Hallsville Fall Academic Tournament V on October 28, 2017 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
1 Eric Thompson Moberly Championship 2 3.0 3 21 60 4.25 inf 255 85.00
2 Veer Sangha Hickman A Championship 1 3.0 3 17 60 3.58 inf 215 71.67
3 Jesse Cash Wellsville-Middletown Consolation 1 3.0 1 20 60 3.58 inf 215 71.67
4 Walter Bratrud Hickman C Consolation 4 2.5 1 15 50 3.30 inf 165 66.00
5 Alex Jacobs Fatima A Consolation 2 3.0 1 17 60 3.08 inf 185 61.67
6 Jonathan Amlong Washington A Championship 1 3.0 2 13 60 2.67 inf 160 53.33
7 Grant Slusher Tolton Consolation 1 3.0 1 14 60 2.58 inf 155 51.67
8 Ian Gunter Fort Osage C Consolation 4 3.0 0 15 60 2.50 0.00 150 50.00
9 Marcie Lampe Washington B Championship 2 3.0 0 15 60 2.50 0.00 150 50.00
10 Abigail Reardon CIS Consolation 4 3.0 0 14 60 2.33 0.00 140 46.67
11 Samantha Dill Weaubleau Consolation 2 3.0 0 13 60 2.17 0.00 130 43.33
12 Trenton Kiesling Fort Osage B Consolation 3 3.0 1 11 60 2.08 inf 125 41.67
13 Dustin Bax Tuscumbia Championship 1 3.0 0 12 60 2.00 0.00 120 40.00
14 Ethan Prior Mexico Consolation 1 3.0 0 12 60 2.00 0.00 120 40.00
15 Bridgette Veit Fatima B Consolation 3 3.0 1 10 60 1.92 inf 115 38.33
16 Logan Anderson Southern Boone County Championship 2 2.5 1 8 50 1.90 inf 95 38.00
17 Matthew Gibbons Tolton Consolation 1 3.0 2 8 60 1.83 inf 110 36.67
18 Kelton Turner Southern Boone County Championship 2 2.5 0 9 50 1.80 0.00 90 36.00
19 Carrie Derner Washington A Championship 1 3.0 1 9 60 1.75 inf 105 35.00
20 Preston McDowell Tuscumbia Championship 1 3.0 1 9 60 1.75 inf 105 35.00
21 Seth Horn Montgomery County Consolation 2 3.0 1 8 60 1.58 inf 95 31.67
22 Brennan Sapp Moberly Championship 2 3.0 1 8 60 1.58 inf 95 31.67
23 Blake Mattteson Pilot Grove B Consolation 3 3.0 2 6 60 1.50 inf 90 30.00
24 Josh Newton Fort Osage B Consolation 3 3.0 0 9 60 1.50 0.00 90 30.00
25 Adam Veltrop Fatima A Consolation 2 3.0 1 7 60 1.42 inf 85 28.33
26 Reagan McFatrich Pilot Grove A Consolation 2 3.0 1 7 60 1.42 inf 85 28.33
27 Elise Thierbach Washington B Championship 2 3.0 1 7 60 1.42 inf 85 28.33
28 Dexter Wickham Fort Osage A Championship 1 3.0 1 7 60 1.42 inf 85 28.33
29 Hunter Bailey Hickman A Championship 1 3.0 1 6 60 1.25 inf 75 25.00
30 Thomas McGrath Hickman A Championship 1 2.5 0 6 50 1.20 0.00 60 24.00
31 Luke Remus Pilot Grove A Consolation 2 3.0 0 7 60 1.17 0.00 70 23.33
32 Evan Loehr Hickman C Consolation 4 2.0 1 3 40 1.12 inf 45 22.50
33 Ryan Hill Washington A Championship 1 3.0 1 5 60 1.08 inf 65 21.67
34 Michael Zhou Hickman B Championship 2 3.0 1 5 60 1.08 inf 65 21.67
35 Alec James Hickman C Consolation 4 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 0.00 60 20.00
36 Madison Olsen Pilot Grove B Consolation 3 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 0.00 60 20.00
37 Ricky Fowler Montgomery County Consolation 2 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 0.00 60 20.00
38 Brendan Morris Fort Osage D Consolation 3 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 0.00 60 20.00
39 Alex Piece Pleasant Hill A Consolation 1 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 0.00 60 20.00
40 Michael Lampe Washington B Championship 2 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 10 20.00
41 Lucas Henley Pleasant Hill B Consolation 4 2.5 1 3 50 0.90 inf 45 18.00
42 Audrey Bush Washington A Championship 1 3.0 2 2 60 0.83 inf 50 16.67
43 Logan Jones Mexico Consolation 1 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 0.00 50 16.67
44 Brad Nicklas Hickman B Championship 2 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 0.00 50 16.67
45 Charles McGrath Hickman B Championship 2 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 0.00 50 16.67
46 Kaleb Burr Washington B Championship 2 3.0 1 3 60 0.75 inf 45 15.00
47 Michael Shanks Montgomery County Consolation 2 2.0 0 3 40 0.75 0.00 30 15.00
48 Dalton Bealer Pilot Grove B Consolation 3 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 40 13.33
49 Bella Raysik Pleasant Hill A Consolation 1 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 40 13.33
50 Regan Pazdera Montgomery County Consolation 2 2.5 0 3 50 0.60 0.00 30 12.00
51 Caden Stone Fort Osage A Championship 1 3.0 1 2 60 0.58 inf 35 11.67
52 Ryan Melvin Weaubleau Consolation 2 3.0 1 2 60 0.58 inf 35 11.67
53 Dalton Weschmeyer Fatima B Consolation 3 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 30 10.00
54 Sydney Bell Pilot Grove A Consolation 2 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 30 10.00
55 Isabel Trindade Hickman B Championship 2 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 30 10.00
56 Holly Dickinson CIS Consolation 4 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 30 10.00
57 Zach Beltz Fort Osage A Championship 1 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 30 10.00
58 Megan Lyon Fort Osage B Consolation 3 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 30 10.00
59 Caleb Matonfi Tuscumbia Championship 1 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 30 10.00
60 Mike Zhang CIS Consolation 4 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 20 10.00
61 Danny Saab Hickman C Consolation 4 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 20 10.00
62 Mathew Schneider Mexico Consolation 1 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 20 10.00
63 Marcus Havan CIS Consolation 4 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10 10.00
64 Colin Paris Pleasant Hill A Consolation 1 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10 10.00
65 Jayden Reyes Pleasant Hill B Consolation 4 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 0.00 20 8.00
66 Julia Curd Wellsville-Middletown Consolation 1 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 20 6.67
67 Kassidy Montear Pilot Grove B Consolation 3 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 20 6.67
68 Erica Felmlee Southern Boone County Championship 2 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 0.00 10 5.00
69 Kayla Holmgren CIS Consolation 4 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 0.00 10 5.00
70 Noah Harlan Mexico Consolation 1 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 10 4.00
71 Ben McKane Southern Boone County Championship 2 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 10 4.00
72 Patrick Brunell Pleasant Hill A Consolation 1 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 10 4.00
73 Jordan Narrol Hickman C Consolation 4 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 10 4.00
74 Nick McAlister Fort Osage C Consolation 4 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 10 3.33
75 Caleb Fischer Fatima A Consolation 2 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 10 3.33
76 Braden Bax Fatima B Consolation 3 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 10 3.33
77 Natalie Samson Fatima B Consolation 3 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 10 3.33
78 Sarah Vestal Moberly Championship 2 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 10 3.33
79 Nathaniel Holmes Pleasant Hill A Consolation 1 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
80 Morgan Smith Pleasant Hill B Consolation 4 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
81 Sadie Gosseen Wellsville-Middletown Consolation 1 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
82 Dawson Sivils Pleasant Hill B Consolation 4 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
83 Caleb Shepard Pleasant Hill B Consolation 4 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
84 Abbie McKee Pleasant Hill B Consolation 4 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
85 Daymon Linhe Montgomery County Consolation 2 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
86 Isaac Stiepleman Hickman A Championship 1 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
87 Ben Cohen Hickman A Championship 1 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
88 Kayleigh Chard Moberly Championship 2 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
89 Issac Oliver Moberly Championship 2 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
90 Clayton Sapp Tolton Consolation 1 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
91 Isabella Ngo Tolton Consolation 1 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
92 Dylan Seidt Tolton Consolation 1 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
93 Harry McCrary Tolton Consolation 1 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
94 Sterling Grant Mexico Consolation 1 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
95 Nate Knipp Mexico Consolation 1 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
96 CJ Brass Weaubleau Consolation 2 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
97 Kelsey Doolan Weaubleau Consolation 2 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
98 Evan Martin Weaubleau Consolation 2 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
99 Deanna Fletcher Fort Osage D Consolation 3 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
100 Nia Neville CIS Consolation 4 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
101 Chloe Vollrath Pilot Grove A Consolation 2 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
102 Chris Felmlee Southern Boone County Championship 2 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
103 Evan Courtaway Washington B Championship 2 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
104 Harsh Patel Washington B Championship 2 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0.00