WKU Hilltopper Invitational VIII on November 18, 2017 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Scoreboard

Round 1

Battle Ground Academy 595, Grayson County A 115
Battle Ground Academy: Jack Lewis 5 8 1 150, Cameron Clark 0 2 0 20
Grayson County A: Alex Dennis 3 0 1 40, Johnny Loughran 0 0 0 0, Hunter Meredith 0 0 0 0, Nathan Shelton 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Battle Ground Academy 15 425 28.33, Grayson County A 4 70 17.50

Danville 275, Dunbar B 255
Dunbar B: Margaret Blair 0 4 0 40, Amal Gondal 1 5 2 55
Danville: Eli Gooch 1 6 0 75, Ben Link 0 0 1 -5, Emma Webb 0 2 1 15, Sofie Farmer 0 1 2 0
Bonuses: Dunbar B 10 160 16.00, Danville 10 190 19.00

Glasgow 575, Calloway County 70
Glasgow: Rajeev Nair 2 6 0 90, Garrison Page 3 1 1 50, Mason Reid 2 2 2 40
Calloway County: Michael Okuda 0 1 0 10, Marshall Thompson 0 1 0 10, Kendall Wheeler 0 0 0 0, Kati Wyant 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Glasgow 16 395 24.69, Calloway County 3 40 13.33

Adair County A 315, Merrol Hyde B 145
Merrol Hyde B: Adam Alvis 0 1 1 5, Will Houston 0 2 0 20, Ethan Jilek 0 4 0 40, Johan Liwag 0 0 0 0
Adair County A: Ben Hancock 1 1 2 15, Trevor Smith 1 4 2 45, Maddie Harmon 0 4 1 35, CJ Bonifer 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Merrol Hyde B 7 80 11.43, Adair County A 11 220 20.00

Henderson County A 630, Adair County C 30
Adair County C: Ty Cheatham 0 1 0 10, Elizabeth Rexroat 0 1 0 10, Jonathan Wood 0 0 0 0, Alex Godsey 0 0 0 0, Hayden Hancock 0 0 0 0
Henderson County A: DJ Banks 2 4 1 65, Zach Beickman 4 2 0 80, Harrison Jenkins 4 0 1 55, Alex Chandler 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Adair County C 2 10 5.00, Henderson County A 17 420 24.71

Merrol Hyde A 430, Adair County B 60
Adair County B: Chris Stuchell 1 1 0 25, Arabella Caldwell 0 0 0 0, Jaiden Taylor 0 2 1 15, Keaton Coomer 0 0 0 0
Merrol Hyde A: Seth Battad 0 2 0 20, Jonathan Caldwell 1 7 2 75, Owen Flanagan 3 0 1 40, Alex Ponce 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Adair County B 4 20 5.00, Merrol Hyde A 14 290 20.71

Dunbar A 590, Henderson County B 85
Henderson County B: Cole Privette 1 2 0 35, Riley Lovell 0 0 0 0, Luke Payne 0 0 0 0, Julianna Latimer 0 0 0 0
Dunbar A: Henry Blyth 1 1 0 25, Grace Goff 1 1 0 25, Angus Maske 2 9 0 120, David Vulakh 1 1 1 20
Bonuses: Henderson County B 3 50 16.67, Dunbar A 17 400 23.53

Daviess County 385, Grayson County B 70
Grayson County B: Dakota Boaz 0 0 0 0, Amanda Fulp 0 1 0 10, Cesselly Gibson 0 0 0 0, Sarah Kiper 0 3 0 30, Holly Lykins 0 0 0 0
Daviess County: Eli Cooper 1 5 1 60, Andrew Ellis 0 6 0 60, Noah Owen 0 1 0 10, Alec Phelps 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Grayson County B 4 30 7.50, Daviess County 15 240 16.00


Round 2

Dunbar A 435, Daviess County 215
Daviess County: Eli Cooper 1 1 0 25, Andrew Ellis 0 1 0 10, Alec Phelps 2 2 1 45, Christian Vincent 0 0 1 -5
Dunbar A: Henry Blyth 0 1 0 10, Grace Goff 0 0 0 0, Angus Maske 3 7 2 105, David Vulakh 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Daviess County 7 140 20.00, Dunbar A 12 310 25.83

Glasgow 610, Adair County B 60
Glasgow: Rajeev Nair 2 3 0 60, Garrison Page 3 3 0 75, Mason Reid 3 2 3 50
Adair County B: Chris Stuchell 0 0 0 0, Arabella Caldwell 0 0 0 0, Jaiden Taylor 1 1 1 20, Keaton Coomer 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Glasgow 16 425 26.56, Adair County B 2 40 20.00

Merrol Hyde A 470, Grayson County B 20
Grayson County B: Dakota Boaz 0 1 0 10, Amanda Fulp 0 0 0 0, Cesselly Gibson 0 1 0 10, Sarah Kiper 0 0 0 0, Holly Lykins 0 0 0 0
Merrol Hyde A: Seth Battad 1 1 2 15, Jonathan Caldwell 2 5 3 65, Owen Flanagan 0 2 1 15, Alex Ponce 3 0 0 45
Bonuses: Grayson County B 2 0 0.00, Merrol Hyde A 14 330 23.57

Grayson County A 445, Merrol Hyde B 105
Merrol Hyde B: Adam Alvis 1 1 0 25, Will Houston 0 1 0 10, Ethan Jilek 0 0 0 0, Johan Liwag 0 1 0 10
Grayson County A: Alex Dennis 1 8 3 80, Johnny Loughran 0 0 0 0, Hunter Meredith 0 2 0 20, Nathan Shelton 1 3 0 45
Bonuses: Merrol Hyde B 4 60 15.00, Grayson County A 15 300 20.00

Dunbar B 270, Adair County C 100
Adair County C: Ty Cheatham 1 3 3 30, Elizabeth Rexroat 0 1 0 10, Jonathan Wood 0 0 0 0, Alex Godsey 0 0 0 0, Hayden Hancock 0 0 0 0
Dunbar B: Margaret Blair 0 7 0 70, Amal Gondal 0 5 2 40
Bonuses: Adair County C 5 60 12.00, Dunbar B 12 160 13.33

Henderson County A 630, Adair County A 80
Adair County A: Ben Hancock 0 1 1 5, Trevor Smith 0 1 0 10, Maddie Harmon 0 1 0 10, CJ Bonifer 0 0 1 -5
Henderson County A: DJ Banks 4 5 1 105, Zach Beickman 3 2 0 65, Harrison Jenkins 2 1 0 40, Alex Chandler 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Adair County A 3 60 20.00, Henderson County A 17 420 24.71

Calloway County 320, Henderson County B 250
Calloway County: Michael Okuda 0 1 0 10, Marshall Thompson 0 1 0 10, Kendall Wheeler 0 0 0 0, Kati Wyant 2 7 0 100
Henderson County B: Cole Privette 1 4 1 50, Riley Lovell 1 1 1 20, Luke Payne 0 1 0 10, Julianna Latimer 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Calloway County 11 200 18.18, Henderson County B 8 170 21.25

Battle Ground Academy 440, Danville 205
Battle Ground Academy: Jack Lewis 6 4 2 120, Cameron Clark 1 2 0 35
Danville: Eli Gooch 2 2 1 45, Ben Link 1 0 1 10, Emma Webb 0 1 0 10, Sofie Farmer 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Battle Ground Academy 13 285 21.92, Danville 6 140 23.33


Round 3

Danville 295, Merrol Hyde B 160
Merrol Hyde B: Adam Alvis 0 2 0 20, Will Houston 0 0 0 0, Ethan Jilek 0 4 0 40, Johan Liwag 0 1 0 10
Danville: Eli Gooch 0 7 2 60, Ben Link 1 0 1 10, Emma Webb 1 0 0 15, Sofie Farmer 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Merrol Hyde B 7 90 12.86, Danville 12 180 15.00

Henderson County A 545, Dunbar B 40
Dunbar B: Margaret Blair 0 1 1 5, Amal Gondal 1 1 0 25
Henderson County A: DJ Banks 2 7 1 95, Zach Beickman 1 2 1 30, Harrison Jenkins 2 2 0 50, Alex Chandler 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Dunbar B 3 10 3.33, Henderson County A 16 370 23.12

Adair County A 320, Grayson County A 305
Grayson County A: Alex Dennis 1 5 3 50, Johnny Loughran 0 0 0 0, Hunter Meredith 1 2 0 35, Nathan Shelton 0 1 0 10
Adair County A: Ben Hancock 0 3 1 25, Trevor Smith 1 3 0 45, Maddie Harmon 1 2 1 30, CJ Bonifer 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Grayson County A 10 210 21.00, Adair County A 11 210 19.09

Adair County B 260, Grayson County B 90
Grayson County B: Dakota Boaz 0 0 0 0, Amanda Fulp 0 0 0 0, Cesselly Gibson 0 3 0 30, Sarah Kiper 0 1 0 10, Holly Lykins 0 1 0 10
Adair County B: Chris Stuchell 0 5 1 45, Arabella Caldwell 0 2 0 20, Jaiden Taylor 0 2 1 15, Keaton Coomer 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Grayson County B 5 40 8.00, Adair County B 11 160 14.55

Glasgow 635, Henderson County B 60
Glasgow: Rajeev Nair 3 3 0 75, Garrison Page 0 5 0 50, Mason Reid 2 4 0 70
Henderson County B: Cole Privette 1 1 0 25, Riley Lovell 0 1 1 5, Luke Payne 0 0 0 0, Julianna Latimer 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Glasgow 17 440 25.88, Henderson County B 3 30 10.00

Battle Ground Academy 605, Adair County C 55
Adair County C: Ty Cheatham 0 2 1 15, Elizabeth Rexroat 0 1 0 10, Jonathan Wood 0 0 0 0, Alex Godsey 0 0 0 0, Hayden Hancock 0 0 0 0
Battle Ground Academy: Jack Lewis 8 7 2 180, Cameron Clark 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Adair County C 3 30 10.00, Battle Ground Academy 17 410 24.12

Daviess County 310, Calloway County 255
Daviess County: Eli Cooper 0 2 2 10, Andrew Ellis 0 5 0 50, Noah Owen 0 0 0 0, Alec Phelps 0 2 2 10, Christian Vincent 0 2 0 20
Calloway County: Michael Okuda 1 1 0 25, Marshall Thompson 0 0 0 0, Kendall Wheeler 0 0 0 0, Kati Wyant 2 5 0 80
Bonuses: Daviess County 11 220 20.00, Calloway County 9 150 16.67

Merrol Hyde A 400, Dunbar A 240
Dunbar A: Henry Blyth 0 2 0 20, Grace Goff 0 1 1 5, Angus Maske 1 2 2 25, David Vulakh 0 2 2 10
Merrol Hyde A: Seth Battad 0 1 0 10, Jonathan Caldwell 3 4 1 80, Owen Flanagan 1 0 0 15, Alex Ponce 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Dunbar A 8 180 22.50, Merrol Hyde A 11 270 24.55


Round 4

Merrol Hyde A 430, Calloway County 70
Calloway County: Michael Okuda 0 1 0 10, Marshall Thompson 0 0 0 0, Kendall Wheeler 0 0 0 0, Kati Wyant 0 2 2 10
Merrol Hyde A: Seth Battad 0 0 0 0, Jonathan Caldwell 4 8 0 140, Owen Flanagan 1 1 1 20, Alex Ponce 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Calloway County 3 50 16.67, Merrol Hyde A 15 265 17.67

Adair County A 365, Dunbar B 130
Adair County A: Ben Hancock 2 2 0 50, Trevor Smith 0 6 1 55, Maddie Harmon 1 1 1 20, CJ Bonifer 0 0 0 0
Dunbar B: Margaret Blair 0 1 1 5, Amal Gondal 0 5 1 45
Bonuses: Adair County A 12 240 20.00, Dunbar B 6 80 13.33

Henderson County B 250, Adair County B 155
Henderson County B: Cole Privette 1 4 0 55, Riley Lovell 1 1 0 25, Luke Payne 0 2 2 10, Julianna Latimer 0 1 0 10
Adair County B: Chris Stuchell 0 3 0 30, Arabella Caldwell 0 0 1 -5, Jaiden Taylor 0 3 0 30, Keaton Coomer 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Henderson County B 10 150 15.00, Adair County B 7 90 12.86

Dunbar A 535, Grayson County B 0
Grayson County B: Dakota Boaz 0 0 0 0, Amanda Fulp 0 0 0 0, Cesselly Gibson 0 0 0 0, Sarah Kiper 0 0 0 0, Holly Lykins 0 0 0 0
Dunbar A: Henry Blyth 0 0 0 0, Grace Goff 1 0 0 15, Angus Maske 3 9 3 120, David Vulakh 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Grayson County B 0 0 0.00, Dunbar A 16 370 23.12

Glasgow 420, Daviess County 175
Glasgow: Rajeev Nair 2 4 1 65, Garrison Page 1 0 1 10, Mason Reid 1 4 0 55
Daviess County: Eli Cooper 0 1 0 10, Andrew Ellis 0 0 1 -5, Alec Phelps 3 2 3 50, Christian Vincent 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Glasgow 12 290 24.17, Daviess County 7 110 15.71

Danville 295, Grayson County A 205
Grayson County A: Alex Dennis 1 5 1 60, Johnny Loughran 0 0 0 0, Hunter Meredith 0 1 0 10, Nathan Shelton 0 1 1 5
Danville: Eli Gooch 3 4 0 85, Ben Link 0 1 0 10, Emma Webb 0 0 0 0, Sofie Farmer 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Grayson County A 8 130 16.25, Danville 11 170 15.45

Merrol Hyde B 215, Adair County C 155
Merrol Hyde B: Adam Alvis 0 3 0 30, Will Houston 0 1 0 10, Ethan Jilek 1 3 0 45, Johan Liwag 0 0 0 0
Adair County C: Ty Cheatham 0 6 1 55, Elizabeth Rexroat 0 0 0 0, Alex Godsey 0 1 0 10, Hayden Hancock 0 0 2 -10
Bonuses: Merrol Hyde B 8 130 16.25, Adair County C 7 100 14.29

Battle Ground Academy 455, Henderson County A 315
Battle Ground Academy: Jack Lewis 8 3 1 145, Cameron Clark 0 0 0 0
Henderson County A: DJ Banks 1 2 2 25, Zach Beickman 2 1 0 40, Harrison Jenkins 2 1 0 40, Alex Chandler 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Battle Ground Academy 11 310 28.18, Henderson County A 9 210 23.33


Round 5

Grayson County A 295, Adair County C 100
Grayson County A: Alex Dennis 3 6 5 80, Johnny Loughran 0 0 0 0, Hunter Meredith 0 1 1 5, Nathan Shelton 0 1 0 10
Adair County C: Ty Cheatham 0 4 0 40, Elizabeth Rexroat 0 1 0 10, Jonathan Wood 0 0 0 0, Hayden Hancock 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Grayson County A 11 200 18.18, Adair County C 6 40 6.67

Battle Ground Academy 620, Dunbar B 70
Battle Ground Academy: Jack Lewis 9 5 1 180, Cameron Clark 1 0 0 15
Dunbar B: Margaret Blair 0 2 0 20, Amal Gondal 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Battle Ground Academy 15 425 28.33, Dunbar B 3 40 13.33

Calloway County 310, Grayson County B 40
Grayson County B: Dakota Boaz 0 0 0 0, Amanda Fulp 0 0 0 0, Cesselly Gibson 0 0 0 0, Sarah Kiper 0 1 0 10, Holly Lykins 0 0 0 0
Calloway County: Michael Okuda 0 0 0 0, Marshall Thompson 0 0 0 0, Kati Wyant 0 14 2 130, Kendall Wheeler 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Grayson County B 1 30 30.00, Calloway County 14 180 12.86

Dunbar A 465, Adair County B 95
Dunbar A: Henry Blyth 0 3 1 25, Grace Goff 1 1 1 20, Angus Maske 2 6 1 85, David Vulakh 0 2 1 15
Adair County B: Chris Stuchell 0 0 2 -10, Arabella Caldwell 0 1 0 10, Jaiden Taylor 0 4 1 35, Keaton Coomer 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Dunbar A 15 320 21.33, Adair County B 5 60 12.00

Henderson County A 535, Merrol Hyde B 120
Merrol Hyde B: Adam Alvis 0 2 0 20, Will Houston 1 0 0 15, Ethan Jilek 1 0 0 15, Johan Liwag 0 1 0 10
Henderson County A: DJ Banks 1 7 1 80, Zach Beickman 2 2 0 50, Harrison Jenkins 2 1 1 35, Alex Chandler 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Merrol Hyde B 5 60 12.00, Henderson County A 15 370 24.67

Glasgow 350, Merrol Hyde A 345
Glasgow: Rajeev Nair 2 1 1 35, Garrison Page 0 3 0 30, Mason Reid 2 2 3 35
Merrol Hyde A: Seth Battad 0 0 0 0, Jonathan Caldwell 3 2 1 60, Owen Flanagan 2 0 0 30, Alex Ponce 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Glasgow 10 250 25.00, Merrol Hyde A 10 220 22.00

Adair County A 380, Danville 165
Adair County A: Ben Hancock 0 3 1 25, Trevor Smith 1 8 0 95, Maddie Harmon 1 0 1 10, CJ Bonifer 0 0 0 0
Danville: Eli Gooch 1 2 2 25, Ben Link 1 2 0 35, Emma Webb 0 0 0 0, Sofie Farmer 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Adair County A 13 250 19.23, Danville 7 100 14.29

Daviess County 315, Henderson County B 155
Daviess County: Eli Cooper 0 5 1 45, Andrew Ellis 0 5 0 50, Noah Owen 0 1 0 10, Alec Phelps 0 1 2 0
Henderson County B: Cole Privette 0 4 0 40, Riley Lovell 0 1 1 5, Luke Payne 0 2 0 20, Julianna Latimer 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Daviess County 12 210 17.50, Henderson County B 7 90 12.86


Round 6

Henderson County A 435, Grayson County A 135
Henderson County A: DJ Banks 3 3 0 75, Zach Beickman 1 1 0 25, Harrison Jenkins 2 1 1 35, Alex Chandler 0 1 2 0
Grayson County A: Alex Dennis 1 3 1 40, Johnny Loughran 0 0 0 0, Hunter Meredith 1 0 0 15, Nathan Shelton 1 0 1 10
Bonuses: Henderson County A 12 300 25.00, Grayson County A 6 70 11.67

Danville 285, Adair County C 130
Danville: Eli Gooch 1 5 2 55, Ben Link 0 1 1 5, Emma Webb 0 2 0 20, Sofie Farmer 0 2 1 15
Adair County C: Ty Cheatham 0 4 2 30, Elizabeth Rexroat 0 0 0 0, Alex Godsey 0 2 0 20, Hayden Hancock 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Danville 11 190 17.27, Adair County C 6 80 13.33

Dunbar A 440, Calloway County 60
Calloway County: Michael Okuda 0 1 0 10, Marshall Thompson 0 0 0 0, Kendall Wheeler 0 0 0 0, Kati Wyant 0 2 2 10
Dunbar A: Henry Blyth 0 1 1 5, Grace Goff 0 1 1 5, Angus Maske 4 8 0 140, David Vulakh 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Calloway County 3 40 13.33, Dunbar A 15 280 18.67

Battle Ground Academy 555, Adair County A 110
Adair County A: Ben Hancock 0 2 0 20, Trevor Smith 0 0 0 0, Maddie Harmon 0 2 0 20, CJ Bonifer 0 0 0 0
Battle Ground Academy: Jack Lewis 8 5 2 160, Cameron Clark 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Adair County A 4 70 17.50, Battle Ground Academy 15 370 24.67

Daviess County 310, Adair County B 150
Daviess County: Eli Cooper 1 2 2 25, Andrew Ellis 1 1 1 20, Alec Phelps 0 5 0 50, Christian Vincent 0 2 1 15
Adair County B: Chris Stuchell 0 4 0 40, Arabella Caldwell 0 0 0 0, Jaiden Taylor 1 2 1 30, Keaton Coomer 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Daviess County 12 200 16.67, Adair County B 7 80 11.43

Merrol Hyde A 400, Henderson County B 105
Henderson County B: Cole Privette 0 2 0 20, Riley Lovell 0 2 0 20, Luke Payne 0 1 1 5, Julianna Latimer 0 0 0 0
Merrol Hyde A: Seth Battad 0 1 0 10, Jonathan Caldwell 3 7 3 100, Owen Flanagan 0 2 0 20, Alex Ponce 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Henderson County B 5 60 12.00, Merrol Hyde A 13 270 20.77

Dunbar B 195, Merrol Hyde B 145
Merrol Hyde B: Adam Alvis 0 3 0 30, Will Houston 0 0 0 0, Ethan Jilek 0 3 1 25, Johan Liwag 0 1 0 10
Dunbar B: Margaret Blair 1 4 0 55, Amal Gondal 0 3 2 20
Bonuses: Merrol Hyde B 7 80 11.43, Dunbar B 8 120 15.00

Glasgow 530, Grayson County B 40
Glasgow: Rajeev Nair 2 4 1 65, Garrison Page 2 1 1 35, Mason Reid 4 2 2 70
Grayson County B: Dakota Boaz 0 1 0 10, Amanda Fulp 0 0 0 0, Cesselly Gibson 0 0 0 0, Sarah Kiper 0 1 0 10, Holly Lykins 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Glasgow 15 360 24.00, Grayson County B 2 20 10.00


Round 7

Glasgow 355, Dunbar A 320
Glasgow: Rajeev Nair 0 3 1 25, Garrison Page 0 0 0 0, Mason Reid 4 3 1 85
Dunbar A: Henry Blyth 1 2 0 35, Grace Goff 1 1 0 25, Angus Maske 0 4 1 35, David Vulakh 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Glasgow 10 245 24.50, Dunbar A 10 210 21.00

Calloway County 205, Adair County B 110
Calloway County: Michael Okuda 0 0 0 0, Marshall Thompson 0 0 0 0, Kendall Wheeler 0 0 0 0, Kati Wyant 0 10 1 95
Adair County B: Chris Stuchell 0 2 0 20, Arabella Caldwell 0 1 0 10, Jaiden Taylor 0 3 2 20, Keaton Coomer 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Calloway County 10 110 11.00, Adair County B 6 60 10.00

Adair County A 285, Adair County C 90
Adair County C: Ty Cheatham 0 3 0 30, Elizabeth Rexroat 0 0 0 0, Jonathan Wood 0 0 0 0, Hayden Hancock 0 1 1 5
Adair County A: Ben Hancock 1 1 1 20, Trevor Smith 1 5 2 55, Maddie Harmon 1 3 0 45, CJ Bonifer 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Adair County C 4 55 13.75, Adair County A 12 165 13.75

Merrol Hyde A 465, Daviess County 155
Daviess County: Eli Cooper 2 0 4 10, Andrew Ellis 0 2 0 20, Alec Phelps 1 1 2 15, Christian Vincent 0 0 0 0
Merrol Hyde A: Seth Battad 0 2 0 20, Jonathan Caldwell 0 7 0 70, Owen Flanagan 1 2 0 35, Alex Ponce 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Daviess County 6 110 18.33, Merrol Hyde A 14 320 22.86

Battle Ground Academy 535, Merrol Hyde B 60
Battle Ground Academy: Jack Lewis 4 8 2 130, Cameron Clark 2 2 1 45
Merrol Hyde B: Adam Alvis 0 1 1 5, Will Houston 0 0 0 0, Ethan Jilek 1 1 0 25, Johan Liwag 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Battle Ground Academy 16 360 22.50, Merrol Hyde B 3 30 10.00

Henderson County A 485, Danville 165
Danville: Eli Gooch 2 1 1 35, Ben Link 0 2 0 20, Emma Webb 0 0 0 0, Sofie Farmer 0 0 0 0
Henderson County A: DJ Banks 0 6 3 45, Zach Beickman 2 1 1 35, Harrison Jenkins 1 3 0 45, Alex Chandler 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Danville 5 110 22.00, Henderson County A 14 350 25.00

Henderson County B 340, Grayson County B 15
Grayson County B: Dakota Boaz 0 0 0 0, Amanda Fulp 0 0 1 -5, Cesselly Gibson 0 2 0 20, Sarah Kiper 0 0 0 0
Henderson County B: Cole Privette 0 10 0 100, Riley Lovell 0 2 0 20, Luke Payne 0 1 0 10, Julianna Latimer 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Grayson County B 2 0 0.00, Henderson County B 15 190 12.67

Dunbar B 215, Grayson County A 195
Grayson County A: Alex Dennis 0 3 0 30, Johnny Loughran 0 0 0 0, Hunter Meredith 0 1 0 10, Nathan Shelton 0 3 1 25
Dunbar B: Margaret Blair 0 3 1 25, Amal Gondal 2 5 0 80
Bonuses: Grayson County A 7 130 18.57, Dunbar B 10 110 11.00