WKU Hilltopper Invitational VIII on November 18, 2017 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Ben Hancock, Adair County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Grayson County A 1.0 0 3 1 21 1.19 0.00 3.00 25
Dunbar B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Danville 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County C 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Adair County C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Daviess County 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Danville 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Dunbar A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 11.0 6 24 6 221 1.36 1.00 5.00 300

Trevor Smith, Adair County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County A 1.0 1 3 0 21 2.14 inf inf 45
Dunbar B 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Danville 1.0 1 8 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County C 1.0 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Adair County C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Danville 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Total 11.0 5 35 9 221 1.72 0.56 4.44 380

Maddie Harmon, Adair County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County A 1.0 1 2 1 21 1.43 1.00 3.00 30
Dunbar B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Danville 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County C 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Adair County C 1.0 1 9 1 20 5.00 1.00 10.00 100
Daviess County 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Danville 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 11.0 6 30 5 221 1.65 1.20 7.20 365

CJ Bonifer, Adair County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Grayson County A 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Danville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Danville 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 11.0 1 4 2 221 0.20 0.50 2.50 45

Chris Stuchell, Adair County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Henderson County B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Daviess County 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Calloway County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Grayson County B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 9.0 1 23 3 180 1.28 0.33 8.00 230

Arabella Caldwell, Adair County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson County B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 0 5 1 180 0.25 0.00 5.00 45

Jaiden Taylor, Adair County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Glasgow 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Grayson County B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Henderson County B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dunbar A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Daviess County 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Calloway County 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Grayson County B 1.0 2 7 1 20 4.75 2.00 9.00 95
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Total 9.0 7 28 8 180 1.92 0.88 4.38 345

Keaton Coomer, Adair County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 0 6 0 180 0.33 0.00 inf 60

Ty Cheatham, Adair County C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 1 3 3 20 1.50 0.33 1.33 30
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Grayson County A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Danville 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Adair County A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Adair County A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 15
Grayson County B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 1 31 10 200 1.38 0.10 3.20 275

Elizabeth Rexroat, Adair County C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Danville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 0 6 0 200 0.30 0.00 inf 60

Jonathan Wood, Adair County C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground Academy 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.5 0 1 0 110 0.09 0.00 inf 10

Alex Godsey, Adair County C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Danville 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 0.5 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Total 6.5 0 6 0 130 0.46 0.00 inf 60

Hayden Hancock, Adair County C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground Academy 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Grayson County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Danville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Merrol Hyde B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Grayson County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 0 3 5 160 0.03 0.00 0.60 5

Jack Lewis, Battle Ground Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County A 1.0 5 8 1 20 7.50 5.00 13.00 150
Danville 1.0 6 4 2 20 6.00 3.00 5.00 120
Adair County C 1.0 8 7 2 20 9.00 4.00 7.50 180
Henderson County A 1.0 8 3 1 20 7.25 8.00 11.00 145
Dunbar B 1.0 9 5 1 20 9.00 9.00 14.00 180
Adair County A 1.0 8 5 2 20 8.00 4.00 6.50 160
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 4 8 2 20 6.50 2.00 6.00 130
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 4 5 1 20 5.25 4.00 9.00 105
Henderson County A 1.0 6 5 2 20 6.50 3.00 5.50 130
Glasgow 1.0 6 2 2 20 5.00 3.00 4.00 100
Henderson County A 1.0 4 4 3 20 4.25 1.33 2.67 85
Total 11.0 68 56 19 220 6.75 3.58 6.53 1485

Cameron Clark, Battle Ground Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Danville 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Adair County C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Adair County A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Henderson County A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Glasgow 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Henderson County A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 11.0 7 16 5 220 1.09 1.40 4.60 240

Michael Okuda, Calloway County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 8 0 200 0.47 inf inf 95

Marshall Thompson, Calloway County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 0 5 0 200 0.25 0.00 inf 50

Kendall Wheeler, Calloway County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 0 0 200 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Kati Wyant, Calloway County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County B 1.0 2 7 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Daviess County 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Grayson County B 1.0 0 14 2 20 6.50 0.00 7.00 130
Dunbar A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Adair County B 1.0 0 10 1 20 4.75 0.00 10.00 95
Grayson County A 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Henderson County B 1.0 0 6 3 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 45
Dunbar B 1.0 0 8 2 20 3.50 0.00 4.00 70
Total 10.0 4 60 14 200 2.95 0.29 4.57 590

Eli Gooch, Danville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 7 2 20 3.00 0.00 3.50 60
Grayson County A 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Adair County A 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Adair County C 1.0 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Henderson County A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Dunbar A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Adair County A 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Daviess County 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 10.0 13 33 11 200 2.35 1.18 4.18 470

Ben Link, Danville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Grayson County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Adair County C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Henderson County A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Daviess County 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.0 4 12 5 200 0.78 0.80 3.20 155

Emma Webb, Danville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Grayson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 1 8 1 200 0.45 1.00 9.00 90

Sofie Farmer, Danville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Grayson County A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Adair County C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 0 12 4 200 0.50 0.00 3.00 100

Eli Cooper, Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County B 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Dunbar A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Calloway County 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County B 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Adair County B 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 2 0 4 20 0.50 0.50 0.50 10
Adair County A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Danville 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 10.0 7 22 12 200 1.32 0.58 2.42 265

Andrew Ellis, Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Henderson County B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Adair County B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Danville 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 1 23 2 200 1.18 0.50 12.00 235

Noah Owen, Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20

Alec Phelps, Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Dunbar A 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Calloway County 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Glasgow 1.0 3 2 3 20 2.50 1.00 1.67 50
Henderson County B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Adair County A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dunbar A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Danville 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Total 10.0 9 20 15 200 1.30 0.60 1.93 260

Christian Vincent, Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Calloway County 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Danville 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 7.5 0 11 4 150 0.60 0.00 2.75 90

Henry Blyth, Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Grayson County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Calloway County 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Glasgow 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Danville 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Daviess County 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Adair County A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 10.0 5 16 2 200 1.12 2.50 10.50 225

Grace Goff, Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Grayson County B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Adair County B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Calloway County 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Glasgow 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Danville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 4 6 5 200 0.47 0.80 2.00 95

Angus Maske, Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County B 1.0 2 9 0 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Daviess County 1.0 3 7 2 20 5.25 1.50 5.00 105
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Grayson County B 1.0 3 9 3 20 6.00 1.00 4.00 120
Adair County B 1.0 2 6 1 20 4.25 2.00 8.00 85
Calloway County 1.0 4 8 0 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Glasgow 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Danville 1.0 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Daviess County 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Adair County A 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Total 10.0 17 64 12 200 4.17 1.42 6.75 835

David Vulakh, Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Grayson County B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Adair County B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Calloway County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glasgow 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Danville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Adair County A 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 10.0 5 15 4 200 1.02 1.25 5.00 205

Margaret Blair, Dunbar B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Danville 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Adair County C 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Grayson County A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Henderson County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Calloway County 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 1 29 3 200 1.45 0.33 10.00 290

Amal Gondal, Dunbar B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Danville 1.0 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Adair County C 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Henderson County A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Adair County A 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Grayson County A 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Henderson County B 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Grayson County A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Calloway County 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 10.0 4 35 9 200 1.82 0.44 4.33 365

Rajeev Nair, Glasgow

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Adair County B 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Henderson County B 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Daviess County 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Grayson County B 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Dunbar A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Henderson County A 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Total 10.0 20 32 6 200 2.95 3.33 8.67 590

Garrison Page, Glasgow

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Adair County B 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Henderson County B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Daviess County 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Grayson County B 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 10.0 11 15 5 200 1.45 2.20 5.20 290

Mason Reid, Glasgow

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Adair County B 1.0 3 2 3 20 2.50 1.00 1.67 50
Henderson County B 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Daviess County 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 2 2 3 20 1.75 0.67 1.33 35
Grayson County B 1.0 4 2 2 20 3.50 2.00 3.00 70
Dunbar A 1.0 4 3 1 20 4.25 4.00 7.00 85
Henderson County A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 10.0 24 25 13 200 2.73 1.85 3.77 545

Alex Dennis, Grayson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 8 3 30 2.67 0.33 3.00 80
Adair County A 1.0 1 5 3 21 2.38 0.33 2.00 50
Danville 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Adair County C 1.0 3 6 5 20 4.00 0.60 1.80 80
Henderson County A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Dunbar B 0.5 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Calloway County 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Dunbar B 1.0 1 8 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Henderson County B 1.0 0 5 4 20 1.50 0.00 1.25 30
Total 9.5 12 49 18 201 2.89 0.67 3.39 580

Johnny Loughran, Grayson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Danville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.5 0 0 0 201 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Hunter Meredith, Grayson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20
Adair County A 1.0 1 2 0 21 1.67 inf inf 35
Danville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Henderson County A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dunbar B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.5 2 12 2 201 0.70 1.00 7.00 140

Nathan Shelton, Grayson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 3 0 30 1.50 inf inf 45
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Danville 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Adair County C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Dunbar B 0.5 0 3 1 10 2.50 0.00 3.00 25
Calloway County 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Dunbar B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Henderson County B 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Total 9.5 4 13 8 201 0.75 0.50 2.12 150

Dakota Boaz, Grayson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County B 0.6 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.1 0 2 0 161 0.12 0.00 inf 20

Amanda Fulp, Grayson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 0.6 0 0 1 11 -0.45 0.00 0.00 -5
Merrol Hyde B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.1 0 3 2 161 0.12 0.00 1.50 20

Cesselly Gibson, Grayson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daviess County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dunbar A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 0.6 0 2 0 11 1.82 0.00 inf 20
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County C 0.5 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.5 0 11 0 151 0.73 0.00 inf 110

Sarah Kiper, Grayson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daviess County 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Merrol Hyde A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glasgow 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County B 0.6 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Adair County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.5 0 9 0 151 0.60 0.00 inf 90

Holly Lykins, Grayson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daviess County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 0 2 0 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20

DJ Banks, Henderson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County C 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Adair County A 1.0 4 5 1 20 5.25 4.00 9.00 105
Dunbar B 1.0 2 7 1 20 4.75 2.00 9.00 95
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Grayson County A 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Danville 1.0 0 6 3 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 45
Glasgow 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Total 11.0 20 46 13 220 3.16 1.54 5.08 695

Zach Beickman, Henderson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County C 1.0 4 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Adair County A 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Dunbar B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Grayson County A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Danville 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Glasgow 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 11.0 18 15 4 220 1.82 4.50 8.25 400

Harrison Jenkins, Henderson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County C 1.0 4 0 1 20 2.75 4.00 4.00 55
Adair County A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dunbar B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Grayson County A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Danville 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Glasgow 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 11.0 20 14 6 220 1.86 3.33 5.67 410

Alex Chandler, Henderson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County A 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Danville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 11.0 1 4 2 220 0.20 0.50 2.50 45

Cole Privette, Henderson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Calloway County 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Glasgow 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Adair County B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Daviess County 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Grayson County B 1.0 0 10 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 100
Dunbar B 1.0 2 7 1 20 4.75 2.00 9.00 95
Calloway County 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Grayson County A 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Total 10.0 6 44 3 200 2.58 2.00 16.67 515

Riley Lovell, Henderson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Adair County B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Grayson County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Calloway County 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Grayson County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 2 15 3 200 0.82 0.67 5.67 165

Luke Payne, Henderson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Daviess County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Grayson County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 0 9 3 200 0.38 0.00 3.00 75

Julianna Latimer, Henderson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 3 0 200 0.15 0.00 inf 30

Seth Battad, Merrol Hyde A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Grayson County B 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 1 9 2 200 0.47 0.50 5.00 95

Jonathan Caldwell, Merrol Hyde A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 1.0 1 7 2 20 3.75 0.50 4.00 75
Grayson County B 1.0 2 5 3 20 3.25 0.67 2.33 65
Dunbar A 1.0 3 4 1 20 4.00 3.00 7.00 80
Calloway County 1.0 4 8 0 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Glasgow 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Henderson County B 1.0 3 7 3 20 5.00 1.00 3.33 100
Daviess County 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
Glasgow 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Henderson County A 1.0 2 5 3 20 3.25 0.67 2.33 65
Total 10.0 22 51 15 200 3.83 1.47 4.87 765

Owen Flanagan, Merrol Hyde A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 1.0 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
Grayson County B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Dunbar A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Calloway County 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Glasgow 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Henderson County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Daviess County 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 9 8 3 200 1.00 3.00 5.67 200

Alex Ponce, Merrol Hyde A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Grayson County B 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Dunbar A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Calloway County 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Glasgow 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Henderson County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 5 8 3 200 0.70 1.67 4.33 140

Adam Alvis, Merrol Hyde B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Grayson County A 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 inf inf 25
Danville 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Henderson County A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Grayson County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County C 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Adair County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 2 17 3 210 0.88 0.67 6.33 185

Will Houston, Merrol Hyde B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Grayson County A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10
Danville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Adair County C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Adair County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 1 12 0 210 0.64 inf inf 135

Ethan Jilek, Merrol Hyde B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Grayson County A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Danville 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Adair County C 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Henderson County A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dunbar B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Grayson County B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Adair County C 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Adair County B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 10.0 3 27 2 210 1.45 1.50 15.00 305

Johan Liwag, Merrol Hyde B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10
Danville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Adair County C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 4 1 210 0.17 0.00 4.00 35