WKU Hilltopper Invitational VIII on November 18, 2017 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Jack Lewis Battle Ground Academy Reading 11.0 68 56 19 220 6.75 3.58 6.53 1485 135.00
2 Angus Maske Dunbar A Pennsylvania 10.0 17 64 12 200 4.17 1.42 6.75 835 83.50
3 Jonathan Caldwell Merrol Hyde A Reading 10.0 22 51 15 200 3.83 1.47 4.87 765 76.50
4 DJ Banks Henderson County A Reading 11.0 20 46 13 220 3.16 1.54 5.08 695 63.18
5 Alex Dennis Grayson County A B & O 9.5 12 49 18 201 2.89 0.67 3.39 580 61.05
6 Rajeev Nair Glasgow Reading 10.0 20 32 6 200 2.95 3.33 8.67 590 59.00
7 Kati Wyant Calloway County B & O 10.0 4 60 14 200 2.95 0.29 4.57 590 59.00
8 Mason Reid Glasgow Reading 10.0 24 25 13 200 2.73 1.85 3.77 545 54.50
9 Cole Privette Henderson County B B & O 10.0 6 44 3 200 2.58 2.00 16.67 515 51.50
10 Eli Gooch Danville Pennsylvania 10.0 13 33 11 200 2.35 1.18 4.18 470 47.00
11 Jaiden Taylor Adair County B Short Line 9.0 7 28 8 180 1.92 0.88 4.38 345 38.33
12 Harrison Jenkins Henderson County A Reading 11.0 20 14 6 220 1.86 3.33 5.67 410 37.27
13 Amal Gondal Dunbar B B & O 10.0 4 35 9 200 1.82 0.44 4.33 365 36.50
14 Zach Beickman Henderson County A Reading 11.0 18 15 4 220 1.82 4.50 8.25 400 36.36
15 Trevor Smith Adair County A Pennsylvania 11.0 5 35 9 221 1.72 0.56 4.44 380 34.55
16 Maddie Harmon Adair County A Pennsylvania 11.0 6 30 5 221 1.65 1.20 7.20 365 33.18
17 Ethan Jilek Merrol Hyde B Short Line 10.0 3 27 2 210 1.45 1.50 15.00 305 30.50
18 Garrison Page Glasgow Reading 10.0 11 15 5 200 1.45 2.20 5.20 290 29.00
19 Margaret Blair Dunbar B B & O 10.0 1 29 3 200 1.45 0.33 10.00 290 29.00
20 Ty Cheatham Adair County C Short Line 10.0 1 31 10 200 1.38 0.10 3.20 275 27.50
21 Ben Hancock Adair County A Pennsylvania 11.0 6 24 6 221 1.36 1.00 5.00 300 27.27
22 Eli Cooper Daviess County Pennsylvania 10.0 7 22 12 200 1.32 0.58 2.42 265 26.50
23 Alec Phelps Daviess County Pennsylvania 10.0 9 20 15 200 1.30 0.60 1.93 260 26.00
24 Chris Stuchell Adair County B Short Line 9.0 1 23 3 180 1.28 0.33 8.00 230 25.56
25 Andrew Ellis Daviess County Pennsylvania 10.0 1 23 2 200 1.18 0.50 12.00 235 23.50
26 Henry Blyth Dunbar A Pennsylvania 10.0 5 16 2 200 1.12 2.50 10.50 225 22.50
27 Cameron Clark Battle Ground Academy Reading 11.0 7 16 5 220 1.09 1.40 4.60 240 21.82
28 David Vulakh Dunbar A Pennsylvania 10.0 5 15 4 200 1.02 1.25 5.00 205 20.50
29 Owen Flanagan Merrol Hyde A Reading 10.0 9 8 3 200 1.00 3.00 5.67 200 20.00
30 Adam Alvis Merrol Hyde B Short Line 10.0 2 17 3 210 0.88 0.67 6.33 185 18.50
31 Riley Lovell Henderson County B B & O 10.0 2 15 3 200 0.82 0.67 5.67 165 16.50
32 Nathan Shelton Grayson County A B & O 9.5 4 13 8 201 0.75 0.50 2.12 150 15.79
33 Ben Link Danville Pennsylvania 10.0 4 12 5 200 0.78 0.80 3.20 155 15.50
34 Hunter Meredith Grayson County A B & O 9.5 2 12 2 201 0.70 1.00 7.00 140 14.74
35 Cesselly Gibson Grayson County B Short Line 7.5 0 11 0 151 0.73 0.00 inf 110 14.57
36 Alex Ponce Merrol Hyde A Reading 10.0 5 8 3 200 0.70 1.67 4.33 140 14.00
37 Will Houston Merrol Hyde B Short Line 10.0 1 12 0 210 0.64 inf inf 135 13.50
38 Christian Vincent Daviess County Pennsylvania 7.5 0 11 4 150 0.60 0.00 2.75 90 12.00
39 Sarah Kiper Grayson County B Short Line 7.5 0 9 0 151 0.60 0.00 inf 90 11.92
40 Sofie Farmer Danville Pennsylvania 10.0 0 12 4 200 0.50 0.00 3.00 100 10.00
41 Grace Goff Dunbar A Pennsylvania 10.0 4 6 5 200 0.47 0.80 2.00 95 9.50
42 Seth Battad Merrol Hyde A Reading 10.0 1 9 2 200 0.47 0.50 5.00 95 9.50
43 Michael Okuda Calloway County B & O 10.0 1 8 0 200 0.47 inf inf 95 9.50
44 Alex Godsey Adair County C Short Line 6.5 0 6 0 130 0.46 0.00 inf 60 9.23
45 Emma Webb Danville Pennsylvania 10.0 1 8 1 200 0.45 1.00 9.00 90 9.00
46 Noah Owen Daviess County Pennsylvania 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
47 Luke Payne Henderson County B B & O 10.0 0 9 3 200 0.38 0.00 3.00 75 7.50
48 Keaton Coomer Adair County B Short Line 9.0 0 6 0 180 0.33 0.00 inf 60 6.67
49 Elizabeth Rexroat Adair County C Short Line 10.0 0 6 0 200 0.30 0.00 inf 60 6.00
50 Marshall Thompson Calloway County B & O 10.0 0 5 0 200 0.25 0.00 inf 50 5.00
51 Arabella Caldwell Adair County B Short Line 9.0 0 5 1 180 0.25 0.00 5.00 45 5.00
52 Alex Chandler Henderson County A Reading 11.0 1 4 2 220 0.20 0.50 2.50 45 4.09
53 CJ Bonifer Adair County A Pennsylvania 11.0 1 4 2 221 0.20 0.50 2.50 45 4.09
54 Johan Liwag Merrol Hyde B Short Line 10.0 0 4 1 210 0.17 0.00 4.00 35 3.50
55 Julianna Latimer Henderson County B B & O 10.0 0 3 0 200 0.15 0.00 inf 30 3.00
56 Holly Lykins Grayson County B Short Line 7.0 0 2 0 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20 2.86
57 Amanda Fulp Grayson County B Short Line 8.1 0 3 2 161 0.12 0.00 1.50 20 2.48
58 Dakota Boaz Grayson County B Short Line 8.1 0 2 0 161 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.48
59 Jonathan Wood Adair County C Short Line 5.5 0 1 0 110 0.09 0.00 inf 10 1.82
60 Hayden Hancock Adair County C Short Line 8.0 0 3 5 160 0.03 0.00 0.60 5 0.62
61 Johnny Loughran Grayson County A B & O 9.5 0 0 0 201 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
62 Kendall Wheeler Calloway County B & O 10.0 0 0 0 200 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00