WKU Hilltopper Invitational VIII on November 18, 2017 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Ben Hancock, Adair County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Grayson County A 1.0 0 3 1 21 1.19 0.00 3.00 25
Dunbar B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Danville 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County C 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 7.0 4 13 6 141 1.13 0.67 2.83 160

Trevor Smith, Adair County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County A 1.0 1 3 0 21 2.14 inf inf 45
Dunbar B 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Danville 1.0 1 8 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County C 1.0 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Total 7.0 4 27 5 141 2.16 0.80 6.20 305

Maddie Harmon, Adair County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County A 1.0 1 2 1 21 1.43 1.00 3.00 30
Dunbar B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Danville 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County C 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 7.0 4 13 4 141 1.21 1.00 4.25 170

CJ Bonifer, Adair County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Grayson County A 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Danville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 1 1 141 0.04 0.00 1.00 5

Chris Stuchell, Adair County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Henderson County B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Daviess County 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Calloway County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 1 15 3 140 1.07 0.33 5.33 150

Arabella Caldwell, Adair County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson County B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 0 4 1 140 0.25 0.00 4.00 35

Jaiden Taylor, Adair County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Glasgow 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Grayson County B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Henderson County B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dunbar A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Daviess County 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Calloway County 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Total 7.0 2 17 7 140 1.18 0.29 2.71 165

Keaton Coomer, Adair County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 3 0 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30

Ty Cheatham, Adair County C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 1 3 3 20 1.50 0.33 1.33 30
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Grayson County A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Danville 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Adair County A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 1 23 7 140 1.50 0.14 3.43 210

Elizabeth Rexroat, Adair County C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Danville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 4 0 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40

Jonathan Wood, Adair County C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground Academy 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Alex Godsey, Adair County C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Danville 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30

Hayden Hancock, Adair County C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground Academy 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Grayson County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Danville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.5 0 2 3 110 0.05 0.00 0.67 5

Jack Lewis, Battle Ground Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County A 1.0 5 8 1 20 7.50 5.00 13.00 150
Danville 1.0 6 4 2 20 6.00 3.00 5.00 120
Adair County C 1.0 8 7 2 20 9.00 4.00 7.50 180
Henderson County A 1.0 8 3 1 20 7.25 8.00 11.00 145
Dunbar B 1.0 9 5 1 20 9.00 9.00 14.00 180
Adair County A 1.0 8 5 2 20 8.00 4.00 6.50 160
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 4 8 2 20 6.50 2.00 6.00 130
Total 7.0 48 40 11 140 7.61 4.36 8.00 1065

Cameron Clark, Battle Ground Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Danville 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Adair County C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Adair County A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Total 7.0 5 9 2 140 1.11 2.50 7.00 155

Michael Okuda, Calloway County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grayson County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 5 0 140 0.46 inf inf 65

Marshall Thompson, Calloway County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 2 0 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20

Kendall Wheeler, Calloway County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Kati Wyant, Calloway County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County B 1.0 2 7 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Daviess County 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Grayson County B 1.0 0 14 2 20 6.50 0.00 7.00 130
Dunbar A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Adair County B 1.0 0 10 1 20 4.75 0.00 10.00 95
Total 7.0 4 41 7 140 3.11 0.57 6.43 435

Eli Gooch, Danville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 7 2 20 3.00 0.00 3.50 60
Grayson County A 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Adair County A 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Adair County C 1.0 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Henderson County A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Total 7.0 10 27 8 140 2.71 1.25 4.62 380

Ben Link, Danville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Grayson County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Adair County C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Henderson County A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 3 6 4 140 0.61 0.75 2.25 85

Emma Webb, Danville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Grayson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 5 1 140 0.43 1.00 6.00 60

Sofie Farmer, Danville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Grayson County A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Adair County C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 10 4 140 0.57 0.00 2.50 80

Eli Cooper, Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County B 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Dunbar A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Calloway County 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County B 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Adair County B 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 2 0 4 20 0.50 0.50 0.50 10
Total 7.0 5 16 10 140 1.32 0.50 2.10 185

Andrew Ellis, Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Henderson County B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Adair County B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 1 20 2 140 1.46 0.50 10.50 205

Noah Owen, Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20

Alec Phelps, Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Dunbar A 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Calloway County 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Glasgow 1.0 3 2 3 20 2.50 1.00 1.67 50
Henderson County B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Total 7.0 6 15 11 140 1.32 0.55 1.91 185

Christian Vincent, Daviess County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Calloway County 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 5 2 90 0.44 0.00 2.50 40

Henry Blyth, Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Grayson County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Calloway County 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Glasgow 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 7.0 2 10 2 140 0.86 1.00 6.00 120

Grace Goff, Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Grayson County B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Adair County B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Calloway County 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Glasgow 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 7.0 4 5 3 140 0.68 1.33 3.00 95

Angus Maske, Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County B 1.0 2 9 0 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Daviess County 1.0 3 7 2 20 5.25 1.50 5.00 105
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Grayson County B 1.0 3 9 3 20 6.00 1.00 4.00 120
Adair County B 1.0 2 6 1 20 4.25 2.00 8.00 85
Calloway County 1.0 4 8 0 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Glasgow 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 7.0 15 45 9 140 4.50 1.67 6.67 630

David Vulakh, Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Grayson County B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Adair County B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Calloway County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glasgow 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 7.0 2 10 4 140 0.79 0.50 3.00 110

Margaret Blair, Dunbar B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Danville 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Adair County C 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Grayson County A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 7.0 1 22 3 140 1.57 0.33 7.67 220

Amal Gondal, Dunbar B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Danville 1.0 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Adair County C 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Henderson County A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Adair County A 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Grayson County A 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 7.0 4 25 7 140 1.96 0.57 4.14 275

Rajeev Nair, Glasgow

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Adair County B 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Henderson County B 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Daviess County 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Grayson County B 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Dunbar A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 7.0 13 24 4 140 2.96 3.25 9.25 415

Garrison Page, Glasgow

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Adair County B 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Henderson County B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Daviess County 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Grayson County B 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 9 13 3 140 1.79 3.00 7.33 250

Mason Reid, Glasgow

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Calloway County 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Adair County B 1.0 3 2 3 20 2.50 1.00 1.67 50
Henderson County B 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Daviess County 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 2 2 3 20 1.75 0.67 1.33 35
Grayson County B 1.0 4 2 2 20 3.50 2.00 3.00 70
Dunbar A 1.0 4 3 1 20 4.25 4.00 7.00 85
Total 7.0 18 19 11 140 2.89 1.64 3.36 405

Alex Dennis, Grayson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 8 3 30 2.67 0.33 3.00 80
Adair County A 1.0 1 5 3 21 2.38 0.33 2.00 50
Danville 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Adair County C 1.0 3 6 5 20 4.00 0.60 1.80 80
Henderson County A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Dunbar B 0.5 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Total 6.5 10 30 14 141 2.70 0.71 2.86 380

Johnny Loughran, Grayson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Danville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.5 0 0 0 141 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Hunter Meredith, Grayson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20
Adair County A 1.0 1 2 0 21 1.67 inf inf 35
Danville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Henderson County A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dunbar B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.5 2 7 1 141 0.67 2.00 9.00 95

Nathan Shelton, Grayson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 3 0 30 1.50 inf inf 45
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Danville 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Adair County C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Dunbar B 0.5 0 3 1 10 2.50 0.00 3.00 25
Total 6.5 2 10 4 141 0.78 0.50 3.00 110

Dakota Boaz, Grayson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County B 0.6 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 2 0 121 0.17 0.00 inf 20

Amanda Fulp, Grayson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Merrol Hyde A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 0.6 0 0 1 11 -0.45 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.5 0 1 1 111 0.05 0.00 1.00 5

Cesselly Gibson, Grayson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daviess County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dunbar A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 0.6 0 2 0 11 1.82 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 6 0 101 0.59 0.00 inf 60

Sarah Kiper, Grayson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daviess County 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Merrol Hyde A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glasgow 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County B 0.6 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 6 0 101 0.59 0.00 inf 60

Holly Lykins, Grayson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Daviess County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10

DJ Banks, Henderson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County C 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Adair County A 1.0 4 5 1 20 5.25 4.00 9.00 105
Dunbar B 1.0 2 7 1 20 4.75 2.00 9.00 95
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Grayson County A 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Danville 1.0 0 6 3 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 45
Total 7.0 13 34 9 140 3.50 1.44 5.22 490

Zach Beickman, Henderson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County C 1.0 4 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Adair County A 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Dunbar B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Grayson County A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Danville 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Total 7.0 15 11 2 140 2.32 7.50 13.00 325

Harrison Jenkins, Henderson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County C 1.0 4 0 1 20 2.75 4.00 4.00 55
Adair County A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dunbar B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Grayson County A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Danville 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 7.0 15 9 3 140 2.14 5.00 8.00 300

Alex Chandler, Henderson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County A 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Danville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 0 3 2 140 0.14 0.00 1.50 20

Cole Privette, Henderson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Calloway County 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Glasgow 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Adair County B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Daviess County 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Grayson County B 1.0 0 10 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 100
Total 7.0 4 27 1 140 2.32 4.00 31.00 325

Riley Lovell, Henderson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Glasgow 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Adair County B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Daviess County 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Grayson County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 2 8 3 140 0.68 0.67 3.33 95

Luke Payne, Henderson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Daviess County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Grayson County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 0 7 3 140 0.39 0.00 2.33 55

Julianna Latimer, Henderson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Calloway County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Merrol Hyde A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 0 3 0 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30

Seth Battad, Merrol Hyde A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Grayson County B 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Calloway County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Daviess County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 1 7 2 140 0.54 0.50 4.00 75

Jonathan Caldwell, Merrol Hyde A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 1.0 1 7 2 20 3.75 0.50 4.00 75
Grayson County B 1.0 2 5 3 20 3.25 0.67 2.33 65
Dunbar A 1.0 3 4 1 20 4.00 3.00 7.00 80
Calloway County 1.0 4 8 0 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Glasgow 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Henderson County B 1.0 3 7 3 20 5.00 1.00 3.33 100
Daviess County 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Total 7.0 16 40 10 140 4.21 1.60 5.60 590

Owen Flanagan, Merrol Hyde A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 1.0 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
Grayson County B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Dunbar A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Calloway County 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Glasgow 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Henderson County B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Daviess County 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 7.0 8 7 3 140 1.25 2.67 5.00 175

Alex Ponce, Merrol Hyde A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Grayson County B 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Dunbar A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Calloway County 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Glasgow 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Henderson County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Daviess County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 5 7 2 140 0.96 2.50 6.00 135

Adam Alvis, Merrol Hyde B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Grayson County A 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 inf inf 25
Danville 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Henderson County A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 7.0 1 13 2 150 0.90 0.50 7.00 135

Will Houston, Merrol Hyde B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Grayson County A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10
Danville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 4 0 150 0.37 inf inf 55

Ethan Jilek, Merrol Hyde B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Grayson County A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Danville 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Adair County C 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Henderson County A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dunbar B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 7.0 3 15 1 150 1.27 3.00 18.00 190

Johan Liwag, Merrol Hyde B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Adair County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grayson County A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10
Danville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Battle Ground Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 4 0 150 0.27 0.00 inf 40