Beavercreek Fall Invitational (OH) on October 28, 2017 Statistics report for Final Stats
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Beavercreek Fall Invitational 2017 Team Detail

Beavercreek A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Tippecanoe W 200 100 0 8 2 20 10.00 0.00 4.00 8 130 16.25
Solon C W 200 145 2 5 2 20 10.00 1.00 3.50 7 130 18.57
Logan L 145 175 0 8 3 20 7.25 0.00 2.67 8 80 10.00
Little Miami B W 270 95 1 8 1 20 13.50 1.00 9.00 9 180 20.00
Fisher Catholic L 195 305 3 4 0 20 9.75 inf inf 7 110 15.71
Solon B L 135 180 0 8 1 20 6.75 0.00 8.00 8 60 7.50
Culver L 70 290 0 4 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.00 4 40 10.00
Dublin Scioto L 115 215 0 6 3 20 5.75 0.00 2.00 6 70 11.67
Walnut Hills L 130 275 0 5 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00
Sidney L 140 320 1 6 1 20 7.00 1.00 7.00 7 70 10.00
Total 1600 2100 7 62 15 200 8.00 0.47 4.60 69 950 13.77

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tegan Kapadia Beavercreek A 10.0 7 58 13 200 3.10 0.54 5.00 620 62.00
George Chen Beavercreek A 6.0 0 0 2 120 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -10 -1.67
Topher May Beavercreek A 6.0 0 2 0 120 0.17 0.00 inf 20 3.33
Arunn Shankar Beavercreek A 10.0 0 2 0 200 0.10 0.00 inf 20 2.00

Beavercreek B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Springboro W 210 90 1 9 3 20 10.50 0.33 3.33 10 120 12.00
Northmont L 85 450 1 3 2 20 4.25 0.50 2.00 4 50 12.50
Miami East L 140 160 1 7 3 20 7.00 0.33 2.67 8 70 8.75
Little Miami A L 30 470 0 2 2 20 1.50 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00
Dublin Scioto L 100 325 0 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00
Solon C W 140 70 0 7 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 7 70 10.00
Beavercreek D L 65 130 1 3 0 20 3.25 inf inf 4 20 5.00
Springboro L 145 200 0 8 1 20 7.25 0.00 8.00 8 70 8.75
Clermont Northeastern L 55 215 0 4 1 20 2.75 0.00 4.00 4 20 5.00
Beavercreek C L 170 230 1 4 1 20 8.50 1.00 5.00 5 120 24.00
Total 1140 2340 5 52 13 200 5.70 0.38 4.38 57 610 10.70

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
William Todd Beavercreek B 5.0 1 12 8 100 0.95 0.12 1.62 95 19.00
Anna Yang Beavercreek B 9.5 2 30 4 190 1.63 0.50 8.00 310 32.63
Autumn Hutchinson Beavercreek B 8.5 2 2 0 170 0.29 inf inf 50 5.88
Vivek Prasad Beavercreek B 8.0 0 5 1 160 0.28 0.00 5.00 45 5.62
Ethan Hsu Beavercreek B 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00

Beavercreek C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Walnut Hills L 45 320 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
Solon B L 50 425 0 4 2 20 2.50 0.00 2.00 4 20 5.00
Sidney L 125 390 1 5 0 20 6.25 inf inf 6 60 10.00
Miami Valley School A L 10 685 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Clermont Northeastern L 110 155 0 6 4 20 5.50 0.00 1.50 6 70 11.67
Clermont Northeastern L 55 170 0 3 3 20 2.75 0.00 1.00 3 40 13.33
Springboro W 150 110 0 7 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43
Solon C L 70 190 0 5 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.50 5 30 6.00
Beavercreek D L 130 140 2 3 0 20 6.50 inf inf 5 70 14.00
Beavercreek B W 230 170 1 9 1 20 11.50 1.00 10.00 10 130 13.00
Total 975 2755 4 46 13 200 4.88 0.31 3.85 50 520 10.40

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sonia Beltz Beavercreek C 10.0 2 23 11 200 1.02 0.18 2.27 205 20.50
Millie Steen Beavercreek C 10.0 0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
Nora Himed Beavercreek C 10.0 0 9 1 200 0.42 0.00 9.00 85 8.50
Jessica Girard Beavercreek C 10.0 2 13 1 200 0.78 2.00 15.00 155 15.50

Beavercreek D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Urbana L 145 160 1 8 2 20 7.25 0.50 4.50 9 60 6.67
Solon A L 115 385 2 4 1 20 5.75 2.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
Olentangy Liberty L 75 290 2 2 1 20 3.75 2.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
Miami Valley School B L 45 290 0 3 3 20 2.25 0.00 1.00 3 30 10.00
Culver L 30 410 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Springboro L 80 125 1 7 5 20 4.00 0.20 1.60 8 20 2.50
Beavercreek B W 130 65 1 6 3 20 6.50 0.33 2.33 7 70 10.00
Clermont Northeastern L 100 150 0 8 4 20 5.00 0.00 2.00 8 40 5.00
Beavercreek C W 140 130 1 7 1 20 7.00 1.00 8.00 8 60 7.50
Solon C L 50 225 1 3 5 20 2.50 0.20 0.80 4 30 7.50
Total 910 2230 9 50 25 200 4.55 0.36 2.36 59 400 6.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tiffany Zhou Beavercreek D 10.0 4 16 8 200 0.90 0.50 2.50 180 18.00
Roman Adomanis Beavercreek D 9.0 0 11 7 180 0.42 0.00 1.57 75 8.33
Ellianna Cade Beavercreek D 10.0 4 19 8 200 1.05 0.50 2.88 210 21.00
Irina Shenogina Beavercreek D 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Akhilesh Prasad Beavercreek D 6.0 1 3 2 120 0.29 0.50 2.00 35 5.83

Clermont Northeastern

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Solon B L 30 365 0 2 2 20 1.50 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00
Miami Valley School A L 80 600 2 1 0 20 4.00 inf inf 3 40 13.33
Walnut Hills L 70 215 0 3 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33
Sidney L 145 270 0 6 1 20 7.25 0.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
Beavercreek C W 155 110 1 7 2 20 7.75 0.50 4.00 8 80 10.00
Beavercreek C W 170 55 1 7 1 20 8.50 1.00 8.00 8 90 11.25
Solon C L 140 160 0 6 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33
Beavercreek D W 150 100 0 8 2 20 7.50 0.00 4.00 8 80 10.00
Beavercreek B W 215 55 3 7 0 20 10.75 inf inf 10 100 10.00
Springboro W 150 125 0 8 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 8 70 8.75
Total 1305 2055 7 55 8 200 6.53 0.88 7.75 62 690 11.13

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Gigi Beebe Clermont Northeastern 6.5 0 7 0 130 0.54 0.00 inf 70 10.77
Jared Brown Clermont Northeastern 6.0 0 5 4 120 0.25 0.00 1.25 30 5.00
Josh Smith Clermont Northeastern 7.5 3 21 3 150 1.60 1.00 8.00 240 32.00
Gabe Beebe Clermont Northeastern 7.0 2 3 0 140 0.43 inf inf 60 8.57
Emily Kuntz Clermont Northeastern 7.0 2 14 1 140 1.18 2.00 16.00 165 23.57
Maddy Sparks Clermont Northeastern 6.0 0 5 0 120 0.42 0.00 inf 50 8.33

Culver

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Solon A L 60 470 1 2 3 20 3.00 0.33 1.00 3 40 13.33
Miami Valley School B L 175 240 0 7 5 20 8.75 0.00 1.40 7 130 18.57
Urbana W 400 60 3 10 1 20 20.00 3.00 13.00 13 260 20.00
Olentangy Liberty W 265 195 1 9 0 20 13.25 inf inf 10 160 16.00
Beavercreek D W 410 30 0 15 2 20 20.50 0.00 7.50 15 270 18.00
Sidney L 245 255 0 8 3 20 12.25 0.00 2.67 8 180 22.50
Beavercreek A W 290 70 2 10 4 20 14.50 0.50 3.00 12 180 15.00
Solon B W 260 220 2 8 0 20 13.00 inf inf 10 150 15.00
Dublin Scioto L 200 275 0 7 2 20 10.00 0.00 3.50 7 140 20.00
Walnut Hills W 390 60 4 10 0 20 19.50 inf inf 14 230 16.43
Total 2695 1875 13 86 20 200 13.47 0.65 4.95 99 1740 17.58

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ved Mehta Culver 10.0 4 67 13 200 3.33 0.31 5.46 665 66.50
Michael Le Culver 10.0 8 10 4 200 1.00 2.00 4.50 200 20.00
Roger Chenn Culver 10.0 1 4 1 200 0.25 1.00 5.00 50 5.00
Sam Zheng Culver 10.0 0 5 2 200 0.20 0.00 2.50 40 4.00

Dublin Scioto

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northmont L 190 330 2 5 2 20 9.50 1.00 3.50 7 120 17.14
Little Miami A L 275 340 2 7 5 20 13.75 0.40 1.80 9 200 22.22
Springboro W 245 120 3 6 6 20 12.25 0.50 1.50 9 170 18.89
Miami East W 390 25 2 12 4 20 19.50 0.50 3.50 14 260 18.57
Beavercreek B W 325 100 3 10 6 20 16.25 0.50 2.17 13 210 16.15
Walnut Hills W 400 115 4 10 2 20 20.00 2.00 7.00 14 250 17.86
Sidney L 230 250 1 8 5 20 11.50 0.20 1.80 9 160 17.78
Beavercreek A W 215 115 1 7 2 20 10.75 0.50 4.00 8 140 17.50
Culver W 275 200 4 6 3 20 13.75 1.33 3.33 10 170 17.00
Solon B L 175 315 2 4 3 20 8.75 0.67 2.00 6 120 20.00
Total 2720 1910 24 75 38 200 13.60 0.63 2.61 99 1800 18.18

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sanjay Medicherla Dublin Scioto 10.0 9 21 12 200 1.43 0.75 2.50 285 28.50
Gabriel Pinto Dublin Scioto 10.0 1 16 3 200 0.80 0.33 5.67 160 16.00
Edward Liu Dublin Scioto 10.0 14 31 22 200 2.05 0.64 2.05 410 41.00
Visvam Srinivasan Dublin Scioto 10.0 0 7 1 200 0.33 0.00 7.00 65 6.50

Fisher Catholic

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Solon C W 380 95 3 10 1 20 19.00 3.00 13.00 13 240 18.46
Little Miami B W 565 45 4 14 1 20 28.25 4.00 18.00 18 370 20.56
Tippecanoe W 385 160 2 11 3 20 19.25 0.67 4.33 13 260 20.00
Logan W 425 75 2 12 3 20 21.25 0.67 4.67 14 290 20.71
Beavercreek A W 305 195 2 9 5 20 15.25 0.40 2.20 11 210 19.09
Northmont W 210 190 3 5 3 20 10.50 1.00 2.67 8 130 16.25
Little Miami A L 260 270 2 8 4 20 13.00 0.50 2.50 10 170 17.00
Solon A L 235 385 1 7 2 20 11.75 0.50 4.00 8 160 20.00
Miami Valley School A L 205 435 2 4 1 20 10.25 2.00 6.00 6 140 23.33
Miami Valley School B W 400 175 6 7 0 20 20.00 inf inf 13 240 18.46
Total 3370 2025 27 87 23 200 16.85 1.17 4.96 114 2210 19.39

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Asher Carr Fisher Catholic 9.5 3 21 2 190 1.29 1.50 12.00 245 25.79
Kat Amiet Fisher Catholic 9.5 4 21 3 190 1.34 1.33 8.33 255 26.84
Alex Blackston Fisher Catholic 10.0 14 24 11 200 1.98 1.27 3.45 395 39.50
Aedan Ginty Fisher Catholic 6.5 6 15 6 130 1.62 1.00 3.50 210 32.31
Noel Corby Fisher Catholic 4.5 0 6 1 90 0.61 0.00 6.00 55 12.22

Little Miami A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami East W 480 45 5 11 3 20 24.00 1.67 5.33 16 310 19.38
Dublin Scioto W 340 275 4 7 4 20 17.00 1.00 2.75 11 230 20.91
Northmont L 140 325 1 4 7 20 7.00 0.14 0.71 5 120 24.00
Beavercreek B W 470 30 2 13 2 20 23.50 1.00 7.50 15 320 21.33
Springboro W 350 80 2 12 4 20 17.50 0.50 3.50 14 220 15.71
Solon A L 80 535 1 3 5 20 4.00 0.20 0.80 4 60 15.00
Fisher Catholic W 270 260 2 7 0 20 13.50 inf inf 9 170 18.89
Miami Valley School A L 135 510 1 4 4 20 6.75 0.25 1.25 5 100 20.00
Miami Valley School B W 350 80 2 11 4 20 17.50 0.50 3.25 13 230 17.69
Northmont L 125 295 0 6 3 20 6.25 0.00 2.00 6 80 13.33
Total 2740 2435 20 78 36 200 13.70 0.56 2.72 98 1840 18.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tejas Dinesh Little Miami A 10.0 8 30 17 200 1.68 0.47 2.24 335 33.50
Thomas Sweeney Little Miami A 9.0 5 20 7 180 1.33 0.71 3.57 240 26.67
Jacob Anderson Little Miami A 9.0 4 15 7 180 0.97 0.57 2.71 175 19.44
Trenton Butz Little Miami A 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00
Robbie Billups Little Miami A 6.5 3 12 4 130 1.12 0.75 3.75 145 22.31

Little Miami B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Logan W 165 130 2 5 3 20 8.25 0.67 2.33 7 100 14.29
Fisher Catholic L 45 565 1 1 0 20 2.25 inf inf 2 20 10.00
Solon C W 180 50 0 8 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 8 100 12.50
Beavercreek A L 95 270 0 5 1 20 4.75 0.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Tippecanoe L 120 220 0 6 2 20 6.00 0.00 3.00 6 70 11.67
Urbana W 195 115 0 10 1 20 9.75 0.00 10.00 10 100 10.00
Olentangy Liberty L 130 260 3 2 1 20 6.50 3.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Logan W 155 75 1 7 0 20 7.75 inf inf 8 70 8.75
Miami East L 115 190 0 7 1 20 5.75 0.00 7.00 7 50 7.14
Tippecanoe L 115 240 0 5 1 20 5.75 0.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Total 1315 2115 7 56 10 200 6.58 0.70 6.30 63 700 11.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sarah Blevins Little Miami B 9.0 1 16 0 180 0.97 inf inf 175 19.44
AJ Little Miami B 4.5 0 6 1 90 0.61 0.00 6.00 55 12.22
Tony Little Miami B 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25 8.33
Konnor Klercke Little Miami B 10.0 4 12 3 200 0.82 1.33 5.33 165 16.50
Sara Peacock Little Miami B 9.5 1 14 1 190 0.79 1.00 15.00 150 15.79
Ben Snyder Little Miami B 2.0 1 3 2 40 0.88 0.50 2.00 35 17.50
Toby Little Miami B 2.0 0 2 2 40 0.25 0.00 1.00 10 5.00

Logan

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Little Miami B L 130 165 0 6 2 20 6.50 0.00 3.00 6 80 13.33
Tippecanoe L 105 280 0 5 1 20 5.25 0.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
Beavercreek A W 175 145 1 6 2 20 8.75 0.50 3.50 7 110 15.71
Fisher Catholic L 75 425 0 3 1 20 3.75 0.00 3.00 3 50 16.67
Solon C L 90 135 1 4 3 20 4.50 0.33 1.67 5 50 10.00
Olentangy Liberty L 115 305 0 4 1 20 5.75 0.00 4.00 4 80 20.00
Tippecanoe L 90 355 1 2 1 20 4.50 1.00 3.00 3 60 20.00
Little Miami B L 75 155 0 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Miami East L 75 120 0 5 3 20 3.75 0.00 1.67 5 40 8.00
Urbana L 100 305 0 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00
Total 1030 2390 3 44 15 200 5.15 0.20 3.13 47 620 13.19

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Colton Lonberger Logan 10.0 2 19 7 200 0.93 0.29 3.00 185 18.50
Max Burns Logan 10.0 1 18 4 200 0.88 0.25 4.75 175 17.50
Delaney Kelch Logan 10.0 0 5 2 200 0.20 0.00 2.50 40 4.00
Kelby Primmer Logan 10.0 0 2 2 200 0.05 0.00 1.00 10 1.00

Miami East

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Little Miami A L 45 480 1 1 0 20 2.25 inf inf 2 20 10.00
Springboro L 85 180 0 5 5 20 4.25 0.00 1.00 5 60 12.00
Beavercreek B W 160 140 1 5 1 20 8.00 1.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Dublin Scioto L 25 390 0 1 1 20 1.25 0.00 1.00 1 20 20.00
Northmont L 55 445 0 4 5 20 2.75 0.00 0.80 4 40 10.00
Tippecanoe L 115 165 1 4 0 20 5.75 inf inf 5 60 12.00
Urbana L 80 180 0 4 4 20 4.00 0.00 1.00 4 60 15.00
Olentangy Liberty L 90 330 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
Little Miami B W 190 115 0 9 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11
Logan W 120 75 0 6 2 20 6.00 0.00 3.00 6 70 11.67
Total 965 2500 3 43 18 200 4.83 0.17 2.56 46 580 12.61

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Seth Teeters Miami East 10.0 0 12 2 200 0.55 0.00 6.00 110 11.00
Keagan Mahan Miami East 8.0 0 2 1 160 0.09 0.00 2.00 15 1.88
Jackson Tucker Miami East 5.0 0 0 2 100 -0.10 0.00 0.00 -10 -2.00
AJ Christian Miami East 8.0 3 16 11 160 0.94 0.27 1.73 150 18.75
Kaytee Macy Miami East 9.0 0 13 2 180 0.67 0.00 6.50 120 13.33

Miami Valley School A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sidney W 620 110 6 10 0 20 31.00 inf inf 16 430 26.88
Clermont Northeastern W 600 80 9 6 3 20 30.00 3.00 5.00 15 420 28.00
Solon B W 570 150 10 5 2 20 28.50 5.00 7.50 15 380 25.33
Beavercreek C W 685 10 8 10 1 20 34.25 8.00 18.00 18 470 26.11
Walnut Hills W 675 35 10 8 1 20 33.75 10.00 18.00 18 450 25.00
Miami Valley School B W 585 100 3 13 2 20 29.25 1.50 8.00 16 420 26.25
Little Miami A W 510 135 3 11 1 20 25.50 3.00 14.00 14 360 25.71
Northmont W 455 115 5 8 4 20 22.75 1.25 3.25 13 320 24.62
Fisher Catholic W 435 205 3 10 2 20 21.75 1.50 6.50 13 300 23.08
Solon A W 525 265 7 6 0 20 26.25 inf inf 13 360 27.69
Solon A W 415 195 8 3 1 20 20.75 8.00 11.00 11 270 24.55
Total 6075 1400 72 90 17 220 27.61 4.24 9.53 162 4180 25.80

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John John Groger Miami Valley School A 11.0 42 47 5 220 4.89 8.40 17.80 1075 97.73
William Groger Miami Valley School A 11.0 16 26 3 220 2.20 5.33 14.00 485 44.09
Max Mader Miami Valley School A 11.0 14 17 9 220 1.52 1.56 3.44 335 30.45

Miami Valley School B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Olentangy Liberty W Forfeit
Culver W 240 175 0 10 0 20 12.00 0.00 inf 10 140 14.00
Solon A L 80 585 2 1 0 20 4.00 inf inf 3 40 13.33
Beavercreek D W 290 45 1 11 1 20 14.50 1.00 12.00 12 170 14.17
Urbana W 330 80 2 12 2 20 16.50 1.00 7.00 14 190 13.57
Miami Valley School A L 100 585 0 3 2 20 5.00 0.00 1.50 3 80 26.67
Solon A L 85 425 0 4 1 20 4.25 0.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Northmont L 200 285 2 6 2 20 10.00 1.00 4.00 8 120 15.00
Little Miami A L 80 350 0 4 2 20 4.00 0.00 2.00 4 50 12.50
Fisher Catholic L 175 400 0 7 1 20 8.75 0.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Total 1580 2930 7 58 11 180 8.78 0.64 5.91 65 950 14.62

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nazir Ahmad Miami Valley School B 9.0 2 5 1 180 0.42 2.00 7.00 75 8.33
Sahir Kabir Miami Valley School B 9.0 2 41 9 180 2.19 0.22 4.78 395 43.89
Jordan Bradstreet Miami Valley School B 9.0 3 12 1 180 0.89 3.00 15.00 160 17.78

Northmont

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dublin Scioto W 330 190 3 9 1 20 16.50 3.00 12.00 12 200 16.67
Beavercreek B W 450 85 4 11 2 20 22.50 2.00 7.50 15 290 19.33
Little Miami A W 325 140 3 10 2 20 16.25 1.50 6.50 13 190 14.62
Springboro W 515 80 2 14 1 20 25.75 2.00 16.00 16 350 21.88
Miami East W 445 55 2 13 3 20 22.25 0.67 5.00 15 300 20.00
Fisher Catholic L 190 210 2 6 2 20 9.50 1.00 4.00 8 110 13.75
Miami Valley School B W 285 200 1 8 2 20 14.25 0.50 4.50 9 200 22.22
Miami Valley School A L 115 455 0 5 1 20 5.75 0.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Solon A L 105 460 0 4 1 20 5.25 0.00 4.00 4 70 17.50
Little Miami A W 295 125 2 9 3 20 14.75 0.67 3.67 11 190 17.27
Total 3055 2000 19 89 18 200 15.28 1.06 6.00 108 1970 18.24

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Samantha Street Northmont 10.0 7 46 0 200 2.83 inf inf 565 56.50
Sean Scranton Northmont 10.0 4 19 8 200 1.05 0.50 2.88 210 21.00
Amara Nwanoro Northmont 10.0 6 20 2 200 1.40 3.00 13.00 280 28.00
William Miller Northmont 10.0 2 4 8 200 0.15 0.25 0.75 30 3.00

Olentangy Liberty

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami Valley School B L Forfeit
Urbana W 475 50 4 11 1 20 23.75 4.00 15.00 15 310 20.67
Beavercreek D W 290 75 0 12 4 20 14.50 0.00 3.00 12 190 15.83
Culver L 195 265 3 4 4 20 9.75 0.75 1.75 7 130 18.57
Solon A L 115 440 1 3 4 20 5.75 0.25 1.00 4 90 22.50
Logan W 305 115 0 11 3 20 15.25 0.00 3.67 11 210 19.09
Little Miami B W 260 130 1 9 3 20 13.00 0.33 3.33 10 170 17.00
Miami East W 330 90 0 12 2 20 16.50 0.00 6.00 12 220 18.33
Urbana W 235 175 1 7 2 20 11.75 0.50 4.00 8 160 20.00
Tippecanoe L 200 340 4 5 2 20 10.00 2.00 4.50 9 100 11.11
Total 2405 1680 14 74 25 180 13.36 0.56 3.52 88 1580 17.95

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ruarui O'Tigernaigh Olentangy Liberty 9.0 9 41 15 180 2.61 0.60 3.33 470 52.22
Adithya Nair Olentangy Liberty 9.0 3 21 6 180 1.25 0.50 4.00 225 25.00
Sajan Patel Olentangy Liberty 9.0 2 12 4 180 0.72 0.50 3.50 130 14.44

Sidney

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami Valley School A L 110 620 0 4 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 4 70 17.50
Walnut Hills L 190 380 0 7 2 20 9.50 0.00 3.50 7 130 18.57
Beavercreek C W 390 125 2 11 0 20 19.50 inf inf 13 250 19.23
Clermont Northeastern W 270 145 2 7 0 20 13.50 inf inf 9 170 18.89
Solon B W 365 100 3 10 0 20 18.25 inf inf 13 220 16.92
Culver W 255 245 1 9 1 20 12.75 1.00 10.00 10 155 15.50
Dublin Scioto W 250 230 2 7 0 20 12.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67
Walnut Hills W 300 195 1 10 1 20 15.00 1.00 11.00 11 190 17.27
Solon B W 275 200 1 8 0 20 13.75 inf inf 9 180 20.00
Beavercreek A W 320 140 2 6 0 20 16.00 inf inf 8 230 28.75
Total 2725 2380 14 79 4 200 13.62 3.50 23.25 93 1745 18.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nobel Zhou Sidney 10.0 3 33 0 200 1.88 inf inf 375 37.50
Whitney Petty Sidney 10.0 1 11 1 200 0.60 1.00 12.00 120 12.00
Oliver Marchus Sidney 10.0 10 31 3 200 2.23 3.33 13.67 445 44.50
Issac Edwards Sidney 10.0 0 4 0 200 0.20 0.00 inf 40 4.00

Solon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Culver W 470 60 6 9 2 20 23.50 3.00 7.50 15 300 20.00
Beavercreek D W 385 115 2 9 5 20 19.25 0.40 2.20 11 290 26.36
Miami Valley School B W 585 80 8 8 1 20 29.25 8.00 16.00 16 390 24.38
Urbana W 520 0 6 9 4 20 26.00 1.50 3.75 15 360 24.00
Olentangy Liberty W 440 115 5 8 5 20 22.00 1.00 2.60 13 310 23.85
Little Miami A W 535 80 7 8 2 20 26.75 3.50 7.50 15 360 24.00
Miami Valley School B W 425 85 1 12 4 20 21.25 0.25 3.25 13 310 23.85
Fisher Catholic W 385 235 3 9 2 20 19.25 1.50 6.00 12 260 21.67
Northmont W 460 105 4 11 2 20 23.00 2.00 7.50 15 300 20.00
Miami Valley School A L 265 525 4 3 1 20 13.25 4.00 7.00 7 180 25.71
Miami Valley School A L 195 415 1 6 4 20 9.75 0.25 1.75 7 140 20.00
Total 4665 1815 47 92 32 220 21.20 1.47 4.34 139 3200 23.02

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Timmy Huang Solon A 11.0 19 23 8 220 2.16 2.38 5.25 475 43.18
Sam Oguntoyinbo Solon A 11.0 13 33 12 220 2.11 1.08 3.83 465 42.27
Pranit Behara Solon A 11.0 10 19 7 220 1.39 1.43 4.14 305 27.73
David Ye Solon A 11.0 5 17 5 220 1.00 1.00 4.40 220 20.00

Solon B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Clermont Northeastern W 365 30 2 13 3 20 18.25 0.67 5.00 15 220 14.67
Beavercreek C W 425 50 5 8 2 20 21.25 2.50 6.50 13 280 21.54
Miami Valley School A L 150 570 0 4 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 4 110 27.50
Walnut Hills W 310 205 1 9 3 20 15.50 0.33 3.33 10 220 22.00
Sidney L 100 365 1 4 5 20 5.00 0.20 1.00 5 70 14.00
Beavercreek A W 180 135 1 7 3 20 9.00 0.33 2.67 8 110 13.75
Walnut Hills W 240 170 1 8 1 20 12.00 1.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
Culver L 220 260 2 6 2 20 11.00 1.00 4.00 8 140 17.50
Sidney L 200 275 2 6 2 20 10.00 1.00 4.00 8 120 15.00
Dublin Scioto W 315 175 4 7 1 20 15.75 4.00 11.00 11 190 17.27
Total 2505 2235 19 72 22 200 12.53 0.86 4.14 91 1610 17.69

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alan Liu Solon B 10.0 5 22 6 200 1.32 0.83 4.50 265 26.50
Jaron Ashton Solon B 10.0 11 30 8 200 2.12 1.38 5.12 425 42.50
Gopal Shukla Solon B 10.0 1 10 5 200 0.45 0.20 2.20 90 9.00
Lorena Ianiro Solon B 10.0 2 10 3 200 0.57 0.67 4.00 115 11.50

Solon C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fisher Catholic L 95 380 1 4 2 20 4.75 0.50 2.50 5 50 10.00
Beavercreek A L 145 200 2 6 5 20 7.25 0.40 1.60 8 80 10.00
Little Miami B L 50 180 0 3 8 20 2.50 0.00 0.38 3 60 20.00
Tippecanoe L 130 165 1 5 3 20 6.50 0.33 2.00 6 80 13.33
Logan W 135 90 0 8 5 20 6.75 0.00 1.60 8 80 10.00
Beavercreek B L 70 140 0 4 6 20 3.50 0.00 0.67 4 60 15.00
Clermont Northeastern W 160 140 2 5 2 20 8.00 1.00 3.50 7 90 12.86
Beavercreek C W 190 70 0 9 2 20 9.50 0.00 4.50 9 110 12.22
Springboro W 130 80 0 6 2 20 6.50 0.00 3.00 6 80 13.33
Beavercreek D W 225 50 1 9 2 20 11.25 0.50 5.00 10 130 13.00
Total 1330 1495 7 59 37 200 6.65 0.19 1.78 66 820 12.42

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam Wang Solon C 8.0 1 17 5 160 1.00 0.20 3.60 160 20.00
Soham Jain Solon C 9.0 3 13 16 180 0.53 0.19 1.00 95 10.56
Catherine Yu Solon C 8.5 0 10 6 170 0.41 0.00 1.67 70 8.24
Hayden Mesnick Solon C 7.5 0 9 3 150 0.50 0.00 3.00 75 10.00
Alex Luo Solon C 7.0 3 10 7 140 0.79 0.43 1.86 110 15.71

Springboro

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beavercreek B L 90 210 2 3 2 20 4.50 1.00 2.50 5 40 8.00
Miami East W 180 85 1 7 1 20 9.00 1.00 8.00 8 100 12.50
Dublin Scioto L 120 245 1 4 1 20 6.00 1.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Northmont L 80 515 0 3 2 20 4.00 0.00 1.50 3 60 20.00
Little Miami A L 80 350 1 3 1 20 4.00 1.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Beavercreek D W 125 80 0 4 1 20 6.25 0.00 4.00 4 90 22.50
Beavercreek C L 110 150 1 4 1 20 5.50 1.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
Beavercreek B W 200 145 0 8 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 8 120 15.00
Solon C L 80 130 0 4 2 20 4.00 0.00 2.00 4 50 12.50
Clermont Northeastern L 125 150 1 6 2 20 6.25 0.50 3.50 7 60 8.57
Total 1190 2060 7 46 13 200 5.95 0.54 4.08 53 690 13.02

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jacob Babb Springboro 5.0 0 6 2 100 0.50 0.00 3.00 50 10.00
William Bach Springboro 5.0 1 3 1 100 0.40 1.00 4.00 40 8.00
Ethan Conrad Springboro 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Brandon Hillard Springboro 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Nathan Matteson Springboro 5.0 2 5 2 100 0.70 1.00 3.50 70 14.00
Evan Phillippi Springboro 5.0 3 16 4 100 1.85 0.75 4.75 185 37.00
Grace Sullivan Springboro 5.0 1 7 4 100 0.65 0.25 2.00 65 13.00
Heema Vyas Springboro 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00

Tippecanoe

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beavercreek A L 100 200 2 5 2 20 5.00 1.00 3.50 7 30 4.29
Logan W 280 105 1 12 3 20 14.00 0.33 4.33 13 160 12.31
Fisher Catholic L 160 385 1 5 1 20 8.00 1.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Solon C W 165 130 0 9 1 20 8.25 0.00 9.00 9 80 8.89
Little Miami B W 220 120 0 11 2 20 11.00 0.00 5.50 11 120 10.91
Miami East W 165 115 1 7 6 20 8.25 0.17 1.33 8 110 13.75
Logan W 355 90 0 14 1 20 17.75 0.00 14.00 14 220 15.71
Urbana W 315 140 0 12 3 20 15.75 0.00 4.00 12 210 17.50
Little Miami B W 240 115 1 9 5 20 12.00 0.20 2.00 10 160 16.00
Olentangy Liberty W 340 200 6 5 0 20 17.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18
Total 2340 1600 12 89 24 200 11.70 0.50 4.21 101 1390 13.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Vestey Tippecanoe 5.0 5 27 11 100 2.90 0.45 2.91 290 58.00
Carsten Benge Tippecanoe 10.0 2 25 3 200 1.32 0.67 9.00 265 26.50
Ethan Wendel Tippecanoe 8.5 1 10 1 170 0.65 1.00 11.00 110 12.94
Gabe Parsons Tippecanoe 8.5 3 26 8 170 1.56 0.38 3.62 265 31.18
Cassie Sharp Tippecanoe 8.0 1 1 1 160 0.12 1.00 2.00 20 2.50

Urbana

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beavercreek D W 160 145 1 5 1 20 8.00 1.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Olentangy Liberty L 50 475 0 2 2 20 2.50 0.00 1.00 2 40 20.00
Culver L 60 400 1 2 1 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Solon A L 0 520 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Miami Valley School B L 80 330 1 3 1 20 4.00 1.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Little Miami B L 115 195 1 4 0 20 5.75 inf inf 5 60 12.00
Miami East W 180 80 0 9 2 20 9.00 0.00 4.50 9 100 11.11
Tippecanoe L 140 315 0 7 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 7 70 10.00
Olentangy Liberty L 175 235 2 6 1 20 8.75 2.00 8.00 8 90 11.25
Logan W 305 100 4 7 1 20 15.25 4.00 11.00 11 180 16.36
Total 1265 2795 10 45 9 200 6.33 1.11 6.11 55 710 12.91

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam Zaborowski Urbana 10.0 3 5 0 200 0.47 inf inf 95 9.50
Ian deNijs Urbana 10.0 1 14 1 200 0.75 1.00 15.00 150 15.00
Savannah Copeland Urbana 10.0 2 14 4 200 0.75 0.50 4.00 150 15.00
Andrew Pickering Urbana 10.0 4 12 4 200 0.80 1.00 4.00 160 16.00

Walnut Hills

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beavercreek C W 320 45 4 7 4 20 16.00 1.00 2.75 11 210 19.09
Sidney W 380 190 2 10 2 20 19.00 1.00 6.00 12 260 21.67
Clermont Northeastern W 215 70 1 9 2 20 10.75 0.50 5.00 10 120 12.00
Solon B L 205 310 0 8 1 20 10.25 0.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
Miami Valley School A L 35 675 0 2 5 20 1.75 0.00 0.40 2 40 20.00
Dublin Scioto L 115 400 1 4 4 20 5.75 0.25 1.25 5 80 16.00
Solon B L 170 240 1 7 3 20 8.50 0.33 2.67 8 100 12.50
Sidney L 195 300 1 6 2 20 9.75 0.50 3.50 7 130 18.57
Beavercreek A W 275 130 5 5 4 20 13.75 1.25 2.50 10 170 17.00
Culver L 60 390 0 3 4 20 3.00 0.00 0.75 3 50 16.67
Total 1970 2750 15 61 31 200 9.85 0.48 2.45 76 1290 16.97

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nolan Brown Walnut Hills 8.5 8 25 14 170 1.76 0.57 2.36 300 35.29
William Culbertson Walnut Hills 8.0 3 20 10 160 1.22 0.30 2.30 195 24.38
Annika Hsi Walnut Hills 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Miro Calderas Walnut Hills 6.5 1 9 2 130 0.73 0.50 5.00 95 14.62
Alan Jay Walnut Hills 4.0 1 0 0 80 0.19 inf inf 15 3.75
Eric Guo Walnut Hills 3.5 1 3 2 70 0.50 0.50 2.00 35 10.00
Maya Sepulveda Walnut Hills 5.5 1 3 3 110 0.27 0.33 1.33 30 5.45