WKU Hilltopper Invitational VIII on November 18, 2017 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Scoreboard

Round 1

Dunbar A 390, Danville 235
Dunbar A: Henry Blyth 0 3 0 30, Grace Goff 0 0 0 0, Angus Maske 1 7 1 80, David Vulakh 0 0 0 0
Danville: Eli Gooch 1 2 0 35, Ben Link 0 4 0 40, Emma Webb 0 2 0 20, Sofie Farmer 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Dunbar A 11 280 25.45, Danville 9 140 15.56

Grayson County A 300, Calloway County 130
Grayson County A: Alex Dennis 1 6 0 75, Johnny Loughran 0 0 0 0, Hunter Meredith 0 3 1 25, Nathan Shelton 0 1 2 0
Calloway County: Michael Okuda 0 2 0 20, Marshall Thompson 0 0 0 0, Kendall Wheeler 0 0 0 0, Kati Wyant 0 5 2 40
Bonuses: Grayson County A 11 200 18.18, Calloway County 7 70 10.00

Adair County A 270, Daviess County 240
Daviess County: Eli Cooper 1 2 1 30, Andrew Ellis 0 1 0 10, Alec Phelps 1 2 0 35, Christian Vincent 0 2 1 15
Adair County A: Ben Hancock 1 1 0 25, Trevor Smith 0 3 1 25, Maddie Harmon 0 3 0 30, CJ Bonifer 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Daviess County 9 150 16.67, Adair County A 9 180 20.00

Henderson B 335, Dunbar B 115
Dunbar B: Margaret Blair 0 1 0 10, Amal Gondal 0 5 1 45
Henderson B: Cole Privette 2 7 1 95, Riley Lovell 0 3 0 30, Luke Payne 0 0 0 0, Julianne Latimer 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Dunbar B 6 60 10.00, Henderson B 12 210 17.50

Battle Ground Academy 405, Merrol Hyde A 170
Battle Ground Academy: Jack Lewis 4 5 1 105, Cameron Clark 0 3 2 20
Merrol Hyde A: Seth Battad 0 0 0 0, Jonathan Caldwell 2 3 2 50, Owen Flanagan 1 0 0 15, Alex Ponce 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Battle Ground Academy 12 280 23.33, Merrol Hyde A 6 110 18.33

Merrol Hyde B 215, Grayson County B 45
Grayson County B: Dakota Boaz 0 0 0 0, Amanda Fulp 0 0 1 -5, Cesselly Gibson 0 2 0 20, Sarah Kiper 0 1 0 10, Holly Lykins 0 0 0 0
Merrol Hyde B: Adam Alvis 0 2 0 20, Will Houston 0 3 0 30, Ethan Jilek 0 5 0 50, Johan Liwag 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Grayson County B 3 20 6.67, Merrol Hyde B 10 120 12.00

Henderson A 370, Glasgow 335
Henderson A: DJ Banks 3 4 0 85, Zach Beickman 1 1 1 20, Harrison Jenkins 1 0 0 15, Alex Chandler 0 0 0 0
Glasgow: Rajeev Nair 3 2 1 60, Garrison Page 0 1 1 5, Mason Reid 2 2 0 50
Bonuses: Henderson A 10 250 25.00, Glasgow 10 220 22.00

Adair County B 310, Adair County C 35
Adair County C: Ty Cheatham 0 2 0 20, Elizabeth Rexroat 0 0 0 0, Alex Godsey 0 0 0 0, Hayden Hancock 0 0 1 -5
Adair County B: Chris Stuchell 0 4 0 40, Arabella Caldwell 0 1 0 10, Jaiden Taylor 1 9 1 100, Keaton Coomer 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Adair County C 2 20 10.00, Adair County B 16 150 9.38


Round 2

Glasgow 380, Merrol Hyde A 260
Glasgow: Rajeev Nair 2 1 0 40, Garrison Page 2 1 0 40, Mason Reid 2 3 2 50
Merrol Hyde A: Seth Battad 0 1 0 10, Jonathan Caldwell 2 3 0 60, Owen Flanagan 0 1 0 10, Alex Ponce 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Glasgow 11 250 22.73, Merrol Hyde A 8 170 21.25

Merrol Hyde B 290, Adair County C 40
Adair County C: Ty Cheatham 0 3 3 15, Elizabeth Rexroat 0 0 0 0, Jonathan Wood 0 0 0 0, Alex Godsey 0 0 0 0, Hayden Hancock 0 0 1 -5
Merrol Hyde B: Adam Alvis 1 1 1 20, Will Houston 0 3 0 30, Ethan Jilek 0 6 0 60, Johan Liwag 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Adair County C 3 30 10.00, Merrol Hyde B 11 180 16.36

Adair County B 315, Grayson County B 10
Adair County B: Chris Stuchell 0 3 0 30, Arabella Caldwell 0 1 0 10, Jaiden Taylor 2 7 1 95, Keaton Coomer 0 2 0 20
Grayson County B: Dakota Boaz 0 0 0 0, Amanda Fulp 0 0 0 0, Cesselly Gibson 0 0 0 0, Sarah Kiper 0 1 0 10, Holly Lykins 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Adair County B 15 160 10.67, Grayson County B 1 0 0.00

Battle Ground Academy 485, Henderson A 235
Battle Ground Academy: Jack Lewis 6 5 2 130, Cameron Clark 0 2 1 15
Henderson A: DJ Banks 1 2 2 25, Zach Beickman 0 2 0 20, Harrison Jenkins 0 2 2 10, Alex Chandler 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Battle Ground Academy 13 340 26.15, Henderson A 7 180 25.71

Dunbar A 470, Daviess County 85
Daviess County: Eli Cooper 0 1 1 5, Andrew Ellis 0 0 0 0, Alec Phelps 0 2 2 10, Christian Vincent 0 1 0 10
Dunbar A: Henry Blyth 2 1 0 40, Grace Goff 0 1 2 0, Angus Maske 0 7 1 65, David Vulakh 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Daviess County 4 60 15.00, Dunbar A 14 330 23.57

Adair County A 375, Danville 150
Danville: Eli Gooch 1 2 2 25, Ben Link 0 1 1 5, Emma Webb 0 0 0 0, Sofie Farmer 0 1 0 10
Adair County A: Ben Hancock 0 4 0 40, Trevor Smith 1 3 0 45, Maddie Harmon 1 4 0 55, CJ Bonifer 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Danville 5 110 22.00, Adair County A 15 210 14.00

Henderson B 195, Calloway County 175
Henderson B: Cole Privette 0 3 1 25, Riley Lovell 0 3 0 30, Luke Payne 0 1 0 10, Julianne Latimer 0 0 0 0
Calloway County: Michael Okuda 0 1 0 10, Marshall Thompson 0 1 0 10, Kendall Wheeler 0 0 0 0, Kati Wyant 0 6 3 45
Bonuses: Henderson B 7 130 18.57, Calloway County 8 110 13.75

Grayson County A 330, Dunbar B 110
Dunbar B: Margaret Blair 0 3 0 30, Amal Gondal 0 2 0 20
Grayson County A: Alex Dennis 1 8 0 95, Johnny Loughran 0 0 0 0, Hunter Meredith 0 1 0 10, Nathan Shelton 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Dunbar B 5 60 12.00, Grayson County A 12 210 17.50


Round 3

Calloway County 240, Dunbar B 175
Dunbar B: Margaret Blair 0 3 0 30, Amal Gondal 0 3 1 25
Calloway County: Michael Okuda 0 0 0 0, Marshall Thompson 0 2 0 20, Kendall Wheeler 0 0 0 0, Kati Wyant 0 8 2 70
Bonuses: Dunbar B 6 120 20.00, Calloway County 10 150 15.00

Henderson B 270, Grayson County A 225
Henderson B: Cole Privette 0 7 0 70, Riley Lovell 0 1 0 10, Luke Payne 0 1 0 10, Julianne Latimer 0 0 0 0
Grayson County A: Alex Dennis 0 5 4 30, Johnny Loughran 0 0 0 0, Hunter Meredith 0 1 0 10, Nathan Shelton 2 0 1 25
Bonuses: Henderson B 9 180 20.00, Grayson County A 8 160 20.00

Dunbar A 475, Adair County A 125
Dunbar A: Henry Blyth 1 2 0 35, Grace Goff 0 0 0 0, Angus Maske 1 5 1 60, David Vulakh 2 3 0 60
Adair County A: Ben Hancock 1 2 0 35, Trevor Smith 0 1 3 -5, Maddie Harmon 0 1 0 10, CJ Bonifer 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Dunbar A 14 320 22.86, Adair County A 5 90 18.00

Glasgow 340, Battle Ground Academy 305
Battle Ground Academy: Jack Lewis 6 2 2 100, Cameron Clark 1 0 0 15
Glasgow: Rajeev Nair 2 5 1 75, Garrison Page 0 0 1 -5, Mason Reid 2 1 0 40
Bonuses: Battle Ground Academy 9 190 21.11, Glasgow 10 230 23.00

Daviess County 370, Danville 235
Daviess County: Eli Cooper 1 3 0 45, Andrew Ellis 0 2 0 20, Alec Phelps 2 1 2 30, Christian Vincent 0 3 1 25
Danville: Eli Gooch 1 2 1 30, Ben Link 1 1 0 25, Emma Webb 0 1 0 10, Sofie Farmer 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Daviess County 12 250 20.83, Danville 7 160 22.86

Adair County B 335, Merrol Hyde B 115
Adair County B: Chris Stuchell 0 5 0 50, Arabella Caldwell 0 0 0 0, Jaiden Taylor 3 4 0 85, Keaton Coomer 0 1 0 10
Merrol Hyde B: Adam Alvis 0 1 0 10, Will Houston 0 2 0 20, Ethan Jilek 0 1 1 5, Johan Liwag 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Adair County B 13 190 14.62, Merrol Hyde B 4 80 20.00

Henderson A 480, Merrol Hyde A 295
Henderson A: DJ Banks 1 3 1 40, Zach Beickman 2 0 0 30, Harrison Jenkins 3 2 0 65, Alex Chandler 1 0 0 15
Merrol Hyde A: Seth Battad 0 1 0 10, Jonathan Caldwell 2 5 3 65, Owen Flanagan 0 0 0 0, Alex Ponce 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Henderson A 12 330 27.50, Merrol Hyde A 8 220 27.50

Adair County C 170, Grayson County B 130
Adair County C: Ty Cheatham 0 3 0 30, Elizabeth Rexroat 0 2 0 20, Jonathan Wood 0 1 0 10, Alex Godsey 0 3 0 30, Hayden Hancock 0 1 0 10
Grayson County B: Dakota Boaz 0 0 0 0, Amanda Fulp 0 2 0 20, Cesselly Gibson 0 3 0 30, Sarah Kiper 0 1 0 10, Holly Lykins 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Adair County C 10 70 7.00, Grayson County B 7 60 8.57


Round 4

Battle Ground Academy 380, Henderson A 310
Battle Ground Academy: Jack Lewis 4 4 3 85, Cameron Clark 1 2 0 35
Henderson A: DJ Banks 2 3 1 55, Zach Beickman 0 1 1 5, Harrison Jenkins 1 1 1 20, Alex Chandler 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Battle Ground Academy 11 260 23.64, Henderson A 9 220 24.44