WKU Hilltopper Invitational VIII on November 18, 2017 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Adair County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Daviess County W 270 240 1 8 1 20 13.50 1.00 9.00 9 180 20.00
Danville W 375 150 3 12 0 20 18.75 inf inf 15 210 14.00
Dunbar A L 125 475 1 4 4 20 6.25 0.25 1.25 5 90 18.00
Total 770 865 5 24 5 60 12.83 1.00 5.80 29 480 16.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ben Hancock Adair County A 3.0 2 7 0 60 1.67 inf inf 100 33.33
Trevor Smith Adair County A 3.0 1 7 4 60 1.08 0.25 2.00 65 21.67
Maddie Harmon Adair County A 3.0 1 8 0 60 1.58 inf inf 95 31.67
CJ Bonifer Adair County A 3.0 1 2 1 60 0.50 1.00 3.00 30 10.00

Adair County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Adair County C W 310 35 1 15 1 20 15.50 1.00 16.00 16 150 9.38
Grayson County B W 315 10 2 13 1 20 15.75 2.00 15.00 15 160 10.67
Merrol Hyde B W 335 115 3 10 0 20 16.75 inf inf 13 190 14.62
Total 960 160 6 38 2 60 16.00 3.00 22.00 44 500 11.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chris Stuchell Adair County B 3.0 0 12 0 60 2.00 0.00 inf 120 40.00
Arabella Caldwell Adair County B 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Jaiden Taylor Adair County B 3.0 6 20 2 60 4.67 3.00 13.00 280 93.33
Keaton Coomer Adair County B 3.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33

Adair County C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Adair County B L 35 310 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Merrol Hyde B L 40 290 0 3 4 20 2.00 0.00 0.75 3 30 10.00
Grayson County B W 170 130 0 10 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 10 70 7.00
Total 245 730 0 15 5 60 4.08 0.00 3.00 15 120 8.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ty Cheatham Adair County C 3.0 0 8 3 60 1.08 0.00 2.67 65 21.67
Elizabeth Rexroat Adair County C 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Jonathan Wood Adair County C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
Alex Godsey Adair County C 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30 12.00
Hayden Hancock Adair County C 2.5 0 1 2 50 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00

Battle Ground Academy

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Merrol Hyde A W 405 170 4 8 3 20 20.25 1.33 4.00 12 280 23.33
Henderson A W 485 235 6 7 3 20 24.25 2.00 4.33 13 340 26.15
Glasgow L 305 340 7 2 2 20 15.25 3.50 4.50 9 190 21.11
Henderson A W 380 310 5 6 3 20 19.00 1.67 3.67 11 260 23.64
Total 1575 1055 22 23 11 80 19.69 2.00 4.09 45 1070 23.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Lewis Battle Ground Academy 4.0 20 16 8 80 5.25 2.50 4.50 420 105.00
Cameron Clark Battle Ground Academy 4.0 2 7 3 80 1.06 0.67 3.00 85 21.25

Calloway County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Grayson County A L 130 300 0 7 2 20 6.50 0.00 3.50 7 70 10.00
Henderson B L 175 195 0 8 3 20 8.75 0.00 2.67 8 110 13.75
Dunbar B W 240 175 0 10 2 20 12.00 0.00 5.00 10 150 15.00
Total 545 670 0 25 7 60 9.08 0.00 3.57 25 330 13.20

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Okuda Calloway County 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Marshall Thompson Calloway County 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Kendall Wheeler Calloway County 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Kati Wyant Calloway County 3.0 0 19 7 60 2.58 0.00 2.71 155 51.67

Danville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dunbar A L 235 390 1 8 0 20 11.75 inf inf 9 140 15.56
Adair County A L 150 375 1 4 3 20 7.50 0.33 1.67 5 110 22.00
Daviess County L 235 370 2 5 1 20 11.75 2.00 7.00 7 160 22.86
Total 620 1135 4 17 4 60 10.33 1.00 5.25 21 410 19.52

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eli Gooch Danville 3.0 3 6 3 60 1.50 1.00 3.00 90 30.00
Ben Link Danville 3.0 1 6 1 60 1.17 1.00 7.00 70 23.33
Emma Webb Danville 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Sofie Farmer Danville 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67

Daviess County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Adair County A L 240 270 2 7 2 20 12.00 1.00 4.50 9 150 16.67
Dunbar A L 85 470 0 4 3 20 4.25 0.00 1.33 4 60 15.00
Danville W 370 235 3 9 3 20 18.50 1.00 4.00 12 250 20.83
Total 695 975 5 20 8 60 11.58 0.62 3.12 25 460 18.40

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eli Cooper Daviess County 3.0 2 6 2 60 1.33 1.00 4.00 80 26.67
Andrew Ellis Daviess County 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Alec Phelps Daviess County 3.0 3 5 4 60 1.25 0.75 2.00 75 25.00
Christian Vincent Daviess County 3.0 0 6 2 60 0.83 0.00 3.00 50 16.67

Dunbar A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Danville W 390 235 1 10 1 20 19.50 1.00 11.00 11 280 25.45
Daviess County W 470 85 3 11 3 20 23.50 1.00 4.67 14 330 23.57
Adair County A W 475 125 4 10 1 20 23.75 4.00 14.00 14 320 22.86
Total 1335 445 8 31 5 60 22.25 1.60 7.80 39 930 23.85

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Henry Blyth Dunbar A 3.0 3 6 0 60 1.75 inf inf 105 35.00
Grace Goff Dunbar A 3.0 0 1 2 60 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
Angus Maske Dunbar A 3.0 2 19 3 60 3.42 0.67 7.00 205 68.33
David Vulakh Dunbar A 3.0 3 5 0 60 1.58 inf inf 95 31.67

Dunbar B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson B L 115 335 0 6 1 20 5.75 0.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Grayson County A L 110 330 0 5 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00
Calloway County L 175 240 0 6 1 20 8.75 0.00 6.00 6 120 20.00
Total 400 905 0 17 2 60 6.67 0.00 8.50 17 240 14.12

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Margaret Blair Dunbar B 3.0 0 7 0 60 1.17 0.00 inf 70 23.33
Amal Gondal Dunbar B 3.0 0 10 2 60 1.50 0.00 5.00 90 30.00

Glasgow

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson A L 335 370 5 5 2 20 16.75 2.50 5.00 10 220 22.00
Merrol Hyde A W 380 260 6 5 2 20 19.00 3.00 5.50 11 250 22.73
Battle Ground Academy W 340 305 4 6 2 20 17.00 2.00 5.00 10 230 23.00
Total 1055 935 15 16 6 60 17.58 2.50 5.17 31 700 22.58

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rajeev Nair Glasgow 3.0 7 8 2 60 2.92 3.50 7.50 175 58.33
Garrison Page Glasgow 3.0 2 2 2 60 0.67 1.00 2.00 40 13.33
Mason Reid Glasgow 3.0 6 6 2 60 2.33 3.00 6.00 140 46.67

Grayson County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Calloway County W 300 130 1 10 3 20 15.00 0.33 3.67 11 200 18.18
Dunbar B W 330 110 1 11 1 20 16.50 1.00 12.00 12 210 17.50
Henderson B L 225 270 2 6 5 20 11.25 0.40 1.60 8 160 20.00
Total 855 510 4 27 9 60 14.25 0.44 3.44 31 570 18.39

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Dennis Grayson County A 3.0 2 19 4 60 3.33 0.50 5.25 200 66.67
Johnny Loughran Grayson County A 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Hunter Meredith Grayson County A 3.0 0 5 1 60 0.75 0.00 5.00 45 15.00
Nathan Shelton Grayson County A 3.0 2 3 4 60 0.67 0.50 1.25 40 13.33

Grayson County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Merrol Hyde B L 45 215 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
Adair County B L 10 315 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Adair County C L 130 170 0 7 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 7 60 8.57
Total 185 700 0 11 1 60 3.08 0.00 11.00 11 80 7.27

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dakota Boaz Grayson County B 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Amanda Fulp Grayson County B 2.5 0 2 1 50 0.30 0.00 2.00 15 6.00
Cesselly Gibson Grayson County B 2.5 0 5 0 50 1.00 0.00 inf 50 20.00
Sarah Kiper Grayson County B 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30 12.00
Holly Lykins Grayson County B 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00

Henderson A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Glasgow W 370 335 5 5 1 20 18.50 5.00 10.00 10 250 25.00
Battle Ground Academy L 235 485 1 6 4 20 11.75 0.25 1.75 7 180 25.71
Merrol Hyde A W 480 295 7 5 1 20 24.00 7.00 12.00 12 330 27.50
Battle Ground Academy L 310 380 3 6 3 20 15.50 1.00 3.00 9 220 24.44
Total 1395 1495 16 22 9 80 17.44 1.78 4.22 38 980 25.79

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
DJ Banks Henderson A 4.0 7 12 4 80 2.56 1.75 4.75 205 51.25
Zach Beickman Henderson A 4.0 3 4 2 80 0.94 1.50 3.50 75 18.75
Harrison Jenkins Henderson A 4.0 5 5 3 80 1.38 1.67 3.33 110 27.50
Alex Chandler Henderson A 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf inf 25 6.25

Henderson B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dunbar B W 335 115 2 10 1 20 16.75 2.00 12.00 12 210 17.50
Calloway County W 195 175 0 7 1 20 9.75 0.00 7.00 7 130 18.57
Grayson County A W 270 225 0 9 0 20 13.50 0.00 inf 9 180 20.00
Total 800 515 2 26 2 60 13.33 1.00 14.00 28 520 18.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Cole Privette Henderson B 3.0 2 17 2 60 3.17 1.00 9.50 190 63.33
Riley Lovell Henderson B 3.0 0 7 0 60 1.17 0.00 inf 70 23.33
Luke Payne Henderson B 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Julianne Latimer Henderson B 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Merrol Hyde A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Battle Ground Academy L 170 405 3 3 3 20 8.50 1.00 2.00 6 110 18.33
Glasgow L 260 380 2 6 0 20 13.00 inf inf 8 170 21.25
Henderson A L 295 480 2 6 3 20 14.75 0.67 2.67 8 220 27.50
Total 725 1265 7 15 6 60 12.08 1.17 3.67 22 500 22.73

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Seth Battad Merrol Hyde A 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Jonathan Caldwell Merrol Hyde A 3.0 6 11 5 60 2.92 1.20 3.40 175 58.33
Owen Flanagan Merrol Hyde A 3.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25 8.33
Alex Ponce Merrol Hyde A 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67

Merrol Hyde B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Grayson County B W 215 45 0 10 1 20 10.75 0.00 10.00 10 120 12.00
Adair County C W 290 40 1 10 1 20 14.50 1.00 11.00 11 180 16.36
Adair County B L 115 335 0 4 1 20 5.75 0.00 4.00 4 80 20.00
Total 620 420 1 24 3 60 10.33 0.33 8.33 25 380 15.20

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Adam Alvis Merrol Hyde B 3.0 1 4 1 60 0.83 1.00 5.00 50 16.67
Will Houston Merrol Hyde B 3.0 0 8 0 60 1.33 0.00 inf 80 26.67
Ethan Jilek Merrol Hyde B 3.0 0 12 1 60 1.92 0.00 12.00 115 38.33
Johan Liwag Merrol Hyde B 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.67