Beavercreek Fall Invitational 2017 on October 28, 2017 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Beavercreek Fall Invitational 2017 Scoreboard

Round 6

Miami Valley School A 585, Miami Valley School B 100
Miami Valley School A: John John Groger 2 7 1 95, William Groger 0 3 0 30, Max Mader 1 3 1 40
Miami Valley School B: Nazir Ahmad 0 0 0 0, Sahir Kabir 0 2 2 10, Jordan Bradstreet 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Miami Valley School A 16 420 26.25, Miami Valley School B 3 80 26.67

Solon A 535, Little Miami A 80
Little Miami A: Tejas Dinesh 0 2 3 5, Thomas Sweeney 1 1 0 25, Jacob Anderson 0 0 0 0, Robbie Billups 0 0 2 -10
Solon A: Timmy Huang 1 1 1 20, Sam Oguntoyinbo 3 3 0 75, Pranit Behara 3 1 1 50, David Ye 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Little Miami A 4 60 15.00, Solon A 15 360 24.00

Springboro 125, Beavercreek D 80
Beavercreek D: Tiffany Zhou 1 2 1 30, Roman Adomanis 0 1 4 -10, Ellianna Cade 0 4 0 40, Irina Shenogina 0 0 0 0, Akhilesh Prasad 0 0 0 0
Springboro: Jacob Babb 0 0 0 0, William Bach 0 2 1 15, Ethan Conrad 0 0 0 0, Brandon Hillard 0 0 0 0, Nathan Matteson 0 0 0 0, Evan Phillippi 0 0 0 0, Grace Sullivan 0 2 0 20, Heema Vyas 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Beavercreek D 8 20 2.50, Springboro 4 90 22.50

Beavercreek B 140, Solon C 70
Solon C: Sam Wang 0 0 1 -5, Soham Jain 0 0 3 -15, Catherine Yu 0 2 2 10, Hayden Mesnick 0 1 0 10, Alex Luo 0 1 0 10
Beavercreek B: Anna Yang 0 5 0 50, Autumn Hutchinson 0 1 0 10, Vivek Prasad 0 0 0 0, Ethan Hsu 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Solon C 4 60 15.00, Beavercreek B 7 70 10.00

Dublin Scioto 400, Walnut Hills 115
Dublin Scioto: Sanjay Medicherla 1 1 0 25, Gabriel Pinto 0 4 0 40, Edward Liu 3 4 2 75, Visvam Srinivasan 0 1 0 10
Walnut Hills: Nolan Brown 0 1 1 5, William Culbertson 0 0 2 -10, Miro Calderas 1 2 0 35, Alan Jay 0 0 0 0, Eric Guo 0 1 0 10, Maya Sepulveda 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Dublin Scioto 14 250 17.86, Walnut Hills 5 80 16.00

Clermont Northeastern 170, Beavercreek C 55
Clermont Northeastern: Gigi Beebe 0 3 0 30, Josh Smith 0 2 0 20, Gabe Beebe 1 0 0 15, Emily Kuntz 0 2 1 15
Beavercreek C: Sonia Beltz 0 2 3 5, Millie Steen 0 1 0 10, Nora Himed 0 0 0 0, Jessica Girard 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Clermont Northeastern 8 90 11.25, Beavercreek C 3 40 13.33

Tippecanoe 165, Miami East 115
Tippecanoe: Michael Vestey 0 3 4 10, Carsten Benge 0 2 0 20, Ethan Wendel 0 0 0 0, Gabe Parsons 1 2 2 25, Cassie Sharp 0 0 0 0
Miami East: Seth Teeters 0 1 0 10, Keagan Mahan 0 0 0 0, Jackson Tucker 0 0 0 0, AJ Christian 1 1 0 25, Kaytee Macy 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Tippecanoe 8 110 13.75, Miami East 5 60 12.00

Little Miami B 195, Urbana 115
Little Miami B: Sarah Blevins 0 1 0 10, AJ 0 2 0 20, Tony 0 0 0 0, Konnor Klercke 0 4 1 35, Sara Peacock 0 3 0 30
Urbana: Sam Zaborowski 1 1 0 25, Ian deNijs 0 2 0 20, Savannah Copeland 0 1 0 10, Andrew Pickering 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Little Miami B 10 100 10.00, Urbana 5 60 12.00

Fisher Catholic 210, Northmont 190
Fisher Catholic: Asher Carr 0 0 1 -5, Kat Amiet 0 4 0 40, Alex Blackston 2 0 1 25, Aedan Ginty 1 1 1 20, Noel Corby 0 0 0 0
Northmont: Samantha Street 0 4 0 40, Sean Scranton 0 1 0 10, Amara Nwanoro 2 1 1 35, William Miller 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Fisher Catholic 8 130 16.25, Northmont 8 110 13.75

Olentangy Liberty 305, Logan 115
Logan: Colton Lonberger 0 0 1 -5, Max Burns 0 2 0 20, Delaney Kelch 0 0 0 0, Kelby Primmer 0 2 0 20
Olentangy Liberty: Ruarui O'Tigernaigh 0 7 1 65, Adithya Nair 0 2 2 10, Sajan Patel 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Logan 4 80 20.00, Olentangy Liberty 11 210 19.09

Sidney 255, Culver 245
Sidney: Nobel Zhou 0 5 0 50, Whitney Petty 0 1 1 5, Oliver Marchus 1 3 0 45, Issac Edwards 0 0 0 0
Culver: Ved Mehta 0 6 1 55, Michael Le 0 0 1 -5, Roger Chenn 0 1 0 10, Sam Zheng 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Sidney 10 155 15.50, Culver 8 180 22.50

Solon B 180, Beavercreek A 135
Beavercreek A: Tegan Kapadia 0 6 1 55, George Chen 0 0 0 0, Topher May 0 1 0 10, Arunn Shankar 0 1 0 10
Solon B: Alan Liu 0 3 0 30, Jaron Ashton 0 3 1 25, Gopal Shukla 0 1 1 5, Lorena Ianiro 1 0 1 10
Bonuses: Beavercreek A 8 60 7.50, Solon B 8 110 13.75


Round 7

Solon A 385, Fisher Catholic 235
Fisher Catholic: Asher Carr 0 3 0 30, Kat Amiet 1 1 0 25, Alex Blackston 0 3 1 25, Aedan Ginty 0 0 1 -5, Noel Corby 0 0 0 0
Solon A: Timmy Huang 1 3 0 45, Sam Oguntoyinbo 1 2 1 30, Pranit Behara 0 3 1 25, David Ye 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Fisher Catholic 8 160 20.00, Solon A 12 260 21.67

Northmont 285, Miami Valley School B 200
Northmont: Samantha Street 0 5 0 50, Sean Scranton 0 0 1 -5, Amara Nwanoro 1 3 0 45, William Miller 0 0 1 -5
Miami Valley School B: Nazir Ahmad 2 0 0 30, Sahir Kabir 0 3 2 20, Jordan Bradstreet 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Northmont 9 200 22.22, Miami Valley School B 8 120 15.00

Miami Valley School A 510, Little Miami A 135
Miami Valley School A: John John Groger 1 6 0 75, William Groger 1 3 1 40, Max Mader 1 2 0 35
Little Miami A: Tejas Dinesh 1 1 2 15, Thomas Sweeney 0 1 1 5, Jacob Anderson 0 2 1 15, Trenton Butz 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Miami Valley School A 14 360 25.71, Little Miami A 5 100 20.00

Sidney 250, Dublin Scioto 230
Sidney: Nobel Zhou 0 5 0 50, Whitney Petty 0 1 0 10, Oliver Marchus 2 1 0 40, Issac Edwards 0 0 0 0
Dublin Scioto: Sanjay Medicherla 0 2 3 5, Gabriel Pinto 0 2 0 20, Edward Liu 1 4 2 45, Visvam Srinivasan 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Sidney 9 150 16.67, Dublin Scioto 9 160 17.78

Beavercreek D 130, Beavercreek B 65
Beavercreek B: Anna Yang 1 3 0 45, Autumn Hutchinson 0 0 0 0, Ethan Hsu 0 0 0 0
Beavercreek D: Tiffany Zhou 0 1 0 10, Roman Adomanis 0 1 1 5, Ellianna Cade 1 4 2 45, Irina Shenogina 0 0 0 0, Akhilesh Prasad 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Beavercreek B 4 20 5.00, Beavercreek D 7 70 10.00

Solon C 160, Clermont Northeastern 140
Solon C: Sam Wang 0 0 0 0, Soham Jain 0 1 2 0, Catherine Yu 0 1 0 10, Hayden Mesnick 0 0 0 0, Alex Luo 2 3 0 60
Clermont Northeastern: Gigi Beebe 0 1 0 10, Josh Smith 0 1 0 10, Gabe Beebe 0 2 0 20, Maddy Sparks 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Solon C 7 90 12.86, Clermont Northeastern 6 80 13.33

Solon B 240, Walnut Hills 170
Walnut Hills: Nolan Brown 0 1 2 0, William Culbertson 1 5 0 65, Annika Hsi 0 0 0 0, Alan Jay 0 0 0 0, Eric Guo 0 0 0 0, Maya Sepulveda 0 1 1 5
Solon B: Alan Liu 0 3 1 25, Jaron Ashton 1 3 0 45, Gopal Shukla 0 0 0 0, Lorena Ianiro 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Walnut Hills 8 100 12.50, Solon B 9 150 16.67

Culver 290, Beavercreek A 70
Culver: Ved Mehta 1 8 2 85, Michael Le 1 1 0 25, Roger Chenn 0 0 1 -5, Sam Zheng 0 1 1 5
Beavercreek A: Tegan Kapadia 0 4 2 30, George Chen 0 0 0 0, Topher May 0 0 0 0, Arunn Shankar 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Culver 12 180 15.00, Beavercreek A 4 40 10.00

Beavercreek C 150, Springboro 110
Springboro: Jacob Babb 0 0 0 0, William Bach 0 1 0 10, Ethan Conrad 0 0 0 0, Brandon Hillard 0 0 0 0, Nathan Matteson 0 0 0 0, Evan Phillippi 1 2 0 35, Grace Sullivan 0 0 1 -5, Heema Vyas 0 1 0 10
Beavercreek C: Sonia Beltz 0 1 0 10, Millie Steen 0 0 0 0, Nora Himed 0 3 0 30, Jessica Girard 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Springboro 5 60 12.00, Beavercreek C 7 80 11.43

Urbana 180, Miami East 80
Miami East: Seth Teeters 0 1 0 10, Keagan Mahan 0 0 1 -5, AJ Christian 0 0 2 -10, Kaytee Macy 0 3 1 25
Urbana: Sam Zaborowski 0 0 0 0, Ian deNijs 0 2 1 15, Savannah Copeland 0 6 1 55, Andrew Pickering 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Miami East 4 60 15.00, Urbana 9 100 11.11

Tippecanoe 355, Logan 90
Logan: Colton Lonberger 0 1 0 10, Max Burns 1 1 0 25, Delaney Kelch 0 0 0 0, Kelby Primmer 0 0 1 -5
Tippecanoe: Michael Vestey 0 8 1 75, Carsten Benge 0 3 0 30, Ethan Wendel 0 2 0 20, Cassie Sharp 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Logan 3 60 20.00, Tippecanoe 14 220 15.71

Olentangy Liberty 260, Little Miami B 130
Little Miami B: Sarah Blevins 0 1 0 10, AJ 0 0 0 0, Tony 0 1 1 5, Konnor Klercke 3 0 0 45, Sara Peacock 0 0 0 0
Olentangy Liberty: Ruarui O'Tigernaigh 1 6 2 65, Adithya Nair 0 2 1 15, Sajan Patel 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Little Miami B 5 70 14.00, Olentangy Liberty 10 170 17.00

Solon A 425, Miami Valley School B 85
Miami Valley School B: Nazir Ahmad 0 1 0 10, Sahir Kabir 0 3 1 25, Jordan Bradstreet 0 0 0 0
Solon A: Timmy Huang 1 2 2 25, Sam Oguntoyinbo 0 5 0 50, Pranit Behara 0 2 1 15, David Ye 0 3 1 25
Bonuses: Miami Valley School B 4 50 12.50, Solon A 13 310 23.85

Little Miami A 270, Fisher Catholic 260
Fisher Catholic: Asher Carr 0 3 0 30, Kat Amiet 1 1 2 15, Alex Blackston 1 2 1 30, Aedan Ginty 0 0 1 -5, Noel Corby 0 2 0 20
Little Miami A: Tejas Dinesh 1 2 0 35, Thomas Sweeney 0 1 0 10, Jacob Anderson 1 2 0 35, Robbie Billups 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Fisher Catholic 10 170 17.00, Little Miami A 9 170 18.89


Round 8

Miami Valley School A 455, Northmont 115
Northmont: Samantha Street 0 2 0 20, Sean Scranton 0 1 1 5, Amara Nwanoro 0 1 0 10, William Miller 0 1 0 10
Miami Valley School A: John John Groger 2 3 2 50, William Groger 1 2 0 35, Max Mader 2 3 2 50
Bonuses: Northmont 5 70 14.00, Miami Valley School A 13 320 24.62

Dublin Scioto 215, Beavercreek A 115
Beavercreek A: Tegan Kapadia 0 6 3 45, George Chen 0 0 0 0, Topher May 0 0 0 0, Arunn Shankar 0 0 0 0
Dublin Scioto: Sanjay Medicherla 1 4 0 55, Gabriel Pinto 0 2 2 10, Edward Liu 0 0 0 0, Visvam Srinivasan 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Beavercreek A 6 70 11.67, Dublin Scioto 8 140 17.50

Culver 260, Solon B 220
Culver: Ved Mehta 0 7 0 70, Michael Le 2 0 0 30, Roger Chenn 0 0 0 0, Sam Zheng 0 1 0 10
Solon B: Alan Liu 0 2 1 15, Jaron Ashton 2 3 1 55, Gopal Shukla 0 0 0 0, Lorena Ianiro 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Culver 10 150 15.00, Solon B 8 140 17.50

Springboro 200, Beavercreek B 145
Beavercreek B: Anna Yang 0 8 1 75, Autumn Hutchinson 0 0 0 0, Vivek Prasad 0 0 0 0
Springboro: Jacob Babb 0 2 0 20, William Bach 0 0 0 0, Ethan Conrad 0 0 0 0, Brandon Hillard 0 1 0 10, Nathan Matteson 0 1 0 10, Evan Phillippi 0 3 0 30, Grace Sullivan 0 0 0 0, Heema Vyas 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Beavercreek B 8 70 8.75, Springboro 8 120 15.00

Solon C 190, Beavercreek C 70
Solon C: Sam Wang 0 5 1 45, Soham Jain 0 2 0 20, Catherine Yu 0 0 0 0, Hayden Mesnick 0 2 0 20, Alex Luo 0 0 1 -5
Beavercreek C: Sonia Beltz 0 3 1 25, Millie Steen 0 0 0 0, Nora Himed 0 1 1 5, Jessica Girard 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Solon C 9 110 12.22, Beavercreek C 5 30 6.00

Sidney 300, Walnut Hills 195
Sidney: Nobel Zhou 0 2 0 20, Whitney Petty 0 3 0 30, Oliver Marchus 1 3 1 40, Issac Edwards 0 2 0 20
Walnut Hills: Nolan Brown 1 4 2 45, William Culbertson 0 0 0 0, Annika Hsi 0 0 0 0, Miro Calderas 0 0 0 0, Alan Jay 0 0 0 0, Eric Guo 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Sidney 11 190 17.27, Walnut Hills 7 130 18.57

Little Miami B 155, Logan 75
Logan: Colton Lonberger 0 3 1 25, Max Burns 0 1 0 10, Delaney Kelch 0 0 0 0, Kelby Primmer 0 0 0 0
Little Miami B: Sarah Blevins 0 2 0 20, AJ 0 1 0 10, Tony 0 1 0 10, Konnor Klercke 1 2 0 35, Sara Peacock 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Logan 4 40 10.00, Little Miami B 8 70 8.75

Clermont Northeastern 150, Beavercreek D 100
Beavercreek D: Tiffany Zhou 0 3 2 20, Roman Adomanis 0 1 0 10, Ellianna Cade 0 3 2 20, Irina Shenogina 0 0 0 0, Akhilesh Prasad 0 1 0 10
Clermont Northeastern: Jared Brown 0 1 2 0, Josh Smith 0 4 0 40, Gabe Beebe 0 0 0 0, Emily Kuntz 0 2 0 20, Maddy Sparks 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Beavercreek D 8 40 5.00, Clermont Northeastern 8 80 10.00

Tippecanoe 315, Urbana 140
Tippecanoe: Michael Vestey 0 8 2 70, Carsten Benge 0 0 0 0, Ethan Wendel 0 0 0 0, Gabe Parsons 0 4 1 35, Cassie Sharp 0 0 0 0
Urbana: Sam Zaborowski 0 2 0 20, Ian deNijs 0 2 0 20, Savannah Copeland 0 2 0 20, Andrew Pickering 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Tippecanoe 12 210 17.50, Urbana 7 70 10.00

Olentangy Liberty 330, Miami East 90
Miami East: Seth Teeters 0 3 0 30, Keagan Mahan 0 0 0 0, Jackson Tucker 0 0 0 0, AJ Christian 0 0 0 0, Kaytee Macy 0 1 0 10
Olentangy Liberty: Ruarui O'Tigernaigh 0 5 1 45, Adithya Nair 0 6 1 55, Sajan Patel 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Miami East 4 50 12.50, Olentangy Liberty 12 220 18.33


Round 9

Solon A 460, Northmont 105
Northmont: Samantha Street 0 3 0 30, Sean Scranton 0 0 1 -5, Amara Nwanoro 0 0 0 0, William Miller 0 1 0 10
Solon A: Timmy Huang 2 0 0 30, Sam Oguntoyinbo 0 5 2 40, Pranit Behara 1 3 0 45, David Ye 1 3 0 45
Bonuses: Northmont 4 70 17.50, Solon A 15 300 20.00

Little Miami A 350, Miami Valley School B 80
Little Miami A: Tejas Dinesh 0 5 1 45, Thomas Sweeney 1 2 1 30, Jacob Anderson 0 2 2 10, Robbie Billups 1 2 0 35
Miami Valley School B: Nazir Ahmad 0 1 1 5, Sahir Kabir 0 3 0 30, Jordan Bradstreet 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Little Miami A 13 230 17.69, Miami Valley School B 4 50 12.50

Miami Valley School A 435, Fisher Catholic 205
Fisher Catholic: Asher Carr 1 1 0 25, Kat Amiet 0 0 0 0, Alex Blackston 1 1 1 20, Aedan Ginty 0 0 0 0, Noel Corby 0 2 0 20
Miami Valley School A: John John Groger 2 6 1 85, William Groger 0 2 0 20, Max Mader 1 2 1 30
Bonuses: Fisher Catholic 6 140 23.33, Miami Valley School A 13 300 23.08

Walnut Hills 275, Beavercreek A 130
Walnut Hills: Nolan Brown 2 2 2 40, William Culbertson 0 3 2 20, Miro Calderas 0 0 0 0, Alan Jay 1 0 0 15, Eric Guo 1 0 0 15, Maya Sepulveda 1 0 0 15
Beavercreek A: Tegan Kapadia 0 5 0 50, George Chen 0 0 0 0, Topher May 0 0 0 0, Arunn Shankar 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Walnut Hills 10 170 17.00, Beavercreek A 5 80 16.00

Dublin Scioto 275, Culver 200
Culver: Ved Mehta 0 6 1 55, Michael Le 0 1 1 5, Roger Chenn 0 0 0 0, Sam Zheng 0 0 0 0
Dublin Scioto: Sanjay Medicherla 0 2 2 10, Gabriel Pinto 1 1 0 25, Edward Liu 3 3 1 70, Visvam Srinivasan 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Culver 7 140 20.00, Dublin Scioto 10 170 17.00

Clermont Northeastern 215, Beavercreek B 55
Beavercreek B: Anna Yang 0 3 1 25, Autumn Hutchinson 0 0 0 0, Vivek Prasad 0 1 0 10
Clermont Northeastern: Gigi Beebe 0 0 0 0, Josh Smith 1 3 0 45, Gabe Beebe 1 0 0 15, Emily Kuntz 1 4 0 55
Bonuses: Beavercreek B 4 20 5.00, Clermont Northeastern 10 100 10.00

Sidney 275, Solon B 200
Sidney: Nobel Zhou 0 1 0 10, Whitney Petty 0 1 0 10, Oliver Marchus 1 6 0 75, Issac Edwards 0 0 0 0
Solon B: Alan Liu 1 0 1 10, Jaron Ashton 1 4 0 55, Gopal Shukla 0 2 0 20, Lorena Ianiro 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Sidney 9 180 20.00, Solon B 8 120 15.00

Beavercreek D 140, Beavercreek C 130
Beavercreek D: Tiffany Zhou 0 1 0 10, Roman Adomanis 0 3 0 30, Ellianna Cade 1 2 0 35, Akhilesh Prasad 0 1 1 5
Beavercreek C: Sonia Beltz 1 2 0 35, Millie Steen 0 0 0 0, Nora Himed 0 0 0 0, Jessica Girard 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Beavercreek D 8 60 7.50, Beavercreek C 5 70 14.00

Solon C 130, Springboro 80
Springboro: Jacob Babb 0 0 0 0, William Bach 0 0 0 0, Ethan Conrad 0 1 0 10, Brandon Hillard 0 0 0 0, Nathan Matteson 0 0 0 0, Evan Phillippi 0 0 1 -5, Grace Sullivan 0 3 1 25, Heema Vyas 0 0 0 0
Solon C: Sam Wang 0 1 0 10, Soham Jain 0 1 0 10, Catherine Yu 0 2 2 10, Hayden Mesnick 0 1 0 10, Alex Luo 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Springboro 4 50 12.50, Solon C 6 80 13.33

Miami East 120, Logan 75
Miami East: Seth Teeters 0 1 1 5, Keagan Mahan 0 1 0 10, AJ Christian 0 4 1 35, Kaytee Macy 0 0 0 0
Logan: Colton Lonberger 0 2 1 15, Max Burns 0 3 1 25, Delaney Kelch 0 0 1 -5, Kelby Primmer 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Miami East 6 70 11.67, Logan 5 40 8.00

Tippecanoe 240, Little Miami B 115
Little Miami B: Sarah Blevins 0 2 0 20, AJ 0 0 0 0, Tony 0 0 0 0, Konnor Klercke 0 1 1 5, Sara Peacock 0 2 0 20
Tippecanoe: Michael Vestey 1 5 4 45, Carsten Benge 0 0 0 0, Ethan Wendel 0 2 0 20, Gabe Parsons 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Little Miami B 5 70 14.00, Tippecanoe 10 160 16.00

Olentangy Liberty 235, Urbana 175
Urbana: Sam Zaborowski 0 0 0 0, Ian deNijs 1 1 0 25, Savannah Copeland 0 2 1 15, Andrew Pickering 1 3 0 45
Olentangy Liberty: Ruarui O'Tigernaigh 1 5 1 60, Adithya Nair 0 1 0 10, Sajan Patel 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Urbana 8 90 11.25, Olentangy Liberty 8 160 20.00

Miami East 190, Little Miami B 115
Little Miami B: Sarah Blevins 0 2 0 20, AJ 0 2 1 15, Tony 0 1 0 10, Konnor Klercke 0 1 0 10, Sara Peacock 0 1 0 10
Miami East: Seth Teeters 0 2 0 20, Keagan Mahan 0 0 0 0, Jackson Tucker 0 0 0 0, AJ Christian 0 6 0 60, Kaytee Macy 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Little Miami B 7 50 7.14, Miami East 9 100 11.11


Round 10

Miami Valley School A 525, Solon A 265
Miami Valley School A: John John Groger 3 4 0 85, William Groger 2 1 0 40, Max Mader 2 1 0 40
Solon A: Timmy Huang 1 1 0 25, Sam Oguntoyinbo 3 1 0 55, Pranit Behara 0 0 1 -5, David Ye 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Miami Valley School A 13 360 27.69, Solon A 7 180 25.71

Northmont 295, Little Miami A 125
Northmont: Samantha Street 0 7 0 70, Sean Scranton 0 1 2 0, Amara Nwanoro 1 1 0 25, William Miller 1 0 1 10
Little Miami A: Tejas Dinesh 0 4 2 30, Thomas Sweeney 0 2 1 15, Trenton Butz 0 0 0 0, Robbie Billups 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Northmont 11 190 17.27, Little Miami A 6 80 13.33

Fisher Catholic 400, Miami Valley School B 175
Fisher Catholic: Asher Carr 2 3 0 60, Kat Amiet 1 2 0 35, Alex Blackston 2 2 0 50, Aedan Ginty 1 0 0 15, Noel Corby 0 0 0 0
Miami Valley School B: Nazir Ahmad 0 0 0 0, Sahir Kabir 0 7 1 65, Jordan Bradstreet 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Fisher Catholic 13 240 18.46, Miami Valley School B 7 110 15.71

Solon B 315, Dublin Scioto 175
Dublin Scioto: Sanjay Medicherla 1 0 1 10, Gabriel Pinto 0 0 0 0, Edward Liu 1 2 1 30, Visvam Srinivasan 0 2 1 15
Solon B: Alan Liu 2 1 1 35, Jaron Ashton 2 2 0 50, Gopal Shukla 0 3 0 30, Lorena Ianiro 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Dublin Scioto 6 120 20.00, Solon B 11 190 17.27

Solon C 225, Beavercreek D 50
Beavercreek D: Tiffany Zhou 1 0 3 0, Roman Adomanis 0 0 0 0, Ellianna Cade 0 1 2 0, Irina Shenogina 0 1 0 10, Akhilesh Prasad 0 1 0 10
Solon C: Soham Jain 1 5 1 60, Catherine Yu 0 1 0 10, Hayden Mesnick 0 2 0 20, Alex Luo 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Beavercreek D 4 30 7.50, Solon C 10 130 13.00

Sidney 320, Beavercreek A 140
Beavercreek A: Tegan Kapadia 1 6 1 70, Arunn Shankar 0 0 0 0
Sidney: Nobel Zhou 0 3 0 30, Whitney Petty 0 0 0 0, Oliver Marchus 2 2 0 50, Issac Edwards 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Beavercreek A 7 70 10.00, Sidney 8 230 28.75

Culver 390, Walnut Hills 60
Culver: Ved Mehta 2 5 0 80, Michael Le 1 3 0 45, Roger Chenn 1 2 0 35, Sam Zheng 0 0 0 0
Walnut Hills: Nolan Brown 0 1 1 5, William Culbertson 0 2 1 15, Annika Hsi 0 0 0 0, Miro Calderas 0 0 0 0, Alan Jay 0 0 0 0, Eric Guo 0 0 1 -5, Maya Sepulveda 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Culver 14 230 16.43, Walnut Hills 3 50 16.67

Clermont Northeastern 150, Springboro 125
Clermont Northeastern: Gigi Beebe 0 1 0 10, Jared Brown 0 2 0 20, Gabe Beebe 0 0 0 0, Emily Kuntz 0 4 0 40, Maddy Sparks 0 1 0 10
Springboro: Jacob Babb 0 2 1 15, William Bach 0 0 0 0, Ethan Conrad 0 0 0 0, Brandon Hillard 0 0 0 0, Nathan Matteson 0 0 0 0, Evan Phillippi 1 4 0 55, Grace Sullivan 0 0 1 -5, Heema Vyas 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Clermont Northeastern 8 70 8.75, Springboro 7 60 8.57

Tippecanoe 340, Olentangy Liberty 200
Tippecanoe: Michael Vestey 4 3 0 90, Carsten Benge 0 1 0 10, Ethan Wendel 0 0 0 0, Gabe Parsons 1 1 0 25, Cassie Sharp 1 0 0 15
Olentangy Liberty: Ruarui O'Tigernaigh 4 4 2 90, Adithya Nair 0 1 0 10, Sajan Patel 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Tippecanoe 11 200 18.18, Olentangy Liberty 9 100 11.11

Beavercreek C 230, Beavercreek B 170
Beavercreek C: Sonia Beltz 1 6 1 70, Millie Steen 0 0 0 0, Nora Himed 0 2 0 20, Jessica Girard 0 1 0 10
Beavercreek B: Anna Yang 1 1 1 20, Autumn Hutchinson 0 0 0 0, Vivek Prasad 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Beavercreek C 10 130 13.00, Beavercreek B 5 120 24.00

Urbana 305, Logan 100
Logan: Colton Lonberger 0 2 0 20, Max Burns 0 3 0 30, Delaney Kelch 0 0 0 0, Kelby Primmer 0 0 0 0
Urbana: Sam Zaborowski 1 1 0 25, Ian deNijs 0 2 0 20, Savannah Copeland 1 1 0 25, Andrew Pickering 2 3 1 55
Bonuses: Logan 5 50 10.00, Urbana 11 180 16.36


Round 11

Miami Valley School A 415, Solon A 195
Miami Valley School A: John John Groger 5 1 0 85, William Groger 2 2 0 50, Max Mader 1 0 1 10
Solon A: Timmy Huang 1 1 1 20, Sam Oguntoyinbo 0 3 2 20, Pranit Behara 0 1 1 5, David Ye 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Miami Valley School A 11 270 24.55, Solon A 7 140 20.00