2017-2018 Toledo Area Academic Quiz Bowl League from October 09, 2017 - March 12, 2018 Statistics report for Season 2 (Playoffs)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

2017-2018 Toledo Area Academic Quiz Bowl League Season 2 Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Patrick Andres Northview Championship 10.0 21 78 8 240 4.40 2.62 12.38 1055 105.50
2 Emily Greene Lake JV JV Group 4 1.0 0 10 0 24 4.17 0.00 inf 100 100.00
3 Benjamin Gravelle Northview JV JV Group 1 2.0 4 14 1 48 4.06 4.00 18.00 195 97.50
4 Cooper Walton TS4A JV JV Group 1 1.0 0 10 1 24 3.96 0.00 10.00 95 95.00
5 Ryan Weller Northview JV JV Group 1 1.0 0 10 1 24 3.96 0.00 10.00 95 95.00
6 Mazin Omer Ottawa Hills Championship 11.0 34 58 26 264 3.64 1.31 3.54 960 87.27
7 Owen Rice TCC JV JV Group 2 6.0 7 42 3 144 3.54 2.33 16.33 510 85.00
8 Ethan Chou BGHS JV JV Group 1 0.5 1 3 1 12 3.33 1.00 4.00 40 80.00
9 Jacob Myers Pettisville First Consolation 9.0 16 48 17 216 2.94 0.94 3.76 635 70.56
10 Vincent V. Springfield JV JV Group 1 1.0 0 7 0 24 2.92 0.00 inf 70 70.00
11 Hayden Dickerson Clay Second Consolation 3.0 2 18 1 72 2.85 2.00 20.00 205 68.33
12 Maya Williams MVCDS JV JV Group 1 4.0 3 23 1 96 2.81 3.00 26.00 270 67.50
13 Isaac Roth Springfield Championship 9.0 14 43 10 216 2.73 1.40 5.70 590 65.56
14 Nick Eckleberry Evergreen JV JV Group 2 2.5 3 11 0 60 2.58 inf inf 155 62.00
15 Jordan Brosten Toledo Christian Third Consolation 6.0 5 32 5 144 2.57 1.00 7.40 370 61.67
16 Waleed Hasabelnaby TIA JV JV Group 4 0.5 0 3 0 12 2.50 0.00 inf 30 60.00
17 Jonathan B. MVCDS JV JV Group 1 9.0 7 45 4 216 2.48 1.75 13.00 535 59.44
18 Anthony Falbo St. Francis de Sales First Consolation 9.5 7 48 5 228 2.46 1.40 11.00 560 58.95
19 Jacob Dumas Toledo Central Catholic First Consolation 8.0 5 43 9 192 2.40 0.56 5.33 460 57.50
20 Annie Williams MVCDS JV JV Group 1 8.0 1 45 2 192 2.37 0.50 23.00 455 56.88
21 Jonah Evergreen JV JV Group 2 8.0 1 45 3 192 2.34 0.33 15.33 450 56.25
22 Adam Dumas Evergreen First Consolation 10.0 8 49 11 240 2.31 0.73 5.18 555 55.50
23 Alex Luster Toledo School for the Arts Championship 11.0 12 48 10 264 2.31 1.20 6.00 610 55.45
24 Olivia NDA JV JV Group 3 1.0 1 4 0 24 2.29 inf inf 55 55.00
25 Gavin BGHS JV JV Group 1 1.0 1 4 0 24 2.29 inf inf 55 55.00
26 Grace Coggin BGHS JV JV Group 1 2.0 0 12 2 48 2.29 0.00 6.00 110 55.00
27 Dawson Wohler Bowling Green Championship 9.0 9 45 19 216 2.27 0.47 2.84 490 54.44
28 Dylan Logan Maumee JV JV Group 3 4.0 2 19 1 96 2.24 2.00 21.00 215 53.75
29 Alyssa Vossen Anthony Wayne JV JV Group 2 10.0 3 49 2 240 2.19 1.50 26.00 525 52.50
30 Skyelar Raiti TS4A JV JV Group 1 4.0 2 18 0 96 2.19 inf inf 210 52.50
31 Blake Hornyak Clay Second Consolation 2.0 1 9 0 48 2.19 inf inf 105 52.50
32 Rachel B. NDA JV JV Group 3 2.0 0 11 1 48 2.19 0.00 11.00 105 52.50
33 Hank Griffin Ottawa Hills JV JV Group 1 8.5 8 35 6 204 2.16 1.33 7.17 440 51.76
34 Josiah Bates BGHS JV JV Group 1 3.0 1 15 2 72 2.15 0.50 8.00 155 51.67
35 Seth Griffiths Maumee Valley Country Day School Championship 11.0 10 42 3 264 2.10 3.33 17.33 555 50.45
36 Dylan Logan Maumee Second Consolation 7.0 3 31 1 168 2.08 3.00 34.00 350 50.00
37 Grace Hoffman TCC JV JV Group 2 1.0 2 3 2 24 2.08 1.00 2.50 50 50.00
38 Aaron Rupp Pettisville JV JV Group 2 1.0 0 5 0 24 2.08 0.00 inf 50 50.00
39 Ashleigh S. Ottawa Hills JV JV Group 1 2.0 1 8 0 48 1.98 inf inf 95 47.50
40 Shreyas Banerjee Maumee Valley Country Day School Championship 11.0 14 32 3 264 1.95 4.67 15.33 515 46.82
41 Julia Xiong MVCDS JV JV Group 1 2.0 2 6 0 48 1.88 inf inf 90 45.00
42 Delaney G. Clay JV JV Group 3 1.0 1 3 0 24 1.88 inf inf 45 45.00
43 Kate NDA JV JV Group 3 1.0 0 5 1 24 1.88 0.00 5.00 45 45.00
44 Devin Allen de Sales JV JV Group 2 5.5 3 22 4 132 1.86 0.75 6.25 245 44.55
45 Isabel NDA JV JV Group 3 7.0 5 24 1 168 1.85 5.00 29.00 310 44.29
46 George Hajjar Northview JV JV Group 1 5.5 2 24 6 132 1.82 0.33 4.33 240 43.64
47 Chandler Evergreen JV JV Group 2 1.5 0 7 1 36 1.81 0.00 7.00 65 43.33
48 Ethan Hertzfeld de Sales JV JV Group 2 1.5 0 7 1 36 1.81 0.00 7.00 65 43.33
49 Zach Osborn Toledo Early College Second Consolation 11.0 4 45 9 264 1.76 0.44 5.44 465 42.27
50 Steven Randall Ottawa Hills Championship 10.5 8 31 2 252 1.67 4.00 19.50 420 40.00
51 Hugo S. Anthony Wayne First Consolation 2.0 2 5 0 48 1.67 inf inf 80 40.00
52 Ben Gibsonburg Third Consolation 2.0 0 8 0 48 1.67 0.00 inf 80 40.00
53 Ethan Alday St. Francis de Sales First Consolation 1.0 0 4 0 24 1.67 0.00 inf 40 40.00
54 Marilla Hulls Southview JV JV Group 2 0.5 0 2 0 12 1.67 0.00 inf 20 40.00
55 Tommy Chonko Swanton JV JV Group 3 0.5 0 2 0 12 1.67 0.00 inf 20 40.00
56 Alex Snyder Southview First Consolation 5.0 1 18 0 120 1.62 inf inf 195 39.00
57 Ben Kerger TS4A JV JV Group 1 6.5 2 23 2 156 1.60 1.00 12.50 250 38.46
58 Owen Rice Toledo Central Catholic First Consolation 5.0 0 20 2 120 1.58 0.00 10.00 190 38.00
59 Noah Robbins Springfield Championship 7.0 2 25 3 168 1.58 0.67 9.00 265 37.86
60 Hannah S. Ottawa Hills JV JV Group 1 5.0 2 16 2 120 1.50 1.00 9.00 180 36.00
61 John Laws Toledo Christian JV JV Group 4 5.0 1 17 1 120 1.50 1.00 18.00 180 36.00
62 Josephine Miller-Davis Anthony Wayne JV JV Group 2 11.0 2 37 1 264 1.50 2.00 39.00 395 35.91
63 Marwin Li Southview First Consolation 7.0 4 21 4 168 1.49 1.00 6.25 250 35.71
64 Rachel Notre Dame Academy Second Consolation 3.5 1 11 0 84 1.49 inf inf 125 35.71
65 Everett Payton Swanton Second Consolation 10.0 6 30 7 240 1.48 0.86 5.14 355 35.50
66 Jack Kerger Toledo School for the Arts Championship 10.0 8 25 4 240 1.46 2.00 8.25 350 35.00
67 Griffin Henry Toledo Technology Academy Second Consolation 4.0 1 14 3 96 1.46 0.33 5.00 140 35.00
68 Haylee Pelland Swanton JV JV Group 3 1.0 1 2 0 24 1.46 inf inf 35 35.00
69 Santiago G. Ottawa Hills JV JV Group 1 2.0 0 8 2 48 1.46 0.00 4.00 70 35.00
70 Jonah Vann Gibsonburg JV JV Group 4 2.0 0 7 0 48 1.46 0.00 inf 70 35.00
71 Julia Baker Maumee JV JV Group 3 1.0 0 4 1 24 1.46 0.00 4.00 35 35.00
72 Philip Brice Northwood Third Consolation 10.0 2 33 3 240 1.44 0.67 11.67 345 34.50
73 DeNae Bumpus Southview JV JV Group 2 4.5 2 13 1 108 1.44 2.00 15.00 155 34.44
74 Laney VanderHart BGHS JV JV Group 1 4.5 1 14 0 108 1.44 inf inf 155 34.44
75 Levi Myers Pettisville JV JV Group 2 7.0 6 22 14 168 1.43 0.43 2.00 240 34.29
76 Amira D. Toledo Islamic Academy Third Consolation 5.0 2 17 6 120 1.42 0.33 3.17 170 34.00
77 Skyler Weaver Lake JV JV Group 4 2.5 1 7 0 60 1.42 inf inf 85 34.00
78 Lillie Connors Clay Second Consolation 9.0 1 30 2 216 1.41 0.50 15.50 305 33.89
79 Caroline Borrillo Springfield JV JV Group 1 3.0 1 9 1 72 1.39 1.00 10.00 100 33.33
80 Alex Roth Southview First Consolation 1.5 1 4 1 36 1.39 1.00 5.00 50 33.33
81 Alex Pham Southview First Consolation 1.5 0 5 0 36 1.39 0.00 inf 50 33.33
82 Dalton Myers Pettisville JV JV Group 2 3.5 1 12 4 84 1.37 0.25 3.25 115 32.86
83 Amira Dari TIA JV JV Group 4 4.0 2 12 4 96 1.35 0.50 3.50 130 32.50
84 Riley Hicks Swanton JV JV Group 3 8.0 1 26 3 192 1.35 0.33 9.00 260 32.50
85 Heath Waidelich Pettisville JV JV Group 2 2.0 1 5 0 48 1.35 inf inf 65 32.50
86 Will Koury Ottawa Hills Championship 8.5 12 14 9 204 1.35 1.33 2.89 275 32.35
87 Aaron Harvey Anthony Wayne First Consolation 9.0 0 33 8 216 1.34 0.00 4.12 290 32.22
88 Nolan Cramer Toledo Early College Second Consolation 10.0 1 31 1 240 1.33 1.00 32.00 320 32.00
89 Kavita Parikh Ottawa Hills JV JV Group 1 5.5 1 19 6 132 1.33 0.17 3.33 175 31.82
90 Ian Black Toledo Technology Academy Second Consolation 8.5 2 27 6 204 1.32 0.33 4.83 270 31.76
91 Josiah Bates Bowling Green Championship 3.0 2 8 3 72 1.32 0.67 3.33 95 31.67
92 Jacob Rupli de Sales JV JV Group 2 3.5 0 11 0 84 1.31 0.00 inf 110 31.43
93 Savannah Nine Toledo School for the Arts Championship 11.0 3 30 1 264 1.29 3.00 33.00 340 30.91
94 Ellen J. NDA JV JV Group 3 1.5 2 2 1 36 1.25 2.00 4.00 45 30.00
95 Elliot Wires Springfield JV JV Group 1 1.0 2 0 0 24 1.25 inf inf 30 30.00
96 Rahul Bais Ottawa Hills JV JV Group 1 2.0 1 5 1 48 1.25 1.00 6.00 60 30.00
97 Brandon Kelly TTA JV JV Group 3 0.5 1 0 0 12 1.25 inf inf 15 30.00
98 Mackenzie L. Toledo Early College Second Consolation 0.5 1 0 0 12 1.25 inf inf 15 30.00
99 Adnan Maolood TIA JV JV Group 4 5.0 0 16 2 120 1.25 0.00 8.00 150 30.00
100 Isabel Notre Dame Academy Second Consolation 3.0 0 10 2 72 1.25 0.00 5.00 90 30.00
101 Ramin Patel BGHS JV JV Group 1 2.0 0 6 0 48 1.25 0.00 inf 60 30.00
102 Aeden Alder Lake JV JV Group 4 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 inf 30 30.00
103 Grant Zelasko Southview First Consolation 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 inf 30 30.00
104 Caden Clay Second Consolation 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 inf 30 30.00
105 Joshua Knepp de Sales JV JV Group 2 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 inf 30 30.00
106 Hayden BGHS JV JV Group 1 3.5 3 7 3 84 1.19 1.00 3.33 100 28.57
107 Daniel Liu Ottawa Hills Championship 3.0 4 4 3 72 1.18 1.33 2.67 85 28.33
108 Cliff Stacy Southview JV JV Group 2 3.0 3 5 2 72 1.18 1.50 4.00 85 28.33
109 Cordelia Vanderveer TTA JV JV Group 3 9.0 2 26 7 216 1.18 0.29 4.00 255 28.33
110 Claire Hart NDA JV JV Group 3 3.0 1 7 0 72 1.18 inf inf 85 28.33
111 Chase Flanagan St. Francis de Sales First Consolation 2.0 1 4 0 48 1.15 inf inf 55 27.50
112 John TECHS JV JV Group 3 4.0 0 12 2 96 1.15 0.00 6.00 110 27.50
113 Patrick Brandt Evergreen First Consolation 9.5 5 19 1 228 1.14 5.00 24.00 260 27.37
114 Maxwell Bevington St. Francis de Sales First Consolation 5.0 1 13 2 120 1.12 0.50 7.00 135 27.00
115 Josh S. Northview Championship 3.0 2 5 0 72 1.11 inf inf 80 26.67
116 Urvish Patel Ottawa Hills Championship 1.5 2 1 0 36 1.11 inf inf 40 26.67
117 Dustin Keil Maumee Second Consolation 6.0 1 18 7 144 1.11 0.14 2.71 160 26.67
118 Jeremy N. Evergreen JV JV Group 2 1.5 1 3 1 36 1.11 1.00 4.00 40 26.67
119 Lizzie Spitler Clay JV JV Group 3 3.0 0 8 0 72 1.11 0.00 inf 80 26.67
120 Jyothika Y. NDA JV JV Group 3 3.0 0 8 0 72 1.11 0.00 inf 80 26.67
121 Ethan Livingston Southview JV JV Group 2 1.5 0 5 2 36 1.11 0.00 2.50 40 26.67
122 Marilla Hulls Southview First Consolation 1.5 0 4 0 36 1.11 0.00 inf 40 26.67
123 Kayla Dantzer TCC JV JV Group 2 4.0 0 11 1 96 1.09 0.00 11.00 105 26.25
124 Alex Roth Southview JV JV Group 2 6.5 1 17 3 156 1.09 0.33 6.00 170 26.15
125 Zach Basselman Pettisville First Consolation 9.0 2 21 1 216 1.09 2.00 23.00 235 26.11
126 Allen Shields Gibsonburg Third Consolation 2.5 2 4 1 60 1.08 2.00 6.00 65 26.00
127 Abdulrazaq Elhag TIA JV JV Group 4 5.0 1 12 1 120 1.08 1.00 13.00 130 26.00
128 Sam Scherf Maumee JV JV Group 3 5.0 1 12 1 120 1.08 1.00 13.00 130 26.00
129 Jacob Connolly Southview First Consolation 8.5 2 20 2 204 1.08 1.00 11.00 220 25.88
130 Sjoerd Schep Anthony Wayne JV JV Group 2 7.5 1 19 3 180 1.06 0.33 6.67 190 25.33
131 Darby Stevens TS4A JV JV Group 1 5.0 1 11 0 120 1.04 inf inf 125 25.00
132 Yale M. Ottawa Hills JV JV Group 1 2.0 1 5 3 48 1.04 0.33 2.00 50 25.00
133 Randall J. Ottawa Hills Championship 1.0 1 2 2 24 1.04 0.50 1.50 25 25.00
134 Jaelyn Prater Clay Second Consolation 1.0 1 1 0 24 1.04 inf inf 25 25.00
135 Jonathan Maumee Valley Country Day School Championship 1.0 1 1 0 24 1.04 inf inf 25 25.00
136 Matthew Meiring TTA JV JV Group 3 9.0 0 23 1 216 1.04 0.00 23.00 225 25.00
137 Jeff J. Anthony Wayne First Consolation 2.0 0 5 0 48 1.04 0.00 inf 50 25.00
138 Mackenzie Leach TECHS JV JV Group 3 7.5 1 17 0 180 1.03 inf inf 185 24.67
139 James Rauch Anthony Wayne First Consolation 7.0 3 13 1 168 1.01 3.00 16.00 170 24.29
140 Maurice Sturdivant II de Sales JV JV Group 2 2.5 0 7 2 60 1.00 0.00 3.50 60 24.00
141 Danielle Ottawa Hills JV JV Group 1 2.5 0 6 0 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 24.00
142 Brandon Distel Springfield JV JV Group 1 6.0 0 15 2 144 0.97 0.00 7.50 140 23.33
143 Brendan Frey Gibsonburg Third Consolation 7.0 3 12 1 168 0.95 3.00 15.00 160 22.86
144 Tommy Chonko Swanton Second Consolation 2.5 1 4 0 60 0.92 inf inf 55 22.00
145 Camille Morelock TS4A JV JV Group 1 4.0 1 7 0 96 0.89 inf inf 85 21.25
146 Dalton Evergreen JV JV Group 2 5.5 1 10 0 132 0.87 inf inf 115 20.91
147 Martin Page TTA JV JV Group 3 6.0 1 11 0 144 0.87 inf inf 125 20.83
148 Matt Sigler Northview JV JV Group 1 7.0 2 12 1 168 0.86 2.00 14.00 145 20.71
149 Oscar Barchick Northview JV JV Group 1 7.5 1 14 1 180 0.83 1.00 15.00 150 20.00
150 Ramin Patel Bowling Green Championship 7.0 1 13 1 168 0.83 1.00 14.00 140 20.00
151 Isaac Hoffer Northwood JV JV Group 4 5.0 0 11 2 120 0.83 0.00 5.50 100 20.00
152 Grace Hoffman Toledo Central Catholic First Consolation 5.0 0 10 0 120 0.83 0.00 inf 100 20.00
153 Connor Gray de Sales JV JV Group 2 3.0 0 7 2 72 0.83 0.00 3.50 60 20.00
154 Gavin Maumee JV JV Group 3 2.0 0 4 0 48 0.83 0.00 inf 40 20.00
155 Mikayla Rochelle Swanton Second Consolation 2.0 0 4 0 48 0.83 0.00 inf 40 20.00
156 Cole Scharer Springfield JV JV Group 1 2.0 0 4 0 48 0.83 0.00 inf 40 20.00
157 Daniel Kasson Springfield JV JV Group 1 2.0 0 4 0 48 0.83 0.00 inf 40 20.00
158 Hannah W. Clay JV JV Group 3 2.0 0 4 0 48 0.83 0.00 inf 40 20.00
159 Madison Moser Clay JV JV Group 3 2.0 0 4 0 48 0.83 0.00 inf 40 20.00
160 Dominic Rodriguez de Sales JV JV Group 2 1.5 0 3 0 36 0.83 0.00 inf 30 20.00
161 Amos Neeper TTA JV JV Group 3 1.5 0 3 0 36 0.83 0.00 inf 30 20.00
162 Blake Hornyak Clay JV JV Group 3 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 inf 20 20.00
163 Josh Wilson Swanton JV JV Group 3 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 inf 20 20.00
164 Sarah Finger Clay JV JV Group 3 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 inf 20 20.00
165 Ian Litschewski Southview JV JV Group 2 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 inf 20 20.00
166 Kennedi J. TS4A JV JV Group 1 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 inf 20 20.00
167 Morgan Kuhlman Lake Third Consolation 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 inf 20 20.00
168 Mayzie Clark Pettisville JV JV Group 2 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 inf 10 20.00
169 Eli Smith BGHS JV JV Group 1 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 inf 10 20.00
170 Logan G. Northview Championship 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 inf 10 20.00
171 Alex Snyder Southview JV JV Group 2 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 inf 10 20.00
172 Urvish P. Ottawa Hills JV JV Group 1 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 inf 10 20.00
173 Joshua Knepp St. Francis de Sales First Consolation 0.5 0 1 0 12 0.83 0.00 inf 10 20.00
174 Matthew Morgan de Sales JV JV Group 2 5.0 1 8 0 120 0.79 inf inf 95 19.00
175 Arthur Liu Southview JV JV Group 2 4.0 2 5 1 96 0.78 2.00 7.00 75 18.75
176 Dominic Heising Pettisville JV JV Group 2 4.0 1 7 2 96 0.78 0.50 4.00 75 18.75
177 Seth Rains Swanton Second Consolation 9.5 1 17 2 228 0.77 0.50 9.00 175 18.42
178 Maya Williams Maumee Valley Country Day School Championship 6.0 2 8 0 144 0.76 inf inf 110 18.33
179 Yusuf Nawras Toledo Islamic Academy Third Consolation 3.0 0 6 1 72 0.76 0.00 6.00 55 18.33
180 Julia Baker Maumee Second Consolation 5.0 1 8 1 120 0.75 1.00 9.00 90 18.00
181 Millenia Terrell Maumee JV JV Group 3 8.0 2 11 0 192 0.73 inf inf 140 17.50
182 Sophi L. TS4A JV JV Group 1 4.0 0 8 2 96 0.73 0.00 4.00 70 17.50
183 Matthew Dills de Sales JV JV Group 2 2.0 0 4 1 48 0.73 0.00 4.00 35 17.50
184 Aeden Alder Lake Third Consolation 9.0 1 18 8 216 0.72 0.12 2.38 155 17.22
185 Benjamin Waugh St. Francis de Sales First Consolation 7.0 1 11 1 168 0.71 1.00 12.00 120 17.14
186 Brady Simkins Anthony Wayne First Consolation 11.0 2 19 7 264 0.70 0.29 3.00 185 16.82
187 Haiden Gombash Swanton Second Consolation 6.0 2 7 0 144 0.69 inf inf 100 16.67
188 Chloe Rosenberg Maumee Second Consolation 3.0 0 5 0 72 0.69 0.00 inf 50 16.67
189 Kylie Grant Northwood Third Consolation 3.0 0 5 0 72 0.69 0.00 inf 50 16.67
190 Aiden O'Hearn TCC JV JV Group 2 3.0 0 5 0 72 0.69 0.00 inf 50 16.67
191 Grace Bryson Evergreen First Consolation 10.0 1 16 2 240 0.69 0.50 8.50 165 16.50
192 Nathan Gibsonburg Third Consolation 4.0 0 8 3 96 0.68 0.00 2.67 65 16.25
193 Cameron Northwood JV JV Group 4 6.5 1 9 0 156 0.67 inf inf 105 16.15
194 Skyler Weaver Lake Third Consolation 2.5 1 4 3 60 0.67 0.33 1.67 40 16.00
195 Colin Flanagan St. Francis de Sales First Consolation 5.0 0 9 2 120 0.67 0.00 4.50 80 16.00
196 Dianna Brewer Northwood JV JV Group 4 2.5 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 16.00
197 Branigan NDA JV JV Group 3 4.5 0 7 0 108 0.65 0.00 inf 70 15.56
198 Emma O'Leary Maumee Valley Country Day School Championship 11.0 4 14 6 264 0.64 0.67 3.00 170 15.45
199 Fatimah Aftab Toledo Islamic Academy Third Consolation 8.0 1 11 1 192 0.62 1.00 12.00 120 15.00
200 Claire Hartlage Notre Dame Academy Second Consolation 7.0 1 10 2 168 0.62 0.50 5.50 105 15.00
201 Chase Flanagan de Sales JV JV Group 2 1.0 1 1 2 24 0.62 0.50 1.00 15 15.00
202 Kayla Dantzer Toledo Central Catholic First Consolation 4.0 0 6 0 96 0.62 0.00 inf 60 15.00
203 Sam Scherf Maumee Second Consolation 2.0 0 3 0 48 0.62 0.00 inf 30 15.00
204 Cheyenne Petitpas Clay Second Consolation 2.0 0 3 0 48 0.62 0.00 inf 30 15.00
205 Jae Northview JV JV Group 1 2.0 0 3 0 48 0.62 0.00 inf 30 15.00
206 Seth Garling Swanton Second Consolation 1.0 0 2 1 24 0.62 0.00 2.00 15 15.00
207 Connor McHugh Bowling Green Championship 4.5 2 4 1 108 0.60 2.00 6.00 65 14.44
208 Heylea Allan Clay JV JV Group 3 6.0 1 7 0 144 0.59 inf inf 85 14.17
209 Angyl Quisenberry TECHS JV JV Group 3 7.5 1 9 0 180 0.58 inf inf 105 14.00
210 Sonia Achaleke Maumee JV JV Group 3 8.0 0 12 2 192 0.57 0.00 6.00 110 13.75
211 Olivia Notre Dame Academy Second Consolation 4.0 0 7 3 96 0.57 0.00 2.33 55 13.75
212 Nate Smith Lake Third Consolation 4.0 0 7 3 96 0.57 0.00 2.33 55 13.75
213 Dane Kocinski Springfield Championship 10.0 0 15 3 240 0.56 0.00 5.00 135 13.50
214 Colton Santchi Swanton Second Consolation 7.5 1 10 3 180 0.56 0.33 3.67 100 13.33
215 Claire Hoyt Notre Dame Academy Second Consolation 6.0 0 11 6 144 0.56 0.00 1.83 80 13.33
216 Ryan Cendol de Sales JV JV Group 2 1.5 0 2 0 36 0.56 0.00 inf 20 13.33
217 Valentin Ornelas Toledo Early College Second Consolation 1.5 0 2 0 36 0.56 0.00 inf 20 13.33
218 Maurice Sturdivant II St. Francis de Sales First Consolation 1.5 0 2 0 36 0.56 0.00 inf 20 13.33
219 Cameron Froeming Bowling Green Championship 9.0 1 11 2 216 0.53 0.50 6.00 115 12.78
220 Benjamin Gravelle Northview Championship 5.5 3 4 3 132 0.53 1.00 2.33 70 12.73
221 Meredith Randall Ottawa Hills JV JV Group 1 5.5 2 5 2 132 0.53 1.00 3.50 70 12.73
222 Harleigh Snyder Evergreen JV JV Group 2 4.0 2 2 0 96 0.52 inf inf 50 12.50
223 Steffan Rubin Toledo Technology Academy Second Consolation 4.0 1 4 1 96 0.52 1.00 5.00 50 12.50
224 Sarah Herring Pettisville JV JV Group 2 2.0 1 1 0 48 0.52 inf inf 25 12.50
225 Ashleigh Smirnov Ottawa Hills Championship 2.0 1 1 0 48 0.52 inf inf 25 12.50
226 Gretchen Pettisville JV JV Group 2 2.0 1 1 0 48 0.52 inf inf 25 12.50
227 Samantha M. Clay JV JV Group 3 4.0 0 5 0 96 0.52 0.00 inf 50 12.50
228 Logan Irbanyi Northwood JV JV Group 4 4.0 0 5 0 96 0.52 0.00 inf 50 12.50
229 Ellyn Jarrell Notre Dame Academy Second Consolation 4.0 0 5 0 96 0.52 0.00 inf 50 12.50
230 Kaden Havener Clay JV JV Group 3 2.0 0 3 1 48 0.52 0.00 3.00 25 12.50
231 Ben Laws Toledo Christian Third Consolation 2.0 0 3 1 48 0.52 0.00 3.00 25 12.50
232 Nida Aftab TIA JV JV Group 4 6.5 1 7 1 156 0.51 1.00 8.00 80 12.31
233 Natalie Moore TECHS JV JV Group 3 11.0 3 9 0 264 0.51 inf inf 135 12.27
234 Trenton Moore Clay JV JV Group 3 4.5 0 6 1 108 0.51 0.00 6.00 55 12.22
235 Zachary Baringer Toledo Technology Academy Second Consolation 5.0 1 5 1 120 0.50 1.00 6.00 60 12.00
236 Isaac Hoffer Northwood Third Consolation 2.5 0 4 2 60 0.50 0.00 2.00 30 12.00
237 Grace R. TECHS JV JV Group 3 2.5 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 12.00
238 Dana Muhsen TIA JV JV Group 4 6.0 1 6 1 144 0.49 1.00 7.00 70 11.67
239 Peyton Miller Pettisville JV JV Group 2 3.0 1 2 0 72 0.49 inf inf 35 11.67
240 Gary Sung Southview JV JV Group 2 3.0 0 4 1 72 0.49 0.00 4.00 35 11.67
241 Caleb Johns Toledo Early College Second Consolation 3.5 1 3 1 84 0.48 1.00 4.00 40 11.43
242 Santiago Garcia-Mata Ottawa Hills Championship 4.0 1 4 2 96 0.47 0.50 2.50 45 11.25
243 Kaiely Russell Northwood Third Consolation 9.5 1 9 0 228 0.46 inf inf 105 11.05
244 Joe McEwan Swanton JV JV Group 3 5.5 0 6 0 132 0.45 0.00 inf 60 10.91
245 Xander Druckenmiller Gibsonburg Third Consolation 6.0 0 8 3 144 0.45 0.00 2.67 65 10.83
246 Cecelia Dietsch TTA JV JV Group 3 7.0 1 6 0 168 0.45 inf inf 75 10.71
247 Meara Holden BGHS JV JV Group 1 2.5 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25 10.00
248 Gary Sung Southview First Consolation 2.5 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25 10.00
249 Collin Knab TTA JV JV Group 3 2.5 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25 10.00
250 Peter Duhamel Toledo Early College Second Consolation 5.5 0 8 5 132 0.42 0.00 1.60 55 10.00
251 Brandon Kelly Toledo Technology Academy Second Consolation 4.5 0 8 7 108 0.42 0.00 1.14 45 10.00
252 David Graff Lake JV JV Group 4 7.0 0 7 0 168 0.42 0.00 inf 70 10.00
253 Josh Bowen Northwood JV JV Group 4 7.0 0 7 0 168 0.42 0.00 inf 70 10.00
254 Jaelyn Prater Clay JV JV Group 3 3.0 0 3 0 72 0.42 0.00 inf 30 10.00
255 Bella C. Clay JV JV Group 3 3.0 0 3 0 72 0.42 0.00 inf 30 10.00
256 Oliver S. Ottawa Hills JV JV Group 1 2.0 0 2 0 48 0.42 0.00 inf 20 10.00
257 Tressa Griener Bowling Green Championship 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10 10.00
258 Liz Sauder Pettisville JV JV Group 2 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10 10.00
259 Cameron Long de Sales JV JV Group 2 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10 10.00
260 Sonia Achaleke Maumee Second Consolation 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10 10.00
261 Carter Smith de Sales JV JV Group 2 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10 10.00
262 Hannah Dorris Northview Championship 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10 10.00
263 Caroline Barillo Springfield Championship 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10 10.00
264 Kody Ma Southview JV JV Group 2 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10 10.00
265 Mady M. Ottawa Hills JV JV Group 1 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10 10.00
266 Natalie Toledo Early College Second Consolation 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10 10.00
267 Emma Johnston Toledo Christian JV JV Group 4 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10 10.00
268 Jade Anthony Wayne JV JV Group 2 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10 10.00
269 Bryn Anthony Wayne JV JV Group 2 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10 10.00
270 Dianna Brewer Northwood Third Consolation 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10 10.00
271 Logan Irbanyi Northwood Third Consolation 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10 10.00
272 Kaden Havener Clay Second Consolation 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10 10.00
273 Cameron Long St. Francis de Sales First Consolation 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10 10.00
274 Nick Z. MVCDS JV JV Group 1 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10 10.00
275 Hannah Fox-Lu TECHS JV JV Group 3 8.5 0 8 0 204 0.39 0.00 inf 80 9.41
276 Ethan Livingston Southview First Consolation 7.0 1 7 4 168 0.39 0.25 2.00 65 9.29
277 Chandler Ruetz Evergreen First Consolation 6.5 1 5 1 156 0.38 1.00 6.00 60 9.23
278 Nicholas Hemmert Toledo Technology Academy Second Consolation 5.5 2 2 0 132 0.38 inf inf 50 9.09
279 Mackenzie Slagle Toledo Christian Third Consolation 5.0 0 5 1 120 0.38 0.00 5.00 45 9.00
280 Jack O'Connor Anthony Wayne JV JV Group 2 8.0 0 9 4 192 0.36 0.00 2.25 70 8.75
281 Kate B. Notre Dame Academy Second Consolation 4.0 0 5 3 96 0.36 0.00 1.67 35 8.75
282 Matt Rupp Pettisville JV JV Group 2 3.5 1 2 1 84 0.36 1.00 3.00 30 8.57
283 Alexandra Hoffer Northwood Third Consolation 3.5 0 3 0 84 0.36 0.00 inf 30 8.57
284 Kate Bozzo BGHS JV JV Group 1 3.5 0 3 0 84 0.36 0.00 inf 30 8.57
285 Dalia Bassiouni Clay Second Consolation 9.0 1 6 0 216 0.35 inf inf 75 8.33
286 Edward Mantel TTA JV JV Group 3 6.0 0 5 0 144 0.35 0.00 inf 50 8.33
287 John Laws Toledo Christian Third Consolation 3.0 0 4 3 72 0.35 0.00 1.33 25 8.33
288 Connor Southview JV JV Group 2 3.0 0 3 1 72 0.35 0.00 3.00 25 8.33
289 Zack Burton Northview Championship 5.5 3 1 2 132 0.34 1.50 2.00 45 8.18
290 Luke Young Pettisville First Consolation 5.5 1 4 2 132 0.34 0.50 2.50 45 8.18
291 Dema Herzallah TIA JV JV Group 4 7.5 1 5 1 180 0.33 1.00 6.00 60 8.00
292 Jake King Pettisville JV JV Group 2 2.5 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 8.00
293 Annie Williams Maumee Valley Country Day School Championship 2.5 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 8.00
294 Franklin Collins Toledo Technology Academy Second Consolation 4.5 1 3 2 108 0.32 0.50 2.00 35 7.78
295 Mitchell Hurley Northwood Third Consolation 6.0 0 6 3 144 0.31 0.00 2.00 45 7.50
296 Bailey Hannan MVCDS JV JV Group 1 4.0 0 4 2 96 0.31 0.00 2.00 30 7.50
297 Kevin Bishop TCC JV JV Group 2 4.0 0 3 0 96 0.31 0.00 inf 30 7.50
298 A.J. Kozina Northwood JV JV Group 4 4.0 0 3 0 96 0.31 0.00 inf 30 7.50
299 Nathaniel Boyer Toledo Christian JV JV Group 4 4.0 0 3 0 96 0.31 0.00 inf 30 7.50
300 Hunter Vachmann Anthony Wayne First Consolation 2.0 0 2 1 48 0.31 0.00 2.00 15 7.50
301 Faith Schweizer Clay JV JV Group 3 2.0 0 2 1 48 0.31 0.00 2.00 15 7.50
302 Brennan Shaw Swanton JV JV Group 3 5.0 1 2 0 120 0.29 inf inf 35 7.00
303 Emily Greene Lake Third Consolation 6.5 1 3 0 156 0.29 inf inf 45 6.92
304 Levi Schutt Anthony Wayne First Consolation 9.0 3 5 7 216 0.28 0.43 1.14 60 6.67
305 Demarshaun Mitchell TECHS JV JV Group 3 4.5 0 3 0 108 0.28 0.00 inf 30 6.67
306 Trevor Cobb Evergreen JV JV Group 2 4.5 0 3 0 108 0.28 0.00 inf 30 6.67
307 Ashley Greene Lake JV JV Group 4 4.5 0 3 0 108 0.28 0.00 inf 30 6.67
308 George Hajjar Northview Championship 3.0 0 3 2 72 0.28 0.00 1.50 20 6.67
309 Grant Zelasko Southview JV JV Group 2 3.0 0 2 0 72 0.28 0.00 inf 20 6.67
310 Allen Shields Gibsonburg JV JV Group 4 3.0 0 2 0 72 0.28 0.00 inf 20 6.67
311 Waleed Toledo Islamic Academy Third Consolation 3.0 0 2 0 72 0.28 0.00 inf 20 6.67
312 Ella A. NDA JV JV Group 3 3.0 0 2 0 72 0.28 0.00 inf 20 6.67
313 Megan Bowen Gibsonburg JV JV Group 4 1.5 0 1 0 36 0.28 0.00 inf 10 6.67
314 Shiraz Ottawa Hills JV JV Group 1 1.5 0 1 0 36 0.28 0.00 inf 10 6.67
315 Jo Notre Dame Academy Second Consolation 1.5 0 1 0 36 0.28 0.00 inf 10 6.67
316 Elliot Wires Springfield Championship 1.5 0 1 0 36 0.28 0.00 inf 10 6.67
317 Evan Jiang BGHS JV JV Group 1 1.5 0 1 0 36 0.28 0.00 inf 10 6.67
318 Sam Gibsonburg JV JV Group 4 1.5 0 1 0 36 0.28 0.00 inf 10 6.67
319 Mitchell HHurley Northwood JV JV Group 4 2.5 0 2 1 60 0.25 0.00 2.00 15 6.00
320 Logan Theodorou Toledo Technology Academy Second Consolation 3.5 1 1 1 84 0.24 1.00 2.00 20 5.71
321 Natalie Newman Swanton JV JV Group 3 7.0 0 4 0 168 0.24 0.00 inf 40 5.71
322 Morgan Kuhlman Lake JV JV Group 4 3.5 0 3 2 84 0.24 0.00 1.50 20 5.71
323 Nick E. Evergreen First Consolation 3.5 0 2 0 84 0.24 0.00 inf 20 5.71
324 Aaron Rupp Pettisville First Consolation 4.5 1 2 2 108 0.23 0.50 1.50 25 5.56
325 Simon Baehr Toledo School for the Arts Championship 4.5 0 3 1 108 0.23 0.00 3.00 25 5.56
326 Sam Herman Lake Third Consolation 10.0 1 4 0 240 0.23 inf inf 55 5.50
327 Tamra Gillen Lake JV JV Group 4 6.0 0 3 0 144 0.21 0.00 inf 30 5.00
328 Haylee Pelland Swanton Second Consolation 4.0 0 2 0 96 0.21 0.00 inf 20 5.00
329 Dalton Myers Pettisville First Consolation 2.0 0 2 2 48 0.21 0.00 1.00 10 5.00
330 Kate Tretter BGHS JV JV Group 1 2.0 0 1 0 48 0.21 0.00 inf 10 5.00
331 Maisy DeWitt Clay JV JV Group 3 2.0 0 1 0 48 0.21 0.00 inf 10 5.00
332 Ella Schroeder Toledo Central Catholic First Consolation 2.0 0 1 0 48 0.21 0.00 inf 10 5.00
333 Arthur Liu Southview First Consolation 2.0 0 1 0 48 0.21 0.00 inf 10 5.00
334 Birch Baer Pettisville JV JV Group 2 2.0 0 1 0 48 0.21 0.00 inf 10 5.00
335 Noelle NDA JV JV Group 3 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 1.00 5 5.00
336 Tyler Crusa Lake JV JV Group 4 6.5 0 3 0 156 0.19 0.00 inf 30 4.62
337 Grace Ruiz Toledo Early College Second Consolation 3.5 1 0 0 84 0.18 inf inf 15 4.29
338 Lucas Burton Northview Championship 9.5 1 7 9 228 0.18 0.11 0.89 40 4.21
339 Ahmad Smidi Toledo Islamic Academy Third Consolation 6.0 0 3 1 144 0.17 0.00 3.00 25 4.17
340 Rohit Mukherjee Ottawa Hills JV JV Group 1 2.5 1 1 3 60 0.17 0.33 0.67 10 4.00
341 Gavin Bowling Green Championship 7.5 0 3 0 180 0.17 0.00 inf 30 4.00
342 Jasmin Kenzie Swanton JV JV Group 3 2.5 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 4.00
343 Lizzy Mills BGHS JV JV Group 1 4.0 0 2 1 96 0.16 0.00 2.00 15 3.75
344 Cooper Walton Toledo School for the Arts Championship 5.5 0 2 0 132 0.15 0.00 inf 20 3.64
345 Avery T. TS4A JV JV Group 1 7.5 0 3 1 180 0.14 0.00 3.00 25 3.33
346 Julia Xiong Maumee Valley Country Day School Championship 1.5 0 2 3 36 0.14 0.00 0.67 5 3.33
347 Faith Schweizer Clay Second Consolation 3.0 0 1 0 72 0.14 0.00 inf 10 3.33
348 Sydney Kanfeld Toledo Christian Third Consolation 3.0 0 1 0 72 0.14 0.00 inf 10 3.33
349 Abdul E. Toledo Islamic Academy Third Consolation 1.5 0 1 1 36 0.14 0.00 1.00 5 3.33
350 Jacob Brandon de Sales JV JV Group 2 1.5 0 1 1 36 0.14 0.00 1.00 5 3.33
351 James McMillen Springfield JV JV Group 1 7.0 0 2 0 168 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.86
352 Sadie Gibsonburg Third Consolation 3.5 0 1 0 84 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.86
353 Tressa Griener BGHS JV JV Group 1 3.5 0 1 0 84 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.86
354 Alex Pham Southview JV JV Group 2 3.5 0 1 0 84 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.86
355 Nathan Walker Toledo Christian JV JV Group 4 4.0 0 1 0 96 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.50
356 Ashley Greene Lake Third Consolation 4.0 0 1 0 96 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.50
357 Dustin Evergreen JV JV Group 2 4.0 0 1 0 96 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.50
358 Megan Widmer Gibsonburg JV JV Group 4 4.0 0 1 0 96 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.50
359 Liam Leonard Maumee Second Consolation 7.0 0 3 3 168 0.09 0.00 1.00 15 2.14
360 Samantha M. Clay Second Consolation 5.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 2.00
361 John Yerg Toledo Early College Second Consolation 5.5 0 1 0 132 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.82
362 Jacob Baranowski Evergreen JV JV Group 2 6.0 0 1 0 144 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.67
363 Jyothika Notre Dame Academy Second Consolation 3.0 0 1 1 72 0.07 0.00 1.00 5 1.67
364 Ella Schroeder TCC JV JV Group 2 5.0 1 0 2 120 0.04 0.50 0.50 5 1.00
365 Justin Strang Toledo Christian Third Consolation 2.0 1 0 3 48 0.00 0.33 0.33 0 0.00
366 Cole Scharer Springfield Championship 1.0 0 1 2 24 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
367 Mathew Isho de Sales JV JV Group 2 1.5 0 1 2 36 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
368 Kirsten Dombrowski Northwood JV JV Group 4 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
369 Jonah Blanchard Evergreen First Consolation 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
370 Bailey G. Clay JV JV Group 3 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
371 Brianna Clay JV JV Group 3 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
372 Muhammed Mahdi TCC JV JV Group 2 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
373 Manar K. NDA JV JV Group 3 1.5 0 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
374 Audrey NDA JV JV Group 3 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
375 Rick Hodgson Lake JV JV Group 4 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
376 Rachel M. NDA JV JV Group 3 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
377 Tiffany C. NDA JV JV Group 3 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
378 DeNae Bumpus Southview First Consolation 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
379 Avery Lake JV JV Group 4 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
380 Chloe Hill TCC JV JV Group 2 2.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
381 Evan Hickman Springfield Championship 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
382 Maddie TECHS JV JV Group 3 1.5 0 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
383 Connor McHugh BGHS JV JV Group 1 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
384 Nikki Leininger Swanton Second Consolation 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
385 Leah Gribbin Gibsonburg JV JV Group 4 3.0 0 0 0 72 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
386 Hunter Huffman Swanton Second Consolation 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
387 Daniel K. Springfield Championship 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
388 Bailey Arnold Swanton JV JV Group 3 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
389 Hannah Grabke Swanton Second Consolation 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
390 Brianna Anthony Wayne JV JV Group 2 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
391 Logan Liebherr Springfield Championship 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
392 ReAnna Lyons Anthony Wayne JV JV Group 2 1.5 0 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
393 Gabi Swanton JV JV Group 3 1.5 0 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
394 Joe Swanton JV JV Group 3 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
395 Chloe Swanton JV JV Group 3 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
396 Linda Swanton JV JV Group 3 2.5 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
397 Josh C. Swanton JV JV Group 3 1.5 0 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
398 Kailey Brownfield Swanton JV JV Group 3 2.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
399 Colton Santchi Swanton JV JV Group 3 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
400 Macie Rochelle Swanton JV JV Group 3 3.5 0 0 0 84 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
401 Ian Browning Springfield Championship 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
402 David Graff Lake Third Consolation 1.5 0 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
403 Tyler Crusa Lake Third Consolation 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
404 Lydia Holland Toledo Christian Third Consolation 2.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
405 Lance Laurell Toledo Christian Third Consolation 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
406 Megan Widmer Gibsonburg Third Consolation 2.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
407 Nick Tornow Gibsonburg Third Consolation 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
408 Matthew Fyfe Bowling Green Championship 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
409 Lizzy Mills Bowling Green Championship 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
410 Max Bauer Anthony Wayne First Consolation 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
411 Nevada Knisely Northwood Third Consolation 2.5 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
412 Skyelar Raiti Toledo School for the Arts Championship 2.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
413 Sally Fish Toledo Central Catholic First Consolation 4.0 0 0 0 96 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
414 Hannah Toledo Early College Second Consolation 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
415 Thomas Szenderski St. Francis de Sales First Consolation 2.5 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
416 Christopher Syeh St. Francis de Sales First Consolation 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
417 Ethan Hertzfeld St. Francis de Sales First Consolation 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
418 Carter Smith St. Francis de Sales First Consolation 2.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
419 Dominic Rodriguez St. Francis de Sales First Consolation 1.5 0 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
420 Sean Wilson Maumee Second Consolation 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
421 Millenia Terrell Maumee Second Consolation 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
422 Amos Neeper Toledo Technology Academy Second Consolation 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
423 Bella C, Clay Second Consolation 2.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
424 Heylea Allan Clay Second Consolation 2.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
425 Alex Lammers Clay Second Consolation 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
426 Cliff Stacy Southview First Consolation 2.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
427 Ryan Weller Northview Championship 2.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
428 Henry McQueen Ottawa Hills JV JV Group 1 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
429 Nick B. Springfield JV JV Group 1 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
430 Logan Springfield JV JV Group 1 2.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
431 Andrew Keel Springfield JV JV Group 1 4.5 0 0 0 108 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
432 Ethan Dalton Springfield JV JV Group 1 4.5 0 0 0 108 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
433 Alyse Raitz TTA JV JV Group 3 2.5 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
434 Marc Halley Clay JV JV Group 3 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
435 Cheyenne Petitpas Clay JV JV Group 3 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
436 Lon Burling Clay JV JV Group 3 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
437 Christopher Syeh de Sales JV JV Group 2 1.5 0 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
438 Tyler Blesing de Sales JV JV Group 2 1.5 0 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
439 Chloe TS4A JV JV Group 1 2.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
440 Molly Miller TS4A JV JV Group 1 4.0 0 0 0 96 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
441 Levi Myers Pettisville First Consolation 2.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
442 Gretchen Lee Pettisville First Consolation 2.5 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
443 Sarah Herring Pettisville First Consolation 1.5 0 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
444 Lucas Burton Northview JV JV Group 1 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
445 Isra Dar Toledo Islamic Academy Third Consolation 8.0 0 0 0 192 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
446 Evan Mesteller Northview JV JV Group 1 7.0 0 0 0 168 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
447 Nida Toledo Islamic Academy Third Consolation 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
448 Brenden Hammer Southview JV JV Group 2 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
449 Benjamin Golding Southview JV JV Group 2 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
450 Dana Toledo Islamic Academy Third Consolation 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
451 Yousuf Ramadan TIA JV JV Group 4 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
452 Ibraheem Smidi TIA JV JV Group 4 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
453 Sam A. Ottawa Hills Championship 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
454 Jacob Blanchard Evergreen JV JV Group 2 2.5 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
455 Rahul B. Ottawa Hills Championship 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
456 Lidija Neverauskas Clay JV JV Group 3 2.0 0 0 1 48 -0.10 0.00 0.00 -5 -2.50
457 Branigan Notre Dame Academy Second Consolation 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 0.00 -5 -5.00
458 Sophie Gibsonburg JV JV Group 4 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 0.00 -5 -5.00
459 Josh Northwood Third Consolation 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 0.00 -5 -5.00
460 Madison Maumee JV JV Group 3 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 0.00 -5 -5.00
461 Devin Allen St. Francis de Sales First Consolation 0.5 0 0 1 12 -0.42 0.00 0.00 -5 -10.00