Beavercreek Fall Invitational 2017 on October 28, 2017 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Beavercreek Fall Invitational 2017 Individual Detail

Tegan Kapadia , Beavercreek A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon B 1.00 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Culver 1.00 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 6 3 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 45
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Sidney 1.00 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Total 5.00 1 27 7 100 2.50 0.14 4.00 250

George Chen , Beavercreek A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.00 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Topher May , Beavercreek A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Culver 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.00 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10

Arunn Shankar, Beavercreek A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Culver 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Anna Yang , Beavercreek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon C 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Beavercreek D 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Springboro 1.00 0 8 1 20 3.75 0.00 8.00 75
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Beavercreek C 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 5.00 2 20 3 100 2.15 0.67 7.33 215

Autumn Hutchinson , Beavercreek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek D 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Springboro 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Vivek Prasad , Beavercreek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Springboro 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek C 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 4.00 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40

Ethan Hsu, Beavercreek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek D 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.00 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Sonia Beltz , Beavercreek C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
Springboro 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon C 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Beavercreek D 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Beavercreek B 1.00 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Total 5.00 2 14 5 100 1.45 0.40 3.20 145

Millie Steen , Beavercreek C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Springboro 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek D 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Nora Himed , Beavercreek C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Springboro 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Solon C 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Beavercreek D 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.00 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 6.00 55

Jessica Girard, Beavercreek C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Springboro 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Solon C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek D 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Beavercreek B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.00 1 6 0 100 0.75 inf inf 75

Tiffany Zhou , Beavercreek D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Springboro 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Beavercreek B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Beavercreek C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon C 1.00 1 0 3 20 0.00 0.33 0.33 0
Total 5.00 2 7 6 100 0.70 0.33 1.50 70

Roman Adomanis , Beavercreek D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Springboro 1.00 0 1 4 20 -0.50 0.00 0.25 -10
Beavercreek B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek C 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Solon C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 6 5 100 0.35 0.00 1.20 35

Ellianna Cade , Beavercreek D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Springboro 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Beavercreek B 1.00 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Beavercreek C 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Solon C 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 5.00 2 14 6 100 1.40 0.33 2.67 140

Irina Shenogina , Beavercreek D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Springboro 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon C 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.00 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Akhilesh Prasad, Beavercreek D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Springboro 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek C 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Solon C 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.00 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25

Gigi Beebe , Clermont Northeastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek C 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Solon C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Springboro 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.50 0 5 0 70 0.71 0.00 inf 50

Jared Brown , Clermont Northeastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek D 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Springboro 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.00 0 3 2 40 0.50 0.00 1.50 20

Josh Smith , Clermont Northeastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek D 0.50 0 4 0 10 4.00 0.00 inf 40
Beavercreek B 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 3.50 1 10 0 70 1.64 inf inf 115

Gabe Beebe , Clermont Northeastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek C 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Solon C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Beavercreek D 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Springboro 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.00 2 2 0 80 0.62 inf inf 50

Emily Kuntz , Clermont Northeastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek C 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Beavercreek D 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Beavercreek B 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Springboro 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 4.00 1 12 1 80 1.62 1.00 13.00 130

Maddy Sparks, Clermont Northeastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Beavercreek D 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Springboro 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.00 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40

Ved Mehta , Culver

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sidney 1.00 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Beavercreek A 1.00 1 8 2 20 4.25 0.50 4.50 85
Solon B 1.00 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Walnut Hills 1.00 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 5.00 3 32 4 100 3.45 0.75 8.75 345

Michael Le , Culver

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sidney 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Beavercreek A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Solon B 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Walnut Hills 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.00 4 5 2 100 1.00 2.00 4.50 100

Roger Chenn , Culver

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sidney 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.00 1 3 1 100 0.40 1.00 4.00 40

Sam Zheng, Culver

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sidney 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Beavercreek A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Solon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 3 2 100 0.20 0.00 1.50 20

Sanjay Medicherla , Dublin Scioto

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Walnut Hills 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Sidney 1.00 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
Beavercreek A 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Culver 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Solon B 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 5.00 3 9 6 100 1.05 0.50 2.00 105

Gabriel Pinto , Dublin Scioto

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Sidney 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Beavercreek A 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Culver 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 1 9 2 100 0.95 0.50 5.00 95

Edward Liu , Dublin Scioto

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Walnut Hills 1.00 3 4 2 20 3.75 1.50 3.50 75
Sidney 1.00 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Beavercreek A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver 1.00 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
Solon B 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 5.00 8 13 6 100 2.20 1.33 3.50 220

Visvam Srinivasan, Dublin Scioto

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sidney 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Culver 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.00 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35

Asher Carr, Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Solon A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Little Miami A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Miami Valley School A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami Valley School B 1.00 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 5.00 3 10 1 100 1.40 3.00 13.00 140

Kat Amiet , Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Solon A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Little Miami A 1.00 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.00 3 8 2 100 1.15 1.50 5.50 115

Alex Blackston , Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont 1.00 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Solon A 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Little Miami A 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Miami Valley School A 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Miami Valley School B 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 5.00 6 8 4 100 1.50 1.50 3.50 150

Aedan Ginty , Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont 0.50 1 1 1 10 2.00 1.00 2.00 20
Solon A 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Little Miami A 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Miami Valley School A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Total 2.50 2 1 3 50 0.50 0.67 1.00 25

Noel Corby , Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 0.50 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami Valley School A 0.50 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami Valley School B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.50 0 4 0 50 0.80 0.00 inf 40

Tejas Dinesh , Little Miami A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 1.00 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
Miami Valley School A 1.00 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Miami Valley School B 1.00 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Northmont 1.00 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Total 5.00 2 14 8 100 1.30 0.25 2.00 130

Thomas Sweeney , Little Miami A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley School B 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Northmont 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.00 2 7 3 100 0.85 0.67 3.00 85

Jacob Anderson , Little Miami A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Miami Valley School B 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 4.00 1 6 3 80 0.75 0.33 2.33 60

Trenton Butz , Little Miami A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.00 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Robbie Billups, Little Miami A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami Valley School B 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Northmont 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.00 1 4 2 80 0.56 0.50 2.50 45

Sarah Blevins , Little Miami B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Urbana 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Logan 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami East 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.50 0 8 0 90 0.89 0.00 inf 80

AJ, Little Miami B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Urbana 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Olentangy Liberty 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Logan 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Tippecanoe 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami East 0.50 0 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
Total 3.00 0 5 1 60 0.75 0.00 5.00 45

Tony , Little Miami B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Urbana 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Logan 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Tippecanoe 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami East 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.00 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25

Konnor Klercke , Little Miami B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Urbana 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Logan 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Miami East 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.00 4 8 2 100 1.30 2.00 6.00 130

Sara Peacock, Little Miami B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Urbana 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Olentangy Liberty 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Logan 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami East 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.50 0 7 0 90 0.78 0.00 inf 70

Colton Lonberger , Logan

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Little Miami B 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Miami East 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Urbana 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.00 0 8 3 100 0.65 0.00 2.67 65

Max Burns , Logan

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Tippecanoe 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Little Miami B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami East 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Urbana 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.00 1 10 1 100 1.10 1.00 11.00 110

Delaney Kelch , Logan

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami East 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Urbana 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5

Kelby Primmer, Logan

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Little Miami B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami East 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Urbana 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15

Seth Teeters, Miami East

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Urbana 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Logan 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Little Miami B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.00 0 8 1 100 0.75 0.00 8.00 75

Keagan Mahan , Miami East

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tippecanoe 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Urbana 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Logan 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Little Miami B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.00 0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5

Jackson Tucker , Miami East

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tippecanoe 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.50 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

AJ Christian, Miami East

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tippecanoe 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Urbana 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Olentangy Liberty 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Logan 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Little Miami B 1.00 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 4.50 1 11 3 90 1.22 0.33 4.00 110

Kaytee Macy, Miami East

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Urbana 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Logan 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.00 0 7 1 100 0.65 0.00 7.00 65

John John Groger , Miami Valley School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley School B 1.00 2 7 1 20 4.75 2.00 9.00 95
Little Miami A 1.00 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Northmont 1.00 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
Fisher Catholic 1.00 2 6 1 20 4.25 2.00 8.00 85
Solon A 1.00 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Solon A 1.00 5 1 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Total 6.00 15 27 4 120 3.96 3.75 10.50 475

William Groger , Miami Valley School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley School B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Little Miami A 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Northmont 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon A 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Solon A 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 6.00 6 13 1 120 1.79 6.00 19.00 215

Max Mader, Miami Valley School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley School B 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Little Miami A 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Northmont 1.00 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Solon A 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Solon A 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 6.00 8 11 5 120 1.71 1.60 3.80 205

Nazir Ahmad, Miami Valley School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Solon A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Little Miami A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 2 2 1 100 0.45 2.00 4.00 45

Sahir Kabir, Miami Valley School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Northmont 1.00 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Solon A 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Little Miami A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Total 5.00 0 18 6 100 1.50 0.00 3.00 150

Jordan Bradstreet, Miami Valley School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Solon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35

Samantha Street , Northmont

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Miami Valley School B 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Little Miami A 1.00 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Total 5.00 0 21 0 100 2.10 0.00 inf 210

Sean Scranton , Northmont

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley School B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Solon A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Little Miami A 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 5.00 0 3 5 100 0.05 0.00 0.60 5

Amara Nwanoro , Northmont

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.00 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Miami Valley School B 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.00 4 6 1 100 1.15 4.00 10.00 115

William Miller, Northmont

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Miami Valley School B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Little Miami A 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 5.00 1 2 3 100 0.20 0.33 1.00 20

Ruarui O'Tigernaigh , Olentangy Liberty

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Logan 1.00 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Little Miami B 1.00 1 6 2 20 3.25 0.50 3.50 65
Miami East 1.00 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Urbana 1.00 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Tippecanoe 1.00 4 4 2 20 4.50 2.00 4.00 90
Total 5.00 6 27 7 100 3.25 0.86 4.71 325

Adithya Nair , Olentangy Liberty

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Logan 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Little Miami B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Miami East 1.00 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Urbana 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.00 0 12 4 100 1.00 0.00 3.00 100

Sajan Patel, Olentangy Liberty

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Logan 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Little Miami B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami East 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Urbana 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45

Nobel Zhou , Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Culver 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.00 0 16 0 100 1.60 0.00 inf 160

Whitney Petty , Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Culver 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Solon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 6.00 55

Oliver Marchus , Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Culver 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Dublin Scioto 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Walnut Hills 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Solon B 1.00 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Beavercreek A 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 5.00 7 15 1 100 2.50 7.00 22.00 250

Issac Edwards, Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Culver 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.00 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30

Timmy Huang , Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami A 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Miami Valley School B 1.00 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Northmont 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Miami Valley School A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami Valley School A 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 6.00 7 8 4 120 1.38 1.75 3.75 165

Sam Oguntoyinbo , Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami A 1.00 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Miami Valley School B 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Northmont 1.00 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Miami Valley School A 1.00 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Total 6.00 7 19 5 120 2.25 1.40 5.20 270

Pranit Behara , Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami A 1.00 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Miami Valley School B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Northmont 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 6.00 4 10 5 120 1.12 0.80 2.80 135

David Ye, Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami Valley School B 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Northmont 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.00 2 12 1 120 1.21 2.00 14.00 145

Alan Liu , Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Culver 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Sidney 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Dublin Scioto 1.00 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Total 5.00 3 9 4 100 1.15 0.75 3.00 115

Jaron Ashton , Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek A 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Walnut Hills 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Culver 1.00 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Sidney 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Dublin Scioto 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 5.00 6 15 2 100 2.30 3.00 10.50 230

Gopal Shukla , Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.00 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 6.00 55

Lorena Ianiro, Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek A 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Culver 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sidney 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.00 1 4 2 100 0.45 0.50 2.50 45

Sam Wang , Solon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Clermont Northeastern 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek C 1.00 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Springboro 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.50 0 6 2 70 0.71 0.00 3.00 50

Soham Jain , Solon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek B 0.50 0 0 3 10 -1.50 0.00 0.00 -15
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Beavercreek C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Springboro 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek D 1.00 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Total 4.50 1 9 6 90 0.83 0.17 1.67 75

Catherine Yu , Solon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek B 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek C 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Springboro 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Beavercreek D 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.50 0 6 4 90 0.44 0.00 1.50 40

Hayden Mesnick , Solon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Clermont Northeastern 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Springboro 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek D 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.00 0 6 0 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60

Alex Luo, Solon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Beavercreek C 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Springboro 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek D 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 3.50 2 6 2 70 1.14 1.00 4.00 80

Jacob Babb , Springboro

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek D 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek C 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek B 0.50 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon C 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern 0.50 0 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
Total 2.50 0 4 1 50 0.70 0.00 4.00 35

William Bach , Springboro

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek D 0.50 0 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
Beavercreek C 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon C 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.50 0 3 1 50 0.50 0.00 3.00 25

Ethan Conrad , Springboro

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek D 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek C 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon C 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Clermont Northeastern 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.50 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10

Brandon Hillard , Springboro

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek D 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek C 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Solon C 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.50 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10

Nathan Matteson , Springboro

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek D 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek C 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Solon C 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.50 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10

Evan Phillippi , Springboro

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek D 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek C 0.50 1 2 0 10 3.50 inf inf 35
Beavercreek B 0.50 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Solon C 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Clermont Northeastern 0.50 1 4 0 10 5.50 inf inf 55
Total 2.50 2 9 1 50 2.30 2.00 11.00 115

Grace Sullivan , Springboro

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek D 0.50 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Beavercreek C 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Beavercreek B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon C 0.50 0 3 1 10 2.50 0.00 3.00 25
Clermont Northeastern 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 2.50 0 5 3 50 0.70 0.00 1.67 35

Heema Vyas, Springboro

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek D 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek C 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Solon C 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.50 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20

Michael Vestey, Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami East 1.00 0 3 4 20 0.50 0.00 0.75 10
Logan 1.00 0 8 1 20 3.75 0.00 8.00 75
Urbana 1.00 0 8 2 20 3.50 0.00 4.00 70
Little Miami B 1.00 1 5 4 20 2.25 0.25 1.50 45
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 4 3 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Total 5.00 5 27 11 100 2.90 0.45 2.91 290

Carsten Benge , Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami East 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Logan 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Urbana 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.00 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60

Ethan Wendel , Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami East 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Logan 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Urbana 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Olentangy Liberty 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.50 0 4 0 70 0.57 0.00 inf 40

Gabe Parsons , Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami East 1.00 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Urbana 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Little Miami B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Olentangy Liberty 0.50 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Total 3.50 2 9 4 70 1.43 0.50 2.75 100

Cassie Sharp , Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami East 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Logan 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Urbana 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 3.00 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25

Sam Zaborowski , Urbana

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami East 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Logan 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.00 2 4 0 100 0.70 inf inf 70

Ian deNijs , Urbana

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami East 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Logan 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.00 1 9 1 100 1.00 1.00 10.00 100

Savannah Copeland , Urbana

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami East 1.00 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Logan 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.00 1 12 2 100 1.25 0.50 6.50 125

Andrew Pickering, Urbana

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami East 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Logan 1.00 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Total 5.00 3 8 1 100 1.20 3.00 11.00 120

Nolan Brown , Walnut Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Solon B 0.50 0 1 2 10 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Sidney 1.00 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Beavercreek A 1.00 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Culver 0.50 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Total 4.00 3 9 8 80 1.19 0.38 1.50 95

William Culbertson , Walnut Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dublin Scioto 0.50 0 0 2 10 -1.00 0.00 0.00 -10
Solon B 0.50 1 5 0 10 6.50 inf inf 65
Sidney 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek A 1.00 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Culver 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 3.50 1 10 5 70 1.29 0.20 2.20 90

Annika Hsi , Walnut Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.50 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Miro Calderas , Walnut Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dublin Scioto 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Sidney 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.50 1 2 0 50 0.70 inf inf 35

Alan Jay , Walnut Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dublin Scioto 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek A 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Culver 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.50 1 0 0 50 0.30 inf inf 15

Eric Guo , Walnut Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dublin Scioto 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Solon B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Beavercreek A 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Culver 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 3.00 1 3 1 60 0.67 1.00 4.00 40

Maya Sepulveda, Walnut Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dublin Scioto 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Solon B 0.50 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Beavercreek A 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Culver 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 2.00 1 1 3 40 0.25 0.33 0.67 10