WKU Hilltopper Invitational VIII on November 18, 2017 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Ben Hancock, Adair County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daviess County 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Danville 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Dunbar A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 3.0 2 7 0 60 1.67 inf inf 100

Trevor Smith, Adair County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daviess County 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Danville 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Total 3.0 1 7 4 60 1.08 0.25 2.00 65

Maddie Harmon, Adair County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daviess County 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Danville 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 1 8 0 60 1.58 inf inf 95

CJ Bonifer, Adair County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Danville 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 3.0 1 2 1 60 0.50 1.00 3.00 30

Chris Stuchell, Adair County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Grayson County B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 3.0 0 12 0 60 2.00 0.00 inf 120

Arabella Caldwell, Adair County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Jaiden Taylor, Adair County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County C 1.0 1 9 1 20 5.00 1.00 10.00 100
Grayson County B 1.0 2 7 1 20 4.75 2.00 9.00 95
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Total 3.0 6 20 2 60 4.67 3.00 13.00 280

Keaton Coomer, Adair County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40

Ty Cheatham, Adair County C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 15
Grayson County B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 3.0 0 8 3 60 1.08 0.00 2.67 65

Elizabeth Rexroat, Adair County C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Jonathan Wood, Adair County C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10

Alex Godsey, Adair County C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 0.5 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Total 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30

Hayden Hancock, Adair County C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Merrol Hyde B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Grayson County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 0 1 2 50 0.00 0.00 0.50 0

Jack Lewis, Battle Ground Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 4 5 1 20 5.25 4.00 9.00 105
Henderson A 1.0 6 5 2 20 6.50 3.00 5.50 130
Glasgow 1.0 6 2 2 20 5.00 3.00 4.00 100
Henderson A 1.0 4 4 3 20 4.25 1.33 2.67 85
Total 4.0 20 16 8 80 5.25 2.50 4.50 420

Cameron Clark, Battle Ground Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Henderson A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Glasgow 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Henderson A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 4.0 2 7 3 80 1.06 0.67 3.00 85

Michael Okuda, Calloway County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30

Marshall Thompson, Calloway County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30

Kendall Wheeler, Calloway County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Kati Wyant, Calloway County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County A 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Henderson B 1.0 0 6 3 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 45
Dunbar B 1.0 0 8 2 20 3.50 0.00 4.00 70
Total 3.0 0 19 7 60 2.58 0.00 2.71 155

Eli Gooch, Danville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Adair County A 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Daviess County 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 3.0 3 6 3 60 1.50 1.00 3.00 90

Ben Link, Danville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Daviess County 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 3.0 1 6 1 60 1.17 1.00 7.00 70

Emma Webb, Danville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30

Sofie Farmer, Danville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Eli Cooper, Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Danville 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 3.0 2 6 2 60 1.33 1.00 4.00 80

Andrew Ellis, Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Danville 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30

Alec Phelps, Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dunbar A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Danville 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Total 3.0 3 5 4 60 1.25 0.75 2.00 75

Christian Vincent, Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Danville 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 3.0 0 6 2 60 0.83 0.00 3.00 50

Henry Blyth, Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Danville 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Daviess County 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Adair County A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 3.0 3 6 0 60 1.75 inf inf 105

Grace Goff, Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Danville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 2 60 0.00 0.00 0.50 0

Angus Maske, Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Danville 1.0 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Daviess County 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Adair County A 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Total 3.0 2 19 3 60 3.42 0.67 7.00 205

David Vulakh, Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Danville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Adair County A 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 3.0 3 5 0 60 1.58 inf inf 95

Margaret Blair, Dunbar B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Calloway County 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 3.0 0 7 0 60 1.17 0.00 inf 70

Amal Gondal, Dunbar B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson B 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Grayson County A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Calloway County 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 3.0 0 10 2 60 1.50 0.00 5.00 90

Rajeev Nair, Glasgow

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson A 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Total 3.0 7 8 2 60 2.92 3.50 7.50 175

Garrison Page, Glasgow

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 3.0 2 2 2 60 0.67 1.00 2.00 40

Mason Reid, Glasgow

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 3.0 6 6 2 60 2.33 3.00 6.00 140

Alex Dennis, Grayson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Dunbar B 1.0 1 8 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Henderson B 1.0 0 5 4 20 1.50 0.00 1.25 30
Total 3.0 2 19 4 60 3.33 0.50 5.25 200

Johnny Loughran, Grayson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Hunter Meredith, Grayson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 5 1 60 0.75 0.00 5.00 45

Nathan Shelton, Grayson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Dunbar B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Henderson B 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Total 3.0 2 3 4 60 0.67 0.50 1.25 40

Dakota Boaz, Grayson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Amanda Fulp, Grayson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.5 0 2 1 50 0.30 0.00 2.00 15

Cesselly Gibson, Grayson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County C 0.5 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Total 2.5 0 5 0 50 1.00 0.00 inf 50

Sarah Kiper, Grayson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Adair County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30

Holly Lykins, Grayson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10

DJ Banks, Henderson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Total 4.0 7 12 4 80 2.56 1.75 4.75 205

Zach Beickman, Henderson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 4.0 3 4 2 80 0.94 1.50 3.50 75

Harrison Jenkins, Henderson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 4.0 5 5 3 80 1.38 1.67 3.33 110

Alex Chandler, Henderson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf inf 25

Cole Privette, Henderson B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.0 2 7 1 20 4.75 2.00 9.00 95
Calloway County 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Grayson County A 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Total 3.0 2 17 2 60 3.17 1.00 9.50 190

Riley Lovell, Henderson B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Calloway County 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Grayson County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 7 0 60 1.17 0.00 inf 70

Luke Payne, Henderson B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Julianne Latimer, Henderson B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Seth Battad, Merrol Hyde A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Jonathan Caldwell, Merrol Hyde A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
Glasgow 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Henderson A 1.0 2 5 3 20 3.25 0.67 2.33 65
Total 3.0 6 11 5 60 2.92 1.20 3.40 175

Owen Flanagan, Merrol Hyde A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25

Alex Ponce, Merrol Hyde A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5

Adam Alvis, Merrol Hyde B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County C 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Adair County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 1 4 1 60 0.83 1.00 5.00 50

Will Houston, Merrol Hyde B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Adair County C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Adair County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 0 8 0 60 1.33 0.00 inf 80

Ethan Jilek, Merrol Hyde B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Adair County C 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Adair County B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 3.0 0 12 1 60 1.92 0.00 12.00 115

Johan Liwag, Merrol Hyde B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Adair County C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5