FAcT XIII at Yale on September 16, 2017 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Scoreboard

Round 0

Suffield A 385, AMSA C 35
AMSA C: Yasmine Menkari 0 4 0 40, Nikhita Athipathy 0 0 0 0, Jewel Pauly 0 0 1 -5
Suffield A: Joe Rossi 1 5 2 55, Anna Mervosh 2 4 1 65, Molly Poirier 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: AMSA C 4 0 0.00, Suffield A 13 250 19.23

Darien C 325, Suffield C 100
Darien C: Will Cherico 1 0 1 10, Iman Ombargi 1 2 0 35, Fin Kerhli 3 3 1 70, Griffin Samroengraja 0 0 2 -10
Suffield C: Iman Wehelie 1 1 0 25, Sree Manursreekantamurthygari 0 3 0 30, Eddie Poirier 0 1 0 10, Dario DeCosmo 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Darien C 10 220 22.00, Suffield C 7 30 4.29

Masuk 270, Cardinal Spellman B 85
Cardinal Spellman B: Kevin Chigba 0 3 0 30, Darryna Guy-Williams 0 0 1 -5, Alexis Henry 0 1 0 10, Michelle Holland 0 0 0 0, Daniel Roman 0 0 0 0
Masuk: Nisha Honnaya 0 1 0 10, Katherine Lee 0 5 2 40, Anika Veeraraghan 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: Cardinal Spellman B 4 50 12.50, Masuk 10 180 18.00

Bard 295, Great Neck North 280
Great Neck North: Josh Rothbaum 2 1 0 40, Simona Fine 0 1 0 10, Adam Tsou 2 3 0 60
Bard: Maximilian Shatan 4 3 2 80, Lev Bernstein 1 0 2 5, Christopher Stautter 1 2 1 30, Cade Aguda 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Neck North 9 170 18.89, Bard 11 180 16.36

Wilton 325, Phillips Academy 180
Phillips Academy: Vincent Fan 2 2 2 40, Lasal Mapitigama 0 2 2 10, Irura Nyiha 0 0 0 0, Christina Li 0 0 0 0, Jerry Shu 0 0 0 0
Wilton: Alexander Koutsoukos 2 4 1 65, Lukas Koutsoukos 3 0 1 40
Bonuses: Phillips Academy 6 130 21.67, Wilton 9 220 24.44

Masters 285, Middlesex A 280
Masters: David Oks 3 1 0 55, Henry Williams 0 3 0 30, Shawn Farhadian 0 0 0 0, Elijah Emery 1 0 1 10
Middlesex A: Kiran Ebraihimi 1 3 1 40, James Leone 3 2 1 60, Evan O'Rourke 0 1 0 10, Luke Smith 0 0 0 0, Michael Dong 0 0 0 0, Nick Yoo 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Masters 8 190 23.75, Middlesex A 10 170 17.00

E. O. Smith 385, AMSA B 150
E. O. Smith: Nico Martinez 1 9 3 90, Peter Tomanelli 1 0 2 5, Griffin Deans 0 1 0 10
AMSA B: Matthew Amuguni 0 5 0 50, Reese Kyle 0 0 0 0, Andrew Temmallo 0 1 0 10, Ajax Gowthaman 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: E. O. Smith 12 280 23.33, AMSA B 6 90 15.00

Andover 380, West Egg 245
West Egg: Noah Sheidlower 0 3 1 25, Ethan Vainrib 1 2 0 35, Andersen Gu 2 0 1 25
Andover: Neil Patel 3 4 1 80, Frank Cai 3 1 1 50, Dustin Yang 0 0 0 0, Vishnu Suresh 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: West Egg 8 160 20.00, Andover 11 250 22.73

Plymouth 505, Middlesex B 90
Middlesex B: Rhea Bhat 0 1 0 10, Andy Lin 0 0 1 -5, Allen Shao 0 1 0 10, Noah Mobarik 1 2 0 35
Plymouth: Rhys Harris 4 5 0 110, David Banister 2 3 0 60, Konner Bird 0 0 0 0, Diego Blaylock 1 0 2 5
Bonuses: Middlesex B 5 40 8.00, Plymouth 15 330 22.00

Darien A 485, AMSA A 260
AMSA A: Abhiram Kolluri 2 3 1 55, Will Hodge 0 1 1 5, Thomas Hodge 1 0 0 15, Daniel Temmmallo 1 0 0 15
Darien A: Julia Tong 6 1 0 100, Jimena Sarapura-Phipps 2 2 1 45, Skyler Bennett 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: AMSA A 8 170 21.25, Darien A 12 330 27.50

Cardinal Spellman A 155, Suffield B 95
Cardinal Spellman A: Charlie Sutton 0 9 1 85, Yacinda Hernandez 0 0 0 0, Andrew Moreira-Acosta 0 0 0 0, Lynn Li 0 0 0 0, Mercy Arijesudade 0 0 0 0
Suffield B: Will DuBorq 0 3 0 30, Samatar Wehelie 0 1 1 5, Noah Gee 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Cardinal Spellman A 9 70 7.78, Suffield B 6 40 6.67

Darien B 465, Greens Farms 280
Greens Farms: John Selkowitz 0 0 2 -10, Willem Schudeboom 0 0 0 0, Win Courtemanche 1 0 0 15, Karsten Rynearson 4 3 1 85
Darien B: Maya Nalawade 1 4 0 55, Alex Delvecchio 5 1 0 85, Vincent Xu 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Greens Farms 8 190 23.75, Darien B 12 310 25.83


Round 6

Bard 345, Plymouth 335 OT
Bard: Maximilian Shatan 1 4 0 55, Lev Bernstein 0 1 1 5, Christopher Stautter 3 2 0 65, Cade Aguda 0 0 0 0
Plymouth: Rhys Harris 3 5 0 95, David Banister 0 1 0 10, Konner Bird 0 0 0 0, Diego Blaylock 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Bard 10 220 22.00, Plymouth 9 230 25.56

Masuk 280, AMSA C 95
AMSA C: Yasmine Menkari 0 4 1 35, Nikhita Athipathy 0 1 0 10, Jewel Pauly 0 0 0 0
Masuk: Nisha Honnaya 1 2 0 35, Katherine Lee 0 3 0 30, Anika Veeraraghan 0 5 1 45
Bonuses: AMSA C 5 50 10.00, Masuk 11 170 15.45

Darien C 335, Suffield A 180
Darien C: Will Cherico 1 0 0 15, Iman Ombargi 0 4 0 40, Fin Kerhli 1 2 1 30, Griffin Samroengraja 1 3 1 40
Suffield A: Joe Rossi 0 3 0 30, Anna Mervosh 0 2 0 20, Molly Poirier 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Darien C 12 210 17.50, Suffield A 6 120 20.00

Middlesex B 195, AMSA B 165
Middlesex B: Rhea Bhat 1 2 0 35, Shrothi Palaniappan 0 0 0 0, Briana Zhang 0 1 0 10, Andy Lin 0 3 1 25, Allen Shao 0 0 0 0, Noah Mobarik 1 1 0 25
AMSA B: Matthew Amuguni 1 2 0 35, Reese Kyle 0 1 0 10, Andrew Temmallo 0 2 0 20, Ajax Gowthaman 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Middlesex B 9 100 11.11, AMSA B 6 100 16.67

Phillips Academy 355, AMSA A 330
AMSA A: Abhiram Kolluri 6 1 1 95, Will Hodge 0 2 0 20, Thomas Hodge 0 0 0 0, Daniel Temmmallo 1 0 0 15
Phillips Academy: Vincent Fan 3 1 0 55, Lasal Mapitigama 3 1 0 55, Christina Li 1 1 0 25, Jerry Shu 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: AMSA A 10 200 20.00, Phillips Academy 10 220 22.00

Cardinal Spellman A 265, Cardinal Spellman B 40
Cardinal Spellman A: Charlie Sutton 0 5 1 45, Yacinda Hernandez 0 2 0 20, Lynn Li 0 3 0 30, Mercy Arijesudade 0 2 0 20
Cardinal Spellman B: Kevin Chigba 0 0 0 0, Darryna Guy-Williams 0 1 0 10, Alexis Henry 0 0 0 0, Michelle Holland 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Cardinal Spellman A 12 150 12.50, Cardinal Spellman B 2 20 10.00

Darien A 480, West Egg 220
Darien A: Julia Tong 3 5 0 95, Jimena Sarapura-Phipps 1 4 0 55, Skyler Bennett 0 0 0 0
West Egg: Noah Sheidlower 1 0 1 10, Ethan Vainrib 1 0 1 10, Andersen Gu 3 2 1 60
Bonuses: Darien A 13 330 25.38, West Egg 7 140 20.00

Andover 340, Darien B 270
Andover: Neil Patel 2 2 1 45, Frank Cai 2 2 0 50, Dustin Yang 0 0 0 0, Anurang Nagaraja 0 1 1 5
Darien B: Maya Nalawade 2 1 0 40, Alex Delvecchio 2 3 1 55, Vincent Xu 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Andover 9 240 26.67, Darien B 8 180 22.50

Great Neck North 415, Masters 225
Masters: David Oks 4 2 0 80, Henry Williams 0 1 1 5, Shawn Farhadian 0 0 0 0, Elijah Emery 0 0 0 0
Great Neck North: Josh Rothbaum 4 2 0 80, Simona Fine 0 4 1 35, Adam Tsou 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Masters 7 140 20.00, Great Neck North 12 280 23.33

Greens Farms 385, Wilton 285
Wilton: Alexander Koutsoukos 4 3 1 85, Lukas Koutsoukos 0 1 0 10
Greens Farms: John Selkowitz 0 0 1 -5, Willem Schudeboom 1 0 2 5, Win Courtemanche 0 1 0 10, Karsten Rynearson 4 6 1 115
Bonuses: Wilton 8 190 23.75, Greens Farms 12 260 21.67

Middlesex A 290, E. O. Smith 230
E. O. Smith: Nico Martinez 3 1 0 55, Peter Tomanelli 1 2 0 35, Griffin Deans 1 0 1 10
Middlesex A: Kiran Ebraihimi 1 4 0 55, James Leone 0 1 0 10, Evan O'Rourke 1 2 0 35, Luke Smith 0 1 0 10, Michael Dong 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: E. O. Smith 8 130 16.25, Middlesex A 10 180 18.00

Suffield C 170, Suffield B 60
Suffield B: Will DuBorq 0 0 0 0, Samatar Wehelie 0 3 0 30, Noah Gee 0 0 0 0
Suffield C: Iman Wehelie 0 1 0 10, Sree Manursreekantamurthygari 1 4 0 55, Eddie Poirier 0 0 0 0, Dario DeCosmo 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Suffield B 3 30 10.00, Suffield C 8 80 10.00


Round 7

Bard 500, E. O. Smith 50
Bard: Maximilian Shatan 6 3 0 120, Lev Bernstein 1 3 0 45, Christopher Stautter 1 1 0 25, Cade Aguda 0 0 0 0
E. O. Smith: Nico Martinez 0 1 0 10, Peter Tomanelli 0 1 2 0, Griffin Deans 0 1 0 10, John Zhou 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Bard 15 310 20.67, E. O. Smith 3 30 10.00

Andover 325, Phillips Academy 295
Andover: Neil Patel 0 2 4 0, Frank Cai 5 2 0 95, Dustin Yang 0 0 0 0, Vishnu Suresh 0 0 0 0
Phillips Academy: Vincent Fan 2 3 1 55, Lasal Mapitigama 1 1 0 25, Irura Nyiha 1 1 0 25, Jerry Shu 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Andover 9 230 25.56, Phillips Academy 9 190 21.11

Great Neck North 385, AMSA B 135
AMSA B: Matthew Amuguni 2 3 1 55, Reese Kyle 0 0 0 0, Andrew Temmallo 0 1 1 5, Ajax Gowthaman 0 2 0 20
Great Neck North: Josh Rothbaum 1 5 2 55, Simona Fine 1 4 1 50, Adam Tsou 0 2 2 10
Bonuses: AMSA B 8 55 6.88, Great Neck North 13 270 20.77

AMSA C 140, Suffield B 105
AMSA C: Yasmine Menkari 0 6 0 60, Nikhita Athipathy 0 1 0 10, Jewel Pauly 0 0 0 0
Suffield B: Will DuBorq 0 2 1 15, Samatar Wehelie 0 3 0 30, Noah Gee 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: AMSA C 7 70 10.00, Suffield B 6 50 8.33

Plymouth 475, Middlesex A 170
Plymouth: Rhys Harris 7 5 0 155, David Banister 0 1 0 10, Konner Bird 0 1 0 10, Diego Blaylock 0 0 0 0
Middlesex A: Kiran Ebraihimi 0 2 1 15, James Leone 1 2 0 35, Evan O'Rourke 0 1 0 10, Michael Dong 0 0 0 0, Nick Yoo 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Plymouth 14 300 21.43, Middlesex A 6 110 18.33

Masters 260, Middlesex B 135
Masters: David Oks 2 3 0 60, Henry Williams 0 3 0 30, Shawn Farhadian 0 0 0 0, Elijah Emery 1 1 1 20
Middlesex B: Rhea Bhat 0 0 0 0, Shrothi Palaniappan 0 0 0 0, Briana Zhang 0 1 0 10, Andy Lin 0 0 0 0, Allen Shao 0 2 1 15, Noah Mobarik 2 1 0 40
Bonuses: Masters 10 150 15.00, Middlesex B 6 70 11.67

Darien C 430, Cardinal Spellman B 15
Darien C: Will Cherico 1 3 0 45, Iman Ombargi 1 3 1 40, Fin Kerhli 1 4 3 40, Griffin Samroengraja 1 0 0 15
Cardinal Spellman B: Kevin Chigba 0 0 0 0, Alexis Henry 1 0 0 15, Michelle Holland 0 0 0 0, Daniel Roman 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Darien C 14 290 20.71, Cardinal Spellman B 1 0 0.00

Suffield A 350, Cardinal Spellman A 50
Cardinal Spellman A: Charlie Sutton 0 2 2 10, Yacinda Hernandez 0 0 0 0, Andrew Moreira-Acosta 0 0 0 0, Lynn Li 0 0 0 0, Mercy Arijesudade 0 1 0 10
Suffield A: Joe Rossi 0 5 0 50, Anna Mervosh 0 8 0 80, Molly Poirier 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Cardinal Spellman A 3 30 10.00, Suffield A 14 210 15.00

Masuk 190, Suffield C 105
Masuk: Nisha Honnaya 0 3 0 30, Katherine Lee 0 2 0 20, Anika Veeraraghan 0 3 0 30
Suffield C: Iman Wehelie 0 2 2 10, Sree Manursreekantamurthygari 0 2 1 15, Eddie Poirier 0 2 0 20, Dario DeCosmo 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Masuk 8 110 13.75, Suffield C 7 50 7.14

Darien A 430, Greens Farms 260
Darien A: Julia Tong 1 5 0 65, Jimena Sarapura-Phipps 1 5 0 65, Skyler Bennett 0 0 0 0
Greens Farms: John Selkowitz 1 0 0 15, Willem Schudeboom 1 1 1 20, Win Courtemanche 0 0 0 0, Karsten Rynearson 3 2 8 25
Bonuses: Darien A 12 300 25.00, Greens Farms 8 200 25.00

Darien B 445, AMSA A 210
Darien B: Maya Nalawade 4 2 0 80, Alex Delvecchio 3 2 1 60, Vincent Xu 1 1 0 25
AMSA A: Abhiram Kolluri 2 4 0 70, Will Hodge 1 0 0 15, Thomas Hodge 0 0 1 -5, Daniel Temmmallo 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Darien B 13 280 21.54, AMSA A 7 130 18.57

West Egg 570, Wilton 85
Wilton: Alexander Koutsoukos 2 2 0 50, Lukas Koutsoukos 0 0 1 -5
West Egg: Noah Sheidlower 5 3 1 100, Ethan Vainrib 2 4 0 70, Andersen Gu 2 0 0 30
Bonuses: Wilton 4 40 10.00, West Egg 16 370 23.12


Round 8

Great Neck North 390, Middlesex A 215
Great Neck North: Josh Rothbaum 0 1 0 10, Simona Fine 0 1 0 10, Adam Tsou 6 4 0 130
Middlesex A: Kiran Ebraihimi 0 2 1 15, James Leone 2 1 0 40, Evan O'Rourke 1 0 2 5, Luke Smith 0 1 0 10, Michael Dong 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Great Neck North 12 240 20.00, Middlesex A 8 130 16.25

E. O. Smith 375, Middlesex B 105
E. O. Smith: Nico Martinez 3 3 1 70, Peter Tomanelli 2 2 1 45, Griffin Deans 1 1 1 20
Middlesex B: Rhea Bhat 1 0 0 15, Andy Lin 0 1 0 10, Allen Shao 1 1 1 20, Noah Mobarik 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: E. O. Smith 12 240 20.00, Middlesex B 5 50 10.00

Plymouth 620, AMSA B 35
AMSA B: Matthew Amuguni 0 0 0 0, Reese Kyle 0 0 0 0, Andrew Temmallo 0 1 1 5, Ajax Gowthaman 0 0 0 0
Plymouth: Rhys Harris 5 10 1 170, David Banister 1 0 0 15, Konner Bird 1 0 0 15, Diego Blaylock 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: AMSA B 1 30 30.00, Plymouth 18 410 22.78

Suffield A 310, Suffield C 95
Suffield C: Iman Wehelie 0 0 0 0, Sree Manursreekantamurthygari 0 2 0 20, Eddie Poirier 0 0 0 0, Dario DeCosmo 1 1 0 25
Suffield A: Joe Rossi 1 5 4 45, Anna Mervosh 0 4 0 40, Molly Poirier 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Suffield C 4 50 12.50, Suffield A 11 210 19.09

Darien A 435, Phillips Academy 250
Phillips Academy: Vincent Fan 4 2 0 80, Lasal Mapitigama 0 1 2 0, Irura Nyiha 0 1 0 10, Christina Li 0 0 0 0
Darien A: Julia Tong 4 2 0 80, Jimena Sarapura-Phipps 1 5 0 65, Skyler Bennett 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Phillips Academy 8 160 20.00, Darien A 12 290 24.17

Wilton 320, AMSA A 280
AMSA A: Abhiram Kolluri 1 2 0 35, Will Hodge 1 2 2 25, Thomas Hodge 0 0 1 -5, Daniel Temmmallo 1 1 0 25
Wilton: Alexander Koutsoukos 4 4 0 100, Lukas Koutsoukos 2 0 0 30
Bonuses: AMSA A 8 200 25.00, Wilton 10 190 19.00

Darien C 415, AMSA C 30
Darien C: Will Cherico 1 1 0 25, Iman Ombargi 1 3 1 40, Fin Kerhli 3 4 1 80, Griffin Samroengraja 0 1 0 10
AMSA C: Yasmine Menkari 0 2 0 20, Nikhita Athipathy 0 0 0 0, Jewel Pauly 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Darien C 14 260 18.57, AMSA C 2 10 5.00

Suffield B 195, Cardinal Spellman B 85
Suffield B: Will DuBorq 0 4 0 40, Samatar Wehelie 0 4 1 35, Noah Gee 0 0 0 0
Cardinal Spellman B: Kevin Chigba 0 2 0 20, Darryna Guy-Williams 0 0 0 0, Alexis Henry 0 0 0 0, Daniel Roman 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Suffield B 8 120 15.00, Cardinal Spellman B 5 30 6.00

Bard 400, Masters 200
Masters: David Oks 2 4 0 70, Henry Williams 0 1 0 10, Shawn Farhadian 0 0 0 0, Elijah Emery 0 1 0 10
Bard: Maximilian Shatan 3 4 2 75, Lev Bernstein 1 1 0 25, Christopher Stautter 2 1 0 40, Cade Aguda 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Masters 8 110 13.75, Bard 12 260 21.67

Masuk 165, Cardinal Spellman A 145
Cardinal Spellman A: Charlie Sutton 1 2 0 35, Yacinda Hernandez 0 1 0 10, Andrew Moreira-Acosta 0 0 0 0, Lynn Li 0 2 0 20, Mercy Arijesudade 0 0 0 0
Masuk: Nisha Honnaya 1 1 0 25, Katherine Lee 0 1 1 5, Anika Veeraraghan 0 3 1 25
Bonuses: Cardinal Spellman A 6 80 13.33, Masuk 6 110 18.33

Greens Farms 315, Andover 310
Greens Farms: John Selkowitz 3 1 0 55, Willem Schudeboom 0 0 0 0, Win Courtemanche 1 1 0 25, Quentin Conopask 0 0 0 0, Karsten Rynearson 2 1 1 35
Andover: Neil Patel 2 1 1 35, Frank Cai 4 2 1 75, Vishnu Suresh 0 0 0 0, Anurang Nagaraja 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Greens Farms 9 200 22.22, Andover 10 190 19.00

West Egg 370, Darien B 310
Darien B: Maya Nalawade 2 3 0 60, Alex Delvecchio 1 2 2 25, Vincent Xu 1 1 0 25
West Egg: Noah Sheidlower 1 1 1 20, Ethan Vainrib 3 2 1 60, Andersen Gu 2 1 0 40
Bonuses: Darien B 10 200 20.00, West Egg 10 250 25.00


Round 9

Plymouth 320, E. O. Smith 160
E. O. Smith: Nico Martinez 2 2 0 50, Peter Tomanelli 0 3 2 20, Griffin Deans 0 0 2 -10, John Zhou 0 0 0 0
Plymouth: Rhys Harris 1 7 2 75, David Banister 0 0 0 0, Konner Bird 0 2 0 20, Diego Blaylock 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: E. O. Smith 7 100 14.29, Plymouth 11 210 19.09

Masters 275, AMSA B 130
Masters: David Oks 1 5 0 65, Henry Williams 1 1 0 25, Shawn Farhadian 0 0 1 -5, Elijah Emery 0 2 0 20
AMSA B: Matthew Amuguni 0 3 0 30, Reese Kyle 0 1 0 10, Andrew Temmallo 1 0 1 10, Ajax Gowthaman 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Masters 10 170 17.00, AMSA B 7 60 8.57

Suffield C 190, AMSA C 55
Suffield C: Iman Wehelie 0 2 0 20, Sree Manursreekantamurthygari 3 0 1 40, Eddie Poirier 0 0 1 -5, Dario DeCosmo 1 5 0 65
AMSA C: Yasmine Menkari 0 1 0 10, Nikhita Athipathy 0 2 1 15, Jewel Pauly 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Suffield C 11 70 6.36, AMSA C 3 30 10.00

Great Neck North 420, Middlesex B 55
Middlesex B: Rhea Bhat 1 1 0 25, Shrothi Palaniappan 0 0 0 0, Briana Zhang 0 1 0 10, Andy Lin 0 0 0 0, Allen Shao 0 0 2 -10, Noah Mobarik 0 0 0 0
Great Neck North: Josh Rothbaum 2 5 2 70, Simona Fine 1 1 2 15, Adam Tsou 1 3 0 45
Bonuses: Middlesex B 3 30 10.00, Great Neck North 13 290 22.31

Wilton 295, Darien A 205
Darien A: Julia Tong 1 3 2 35, Jimena Sarapura-Phipps 1 2 1 30, Skyler Bennett 1 0 1 10
Wilton: Alexander Koutsoukos 3 6 0 105, Lukas Koutsoukos 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Darien A 8 130 16.25, Wilton 11 170 15.45

Masuk 210, Suffield B 150
Suffield B: Will DuBorq 0 2 0 20, Samatar Wehelie 1 3 1 40, Noah Gee 0 0 0 0
Masuk: Nisha Honnaya 0 2 1 15, Katherine Lee 0 5 1 45, Anika Veeraraghan 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Suffield B 6 90 15.00, Masuk 10 120 12.00

Darien B 355, Phillips Academy 190
Darien B: Maya Nalawade 0 3 0 30, Alex Delvecchio 2 2 0 50, Vincent Xu 3 1 0 55
Phillips Academy: Vincent Fan 0 2 4 0, Lasal Mapitigama 1 2 1 30, Christina Li 0 0 0 0, Jerry Shu 1 0 0 15, Eric You 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Darien B 11 220 20.00, Phillips Academy 7 140 20.00

Andover 375, AMSA A 265
Andover: Neil Patel 2 3 2 50, Frank Cai 2 3 1 55, Dustin Yang 0 0 0 0, Anurang Nagaraja 0 0 0 0
AMSA A: Abhiram Kolluri 2 4 3 55, Will Hodge 0 1 1 5, Thomas Hodge 0 0 0 0, Daniel Temmmallo 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Andover 10 270 27.00, AMSA A 9 180 20.00

Bard 385, Middlesex A 210
Middlesex A: Kiran Ebraihimi 0 2 0 20, Evan O'Rourke 0 2 2 10, Luke Smith 2 2 1 45, Michael Dong 1 0 0 15, Nick Yoo 0 0 0 0
Bard: Maximilian Shatan 3 4 1 80, Lev Bernstein 1 1 1 20, Christopher Stautter 1 1 0 25, Cade Aguda 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Middlesex A 9 120 13.33, Bard 11 260 23.64

Suffield A 420, Cardinal Spellman B 10
Cardinal Spellman B: Kevin Chigba 0 0 0 0, Evan Ke 0 1 0 10, Darryna Guy-Williams 0 0 0 0, Alexis Henry 0 0 0 0, Michelle Holland 0 0 0 0, Daniel Roman 0 0 0 0
Suffield A: Joe Rossi 0 5 0 50, Anna Mervosh 0 9 0 90, Molly Poirier 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Cardinal Spellman B 1 0 0.00, Suffield A 16 260 16.25

Darien C 205, Cardinal Spellman A 105
Cardinal Spellman A: Charlie Sutton 1 3 0 45, Yacinda Hernandez 0 0 0 0, Andrew Moreira-Acosta 0 0 0 0, Lynn Li 0 1 0 10, Mercy Arijesudade 0 0 0 0
Darien C: Will Cherico 0 1 0 10, Iman Ombargi 0 4 1 35, Fin Kerhli 1 1 4 5, Griffin Samroengraja 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Cardinal Spellman A 5 50 10.00, Darien C 10 120 12.00

Greens Farms 400, West Egg 225
Greens Farms: John Selkowitz 2 0 0 30, Willem Schudeboom 1 3 1 40, Win Courtemanche 0 0 0 0, Karsten Rynearson 4 4 2 90
West Egg: Noah Sheidlower 1 1 0 25, Ethan Vainrib 0 1 0 10, Andersen Gu 1 2 1 30
Bonuses: Greens Farms 14 240 17.14, West Egg 6 160 26.67


Round 10

Bard 335, Middlesex B 95
Bard: Maximilian Shatan 5 6 4 115, Lev Bernstein 0 0 0 0, Christopher Stautter 0 0 2 -10, Cade Aguda 0 0 0 0
Middlesex B: Rhea Bhat 0 2 0 20, Shrothi Palaniappan 0 1 0 10, Briana Zhang 0 0 0 0, Allen Shao 0 0 1 -5, Noah Mobarik 1 1 1 20
Bonuses: Bard 11 230 20.91, Middlesex B 5 50 10.00

AMSA C 150, Cardinal Spellman B 75
Cardinal Spellman B: Evan Ke 0 2 0 20, Darryna Guy-Williams 0 0 0 0, Alexis Henry 0 1 1 5, Michelle Holland 0 3 0 30
AMSA C: Yasmine Menkari 0 6 0 60, Nikhita Athipathy 0 1 0 10, Jewel Pauly 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Cardinal Spellman B 6 20 3.33, AMSA C 8 70 8.75

Cardinal Spellman A 190, Suffield C 115
Suffield C: Iman Wehelie 1 0 3 0, Sree Manursreekantamurthygari 0 1 0 10, Eddie Poirier 0 0 1 -5, Dario DeCosmo 1 1 1 20
Cardinal Spellman A: Charlie Sutton 0 8 0 80, Yacinda Hernandez 0 2 0 20, Andrew Moreira-Acosta 0 0 0 0, Lynn Li 0 1 0 10, Mercy Arijesudade 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Suffield C 4 90 22.50, Cardinal Spellman A 11 80 7.27

Plymouth 400, Great Neck North 310
Plymouth: Rhys Harris 5 4 1 110, David Banister 0 0 0 0, Konner Bird 0 3 0 30, Diego Blaylock 0 0 0 0
Great Neck North: Josh Rothbaum 3 2 2 55, Simona Fine 1 0 0 15, Adam Tsou 2 0 2 20
Bonuses: Plymouth 12 260 21.67, Great Neck North 8 220 27.50

Middlesex A 300, AMSA B 5
Middlesex A: Kiran Ebraihimi 1 0 0 15, James Leone 3 2 2 55, Evan O'Rourke 1 0 2 5, Luke Smith 2 0 0 30, Michael Dong 0 0 2 -10, Nick Yoo 1 1 0 25
AMSA B: Matthew Amuguni 0 0 0 0, Reese Kyle 0 0 0 0, Andrew Temmallo 0 1 0 10, Ajax Gowthaman 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Middlesex A 11 180 16.36, AMSA B 1 0 0.00

AMSA A 340, West Egg 285
AMSA A: Abhiram Kolluri 3 3 1 70, Will Hodge 0 0 1 -5, Thomas Hodge 0 2 0 20, Daniel Temmmallo 2 0 1 25
West Egg: Noah Sheidlower 4 0 0 60, Ethan Vainrib 1 2 0 35, Andersen Gu 1 1 1 20
Bonuses: AMSA A 10 230 23.00, West Egg 9 170 18.89

Darien C 345, Masuk 140
Masuk: Nisha Honnaya 0 1 0 10, Katherine Lee 1 1 0 25, Anika Veeraraghan 0 3 1 25
Darien C: Will Cherico 0 2 0 20, Iman Ombargi 1 2 0 35, Fin Kerhli 3 3 0 75, Griffin Samroengraja 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Masuk 6 80 13.33, Darien C 12 200 16.67

Suffield A 205, Suffield B 40
Suffield B: Will DuBorq 0 2 3 5, Samatar Wehelie 0 0 1 -5, Noah Gee 0 1 0 10
Suffield A: Joe Rossi 0 3 0 30, Anna Mervosh 0 5 0 50, Molly Poirier 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Suffield B 3 30 10.00, Suffield A 9 110 12.22

Masters 460, E. O. Smith 75
Masters: David Oks 3 1 0 55, Henry Williams 3 2 0 65, Shawn Farhadian 1 2 0 35, Elijah Emery 3 0 0 45
E. O. Smith: Nico Martinez 0 3 0 30, Peter Tomanelli 0 0 3 -15, Griffin Deans 0 0 2 -10
Bonuses: Masters 15 260 17.33, E. O. Smith 3 70 23.33

Phillips Academy 300, Greens Farms 225
Greens Farms: John Selkowitz 1 1 0 25, Willem Schudeboom 0 0 0 0, Win Courtemanche 0 0 0 0, Quentin Conopask 0 0 0 0, Karsten Rynearson 3 2 1 60
Phillips Academy: Vincent Fan 2 2 2 40, Lasal Mapitigama 3 1 1 50, Irura Nyiha 0 0 0 0, Christina Li 0 0 0 0, Jerry Shu 2 1 0 40
Bonuses: Greens Farms 7 140 20.00, Phillips Academy 11 170 15.45

Darien A 370, Andover 230
Andover: Neil Patel 1 1 2 15, Frank Cai 5 0 2 65, Vishnu Suresh 0 0 0 0, Anurang Nagaraja 0 0 0 0
Darien A: Julia Tong 3 1 2 45, Jimena Sarapura-Phipps 1 4 0 55, Skyler Bennett 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Andover 7 150 21.43, Darien A 11 250 22.73

Wilton 330, Darien B 210
Darien B: Maya Nalawade 1 2 1 30, Alex Delvecchio 1 1 0 25, Vincent Xu 1 1 0 25
Wilton: Alexander Koutsoukos 6 2 0 110, Lukas Koutsoukos 2 1 0 40
Bonuses: Darien B 7 130 18.57, Wilton 11 180 16.36


Round 11

Middlesex A 250, Middlesex B 150
Middlesex A: Kiran Ebraihimi 1 4 1 50, James Leone 0 1 1 5, Evan O'Rourke 1 0 1 10, Luke Smith 0 1 1 5, Michael Dong 0 1 1 5, Nick Yoo 0 1 1 5
Middlesex B: Rhea Bhat 0 1 0 10, Shrothi Palaniappan 0 2 0 20, Briana Zhang 0 0 0 0, Andy Lin 1 0 1 10, Allen Shao 0 0 0 0, Noah Mobarik 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: Middlesex A 10 170 17.00, Middlesex B 8 70 8.75

Cardinal Spellman A 315, AMSA C 70
Cardinal Spellman A: Charlie Sutton 1 9 0 105, Yacinda Hernandez 0 1 0 10, Andrew Moreira-Acosta 0 0 0 0, Lynn Li 0 1 0 10, Mercy Arijesudade 0 0 0 0
AMSA C: Yasmine Menkari 0 4 0 40, Nikhita Athipathy 0 0 0 0, Jewel Pauly 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Cardinal Spellman A 12 190 15.83, AMSA C 4 30 7.50

Bard 510, AMSA B 120
Bard: Maximilian Shatan 3 4 1 80, Lev Bernstein 0 1 0 10, Christopher Stautter 2 5 0 80, Cade Aguda 0 0 0 0
AMSA B: Matthew Amuguni 0 0 0 0, Reese Kyle 2 0 0 30, Andrew Temmallo 1 1 0 25, Ajax Gowthaman 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Bard 15 340 22.67, AMSA B 4 70 17.50

Suffield C 180, Cardinal Spellman B 50
Suffield C: Iman Wehelie 1 2 0 35, Sree Manursreekantamurthygari 0 0 1 -5, Eddie Poirier 0 3 0 30, Dario DeCosmo 2 3 0 60
Cardinal Spellman B: Kevin Chigba 0 0 1 -5, Evan Ke 0 2 1 15, Alexis Henry 0 0 0 0, Michelle Holland 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Suffield C 11 60 5.45, Cardinal Spellman B 3 30 10.00

Great Neck North 410, E. O. Smith 215
E. O. Smith: Nico Martinez 0 2 1 15, Peter Tomanelli 1 1 1 20, Griffin Deans 2 1 0 40
Great Neck North: Josh Rothbaum 1 3 1 40, Simona Fine 0 4 0 40, Adam Tsou 3 1 1 50
Bonuses: E. O. Smith 7 140 20.00, Great Neck North 12 280 23.33

Darien C 535, Suffield B 20
Suffield B: Will DuBorq 0 0 0 0, Samatar Wehelie 0 0 0 0, Noah Gee 1 0 1 10
Darien C: Will Cherico 0 0 0 0, Iman Ombargi 3 5 0 95, Fin Kerhli 3 7 0 115, Griffin Samroengraja 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Suffield B 1 10 10.00, Darien C 19 310 16.32

West Egg 400, Phillips Academy 265
West Egg: Noah Sheidlower 4 1 0 70, Ethan Vainrib 2 3 0 60, Andersen Gu 1 1 1 20
Phillips Academy: Vincent Fan 4 1 2 60, Irura Nyiha 0 1 0 10, Christina Li 1 0 0 15, Jerry Shu 0 1 2 0
Bonuses: West Egg 12 250 20.83, Phillips Academy 8 180 22.50

Andover 380, Wilton 240
Andover: Neil Patel 1 1 1 20, Frank Cai 4 6 0 120, Vishnu Suresh 0 0 0 0, Anurang Nagaraja 0 0 0 0
Wilton: Alexander Koutsoukos 4 2 0 80, Lukas Koutsoukos 2 0 0 30
Bonuses: Andover 12 240 20.00, Wilton 8 130 16.25

Suffield A 420, Masuk 45
Masuk: Nisha Honnaya 0 0 0 0, Katherine Lee 0 0 0 0, Anika Veeraraghan 1 1 0 25
Suffield A: Joe Rossi 0 6 0 60, Anna Mervosh 0 7 0 70, Molly Poirier 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Masuk 2 20 10.00, Suffield A 16 260 16.25

Plymouth 380, Masters 275
Masters: David Oks 2 3 0 60, Henry Williams 1 1 0 25, Shawn Farhadian 1 1 1 20, Elijah Emery 0 0 0 0
Plymouth: Rhys Harris 5 5 1 120, David Banister 0 1 0 10, Konner Bird 0 0 0 0, Diego Blaylock 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Masters 9 170 18.89, Plymouth 11 250 22.73

AMSA A 430, Greens Farms 330
Greens Farms: John Selkowitz 0 0 0 0, Willem Schudeboom 1 0 0 15, Win Courtemanche 0 0 0 0, Quentin Conopask 0 0 0 0, Karsten Rynearson 5 3 2 95
AMSA A: Abhiram Kolluri 6 2 0 110, Will Hodge 1 1 0 25, Thomas Hodge 0 0 0 0, Daniel Temmmallo 1 0 2 5
Bonuses: Greens Farms 9 220 24.44, AMSA A 11 290 26.36

Darien A 585, Darien B 120
Darien B: Maya Nalawade 0 2 0 20, Alex Delvecchio 1 0 1 10, Vincent Xu 0 1 0 10
Darien A: Julia Tong 3 3 0 75, Jimena Sarapura-Phipps 3 3 1 70, Skyler Bennett 2 1 0 40
Bonuses: Darien B 4 80 20.00, Darien A 15 400 26.67


Round 12

Darien A 380, Andover 315
Darien A: Julia Tong 3 2 0 65, Jimena Sarapura-Phipps 1 3 0 45, Skyler Bennett 0 1 0 10
Andover: Neil Patel 2 2 1 45, Frank Cai 4 1 0 70, Dustin Yang 0 0 0 0, Vishnu Suresh 0 0 0 0, Anurang Nagaraja 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Darien A 10 260 26.00, Andover 9 200 22.22