Beavercreek Fall Invitational 2017 on October 28, 2017 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Beavercreek Fall Invitational 2017 Team Details

Beavercreek A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Solon B L 135 180 0 8 1 20 6.75 0.00 8.00 8 60 7.50
Culver L 70 290 0 4 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.00 4 40 10.00
Dublin Scioto L 115 215 0 6 3 20 5.75 0.00 2.00 6 70 11.67
Walnut Hills L 130 275 0 5 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00
Sidney L 140 320 1 6 1 20 7.00 1.00 7.00 7 70 10.00
Total 590 1280 1 29 7 100 5.90 0.14 4.29 30 320 10.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tegan Kapadia Beavercreek A 5.0 1 27 7 100 2.50 0.14 4.00 250 50.00
George Chen Beavercreek A 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Topher May Beavercreek A 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
Arunn Shankar Beavercreek A 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00

Beavercreek B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Solon C W 140 70 0 7 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 7 70 10.00
Beavercreek D L 65 130 1 3 0 20 3.25 inf inf 4 20 5.00
Springboro L 145 200 0 8 1 20 7.25 0.00 8.00 8 70 8.75
Clermont Northeastern L 55 215 0 4 1 20 2.75 0.00 4.00 4 20 5.00
Beavercreek C L 170 230 1 4 1 20 8.50 1.00 5.00 5 120 24.00
Total 575 845 2 26 3 100 5.75 0.67 9.33 28 300 10.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anna Yang Beavercreek B 5.0 2 20 3 100 2.15 0.67 7.33 215 43.00
Autumn Hutchinson Beavercreek B 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Vivek Prasad Beavercreek B 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
Ethan Hsu Beavercreek B 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00

Beavercreek C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Clermont Northeastern L 55 170 0 3 3 20 2.75 0.00 1.00 3 40 13.33
Springboro W 150 110 0 7 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43
Solon C L 70 190 0 5 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.50 5 30 6.00
Beavercreek D L 130 140 2 3 0 20 6.50 inf inf 5 70 14.00
Beavercreek B W 230 170 1 9 1 20 11.50 1.00 10.00 10 130 13.00
Total 635 780 3 27 6 100 6.35 0.50 5.00 30 350 11.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sonia Beltz Beavercreek C 5.0 2 14 5 100 1.45 0.40 3.20 145 29.00
Millie Steen Beavercreek C 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Nora Himed Beavercreek C 5.0 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 6.00 55 11.00
Jessica Girard Beavercreek C 5.0 1 6 0 100 0.75 inf inf 75 15.00

Beavercreek D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Springboro L 80 125 1 7 5 20 4.00 0.20 1.60 8 20 2.50
Beavercreek B W 130 65 1 6 3 20 6.50 0.33 2.33 7 70 10.00
Clermont Northeastern L 100 150 0 8 4 20 5.00 0.00 2.00 8 40 5.00
Beavercreek C W 140 130 1 7 1 20 7.00 1.00 8.00 8 60 7.50
Solon C L 50 225 1 3 5 20 2.50 0.20 0.80 4 30 7.50
Total 500 695 4 31 18 100 5.00 0.22 1.94 35 220 6.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tiffany Zhou Beavercreek D 5.0 2 7 6 100 0.70 0.33 1.50 70 14.00
Roman Adomanis Beavercreek D 5.0 0 6 5 100 0.35 0.00 1.20 35 7.00
Ellianna Cade Beavercreek D 5.0 2 14 6 100 1.40 0.33 2.67 140 28.00
Irina Shenogina Beavercreek D 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
Akhilesh Prasad Beavercreek D 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25 8.33

Clermont Northeastern

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beavercreek C W 170 55 1 7 1 20 8.50 1.00 8.00 8 90 11.25
Solon C L 140 160 0 6 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33
Beavercreek D W 150 100 0 8 2 20 7.50 0.00 4.00 8 80 10.00
Beavercreek B W 215 55 3 7 0 20 10.75 inf inf 10 100 10.00
Springboro W 150 125 0 8 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 8 70 8.75
Total 825 495 4 36 3 100 8.25 1.33 13.33 40 420 10.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Gigi Beebe Clermont Northeastern 3.5 0 5 0 70 0.71 0.00 inf 50 14.29
Jared Brown Clermont Northeastern 2.0 0 3 2 40 0.50 0.00 1.50 20 10.00
Josh Smith Clermont Northeastern 3.5 1 10 0 70 1.64 inf inf 115 32.86
Gabe Beebe Clermont Northeastern 4.0 2 2 0 80 0.62 inf inf 50 12.50
Emily Kuntz Clermont Northeastern 4.0 1 12 1 80 1.62 1.00 13.00 130 32.50
Maddy Sparks Clermont Northeastern 3.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33

Culver

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sidney L 245 255 0 8 3 20 12.25 0.00 2.67 8 180 22.50
Beavercreek A W 290 70 2 10 4 20 14.50 0.50 3.00 12 180 15.00
Solon B W 260 220 2 8 0 20 13.00 inf inf 10 150 15.00
Dublin Scioto L 200 275 0 7 2 20 10.00 0.00 3.50 7 140 20.00
Walnut Hills W 390 60 4 10 0 20 19.50 inf inf 14 230 16.43
Total 1385 880 8 43 9 100 13.85 0.89 5.67 51 880 17.25

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ved Mehta Culver 5.0 3 32 4 100 3.45 0.75 8.75 345 69.00
Michael Le Culver 5.0 4 5 2 100 1.00 2.00 4.50 100 20.00
Roger Chenn Culver 5.0 1 3 1 100 0.40 1.00 4.00 40 8.00
Sam Zheng Culver 5.0 0 3 2 100 0.20 0.00 1.50 20 4.00

Dublin Scioto

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Walnut Hills W 400 115 4 10 2 20 20.00 2.00 7.00 14 250 17.86
Sidney L 230 250 1 8 5 20 11.50 0.20 1.80 9 160 17.78
Beavercreek A W 215 115 1 7 2 20 10.75 0.50 4.00 8 140 17.50
Culver W 275 200 4 6 3 20 13.75 1.33 3.33 10 170 17.00
Solon B L 175 315 2 4 3 20 8.75 0.67 2.00 6 120 20.00
Total 1295 995 12 35 15 100 12.95 0.80 3.13 47 840 17.87

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sanjay Medicherla Dublin Scioto 5.0 3 9 6 100 1.05 0.50 2.00 105 21.00
Gabriel Pinto Dublin Scioto 5.0 1 9 2 100 0.95 0.50 5.00 95 19.00
Edward Liu Dublin Scioto 5.0 8 13 6 100 2.20 1.33 3.50 220 44.00
Visvam Srinivasan Dublin Scioto 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35 7.00

Fisher Catholic

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northmont W 210 190 3 5 3 20 10.50 1.00 2.67 8 130 16.25
Solon A L 235 385 1 7 2 20 11.75 0.50 4.00 8 160 20.00
Little Miami A L 260 270 2 8 4 20 13.00 0.50 2.50 10 170 17.00
Miami Valley School A L 205 435 2 4 1 20 10.25 2.00 6.00 6 140 23.33
Miami Valley School B W 400 175 6 7 0 20 20.00 inf inf 13 240 18.46
Total 1310 1455 14 31 10 100 13.10 1.40 4.50 45 840 18.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Asher Carr Fisher Catholic 5.0 3 10 1 100 1.40 3.00 13.00 140 28.00
Kat Amiet Fisher Catholic 5.0 3 8 2 100 1.15 1.50 5.50 115 23.00
Alex Blackston Fisher Catholic 5.0 6 8 4 100 1.50 1.50 3.50 150 30.00
Aedan Ginty Fisher Catholic 2.5 2 1 3 50 0.50 0.67 1.00 25 10.00
Noel Corby Fisher Catholic 2.5 0 4 0 50 0.80 0.00 inf 40 16.00

Little Miami A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Solon A L 80 535 1 3 5 20 4.00 0.20 0.80 4 60 15.00
Miami Valley School A L 135 510 1 4 4 20 6.75 0.25 1.25 5 100 20.00
Fisher Catholic W 270 260 2 7 0 20 13.50 inf inf 9 170 18.89
Miami Valley School B W 350 80 2 11 4 20 17.50 0.50 3.25 13 230 17.69
Northmont L 125 295 0 6 3 20 6.25 0.00 2.00 6 80 13.33
Total 960 1680 6 31 16 100 9.60 0.38 2.31 37 640 17.30

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tejas Dinesh Little Miami A 5.0 2 14 8 100 1.30 0.25 2.00 130 26.00
Thomas Sweeney Little Miami A 5.0 2 7 3 100 0.85 0.67 3.00 85 17.00
Jacob Anderson Little Miami A 4.0 1 6 3 80 0.75 0.33 2.33 60 15.00
Trenton Butz Little Miami A 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Robbie Billups Little Miami A 4.0 1 4 2 80 0.56 0.50 2.50 45 11.25

Little Miami B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Urbana W 195 115 0 10 1 20 9.75 0.00 10.00 10 100 10.00
Olentangy Liberty L 130 260 3 2 1 20 6.50 3.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Logan W 155 75 1 7 0 20 7.75 inf inf 8 70 8.75
Tippecanoe L 115 240 0 5 1 20 5.75 0.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Miami East L 115 190 0 7 1 20 5.75 0.00 7.00 7 50 7.14
Total 710 880 4 31 4 100 7.10 1.00 8.75 35 360 10.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sarah Blevins Little Miami B 4.5 0 8 0 90 0.89 0.00 inf 80 17.78
AJ Little Miami B 3.0 0 5 1 60 0.75 0.00 5.00 45 15.00
Tony Little Miami B 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25 8.33
Konnor Klercke Little Miami B 5.0 4 8 2 100 1.30 2.00 6.00 130 26.00
Sara Peacock Little Miami B 4.5 0 7 0 90 0.78 0.00 inf 70 15.56

Logan

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Olentangy Liberty L 115 305 0 4 1 20 5.75 0.00 4.00 4 80 20.00
Tippecanoe L 90 355 1 2 1 20 4.50 1.00 3.00 3 60 20.00
Little Miami B L 75 155 0 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Miami East L 75 120 0 5 3 20 3.75 0.00 1.67 5 40 8.00
Urbana L 100 305 0 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00
Total 455 1240 1 20 6 100 4.55 0.17 3.50 21 270 12.86

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Colton Lonberger Logan 5.0 0 8 3 100 0.65 0.00 2.67 65 13.00
Max Burns Logan 5.0 1 10 1 100 1.10 1.00 11.00 110 22.00
Delaney Kelch Logan 5.0 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.00
Kelby Primmer Logan 5.0 0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15 3.00

Miami East

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Tippecanoe L 115 165 1 4 0 20 5.75 inf inf 5 60 12.00
Urbana L 80 180 0 4 4 20 4.00 0.00 1.00 4 60 15.00
Olentangy Liberty L 90 330 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
Logan W 120 75 0 6 2 20 6.00 0.00 3.00 6 70 11.67
Little Miami B W 190 115 0 9 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11
Total 595 865 1 27 6 100 5.95 0.17 4.67 28 340 12.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Seth Teeters Miami East 5.0 0 8 1 100 0.75 0.00 8.00 75 15.00
Keagan Mahan Miami East 4.0 0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5 1.25
Jackson Tucker Miami East 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
AJ Christian Miami East 4.5 1 11 3 90 1.22 0.33 4.00 110 24.44
Kaytee Macy Miami East 5.0 0 7 1 100 0.65 0.00 7.00 65 13.00

Miami Valley School A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami Valley School B W 585 100 3 13 2 20 29.25 1.50 8.00 16 420 26.25
Little Miami A W 510 135 3 11 1 20 25.50 3.00 14.00 14 360 25.71
Northmont W 455 115 5 8 4 20 22.75 1.25 3.25 13 320 24.62
Fisher Catholic W 435 205 3 10 2 20 21.75 1.50 6.50 13 300 23.08
Solon A W 525 265 7 6 0 20 26.25 inf inf 13 360 27.69
Solon A W 415 195 8 3 1 20 20.75 8.00 11.00 11 270 24.55
Total 2925 1015 29 51 10 120 24.38 2.90 8.00 80 2030 25.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John John Groger Miami Valley School A 6.0 15 27 4 120 3.96 3.75 10.50 475 79.17
William Groger Miami Valley School A 6.0 6 13 1 120 1.79 6.00 19.00 215 35.83
Max Mader Miami Valley School A 6.0 8 11 5 120 1.71 1.60 3.80 205 34.17

Miami Valley School B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami Valley School A L 100 585 0 3 2 20 5.00 0.00 1.50 3 80 26.67
Northmont L 200 285 2 6 2 20 10.00 1.00 4.00 8 120 15.00
Solon A L 85 425 0 4 1 20 4.25 0.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Little Miami A L 80 350 0 4 2 20 4.00 0.00 2.00 4 50 12.50
Fisher Catholic L 175 400 0 7 1 20 8.75 0.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Total 640 2045 2 24 8 100 6.40 0.25 3.25 26 410 15.77

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nazir Ahmad Miami Valley School B 5.0 2 2 1 100 0.45 2.00 4.00 45 9.00
Sahir Kabir Miami Valley School B 5.0 0 18 6 100 1.50 0.00 3.00 150 30.00
Jordan Bradstreet Miami Valley School B 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35 7.00

Northmont

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fisher Catholic L 190 210 2 6 2 20 9.50 1.00 4.00 8 110 13.75
Miami Valley School B W 285 200 1 8 2 20 14.25 0.50 4.50 9 200 22.22
Miami Valley School A L 115 455 0 5 1 20 5.75 0.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Solon A L 105 460 0 4 1 20 5.25 0.00 4.00 4 70 17.50
Little Miami A W 295 125 2 9 3 20 14.75 0.67 3.67 11 190 17.27
Total 990 1450 5 32 9 100 9.90 0.56 4.11 37 640 17.30

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Samantha Street Northmont 5.0 0 21 0 100 2.10 0.00 inf 210 42.00
Sean Scranton Northmont 5.0 0 3 5 100 0.05 0.00 0.60 5 1.00
Amara Nwanoro Northmont 5.0 4 6 1 100 1.15 4.00 10.00 115 23.00
William Miller Northmont 5.0 1 2 3 100 0.20 0.33 1.00 20 4.00

Olentangy Liberty

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Logan W 305 115 0 11 3 20 15.25 0.00 3.67 11 210 19.09
Little Miami B W 260 130 1 9 3 20 13.00 0.33 3.33 10 170 17.00
Miami East W 330 90 0 12 2 20 16.50 0.00 6.00 12 220 18.33
Urbana W 235 175 1 7 2 20 11.75 0.50 4.00 8 160 20.00
Tippecanoe L 200 340 4 5 2 20 10.00 2.00 4.50 9 100 11.11
Total 1330 850 6 44 12 100 13.30 0.50 4.17 50 860 17.20

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ruarui O'Tigernaigh Olentangy Liberty 5.0 6 27 7 100 3.25 0.86 4.71 325 65.00
Adithya Nair Olentangy Liberty 5.0 0 12 4 100 1.00 0.00 3.00 100 20.00
Sajan Patel Olentangy Liberty 5.0 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45 9.00

Sidney

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Culver W 255 245 1 9 1 20 12.75 1.00 10.00 10 155 15.50
Dublin Scioto W 250 230 2 7 0 20 12.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67
Walnut Hills W 300 195 1 10 1 20 15.00 1.00 11.00 11 190 17.27
Solon B W 275 200 1 8 0 20 13.75 inf inf 9 180 20.00
Beavercreek A W 320 140 2 6 0 20 16.00 inf inf 8 230 28.75
Total 1400 1010 7 40 2 100 14.00 3.50 23.50 47 905 19.26

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nobel Zhou Sidney 5.0 0 16 0 100 1.60 0.00 inf 160 32.00
Whitney Petty Sidney 5.0 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 6.00 55 11.00
Oliver Marchus Sidney 5.0 7 15 1 100 2.50 7.00 22.00 250 50.00
Issac Edwards Sidney 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00

Solon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Little Miami A W 535 80 7 8 2 20 26.75 3.50 7.50 15 360 24.00
Fisher Catholic W 385 235 3 9 2 20 19.25 1.50 6.00 12 260 21.67
Miami Valley School B W 425 85 1 12 4 20 21.25 0.25 3.25 13 310 23.85
Northmont W 460 105 4 11 2 20 23.00 2.00 7.50 15 300 20.00
Miami Valley School A L 265 525 4 3 1 20 13.25 4.00 7.00 7 180 25.71
Miami Valley School A L 195 415 1 6 4 20 9.75 0.25 1.75 7 140 20.00
Total 2265 1445 20 49 15 120 18.88 1.33 4.60 69 1550 22.46

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Timmy Huang Solon A 6.0 7 8 4 120 1.38 1.75 3.75 165 27.50
Sam Oguntoyinbo Solon A 6.0 7 19 5 120 2.25 1.40 5.20 270 45.00
Pranit Behara Solon A 6.0 4 10 5 120 1.12 0.80 2.80 135 22.50
David Ye Solon A 6.0 2 12 1 120 1.21 2.00 14.00 145 24.17

Solon B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beavercreek A W 180 135 1 7 3 20 9.00 0.33 2.67 8 110 13.75
Walnut Hills W 240 170 1 8 1 20 12.00 1.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
Culver L 220 260 2 6 2 20 11.00 1.00 4.00 8 140 17.50
Sidney L 200 275 2 6 2 20 10.00 1.00 4.00 8 120 15.00
Dublin Scioto W 315 175 4 7 1 20 15.75 4.00 11.00 11 190 17.27
Total 1155 1015 10 34 9 100 11.55 1.11 4.89 44 710 16.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alan Liu Solon B 5.0 3 9 4 100 1.15 0.75 3.00 115 23.00
Jaron Ashton Solon B 5.0 6 15 2 100 2.30 3.00 10.50 230 46.00
Gopal Shukla Solon B 5.0 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 6.00 55 11.00
Lorena Ianiro Solon B 5.0 1 4 2 100 0.45 0.50 2.50 45 9.00

Solon C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beavercreek B L 70 140 0 4 6 20 3.50 0.00 0.67 4 60 15.00
Clermont Northeastern W 160 140 2 5 2 20 8.00 1.00 3.50 7 90 12.86
Beavercreek C W 190 70 0 9 2 20 9.50 0.00 4.50 9 110 12.22
Springboro W 130 80 0 6 2 20 6.50 0.00 3.00 6 80 13.33
Beavercreek D W 225 50 1 9 2 20 11.25 0.50 5.00 10 130 13.00
Total 775 480 3 33 14 100 7.75 0.21 2.57 36 470 13.06

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam Wang Solon C 3.5 0 6 2 70 0.71 0.00 3.00 50 14.29
Soham Jain Solon C 4.5 1 9 6 90 0.83 0.17 1.67 75 16.67
Catherine Yu Solon C 4.5 0 6 4 90 0.44 0.00 1.50 40 8.89
Hayden Mesnick Solon C 4.0 0 6 0 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60 15.00
Alex Luo Solon C 3.5 2 6 2 70 1.14 1.00 4.00 80 22.86

Springboro

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beavercreek D W 125 80 0 4 1 20 6.25 0.00 4.00 4 90 22.50
Beavercreek C L 110 150 1 4 1 20 5.50 1.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
Beavercreek B W 200 145 0 8 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 8 120 15.00
Solon C L 80 130 0 4 2 20 4.00 0.00 2.00 4 50 12.50
Clermont Northeastern L 125 150 1 6 2 20 6.25 0.50 3.50 7 60 8.57
Total 640 655 2 26 6 100 6.40 0.33 4.67 28 380 13.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jacob Babb Springboro 2.5 0 4 1 50 0.70 0.00 4.00 35 14.00
William Bach Springboro 2.5 0 3 1 50 0.50 0.00 3.00 25 10.00
Ethan Conrad Springboro 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Brandon Hillard Springboro 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Nathan Matteson Springboro 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Evan Phillippi Springboro 2.5 2 9 1 50 2.30 2.00 11.00 115 46.00
Grace Sullivan Springboro 2.5 0 5 3 50 0.70 0.00 1.67 35 14.00
Heema Vyas Springboro 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00

Tippecanoe

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami East W 165 115 1 7 6 20 8.25 0.17 1.33 8 110 13.75
Logan W 355 90 0 14 1 20 17.75 0.00 14.00 14 220 15.71
Urbana W 315 140 0 12 3 20 15.75 0.00 4.00 12 210 17.50
Little Miami B W 240 115 1 9 5 20 12.00 0.20 2.00 10 160 16.00
Olentangy Liberty W 340 200 6 5 0 20 17.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18
Total 1415 660 8 47 15 100 14.15 0.53 3.67 55 900 16.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Vestey Tippecanoe 5.0 5 27 11 100 2.90 0.45 2.91 290 58.00
Carsten Benge Tippecanoe 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
Ethan Wendel Tippecanoe 3.5 0 4 0 70 0.57 0.00 inf 40 11.43
Gabe Parsons Tippecanoe 3.5 2 9 4 70 1.43 0.50 2.75 100 28.57
Cassie Sharp Tippecanoe 3.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25 8.33

Urbana

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Little Miami B L 115 195 1 4 0 20 5.75 inf inf 5 60 12.00
Miami East W 180 80 0 9 2 20 9.00 0.00 4.50 9 100 11.11
Tippecanoe L 140 315 0 7 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 7 70 10.00
Olentangy Liberty L 175 235 2 6 1 20 8.75 2.00 8.00 8 90 11.25
Logan W 305 100 4 7 1 20 15.25 4.00 11.00 11 180 16.36
Total 915 925 7 33 4 100 9.15 1.75 10.00 40 500 12.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam Zaborowski Urbana 5.0 2 4 0 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
Ian deNijs Urbana 5.0 1 9 1 100 1.00 1.00 10.00 100 20.00
Savannah Copeland Urbana 5.0 1 12 2 100 1.25 0.50 6.50 125 25.00
Andrew Pickering Urbana 5.0 3 8 1 100 1.20 3.00 11.00 120 24.00

Walnut Hills

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dublin Scioto L 115 400 1 4 4 20 5.75 0.25 1.25 5 80 16.00
Solon B L 170 240 1 7 3 20 8.50 0.33 2.67 8 100 12.50
Sidney L 195 300 1 6 2 20 9.75 0.50 3.50 7 130 18.57
Beavercreek A W 275 130 5 5 4 20 13.75 1.25 2.50 10 170 17.00
Culver L 60 390 0 3 4 20 3.00 0.00 0.75 3 50 16.67
Total 815 1460 8 25 17 100 8.15 0.47 1.94 33 530 16.06

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nolan Brown Walnut Hills 4.0 3 9 8 80 1.19 0.38 1.50 95 23.75
William Culbertson Walnut Hills 3.5 1 10 5 70 1.29 0.20 2.20 90 25.71
Annika Hsi Walnut Hills 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Miro Calderas Walnut Hills 2.5 1 2 0 50 0.70 inf inf 35 14.00
Alan Jay Walnut Hills 2.5 1 0 0 50 0.30 inf inf 15 6.00
Eric Guo Walnut Hills 3.0 1 3 1 60 0.67 1.00 4.00 40 13.33
Maya Sepulveda Walnut Hills 2.0 1 1 3 40 0.25 0.33 0.67 10 5.00