WKU Hilltopper Invitational VIII on November 18, 2017 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Jack Lewis Battle Ground Academy Electric Company 7.0 48 40 11 140 7.61 4.36 8.00 1065 152.14
2 Angus Maske Dunbar A Water Works 7.0 15 45 9 140 4.50 1.67 6.67 630 90.00
3 Jonathan Caldwell Merrol Hyde A Water Works 7.0 16 40 10 140 4.21 1.60 5.60 590 84.29
4 DJ Banks Henderson County A Electric Company 7.0 13 34 9 140 3.50 1.44 5.22 490 70.00
5 Kati Wyant Calloway County Water Works 7.0 4 41 7 140 3.11 0.57 6.43 435 62.14
6 Rajeev Nair Glasgow Water Works 7.0 13 24 4 140 2.96 3.25 9.25 415 59.29
7 Alex Dennis Grayson County A Electric Company 6.5 10 30 14 141 2.70 0.71 2.86 380 58.46
8 Mason Reid Glasgow Water Works 7.0 18 19 11 140 2.89 1.64 3.36 405 57.86
9 Eli Gooch Danville Electric Company 7.0 10 27 8 140 2.71 1.25 4.62 380 54.29
10 Zach Beickman Henderson County A Electric Company 7.0 15 11 2 140 2.32 7.50 13.00 325 46.43
11 Cole Privette Henderson County B Water Works 7.0 4 27 1 140 2.32 4.00 31.00 325 46.43
12 Trevor Smith Adair County A Electric Company 7.0 4 27 5 141 2.16 0.80 6.20 305 43.57
13 Harrison Jenkins Henderson County A Electric Company 7.0 15 9 3 140 2.14 5.00 8.00 300 42.86
14 Amal Gondal Dunbar B Electric Company 7.0 4 25 7 140 1.96 0.57 4.14 275 39.29
15 Garrison Page Glasgow Water Works 7.0 9 13 3 140 1.79 3.00 7.33 250 35.71
16 Margaret Blair Dunbar B Electric Company 7.0 1 22 3 140 1.57 0.33 7.67 220 31.43
17 Ty Cheatham Adair County C Electric Company 7.0 1 23 7 140 1.50 0.14 3.43 210 30.00
18 Andrew Ellis Daviess County Water Works 7.0 1 20 2 140 1.46 0.50 10.50 205 29.29
19 Ethan Jilek Merrol Hyde B Electric Company 7.0 3 15 1 150 1.27 3.00 18.00 190 27.14
20 Alec Phelps Daviess County Water Works 7.0 6 15 11 140 1.32 0.55 1.91 185 26.43
21 Eli Cooper Daviess County Water Works 7.0 5 16 10 140 1.32 0.50 2.10 185 26.43
22 Owen Flanagan Merrol Hyde A Water Works 7.0 8 7 3 140 1.25 2.67 5.00 175 25.00
23 Maddie Harmon Adair County A Electric Company 7.0 4 13 4 141 1.21 1.00 4.25 170 24.29
24 Jaiden Taylor Adair County B Water Works 7.0 2 17 7 140 1.18 0.29 2.71 165 23.57
25 Ben Hancock Adair County A Electric Company 7.0 4 13 6 141 1.13 0.67 2.83 160 22.86
26 Cameron Clark Battle Ground Academy Electric Company 7.0 5 9 2 140 1.11 2.50 7.00 155 22.14
27 Chris Stuchell Adair County B Water Works 7.0 1 15 3 140 1.07 0.33 5.33 150 21.43
28 Alex Ponce Merrol Hyde A Water Works 7.0 5 7 2 140 0.96 2.50 6.00 135 19.29
29 Adam Alvis Merrol Hyde B Electric Company 7.0 1 13 2 150 0.90 0.50 7.00 135 19.29
30 Henry Blyth Dunbar A Water Works 7.0 2 10 2 140 0.86 1.00 6.00 120 17.14
31 Nathan Shelton Grayson County A Electric Company 6.5 2 10 4 141 0.78 0.50 3.00 110 16.92
32 David Vulakh Dunbar A Water Works 7.0 2 10 4 140 0.79 0.50 3.00 110 15.71
33 Hunter Meredith Grayson County A Electric Company 6.5 2 7 1 141 0.67 2.00 9.00 95 14.62
34 Grace Goff Dunbar A Water Works 7.0 4 5 3 140 0.68 1.33 3.00 95 13.57
35 Riley Lovell Henderson County B Water Works 7.0 2 8 3 140 0.68 0.67 3.33 95 13.57
36 Ben Link Danville Electric Company 7.0 3 6 4 140 0.61 0.75 2.25 85 12.14
37 Sarah Kiper Grayson County B Water Works 5.0 0 6 0 101 0.59 0.00 inf 60 11.88
38 Cesselly Gibson Grayson County B Water Works 5.0 0 6 0 101 0.59 0.00 inf 60 11.88
39 Sofie Farmer Danville Electric Company 7.0 0 10 4 140 0.57 0.00 2.50 80 11.43
40 Seth Battad Merrol Hyde A Water Works 7.0 1 7 2 140 0.54 0.50 4.00 75 10.71
41 Michael Okuda Calloway County Water Works 7.0 1 5 0 140 0.46 inf inf 65 9.29
42 Christian Vincent Daviess County Water Works 4.5 0 5 2 90 0.44 0.00 2.50 40 8.89
43 Emma Webb Danville Electric Company 7.0 1 5 1 140 0.43 1.00 6.00 60 8.57
44 Noah Owen Daviess County Water Works 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
45 Will Houston Merrol Hyde B Electric Company 7.0 1 4 0 150 0.37 inf inf 55 7.86
46 Luke Payne Henderson County B Water Works 7.0 0 7 3 140 0.39 0.00 2.33 55 7.86
47 Alex Godsey Adair County C Electric Company 4.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50
48 Elizabeth Rexroat Adair County C Electric Company 7.0 0 4 0 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40 5.71
49 Johan Liwag Merrol Hyde B Electric Company 7.0 0 4 0 150 0.27 0.00 inf 40 5.71
50 Arabella Caldwell Adair County B Water Works 7.0 0 4 1 140 0.25 0.00 4.00 35 5.00
51 Julianna Latimer Henderson County B Water Works 7.0 0 3 0 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29
52 Keaton Coomer Adair County B Water Works 7.0 0 3 0 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29
53 Dakota Boaz Grayson County B Water Works 6.0 0 2 0 121 0.17 0.00 inf 20 3.31
54 Alex Chandler Henderson County A Electric Company 7.0 0 3 2 140 0.14 0.00 1.50 20 2.86
55 Marshall Thompson Calloway County Water Works 7.0 0 2 0 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20 2.86
56 Holly Lykins Grayson County B Water Works 4.5 0 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.22
57 Hayden Hancock Adair County C Electric Company 5.5 0 2 3 110 0.05 0.00 0.67 5 0.91
58 Amanda Fulp Grayson County B Water Works 5.5 0 1 1 111 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 0.90
59 CJ Bonifer Adair County A Electric Company 7.0 0 1 1 141 0.04 0.00 1.00 5 0.71
60 Jonathan Wood Adair County C Electric Company 4.5 0 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
61 Kendall Wheeler Calloway County Water Works 7.0 0 0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
62 Johnny Loughran Grayson County A Electric Company 6.5 0 0 0 141 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00