WKU Hilltopper Invitational VIII on November 18, 2017 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Adair County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Merrol Hyde B W 315 145 2 9 5 20 15.75 0.40 2.20 11 220 20.00
Henderson County A L 80 630 0 3 2 20 4.00 0.00 1.50 3 60 20.00
Grayson County A W 320 305 2 9 2 21 15.24 1.00 5.50 11 210 19.09
Dunbar B W 365 130 3 9 2 20 18.25 1.50 6.00 12 240 20.00
Danville W 380 165 2 11 2 20 19.00 1.00 6.50 13 250 19.23
Battle Ground Academy L 110 555 0 4 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 4 70 17.50
Adair County C W 285 90 3 9 3 20 14.25 1.00 4.00 12 165 13.75
Adair County C W 310 35 1 15 1 20 15.50 1.00 16.00 16 150 9.38
Daviess County W 270 240 1 8 1 20 13.50 1.00 9.00 9 180 20.00
Danville W 375 150 3 12 0 20 18.75 inf inf 15 210 14.00
Dunbar A L 125 475 1 4 4 20 6.25 0.25 1.25 5 90 18.00
Total 2935 2920 18 93 22 221 13.28 0.82 5.05 111 1845 16.62

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ben Hancock Adair County A 11.0 6 24 6 221 1.36 1.00 5.00 300 27.27
Trevor Smith Adair County A 11.0 5 35 9 221 1.72 0.56 4.44 380 34.55
Maddie Harmon Adair County A 11.0 6 30 5 221 1.65 1.20 7.20 365 33.18
CJ Bonifer Adair County A 11.0 1 4 2 221 0.20 0.50 2.50 45 4.09

Adair County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Merrol Hyde A L 60 430 1 3 1 20 3.00 1.00 4.00 4 20 5.00
Glasgow L 60 610 1 1 1 20 3.00 1.00 2.00 2 40 20.00
Grayson County B W 260 90 0 11 2 20 13.00 0.00 5.50 11 160 14.55
Henderson County B L 155 250 0 7 1 20 7.75 0.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Dunbar A L 95 465 0 5 3 20 4.75 0.00 1.67 5 60 12.00
Daviess County L 150 310 1 6 1 20 7.50 1.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Calloway County L 110 205 0 6 2 20 5.50 0.00 3.00 6 60 10.00
Grayson County B W 315 10 2 13 1 20 15.75 2.00 15.00 15 160 10.67
Merrol Hyde B W 335 115 3 10 0 20 16.75 inf inf 13 190 14.62
Total 1540 2485 8 62 12 180 8.56 0.67 5.83 70 860 12.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chris Stuchell Adair County B 9.0 1 23 3 180 1.28 0.33 8.00 230 25.56
Arabella Caldwell Adair County B 9.0 0 5 1 180 0.25 0.00 5.00 45 5.00
Jaiden Taylor Adair County B 9.0 7 28 8 180 1.92 0.88 4.38 345 38.33
Keaton Coomer Adair County B 9.0 0 6 0 180 0.33 0.00 inf 60 6.67

Adair County C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson County A L 30 630 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Dunbar B L 100 270 1 4 3 20 5.00 0.33 1.67 5 60 12.00
Battle Ground Academy L 55 605 0 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Merrol Hyde B L 155 215 0 7 3 20 7.75 0.00 2.33 7 100 14.29
Grayson County A L 100 295 0 6 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67
Danville L 130 285 0 6 2 20 6.50 0.00 3.00 6 80 13.33
Adair County A L 90 285 0 4 1 20 4.50 0.00 4.00 4 55 13.75
Adair County A L 35 310 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Merrol Hyde B L 40 290 0 3 4 20 2.00 0.00 0.75 3 30 10.00
Grayson County B W 170 130 0 10 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 10 70 7.00
Total 905 3315 1 47 15 200 4.53 0.07 3.20 48 495 10.31

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ty Cheatham Adair County C 10.0 1 31 10 200 1.38 0.10 3.20 275 27.50
Elizabeth Rexroat Adair County C 10.0 0 6 0 200 0.30 0.00 inf 60 6.00
Jonathan Wood Adair County C 5.5 0 1 0 110 0.09 0.00 inf 10 1.82
Alex Godsey Adair County C 6.5 0 6 0 130 0.46 0.00 inf 60 9.23
Hayden Hancock Adair County C 8.0 0 3 5 160 0.03 0.00 0.60 5 0.62

Battle Ground Academy

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Grayson County A W 595 115 5 10 1 20 29.75 5.00 15.00 15 425 28.33
Danville W 440 205 7 6 2 20 22.00 3.50 6.50 13 285 21.92
Adair County C W 605 55 8 9 3 20 30.25 2.67 5.67 17 410 24.12
Henderson County A W 455 315 8 3 1 20 22.75 8.00 11.00 11 310 28.18
Dunbar B W 620 70 10 5 1 20 31.00 10.00 15.00 15 425 28.33
Adair County A W 555 110 9 6 2 20 27.75 4.50 7.50 15 370 24.67
Merrol Hyde B W 535 60 6 10 3 20 26.75 2.00 5.33 16 360 22.50
Merrol Hyde A W 405 170 4 8 3 20 20.25 1.33 4.00 12 280 23.33
Henderson County A W 485 235 6 7 3 20 24.25 2.00 4.33 13 340 26.15
Glasgow L 305 340 7 2 2 20 15.25 3.50 4.50 9 190 21.11
Henderson County A W 380 310 5 6 3 20 19.00 1.67 3.67 11 260 23.64
Total 5380 1985 75 72 24 220 24.45 3.12 6.12 147 3655 24.86

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Lewis Battle Ground Academy 11.0 68 56 19 220 6.75 3.58 6.53 1485 135.00
Cameron Clark Battle Ground Academy 11.0 7 16 5 220 1.09 1.40 4.60 240 21.82

Calloway County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Glasgow L 70 575 0 3 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33
Henderson County B W 320 250 2 9 0 20 16.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18
Daviess County L 255 310 3 6 0 20 12.75 inf inf 9 150 16.67
Merrol Hyde A L 70 430 0 3 2 20 3.50 0.00 1.50 3 50 16.67
Grayson County B W 310 40 0 14 2 20 15.50 0.00 7.00 14 180 12.86
Dunbar A L 60 440 0 3 2 20 3.00 0.00 1.50 3 40 13.33
Adair County B W 205 110 0 10 1 20 10.25 0.00 10.00 10 110 11.00
Grayson County A L 130 300 0 7 2 20 6.50 0.00 3.50 7 70 10.00
Henderson County B L 175 195 0 8 3 20 8.75 0.00 2.67 8 110 13.75
Dunbar B W 240 175 0 10 2 20 12.00 0.00 5.00 10 150 15.00
Total 1835 2825 5 73 14 200 9.18 0.36 5.57 78 1100 14.10

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Okuda Calloway County 10.0 1 8 0 200 0.47 inf inf 95 9.50
Marshall Thompson Calloway County 10.0 0 5 0 200 0.25 0.00 inf 50 5.00
Kendall Wheeler Calloway County 10.0 0 0 0 200 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Kati Wyant Calloway County 10.0 4 60 14 200 2.95 0.29 4.57 590 59.00

Danville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dunbar B W 275 255 1 9 4 20 13.75 0.25 2.50 10 190 19.00
Battle Ground Academy L 205 440 3 3 2 20 10.25 1.50 3.00 6 140 23.33
Merrol Hyde B W 295 160 2 10 3 20 14.75 0.67 4.00 12 180 15.00
Grayson County A W 295 205 3 8 0 20 14.75 inf inf 11 170 15.45
Adair County A L 165 380 2 5 3 20 8.25 0.67 2.33 7 100 14.29
Adair County C W 285 130 1 10 4 20 14.25 0.25 2.75 11 190 17.27
Henderson County A L 165 485 2 3 1 20 8.25 2.00 5.00 5 110 22.00
Dunbar A L 235 390 1 8 0 20 11.75 inf inf 9 140 15.56
Adair County A L 150 375 1 4 3 20 7.50 0.33 1.67 5 110 22.00
Daviess County L 235 370 2 5 1 20 11.75 2.00 7.00 7 160 22.86
Total 2305 3190 18 65 21 200 11.53 0.86 3.95 83 1490 17.95

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eli Gooch Danville 10.0 13 33 11 200 2.35 1.18 4.18 470 47.00
Ben Link Danville 10.0 4 12 5 200 0.78 0.80 3.20 155 15.50
Emma Webb Danville 10.0 1 8 1 200 0.45 1.00 9.00 90 9.00
Sofie Farmer Danville 10.0 0 12 4 200 0.50 0.00 3.00 100 10.00

Daviess County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Grayson County B W 385 70 1 14 2 20 19.25 0.50 7.50 15 240 16.00
Dunbar A L 215 435 3 4 2 20 10.75 1.50 3.50 7 140 20.00
Calloway County W 310 255 0 11 4 20 15.50 0.00 2.75 11 220 20.00
Glasgow L 175 420 3 4 4 20 8.75 0.75 1.75 7 110 15.71
Henderson County B W 315 155 0 12 3 20 15.75 0.00 4.00 12 210 17.50
Adair County B W 310 150 2 10 4 20 15.50 0.50 3.00 12 200 16.67
Merrol Hyde A L 155 465 3 3 6 20 7.75 0.50 1.00 6 110 18.33
Adair County A L 240 270 2 7 2 20 12.00 1.00 4.50 9 150 16.67
Dunbar A L 85 470 0 4 3 20 4.25 0.00 1.33 4 60 15.00
Danville W 370 235 3 9 3 20 18.50 1.00 4.00 12 250 20.83
Total 2560 2925 17 78 33 200 12.80 0.52 2.88 95 1690 17.79

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eli Cooper Daviess County 10.0 7 22 12 200 1.32 0.58 2.42 265 26.50
Andrew Ellis Daviess County 10.0 1 23 2 200 1.18 0.50 12.00 235 23.50
Noah Owen Daviess County 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
Alec Phelps Daviess County 10.0 9 20 15 200 1.30 0.60 1.93 260 26.00
Christian Vincent Daviess County 7.5 0 11 4 150 0.60 0.00 2.75 90 12.00

Dunbar A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson County B W 590 85 5 12 1 20 29.50 5.00 17.00 17 400 23.53
Daviess County W 435 215 3 9 2 20 21.75 1.50 6.00 12 310 25.83
Merrol Hyde A L 240 400 1 7 5 20 12.00 0.20 1.60 8 180 22.50
Grayson County B W 535 0 4 12 3 20 26.75 1.33 5.33 16 370 23.12
Adair County B W 465 95 3 12 4 20 23.25 0.75 3.75 15 320 21.33
Calloway County W 440 60 4 11 2 20 22.00 2.00 7.50 15 280 18.67
Glasgow L 320 355 3 7 1 20 16.00 3.00 10.00 10 210 21.00
Danville W 390 235 1 10 1 20 19.50 1.00 11.00 11 280 25.45
Daviess County W 470 85 3 11 3 20 23.50 1.00 4.67 14 330 23.57
Adair County A W 475 125 4 10 1 20 23.75 4.00 14.00 14 320 22.86
Total 4360 1655 31 101 23 200 21.80 1.35 5.74 132 3000 22.73

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Henry Blyth Dunbar A 10.0 5 16 2 200 1.12 2.50 10.50 225 22.50
Grace Goff Dunbar A 10.0 4 6 5 200 0.47 0.80 2.00 95 9.50
Angus Maske Dunbar A 10.0 17 64 12 200 4.17 1.42 6.75 835 83.50
David Vulakh Dunbar A 10.0 5 15 4 200 1.02 1.25 5.00 205 20.50

Dunbar B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Danville L 255 275 1 9 2 20 12.75 0.50 5.00 10 160 16.00
Adair County C W 270 100 0 12 2 20 13.50 0.00 6.00 12 160 13.33
Henderson County A L 40 545 1 2 1 20 2.00 1.00 3.00 3 10 3.33
Adair County A L 130 365 0 6 2 20 6.50 0.00 3.00 6 80 13.33
Battle Ground Academy L 70 620 0 3 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33
Merrol Hyde B W 195 145 1 7 2 20 9.75 0.50 4.00 8 120 15.00
Grayson County A W 215 195 2 8 1 20 10.75 2.00 10.00 10 110 11.00
Henderson County B L 115 335 0 6 1 20 5.75 0.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Grayson County A L 110 330 0 5 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00
Calloway County L 175 240 0 6 1 20 8.75 0.00 6.00 6 120 20.00
Total 1575 3150 5 64 12 200 7.88 0.42 5.75 69 920 13.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Margaret Blair Dunbar B 10.0 1 29 3 200 1.45 0.33 10.00 290 29.00
Amal Gondal Dunbar B 10.0 4 35 9 200 1.82 0.44 4.33 365 36.50

Glasgow

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Calloway County W 575 70 7 9 3 20 28.75 2.33 5.33 16 395 24.69
Adair County B W 610 60 8 8 3 20 30.50 2.67 5.33 16 425 26.56
Henderson County B W 635 60 5 12 0 20 31.75 inf inf 17 440 25.88
Daviess County W 420 175 4 8 2 20 21.00 2.00 6.00 12 290 24.17
Merrol Hyde A W 350 345 4 6 4 20 17.50 1.00 2.50 10 250 25.00
Grayson County B W 530 40 8 7 4 20 26.50 2.00 3.75 15 360 24.00
Dunbar A W 355 320 4 6 2 20 17.75 2.00 5.00 10 245 24.50
Henderson County A L 335 370 5 5 2 20 16.75 2.50 5.00 10 220 22.00
Merrol Hyde A W 380 260 6 5 2 20 19.00 3.00 5.50 11 250 22.73
Battle Ground Academy W 340 305 4 6 2 20 17.00 2.00 5.00 10 230 23.00
Total 4530 2005 55 72 24 200 22.65 2.29 5.29 127 3105 24.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rajeev Nair Glasgow 10.0 20 32 6 200 2.95 3.33 8.67 590 59.00
Garrison Page Glasgow 10.0 11 15 5 200 1.45 2.20 5.20 290 29.00
Mason Reid Glasgow 10.0 24 25 13 200 2.73 1.85 3.77 545 54.50

Grayson County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Battle Ground Academy L 115 595 3 1 2 20 5.75 1.50 2.00 4 70 17.50
Merrol Hyde B W 445 105 2 13 3 30 14.83 0.67 5.00 15 300 20.00
Adair County A L 305 320 2 8 3 21 14.52 0.67 3.33 10 210 21.00
Danville L 205 295 1 7 2 20 10.25 0.50 4.00 8 130 16.25
Adair County C W 295 100 3 8 6 20 14.75 0.50 1.83 11 200 18.18
Henderson County A L 135 435 3 3 2 20 6.75 1.50 3.00 6 70 11.67
Dunbar B L 195 215 0 7 1 20 9.75 0.00 7.00 7 130 18.57
Calloway County W 300 130 1 10 3 20 15.00 0.33 3.67 11 200 18.18
Dunbar B W 330 110 1 11 1 20 16.50 1.00 12.00 12 210 17.50
Henderson County B L 225 270 2 6 5 20 11.25 0.40 1.60 8 160 20.00
Total 2550 2575 18 74 28 211 12.09 0.64 3.29 92 1680 18.26

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Dennis Grayson County A 9.5 12 49 18 201 2.89 0.67 3.39 580 61.05
Johnny Loughran Grayson County A 9.5 0 0 0 201 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Hunter Meredith Grayson County A 9.5 2 12 2 201 0.70 1.00 7.00 140 14.74
Nathan Shelton Grayson County A 9.5 4 13 8 201 0.75 0.50 2.12 150 15.79

Grayson County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Daviess County L 70 385 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Merrol Hyde A L 20 470 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00
Adair County B L 90 260 0 5 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00
Dunbar A L 0 535 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Calloway County L 40 310 0 1 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 1 30 30.00
Glasgow L 40 530 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00
Henderson County B L 15 340 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 2 0 0.00
Merrol Hyde B L 45 215 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
Adair County B L 10 315 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Adair County C L 130 170 0 7 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 7 60 8.57
Total 460 3530 0 27 2 200 2.30 0.00 13.50 27 200 7.41

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dakota Boaz Grayson County B 8.1 0 2 0 161 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.48
Amanda Fulp Grayson County B 8.1 0 3 2 161 0.12 0.00 1.50 20 2.48
Cesselly Gibson Grayson County B 7.5 0 11 0 151 0.73 0.00 inf 110 14.57
Sarah Kiper Grayson County B 7.5 0 9 0 151 0.60 0.00 inf 90 11.92
Holly Lykins Grayson County B 7.0 0 2 0 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20 2.86

Henderson County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Adair County C W 630 30 10 7 2 20 31.50 5.00 8.50 17 420 24.71
Adair County A W 630 80 9 8 1 20 31.50 9.00 17.00 17 420 24.71
Dunbar B W 545 40 5 11 2 20 27.25 2.50 8.00 16 370 23.12
Battle Ground Academy L 315 455 5 4 2 20 15.75 2.50 4.50 9 210 23.33
Merrol Hyde B W 535 120 5 10 2 20 26.75 2.50 7.50 15 370 24.67
Grayson County A W 435 135 6 6 3 20 21.75 2.00 4.00 12 300 25.00
Danville W 485 165 3 11 4 20 24.25 0.75 3.50 14 350 25.00
Glasgow W 370 335 5 5 1 20 18.50 5.00 10.00 10 250 25.00
Battle Ground Academy L 235 485 1 6 4 20 11.75 0.25 1.75 7 180 25.71
Merrol Hyde A W 480 295 7 5 1 20 24.00 7.00 12.00 12 330 27.50
Battle Ground Academy L 310 380 3 6 3 20 15.50 1.00 3.00 9 220 24.44
Total 4970 2520 59 79 25 220 22.59 2.36 5.52 138 3420 24.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
DJ Banks Henderson County A 11.0 20 46 13 220 3.16 1.54 5.08 695 63.18
Zach Beickman Henderson County A 11.0 18 15 4 220 1.82 4.50 8.25 400 36.36
Harrison Jenkins Henderson County A 11.0 20 14 6 220 1.86 3.33 5.67 410 37.27
Alex Chandler Henderson County A 11.0 1 4 2 220 0.20 0.50 2.50 45 4.09

Henderson County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dunbar A L 85 590 1 2 0 20 4.25 inf inf 3 50 16.67
Calloway County L 250 320 2 6 2 20 12.50 1.00 4.00 8 170 21.25
Glasgow L 60 635 1 2 1 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Adair County B W 250 155 2 8 2 20 12.50 1.00 5.00 10 150 15.00
Daviess County L 155 315 0 7 1 20 7.75 0.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Merrol Hyde A L 105 400 0 5 1 20 5.25 0.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
Grayson County B W 340 15 0 15 0 20 17.00 0.00 inf 15 190 12.67
Dunbar B W 335 115 2 10 1 20 16.75 2.00 12.00 12 210 17.50
Calloway County W 195 175 0 7 1 20 9.75 0.00 7.00 7 130 18.57
Grayson County A W 270 225 0 9 0 20 13.50 0.00 inf 9 180 20.00
Total 2045 2945 8 71 9 200 10.22 0.89 8.78 79 1260 15.95

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Cole Privette Henderson County B 10.0 6 44 3 200 2.58 2.00 16.67 515 51.50
Riley Lovell Henderson County B 10.0 2 15 3 200 0.82 0.67 5.67 165 16.50
Luke Payne Henderson County B 10.0 0 9 3 200 0.38 0.00 3.00 75 7.50
Julianna Latimer Henderson County B 10.0 0 3 0 200 0.15 0.00 inf 30 3.00

Merrol Hyde A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Adair County B W 430 60 4 10 4 20 21.50 1.00 3.50 14 290 20.71
Grayson County B W 470 20 6 8 6 20 23.50 1.00 2.33 14 330 23.57
Dunbar A W 400 240 5 6 1 20 20.00 5.00 11.00 11 270 24.55
Calloway County W 430 70 5 10 2 20 21.50 2.50 7.50 15 265 17.67
Glasgow L 345 350 6 4 1 20 17.25 6.00 10.00 10 220 22.00
Henderson County B W 400 105 3 10 3 20 20.00 1.00 4.33 13 270 20.77
Daviess County W 465 155 1 13 0 20 23.25 inf inf 14 320 22.86
Battle Ground Academy L 170 405 3 3 3 20 8.50 1.00 2.00 6 110 18.33
Glasgow L 260 380 2 6 0 20 13.00 inf inf 8 170 21.25
Henderson County A L 295 480 2 6 3 20 14.75 0.67 2.67 8 220 27.50
Total 3665 2265 37 76 23 200 18.32 1.61 4.91 113 2465 21.81

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Seth Battad Merrol Hyde A 10.0 1 9 2 200 0.47 0.50 5.00 95 9.50
Jonathan Caldwell Merrol Hyde A 10.0 22 51 15 200 3.83 1.47 4.87 765 76.50
Owen Flanagan Merrol Hyde A 10.0 9 8 3 200 1.00 3.00 5.67 200 20.00
Alex Ponce Merrol Hyde A 10.0 5 8 3 200 0.70 1.67 4.33 140 14.00

Merrol Hyde B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Adair County A L 145 315 0 7 1 20 7.25 0.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Grayson County A L 105 445 1 3 0 30 3.50 inf inf 4 60 15.00
Danville L 160 295 0 7 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 7 90 12.86
Adair County C W 215 155 1 7 0 20 10.75 inf inf 8 130 16.25
Henderson County A L 120 535 2 3 0 20 6.00 inf inf 5 60 12.00
Dunbar B L 145 195 0 7 1 20 7.25 0.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Battle Ground Academy L 60 535 1 2 1 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Grayson County B W 215 45 0 10 1 20 10.75 0.00 10.00 10 120 12.00
Adair County C W 290 40 1 10 1 20 14.50 1.00 11.00 11 180 16.36
Adair County B L 115 335 0 4 1 20 5.75 0.00 4.00 4 80 20.00
Total 1570 2895 6 60 6 210 7.48 1.00 11.00 66 910 13.79

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Adam Alvis Merrol Hyde B 10.0 2 17 3 210 0.88 0.67 6.33 185 18.50
Will Houston Merrol Hyde B 10.0 1 12 0 210 0.64 inf inf 135 13.50
Ethan Jilek Merrol Hyde B 10.0 3 27 2 210 1.45 1.50 15.00 305 30.50
Johan Liwag Merrol Hyde B 10.0 0 4 1 210 0.17 0.00 4.00 35 3.50