Philly Fall Tournament: FSS Open and Carver Novice on November 11, 2017 Statistics report for Philly Fall Novice Final Stats
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Carver Novice 2017 Individual Detail

Alex Thomer, Bodine

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver B 1.00 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Rush B 1.00 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Middlesex County B 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Church Farm School 1.00 0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Rush A 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 9.00 3 52 5 180 3.00 0.60 11.00 540

Janaya McCray-Boston, Bodine

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Rush B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM C 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Church Farm School 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.50 0 3 1 110 0.23 0.00 3.00 25

Adeline Hentz, Bodine

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Middlesex County B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM C 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Church Farm School 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 7.00 0 2 1 140 0.11 0.00 2.00 15

Raquel Padin, Bodine

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver B 1.00 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Rush B 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Middlesex County B 1.00 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Church Farm School 1.00 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Rush A 1.00 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Total 9.00 2 39 7 180 2.14 0.29 5.86 385

HMT, Bodine

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Rush B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Middlesex County B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon B 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Church Farm School 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.50 1 4 4 110 0.32 0.25 1.25 35

Shikeah Williams, Carver B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bodine 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Middlesex County B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Church Farm School 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.00 0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Aseel Talouli, Carver B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bodine 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Middlesex County B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Church Farm School 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.00 1 4 0 180 0.31 inf inf 55

Ruya Erkut, Carver B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bodine 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Middlesex County B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Rush B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Church Farm School 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.00 0 5 0 180 0.28 0.00 inf 50

Melissa Gray, Carver B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bodine 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Middlesex County B 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Rush B 1.00 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Rush A 1.00 1 7 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Church Farm School 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 9.00 2 39 1 180 2.31 2.00 41.00 415

John Cortazar, Church Farm School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter C 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Friends Select School B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bodine 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 2.50 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5

Jeremy Vidals, Church Farm School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter C 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Science Leadership Academy B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Middlesex County A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Haverford 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bodine 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.00 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Saaif Ahmed, Church Farm School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter C 0.50 0 0 2 10 -1.00 0.00 0.00 -10
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Middlesex County A 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Haverford 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Friends Select School B 1.00 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Rush A 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Bodine 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Carver B 1.00 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Total 8.50 1 25 11 170 1.24 0.09 2.36 210

Emmett Eckert, Church Farm School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Middlesex County A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Haverford 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select School B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Rush A 0.50 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bodine 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Carver B 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 8.00 2 6 3 160 0.47 0.67 2.67 75

Joseph Medina, Church Farm School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter C 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Science Leadership Academy B 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Middlesex County A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Haverford 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select School B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon B 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Carver B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.50 0 0 2 90 -0.11 0.00 0.00 -10

Nam Do, Church Farm School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Middlesex County A 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Haverford 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Friends Select School B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Rush A 1.00 1 3 3 20 1.50 0.33 1.33 30
Wissahickon B 1.00 1 8 1 20 4.50 1.00 9.00 90
Bodine 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver B 1.00 0 9 2 20 4.00 0.00 4.50 80
Total 8.50 3 34 12 170 1.91 0.25 3.08 325

Nikhil Alex, Downingtown East B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter B 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Rush A 1.00 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Haverford 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Middlesex County B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Middlesex County A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Haverford 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.00 5 29 1 200 1.80 5.00 34.00 360

Maggie Shaheen, Downingtown East B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Rush A 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Haverford 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Middlesex County B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Middlesex County A 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Haverford 1.00 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
Total 10.00 4 25 4 200 1.45 1.00 7.25 290

Ryan Kalbach, Downingtown East B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter B 1.00 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Rush A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Haverford 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Middlesex County B 1.00 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Middlesex County A 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Haverford 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.00 8 30 2 200 2.05 4.00 19.00 410

Jack Bassick, Downingtown East B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Rush A 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Haverford 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Middlesex County B 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Middlesex County A 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Haverford 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 10.00 6 21 2 200 1.45 3.00 13.50 290

Catherine Li, Downingtown STEM C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Rush B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Jason Ma, Downingtown STEM C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Rush B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Carver B 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Middlesex County B 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Bodine 1.00 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Downingtown East B 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Middlesex County A 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Haverford 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Wilmington Charter B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 9.00 7 25 3 180 1.89 2.33 10.67 340

Max Lind, Downingtown STEM C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Rush B 1.00 3 4 1 20 4.00 3.00 7.00 80
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 4 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.33 25
Carver B 1.00 2 5 4 20 3.00 0.50 1.75 60
Middlesex County B 1.00 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
Bodine 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Downingtown East B 1.00 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Middlesex County A 1.00 3 3 2 20 3.25 1.50 3.00 65
Haverford 1.00 2 2 4 20 1.50 0.50 1.00 30
Wilmington Charter B 1.00 2 4 3 20 2.75 0.67 2.00 55
Total 9.00 15 27 23 180 2.11 0.65 1.83 380

Prithui, Downingtown STEM C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Rush B 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Carver B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Middlesex County B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Bodine 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Downingtown East B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Middlesex County A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Haverford 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wilmington Charter B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.00 3 17 3 180 1.11 1.00 6.67 200

Kristen B, Franklin Towne Charter A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Middlesex County B 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Rush B 1.00 0 9 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
Bodine 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Carver B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Friends Select School B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 9.00 4 32 0 180 2.11 inf inf 380

Sydney R, Franklin Towne Charter A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Middlesex County B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush B 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Bodine 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Friends Select School B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.00 1 10 2 180 0.58 0.50 5.50 105

Jason B, Franklin Towne Charter A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Middlesex County B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Rush B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bodine 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Friends Select School B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.00 0 8 0 180 0.44 0.00 inf 80

Tyler A, Franklin Towne Charter A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Middlesex County B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Bodine 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Friends Select School B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.00 0 4 1 180 0.19 0.00 4.00 35

Jason F, Franklin Towne Charter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Downingtown East B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Wilmington Charter B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Rush B 0.50 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Friends Select School B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.50 1 9 2 150 0.63 0.50 5.00 95

Brian B, Franklin Towne Charter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Rush A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown East B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Science Leadership Academy C 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Rush B 0.50 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Friends Select School B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 6.00 0 8 1 120 0.62 0.00 8.00 75

Julia C, Franklin Towne Charter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Rush A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Downingtown East B 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Wilmington Charter B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Rush B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Friends Select School B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.50 2 19 3 170 1.21 0.67 7.00 205

Mansi P, Franklin Towne Charter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Rush A 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Downingtown East B 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wilmington Charter B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Rush B 1.00 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Friends Select School B 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 7.50 2 23 6 150 1.53 0.33 4.17 230

Tom M, Franklin Towne Charter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Rush A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Downingtown East B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Science Leadership Academy C 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Wilmington Charter B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Rush B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select School B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.50 1 4 1 130 0.38 1.00 5.00 50

Zion Todd, Friends Select School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Haverford 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Church Farm School 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Rush B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Science Leadership Academy C 0.50 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.50 0 8 0 110 0.73 0.00 inf 80

Henry Fogg, Friends Select School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Middlesex County A 0.50 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Rush B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Science Leadership Academy C 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 1 6 2 100 0.65 0.50 3.50 65

Ian Lamont, Friends Select School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Haverford 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Middlesex County A 1.00 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Church Farm School 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 7.00 3 14 7 140 1.07 0.43 2.43 150

Corey B, Friends Select School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Middlesex County A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Rush B 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.00 1 5 1 120 0.50 1.00 6.00 60

Alexander Maguire, Friends Select School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Haverford 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Middlesex County A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Church Farm School 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Rush B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.00 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 6.00 55

Hannah D, Friends Select School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 2 7 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Haverford 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Middlesex County A 0.50 3 0 0 10 4.50 inf inf 45
Church Farm School 1.00 0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 3 4 1 20 4.00 3.00 7.00 80
Total 7.50 10 37 6 150 3.27 1.67 7.83 490

Pryce Davies, Haverford

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Middlesex County A 0.50 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Friends Select School B 1.00 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Science Leadership Academy B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Church Farm School 0.50 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Wilmington Charter B 0.50 1 2 0 10 3.50 inf inf 35
Downingtown East B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Middlesex County B 1.00 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Downingtown East B 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 7.00 5 27 6 140 2.25 0.83 5.33 315

Emma Davis, Haverford

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Middlesex County A 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Friends Select School B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Church Farm School 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wilmington Charter C 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Middlesex County B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.50 0 6 1 110 0.50 0.00 6.00 55

Quinn Gallagher, Haverford

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Middlesex County A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Science Leadership Academy B 0.50 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Church Farm School 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wilmington Charter C 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Middlesex County B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown East B 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 6.50 2 6 2 130 0.62 1.00 4.00 80

Isabel Weir, Haverford

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Middlesex County A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select School B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Wilmington Charter C 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Wilmington Charter B 0.50 1 2 0 10 3.50 inf inf 35
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Middlesex County B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.50 2 6 1 90 0.94 2.00 8.00 85

Steve Mittleman, Haverford

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Middlesex County A 0.50 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Friends Select School B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Science Leadership Academy B 0.50 0 5 0 10 5.00 0.00 inf 50
Church Farm School 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Wilmington Charter B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Downingtown East B 1.00 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Middlesex County B 0.50 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Downingtown East B 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 8.00 5 25 3 160 1.94 1.67 10.00 310

Peter Martin, Haverford

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Middlesex County A 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Friends Select School B 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Science Leadership Academy B 0.50 1 3 0 10 4.50 inf inf 45
Church Farm School 1.00 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Wilmington Charter C 0.50 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Wilmington Charter B 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Downingtown East B 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Middlesex County B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown East B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.50 3 25 5 170 1.59 0.60 5.60 270

Sahil Doshi, Middlesex County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carver B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Bodine 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Middlesex County A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Haverford 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.00 0 1 1 160 0.03 0.00 1.00 5

Arjun Venat, Middlesex County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carver B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Bodine 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Rush B 0.50 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Middlesex County A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wilmington Charter B 0.50 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown East B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Haverford 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.00 0 11 3 140 0.68 0.00 3.67 95

Prathit Sanjay, Middlesex County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Carver B 1.00 2 6 1 20 4.25 2.00 8.00 85
Bodine 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Downingtown STEM C 0.50 1 2 1 10 3.00 1.00 3.00 30
Rush B 1.00 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Middlesex County A 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Wilmington Charter B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Downingtown East B 0.50 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Haverford 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Total 8.00 7 34 6 160 2.59 1.17 6.83 415

Zachary Pyle, Middlesex County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver B 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Bodine 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Downingtown STEM C 0.50 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Rush B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Middlesex County A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown East B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Haverford 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 6.50 1 13 2 130 1.04 0.50 7.00 135

Snehil Agrawal, Middlesex County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Bodine 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Rush B 0.50 0 4 0 10 4.00 0.00 inf 40
Middlesex County A 0.50 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Wilmington Charter B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown East B 1.00 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Haverford 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.50 3 21 4 130 1.81 0.75 6.00 235

Chalante Thompson, Rush A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Wilmington Charter B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Church Farm School 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carver B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bodine 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.50 0 4 0 150 0.27 0.00 inf 40

Isaiah Vargas, Rush A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Wissahickon B 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Wilmington Charter B 0.50 1 2 0 10 3.50 inf inf 35
Downingtown East B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Church Farm School 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Carver B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bodine 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 8.50 4 19 6 170 1.29 0.67 3.83 220

Casey Bilger, Rush A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wilmington Charter B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Church Farm School 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carver B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Bodine 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.00 0 17 0 180 0.94 0.00 inf 170

Isabella Thioune, Rush A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wissahickon B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown East B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Church Farm School 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carver B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Bodine 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.50 0 10 2 170 0.53 0.00 5.00 90

Stavo M, Rush A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wilmington Charter B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.50 0 4 0 50 0.80 0.00 inf 40

Erika Rivera, Rush B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Bodine 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carver B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Middlesex County B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Friends Select School B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.00 1 10 2 180 0.58 0.50 5.50 105

Fateen Stafford, Rush B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bodine 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carver B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Middlesex County B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select School B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 9.00 0 12 0 180 0.67 0.00 inf 120

Jesheidi Laporte, Rush B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bodine 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Carver B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Middlesex County B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select School B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.00 1 3 2 180 0.19 0.50 2.00 35

Natalie Ionoscu, Rush B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Bodine 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Carver B 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Middlesex County B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Friends Select School B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.00 0 16 7 180 0.69 0.00 2.29 125

Mo Kelly, Science Leadership Academy B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends Select School B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Church Farm School 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Haverford 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Middlesex County A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Rush B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.00 0 7 1 180 0.36 0.00 7.00 65

Stella Peterson, Science Leadership Academy B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends Select School B 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Church Farm School 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Haverford 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Middlesex County A 1.00 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 0 7 2 20 3.00 0.00 3.50 60
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Rush B 1.00 0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Total 9.00 1 37 10 180 1.86 0.10 3.80 335

Taj Walter, Science Leadership Academy B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends Select School B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Church Farm School 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Haverford 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Middlesex County A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 9.00 0 4 2 180 0.17 0.00 2.00 30

Lily Bromley, Science Leadership Academy C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Rush A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Wilmington Charter B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Rush B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Friends Select School B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.00 1 12 0 180 0.75 inf inf 135

Londyn Edwards, Science Leadership Academy C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Rush A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select School B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.00 0 2 0 180 0.11 0.00 inf 20

Naima Debrest, Science Leadership Academy C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Rush A 1.00 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Downingtown East B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wilmington Charter B 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Wissahickon B 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Franklin Towne Charter A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Rush B 1.00 0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Friends Select School B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 9.00 2 35 3 180 2.03 0.67 12.33 365

Steven Liu, Wilmington Charter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown East B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Rush A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Haverford 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Middlesex County B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Middlesex County A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.00 0 9 2 180 0.44 0.00 4.50 80

Ryan Janzen, Wilmington Charter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown East B 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Wissahickon B 1.00 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Rush A 1.00 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
Haverford 1.00 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Middlesex County B 1.00 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Middlesex County A 1.00 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Total 9.00 13 33 9 180 2.67 1.44 5.11 480

Rishith Ramamurthy, Wilmington Charter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown East B 1.00 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Wissahickon B 1.00 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Rush A 1.00 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 1 7 2 20 3.75 0.50 4.00 75
Haverford 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Middlesex County B 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Middlesex County A 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 9.00 6 36 11 180 2.19 0.55 3.82 395

Jordan Hill, Wilmington Charter C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Church Farm School 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Middlesex County A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Friends Select School B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Haverford 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carver B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bodine 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Rush A 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 9.00 1 22 3 180 1.22 0.33 7.67 220

Prasanna Krishnamoorthy, Wilmington Charter C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Church Farm School 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Middlesex County A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Friends Select School B 1.00 0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Haverford 1.00 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Carver B 1.00 1 6 3 20 3.00 0.33 2.33 60
Bodine 1.00 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Rush A 1.00 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 9.00 5 33 13 180 1.89 0.38 2.92 340

Michael Hahn, Wilmington Charter C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Church Farm School 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Middlesex County A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Friends Select School B 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Haverford 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carver B 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Bodine 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 9.00 2 15 2 180 0.94 1.00 8.50 170

Keshav, Wilmington Charter C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Church Farm School 1.00 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Middlesex County A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Friends Select School B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Haverford 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carver B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bodine 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Rush A 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 9.00 1 20 5 180 1.06 0.20 4.20 190

Chongwoo Kim, Wissahickon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wilmington Charter B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Bodine 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Church Farm School 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wilmington Charter C 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.00 1 7 0 140 0.61 inf inf 85

Tucker Coccodrilli, Wissahickon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin Towne Charter B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Wilmington Charter B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Rush A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Bodine 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Church Farm School 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Carver B 0.50 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 7.00 1 8 3 140 0.57 0.33 3.00 80

Sam Levy, Wissahickon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Rush A 1.00 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Downingtown East B 0.50 0 1 2 10 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Science Leadership Academy C 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Bodine 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Church Farm School 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Carver B 1.00 7 3 1 20 6.50 7.00 10.00 130
Wilmington Charter C 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.50 7 10 8 130 1.27 0.88 2.12 165

Adit Anand, Wissahickon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Wilmington Charter B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush A 1.00 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Downingtown East B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Science Leadership Academy C 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bodine 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Church Farm School 0.50 0 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
Carver B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Total 7.50 1 26 5 150 1.67 0.20 5.40 250

Micheal O, Wissahickon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin Towne Charter B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wilmington Charter B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Rush A 0.50 1 2 0 10 3.50 inf inf 35
Downingtown East B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Science Leadership Academy C 0.50 0 2 2 10 1.00 0.00 1.00 10
Bodine 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Church Farm School 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Carver B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 0 4 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.33 25
Total 7.50 1 16 8 150 0.90 0.12 2.12 135

Clim X, Wissahickon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin Towne Charter B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Abhsenk H, Middlesex County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Haverford 1.00 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Church Farm School 1.00 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Friends Select School B 1.00 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Middlesex County B 1.00 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Wilmington Charter B 1.00 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Downingtown East B 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Total 9.00 6 54 7 180 3.31 0.86 8.57 595

Roccok T, Middlesex County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Haverford 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter C 0.50 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Church Farm School 1.00 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Friends Select School B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Middlesex County B 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wilmington Charter B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.00 2 10 3 140 0.82 0.67 4.00 115

Ethan L, Middlesex County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Haverford 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Church Farm School 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Friends Select School B 0.50 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Middlesex County B 0.50 0 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
Downingtown STEM C 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Downingtown East B 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 7.00 3 14 1 140 1.29 3.00 17.00 180

Ria V, Middlesex County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Haverford 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Church Farm School 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select School B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Science Leadership Academy B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Middlesex County B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM C 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown East B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.00 0 3 1 140 0.18 0.00 3.00 25

Yosh P, Middlesex County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Haverford 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter C 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Church Farm School 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select School B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Middlesex County B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Downingtown STEM C 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Wilmington Charter B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.00 2 1 1 120 0.29 2.00 3.00 35