Hallsville Fall Academic Tournament V on October 28, 2017 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Veer Sangha, Hickman A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Washington A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 30
Fort Osage A 1.0 1 6 20 3.75 inf 75
Tuscumbia 1.0 2 8 20 5.50 inf 110
Total 3.0 3 17 60 3.58 inf 215

Hunter Bailey, Hickman A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Washington A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Fort Osage A 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf 45
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 3.0 1 6 60 1.25 inf 75

Thomas McGrath, Hickman A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Washington A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 30
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Tuscumbia 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 10
Total 2.5 0 6 50 1.20 0.00 60

Isaac Stiepleman, Hickman A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0

Ben Cohen, Hickman A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Washington A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Tuscumbia 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0

Brad Nicklas, Hickman B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Moberly 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Washington B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Southern Boone County 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 30
Total 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 0.00 50

Isabel Trindade, Hickman B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Moberly 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Washington B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Southern Boone County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 30

Michael Zhou, Hickman B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Moberly 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 30
Washington B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Southern Boone County 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf 25
Total 3.0 1 5 60 1.08 inf 65

Charles McGrath, Hickman B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Moberly 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Washington B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Southern Boone County 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 30
Total 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 0.00 50

Alec James, Hickman C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
CIS 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Pleasant Hill B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Fort Osage C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 0.00 60

Evan Loehr, Hickman C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
CIS 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 10
Pleasant Hill B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf 25
Fort Osage C 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 10
Total 2.0 1 3 40 1.12 inf 45

Danny Saab, Hickman C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
CIS 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Pleasant Hill B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 10
Fort Osage C 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 10
Total 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 20

Walter Bratrud, Hickman C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
CIS 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 60
Pleasant Hill B 0.5 1 2 10 3.50 inf 35
Fort Osage C 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 70
Total 2.5 1 15 50 3.30 inf 165

Jordan Narrol, Hickman C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
CIS 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 10
Pleasant Hill B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Fort Osage C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 10

Alex Jacobs, Fatima A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Montgomery County 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 30
Pilot Grove A 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 0.00 80
Weaubleau 1.0 1 6 20 3.75 inf 75
Total 3.0 1 17 60 3.08 inf 185

Caleb Fischer, Fatima A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Montgomery County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Pilot Grove A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Weaubleau 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 10

Adam Veltrop, Fatima A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Montgomery County 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf 35
Pilot Grove A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Weaubleau 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 40
Total 3.0 1 7 60 1.42 inf 85

Braden Bax, Fatima B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fort Osage D 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Pilot Grove B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 10

Natalie Samson, Fatima B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fort Osage D 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Pilot Grove B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 10

Bridgette Veit, Fatima B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fort Osage D 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 50
Pilot Grove B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Fort Osage B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf 45
Total 3.0 1 10 60 1.92 inf 115

Dalton Weschmeyer, Fatima B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fort Osage D 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Pilot Grove B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 30

Sarah Vestal, Moberly

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hickman B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Southern Boone County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Washington B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 10

Kayleigh Chard, Moberly

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hickman B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Southern Boone County 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Washington B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0

Brennan Sapp, Moberly

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hickman B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf 25
Southern Boone County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Washington B 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 60
Total 3.0 1 8 60 1.58 inf 95

Eric Thompson, Moberly

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hickman B 1.0 2 7 20 5.00 inf 100
Southern Boone County 1.0 1 8 20 4.75 inf 95
Washington B 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 60
Total 3.0 3 21 60 4.25 inf 255

Issac Oliver, Moberly

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hickman B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Southern Boone County 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Washington B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0

Clayton Sapp, Tolton

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mexico 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Wellsville-Middletown 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Pleasant Hill A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0

Matthew Gibbons, Tolton

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mexico 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf 60
Wellsville-Middletown 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Pleasant Hill A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 40
Total 3.0 2 8 60 1.83 inf 110

Isabella Ngo, Tolton

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mexico 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Wellsville-Middletown 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Pleasant Hill A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0

Dylan Seidt, Tolton

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mexico 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Wellsville-Middletown 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Pleasant Hill A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0

Harry McCrary, Tolton

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mexico 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Wellsville-Middletown 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Pleasant Hill A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0

Grant Slusher, Tolton

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Mexico 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 50
Wellsville-Middletown 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 50
Pleasant Hill A 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf 55
Total 3.0 1 14 60 2.58 inf 155

Noah Harlan, Mexico

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Tolton 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Pleasant Hill A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Wellsville-Middletown 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 10

Logan Jones, Mexico

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Tolton 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Pleasant Hill A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Wellsville-Middletown 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 0.00 50

Sterling Grant, Mexico

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Pleasant Hill A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0

Nate Knipp, Mexico

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Pleasant Hill A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0

Mathew Schneider, Mexico

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Tolton 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Wellsville-Middletown 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 20

Ethan Prior, Mexico

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Tolton 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 40
Pleasant Hill A 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 50
Wellsville-Middletown 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 30
Total 3.0 0 12 60 2.00 0.00 120

CJ Brass, Weaubleau

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Pilot Grove A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Fatima A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0

Samantha Dill, Weaubleau

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Pilot Grove A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 40
Montgomery County 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 60
Fatima A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 30
Total 3.0 0 13 60 2.17 0.00 130

Kelsey Doolan, Weaubleau

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Pilot Grove A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery County 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Fatima A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0

Evan Martin, Weaubleau

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Pilot Grove A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery County 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Fatima A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0

Ryan Melvin, Weaubleau

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Pilot Grove A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Montgomery County 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Fatima A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 2 60 0.58 inf 35

Dexter Wickham, Fort Osage A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 30
Hickman A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 30
Washington A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf 25
Total 3.0 1 7 60 1.42 inf 85

Zach Beltz, Fort Osage A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Hickman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Washington A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 30

Caden Stone, Fort Osage A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Tuscumbia 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Hickman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Washington A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 3.0 1 2 60 0.58 inf 35

Josh Newton, Fort Osage B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Pilot Grove B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 40
Fort Osage D 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 30
Fatima B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 3.0 0 9 60 1.50 0.00 90

Megan Lyon, Fort Osage B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Pilot Grove B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Fort Osage D 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Fatima B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 30

Trenton Kiesling, Fort Osage B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Pilot Grove B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 30
Fort Osage D 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 50
Fatima B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf 45
Total 3.0 1 11 60 2.08 inf 125

Ian Gunter, Fort Osage C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Pleasant Hill B 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 0.00 80
CIS 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 50
Hickman C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 3.0 0 15 60 2.50 0.00 150

Nick McAlister, Fort Osage C

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Pleasant Hill B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
CIS 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Hickman C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 10

Brendan Morris, Fort Osage D

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fatima B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 30
Pilot Grove B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 0.00 60

Deanna Fletcher, Fort Osage D

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fatima B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Pilot Grove B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0

Mike Zhang, CIS

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hickman C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Pleasant Hill B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 20

Marcus Havan, CIS

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fort Osage C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10

Abigail Reardon, CIS

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hickman C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Fort Osage C 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 30
Pleasant Hill B 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 0.00 90
Total 3.0 0 14 60 2.33 0.00 140

Holly Dickinson, CIS

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hickman C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Fort Osage C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Pleasant Hill B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 30

Kayla Holmgren, CIS

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hickman C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Pleasant Hill B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 0.00 10

Nia Neville, CIS

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fort Osage C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0

Luke Remus, Pilot Grove A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Weaubleau 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 30
Fatima A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Montgomery County 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 30
Total 3.0 0 7 60 1.17 0.00 70

Sydney Bell, Pilot Grove A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Weaubleau 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Fatima A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Montgomery County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 30

Reagan McFatrich, Pilot Grove A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Weaubleau 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 30
Fatima A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf 25
Montgomery County 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 30
Total 3.0 1 7 60 1.42 inf 85

Chloe Vollrath, Pilot Grove A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Weaubleau 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Fatima A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0

Dalton Bealer, Pilot Grove B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 30
Fatima B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Fort Osage D 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 40

Blake Mattteson, Pilot Grove B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Fatima B 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf 40
Fort Osage D 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 30
Total 3.0 2 6 60 1.50 inf 90

Kassidy Montear, Pilot Grove B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Fatima B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Fort Osage D 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 20

Madison Olsen, Pilot Grove B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Fatima B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Fort Osage D 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 30
Total 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 0.00 60

Erica Felmlee, Southern Boone County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Washington B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Hickman B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 10
Total 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 0.00 10

Kelton Turner, Southern Boone County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Washington B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Moberly 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 50
Hickman B 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 20
Total 2.5 0 9 50 1.80 0.00 90

Chris Felmlee, Southern Boone County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Washington B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Hickman B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0

Ben McKane, Southern Boone County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Washington B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 10
Hickman B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 10

Logan Anderson, Southern Boone County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Washington B 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 60
Moberly 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Hickman B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf 35
Total 2.5 1 8 50 1.90 inf 95

Kaleb Burr, Washington B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Southern Boone County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Hickman B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Moberly 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Total 3.0 1 3 60 0.75 inf 45

Evan Courtaway, Washington B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Southern Boone County 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Hickman B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0

Marcie Lampe, Washington B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Southern Boone County 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Hickman B 1.0 0 11 20 5.50 0.00 110
Moberly 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 3.0 0 15 60 2.50 0.00 150

Michael Lampe, Washington B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Southern Boone County 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 10
Total 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 10

Elise Thierbach, Washington B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Southern Boone County 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf 35
Hickman B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Moberly 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 30
Total 3.0 1 7 60 1.42 inf 85

Harsh Patel, Washington B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hickman B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0

Jonathan Amlong, Washington A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hickman A 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf 45
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 30
Fort Osage A 1.0 1 7 20 4.25 inf 85
Total 3.0 2 13 60 2.67 inf 160

Audrey Bush, Washington A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hickman A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Tuscumbia 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf 40
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 2 2 60 0.83 inf 50

Carrie Derner, Washington A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hickman A 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 50
Tuscumbia 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Fort Osage A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf 35
Total 3.0 1 9 60 1.75 inf 105

Ryan Hill, Washington A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Hickman A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Tuscumbia 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf 35
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 3.0 1 5 60 1.08 inf 65

Dustin Bax, Tuscumbia

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 40
Washington A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Hickman A 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 60
Total 3.0 0 12 60 2.00 0.00 120

Preston McDowell, Tuscumbia

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 40
Washington A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 40
Hickman A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf 25
Total 3.0 1 9 60 1.75 inf 105

Caleb Matonfi, Tuscumbia

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 30
Washington A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Hickman A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 30

Regan Pazdera, Montgomery County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fatima A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 10
Weaubleau 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Pilot Grove A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 2.5 0 3 50 0.60 0.00 30

Ricky Fowler, Montgomery County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fatima A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Weaubleau 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 30
Pilot Grove A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 0.00 60

Daymon Linhe, Montgomery County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fatima A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Weaubleau 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0

Seth Horn, Montgomery County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fatima A 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf 45
Weaubleau 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Pilot Grove A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 30
Total 3.0 1 8 60 1.58 inf 95

Michael Shanks, Montgomery County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fatima A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Pilot Grove A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 2.0 0 3 40 0.75 0.00 30

Jesse Cash, Wellsville-Middletown

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Pleasant Hill A 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 0.00 80
Tolton 1.0 1 8 20 4.75 inf 95
Mexico 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 40
Total 3.0 1 20 60 3.58 inf 215

Julia Curd, Wellsville-Middletown

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Pleasant Hill A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Tolton 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Mexico 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 20

Sadie Gosseen, Wellsville-Middletown

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Pleasant Hill A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Tolton 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Mexico 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0

Alex Piece, Pleasant Hill A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Wellsville-Middletown 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 30
Mexico 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Tolton 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 0.00 60

Nathaniel Holmes, Pleasant Hill A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Wellsville-Middletown 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Mexico 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Tolton 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0

Patrick Brunell, Pleasant Hill A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Wellsville-Middletown 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Mexico 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Tolton 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 10

Bella Raysik, Pleasant Hill A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Wellsville-Middletown 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Mexico 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Tolton 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 40

Colin Paris, Pleasant Hill A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Wellsville-Middletown 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Tolton 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 10
Total 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10

Dawson Sivils, Pleasant Hill B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fort Osage C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Hickman C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0

Jayden Reyes, Pleasant Hill B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fort Osage C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Hickman C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
CIS 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 0.00 20

Lucas Henley, Pleasant Hill B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fort Osage C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 10
Hickman C 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 10
CIS 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf 25
Total 2.5 1 3 50 0.90 inf 45

Morgan Smith, Pleasant Hill B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fort Osage C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Hickman C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
CIS 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0

Caleb Shepard, Pleasant Hill B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fort Osage C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Hickman C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
CIS 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0

Abbie McKee, Pleasant Hill B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fort Osage C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Hickman C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
CIS 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0