Beavercreek Fall Invitational 2017 on October 28, 2017 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Beavercreek Fall Invitational 2017 Scoreboard

Round 1

Walnut Hills 320, Beavercreek C 45
Walnut Hills: Nolan Brown 3 4 0 85, William Culbertson 1 2 1 30, Miro Calderas 0 1 2 0, Eric Guo 0 0 1 -5, Maya Sepulveda 0 0 0 0
Beavercreek C: Sonia Beltz 0 2 1 15, Millie Steen 0 0 0 0, Nora Himed 0 0 0 0, Jessica Girard 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Walnut Hills 11 210 19.09, Beavercreek C 3 20 6.67

Fisher Catholic 380, Solon C 95
Fisher Catholic: Asher Carr 0 2 0 20, Kat Amiet 0 0 0 0, Alex Blackston 3 3 0 75, Aedan Ginty 0 5 0 50, Noel Corby 0 0 1 -5
Solon C: Sam Wang 0 3 1 25, Soham Jain 1 0 1 10, Catherine Yu 0 1 0 10, Hayden Mesnick 0 0 0 0, Alex Luo 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Fisher Catholic 13 240 18.46, Solon C 5 50 10.00

Little Miami B 165, Logan 130
Logan: Colton Lonberger 0 3 0 30, Max Burns 0 2 1 15, Delaney Kelch 0 1 1 5, Kelby Primmer 0 0 0 0
Little Miami B: Sarah Blevins 1 1 0 25, Ben Snyder 0 3 2 20, Konnor Klercke 0 1 0 10, Sara Peacock 1 0 1 10
Bonuses: Logan 6 80 13.33, Little Miami B 7 100 14.29

Beavercreek B 210, Springboro 90
Beavercreek B: William Todd 1 3 2 35, Anna Yang 0 4 1 35, Autumn Hutchinson 0 0 0 0, Vivek Prasad 0 1 0 10, Ethan Hsu 0 1 0 10
Springboro: Jacob Babb 0 0 0 0, William Bach 0 0 0 0, Ethan Conrad 0 0 0 0, Brandon Hillard 0 0 0 0, Nathan Matteson 2 1 2 30, Evan Phillippi 0 0 0 0, Grace Sullivan 0 1 0 10, Heema Vyas 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Beavercreek B 10 120 12.00, Springboro 5 40 8.00

Beavercreek A 200, Tippecanoe 100
Beavercreek A: Tegan Kapadia 0 8 2 70, George Chen 0 0 0 0, Topher May 0 0 0 0, Arunn Shankar 0 0 0 0
Tippecanoe: Carsten Benge 1 3 1 40, Ethan Wendel 1 0 0 15, Gabe Parsons 0 2 1 15, Cassie Sharp 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Beavercreek A 8 130 16.25, Tippecanoe 7 30 4.29

Northmont 330, Dublin Scioto 190
Dublin Scioto: Sanjay Medicherla 1 0 0 15, Gabriel Pinto 0 0 0 0, Edward Liu 1 4 2 45, Visvam Srinivasan 0 1 0 10
Northmont: Samantha Street 0 2 0 20, Sean Scranton 1 1 1 20, Amara Nwanoro 1 5 0 65, William Miller 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Dublin Scioto 7 120 17.14, Northmont 12 200 16.67

Little Miami A 480, Miami East 45
Little Miami A: Tejas Dinesh 2 3 3 45, Thomas Sweeney 2 6 0 90, Jacob Anderson 1 2 0 35, Trenton Butz 0 0 0 0
Miami East: Seth Teeters 0 0 0 0, Keagan Mahan 0 0 0 0, Jackson Tucker 0 0 0 0, AJ Christian 1 1 0 25, Kaytee Macy 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Little Miami A 16 310 19.38, Miami East 2 20 10.00

Urbana 160, Beavercreek D 145
Beavercreek D: Tiffany Zhou 0 3 0 30, Roman Adomanis 0 2 0 20, Ellianna Cade 0 3 1 25, Irina Shenogina 0 0 0 0, Akhilesh Prasad 1 0 1 10
Urbana: Sam Zaborowski 0 1 0 10, Ian deNijs 0 1 0 10, Savannah Copeland 0 1 0 10, Andrew Pickering 1 2 1 30
Bonuses: Beavercreek D 9 60 6.67, Urbana 6 100 16.67

Solon B 365, Clermont Northeastern 30
Solon B: Alan Liu 0 5 0 50, Jaron Ashton 1 3 2 35, Gopal Shukla 0 1 1 5, Lorena Ianiro 1 4 0 55
Clermont Northeastern: Gigi Beebe 0 0 0 0, Jared Brown 0 0 1 -5, Josh Smith 0 1 1 5, Gabe Beebe 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Solon B 15 220 14.67, Clermont Northeastern 2 20 10.00

Solon A 470, Culver 60
Culver: Ved Mehta 0 2 2 10, Michael Le 1 0 1 10, Roger Chenn 0 0 0 0, Sam Zheng 0 0 0 0
Solon A: Timmy Huang 2 3 0 60, Sam Oguntoyinbo 2 2 2 40, Pranit Behara 1 2 0 35, David Ye 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Culver 3 40 13.33, Solon A 15 300 20.00

Miami Valley School A 620, Sidney 110
Miami Valley School A: John John Groger 3 6 0 105, William Groger 2 3 0 60, Max Mader 1 1 0 25
Sidney: Nobel Zhou 0 0 0 0, Whitney Petty 0 2 0 20, Oliver Marchus 0 2 0 20, Issac Edwards 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Miami Valley School A 16 430 26.88, Sidney 4 70 17.50

Miami Valley School B defeats Olentangy Liberty by forfeit


Round 2

Miami Valley School A 600, Clermont Northeastern 80
Miami Valley School A: John John Groger 5 3 0 105, William Groger 2 1 1 35, Max Mader 2 2 2 40
Clermont Northeastern: Jared Brown 0 0 0 0, Josh Smith 1 1 0 25, Emily Kuntz 1 0 0 15, Maddy Sparks 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Miami Valley School A 15 420 28.00, Clermont Northeastern 3 40 13.33

Olentangy Liberty 475, Urbana 50
Urbana: Sam Zaborowski 0 0 0 0, Ian deNijs 0 0 0 0, Savannah Copeland 0 1 1 5, Andrew Pickering 0 1 1 5
Olentangy Liberty: Ruarui O'Tigernaigh 1 6 0 75, Adithya Nair 2 2 0 50, Sajan Patel 1 3 1 40
Bonuses: Urbana 2 40 20.00, Olentangy Liberty 15 310 20.67

Northmont 450, Beavercreek B 85
Northmont: Samantha Street 2 6 0 90, Sean Scranton 2 3 0 60, Amara Nwanoro 0 1 0 10, William Miller 0 1 2 0
Beavercreek B: William Todd 0 2 2 10, Anna Yang 0 1 0 10, Autumn Hutchinson 1 0 0 15, Vivek Prasad 0 0 0 0, Ethan Hsu 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Northmont 15 290 19.33, Beavercreek B 4 50 12.50

Tippecanoe 280, Logan 105
Logan: Colton Lonberger 0 1 1 5, Max Burns 0 1 0 10, Delaney Kelch 0 3 0 30, Kelby Primmer 0 0 0 0
Tippecanoe: Carsten Benge 0 5 1 45, Ethan Wendel 0 2 0 20, Gabe Parsons 1 5 2 55, Cassie Sharp 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Logan 5 60 12.00, Tippecanoe 13 160 12.31

Walnut Hills 380, Sidney 190
Walnut Hills: Nolan Brown 2 5 1 75, William Culbertson 0 5 1 45, Annika Hsi 0 0 0 0, Alan Jay 0 0 0 0
Sidney: Nobel Zhou 0 6 0 60, Whitney Petty 0 1 0 10, Oliver Marchus 0 0 2 -10, Issac Edwards 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Walnut Hills 12 260 21.67, Sidney 7 130 18.57

Solon B 425, Beavercreek C 50
Beavercreek C: Sonia Beltz 0 0 2 -10, Millie Steen 0 0 0 0, Nora Himed 0 0 0 0, Jessica Girard 0 4 0 40
Solon B: Alan Liu 1 1 1 20, Jaron Ashton 4 6 1 115, Gopal Shukla 0 1 0 10, Lorena Ianiro 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Beavercreek C 4 20 5.00, Solon B 13 280 21.54

Fisher Catholic 565, Little Miami B 45
Fisher Catholic: Asher Carr 0 4 0 40, Kat Amiet 0 0 0 0, Alex Blackston 1 3 1 40, Aedan Ginty 3 6 0 105, Noel Corby 0 1 0 10
Little Miami B: Sarah Blevins 0 0 0 0, Ben Snyder 1 0 0 15, Konnor Klercke 0 1 0 10, Sara Peacock 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Fisher Catholic 18 370 20.56, Little Miami B 2 20 10.00

Little Miami A 340, Dublin Scioto 275
Dublin Scioto: Sanjay Medicherla 0 3 2 20, Gabriel Pinto 0 2 0 20, Edward Liu 2 1 3 25, Visvam Srinivasan 0 1 0 10
Little Miami A: Tejas Dinesh 3 5 1 90, Thomas Sweeney 0 1 2 0, Jacob Anderson 1 0 0 15, Robbie Billups 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Dublin Scioto 9 200 22.22, Little Miami A 11 230 20.91

Beavercreek A 200, Solon C 145
Beavercreek A: Tegan Kapadia 2 5 2 70, George Chen 0 0 0 0, Topher May 0 0 0 0, Arunn Shankar 0 0 0 0
Solon C: Sam Wang 1 3 1 40, Soham Jain 0 1 2 0, Catherine Yu 0 1 1 5, Hayden Mesnick 0 0 0 0, Alex Luo 1 1 1 20
Bonuses: Beavercreek A 7 130 18.57, Solon C 8 80 10.00

Solon A 385, Beavercreek D 115
Beavercreek D: Tiffany Zhou 1 2 0 35, Roman Adomanis 0 1 0 10, Ellianna Cade 1 1 1 20, Irina Shenogina 0 0 0 0, Akhilesh Prasad 0 0 0 0
Solon A: Timmy Huang 0 3 2 20, Sam Oguntoyinbo 1 2 2 25, Pranit Behara 1 3 0 45, David Ye 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Beavercreek D 6 50 8.33, Solon A 11 290 26.36

Miami Valley School B 240, Culver 175
Culver: Ved Mehta 0 4 4 20, Michael Le 0 1 1 5, Roger Chenn 0 1 0 10, Sam Zheng 0 1 0 10
Miami Valley School B: Nazir Ahmad 0 0 0 0, Sahir Kabir 0 7 0 70, Jordan Bradstreet 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Culver 7 130 18.57, Miami Valley School B 10 140 14.00

Springboro 180, Miami East 85
Miami East: Seth Teeters 0 2 0 20, Keagan Mahan 0 0 0 0, Jackson Tucker 0 0 1 -5, AJ Christian 0 2 4 0, Kaytee Macy 0 1 0 10
Springboro: Jacob Babb 0 0 1 -5, William Bach 0 0 0 0, Ethan Conrad 0 0 0 0, Brandon Hillard 0 0 0 0, Nathan Matteson 0 3 0 30, Evan Phillippi 1 3 0 45, Grace Sullivan 0 0 0 0, Heema Vyas 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Miami East 5 60 12.00, Springboro 8 100 12.50


Round 3

Miami Valley School A 570, Solon B 150
Miami Valley School A: John John Groger 7 1 1 110, William Groger 3 3 0 75, Max Mader 0 1 1 5
Solon B: Alan Liu 0 1 0 10, Jaron Ashton 0 1 0 10, Gopal Shukla 0 2 0 20, Lorena Ianiro 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Miami Valley School A 15 380 25.33, Solon B 4 110 27.50

Solon A 585, Miami Valley School B 80
Miami Valley School B: Nazir Ahmad 0 0 0 0, Sahir Kabir 2 1 0 40, Jordan Bradstreet 0 0 0 0
Solon A: Timmy Huang 4 1 0 70, Sam Oguntoyinbo 1 4 0 55, Pranit Behara 1 2 1 30, David Ye 2 1 0 40
Bonuses: Miami Valley School B 3 40 13.33, Solon A 16 390 24.38

Fisher Catholic 385, Tippecanoe 160
Fisher Catholic: Asher Carr 0 3 0 30, Kat Amiet 1 4 0 55, Alex Blackston 1 4 3 40, Aedan Ginty 0 0 0 0, Noel Corby 0 0 0 0
Tippecanoe: Carsten Benge 1 2 0 35, Ethan Wendel 0 0 0 0, Gabe Parsons 0 3 0 30, Cassie Sharp 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Fisher Catholic 13 260 20.00, Tippecanoe 6 100 16.67

Culver 400, Urbana 60
Urbana: Sam Zaborowski 1 0 0 15, Ian deNijs 0 1 0 10, Savannah Copeland 0 0 0 0, Andrew Pickering 0 1 1 5
Culver: Ved Mehta 1 8 1 90, Michael Le 2 2 0 50, Roger Chenn 0 0 0 0, Sam Zheng 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Urbana 3 30 10.00, Culver 13 260 20.00

Northmont 325, Little Miami A 140
Little Miami A: Tejas Dinesh 0 0 2 -10, Thomas Sweeney 0 2 2 10, Jacob Anderson 1 2 2 25, Trenton Butz 0 0 1 -5
Northmont: Samantha Street 3 5 0 95, Sean Scranton 0 3 0 30, Amara Nwanoro 0 2 1 15, William Miller 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Little Miami A 5 120 24.00, Northmont 13 190 14.62

Olentangy Liberty 290, Beavercreek D 75
Beavercreek D: Tiffany Zhou 1 1 1 20, Roman Adomanis 0 0 0 0, Ellianna Cade 1 1 0 25, Irina Shenogina 0 0 0 0, Akhilesh Prasad 0 0 0 0
Olentangy Liberty: Ruarui O'Tigernaigh 0 6 2 50, Adithya Nair 0 4 2 30, Sajan Patel 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Beavercreek D 4 30 7.50, Olentangy Liberty 12 190 15.83

Miami East 160, Beavercreek B 140
Miami East: Seth Teeters 0 1 1 5, Keagan Mahan 0 1 0 10, Jackson Tucker 0 0 0 0, AJ Christian 1 0 0 15, Kaytee Macy 0 3 0 30
Beavercreek B: William Todd 0 4 2 30, Anna Yang 0 2 0 20, Autumn Hutchinson 1 1 0 25, Vivek Prasad 0 0 1 -5, Ethan Hsu 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Miami East 6 100 16.67, Beavercreek B 8 70 8.75

Walnut Hills 215, Clermont Northeastern 70
Walnut Hills: Nolan Brown 0 2 1 15, William Culbertson 1 0 1 10, Annika Hsi 0 1 0 10, Miro Calderas 0 4 0 40, Alan Jay 0 0 0 0, Maya Sepulveda 0 2 0 20
Clermont Northeastern: Gigi Beebe 0 1 0 10, Gabe Beebe 0 0 0 0, Emily Kuntz 0 1 0 10, Maddy Sparks 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Walnut Hills 10 120 12.00, Clermont Northeastern 3 40 13.33

Sidney 390, Beavercreek C 125
Beavercreek C: Sonia Beltz 0 4 0 40, Millie Steen 0 0 0 0, Nora Himed 0 1 0 10, Jessica Girard 1 0 0 15
Sidney: Nobel Zhou 2 4 0 70, Whitney Petty 0 1 0 10, Oliver Marchus 0 5 0 50, Issac Edwards 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Beavercreek C 6 60 10.00, Sidney 13 250 19.23

Logan 175, Beavercreek A 145
Logan: Colton Lonberger 1 4 1 50, Max Burns 0 1 0 10, Delaney Kelch 0 1 0 10, Kelby Primmer 0 0 1 -5
Beavercreek A: Tegan Kapadia 0 7 1 65, George Chen 0 0 2 -10, Topher May 0 1 0 10, Arunn Shankar 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Logan 7 110 15.71, Beavercreek A 8 80 10.00

Dublin Scioto 245, Springboro 120
Dublin Scioto: Sanjay Medicherla 2 1 1 35, Gabriel Pinto 0 0 0 0, Edward Liu 1 5 5 40, Visvam Srinivasan 0 0 0 0
Springboro: Jacob Babb 0 1 0 10, William Bach 0 0 0 0, Ethan Conrad 0 1 0 10, Brandon Hillard 0 0 0 0, Nathan Matteson 0 0 0 0, Evan Phillippi 0 1 0 10, Grace Sullivan 1 1 1 20, Heema Vyas 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Dublin Scioto 9 170 18.89, Springboro 5 70 14.00

Little Miami B 180, Solon C 50
Solon C: Sam Wang 0 0 0 0, Soham Jain 0 1 4 -10, Catherine Yu 0 0 0 0, Hayden Mesnick 0 2 1 15, Alex Luo 0 0 3 -15
Little Miami B: Sarah Blevins 0 2 0 20, Konnor Klercke 0 1 0 10, Sara Peacock 0 4 0 40, Toby 0 1 0 10, AJ 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Solon C 3 60 20.00, Little Miami B 8 100 12.50


Round 4

Tippecanoe 165, Solon C 130
Solon C: Sam Wang 0 1 0 10, Soham Jain 1 2 1 30, Catherine Yu 0 0 0 0, Hayden Mesnick 0 1 2 0, Alex Luo 0 1 0 10
Tippecanoe: Carsten Benge 0 5 0 50, Ethan Wendel 0 1 0 10, Gabe Parsons 0 3 1 25, Cassie Sharp 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Solon C 6 80 13.33, Tippecanoe 9 80 8.89

Miami Valley School B 290, Beavercreek D 45
Beavercreek D: Tiffany Zhou 0 1 1 5, Roman Adomanis 0 2 2 10, Ellianna Cade 0 0 0 0, Irina Shenogina 0 0 0 0, Akhilesh Prasad 0 0 0 0
Miami Valley School B: Nazir Ahmad 0 1 0 10, Sahir Kabir 0 7 1 65, Jordan Bradstreet 1 3 0 45
Bonuses: Beavercreek D 3 30 10.00, Miami Valley School B 12 170 14.17

Culver 265, Olentangy Liberty 195
Culver: Ved Mehta 0 8 0 80, Michael Le 1 1 0 25, Roger Chenn 0 0 0 0, Sam Zheng 0 0 0 0
Olentangy Liberty: Ruarui O'Tigernaigh 1 2 2 25, Adithya Nair 1 1 0 25, Sajan Patel 1 1 2 15
Bonuses: Culver 10 160 16.00, Olentangy Liberty 7 130 18.57

Northmont 515, Springboro 80
Springboro: Jacob Babb 0 0 0 0, William Bach 0 0 0 0, Ethan Conrad 0 0 0 0, Brandon Hillard 0 0 0 0, Nathan Matteson 0 0 0 0, Evan Phillippi 0 2 2 10, Grace Sullivan 0 0 0 0, Heema Vyas 0 1 0 10
Northmont: Samantha Street 1 7 0 85, Sean Scranton 1 4 0 55, Amara Nwanoro 0 3 0 30, William Miller 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Springboro 3 60 20.00, Northmont 16 350 21.88

Beavercreek A 270, Little Miami B 95
Beavercreek A: Tegan Kapadia 1 7 1 80, George Chen 0 0 0 0, Topher May 0 0 0 0, Arunn Shankar 0 1 0 10
Little Miami B: Sarah Blevins 0 3 0 30, Konnor Klercke 0 0 0 0, Sara Peacock 0 1 0 10, Toby 0 0 1 -5, AJ 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Beavercreek A 9 180 20.00, Little Miami B 5 50 10.00

Little Miami A 470, Beavercreek B 30
Little Miami A: Tejas Dinesh 0 4 1 35, Thomas Sweeney 1 4 0 55, Jacob Anderson 0 3 1 25, Robbie Billups 1 2 0 35
Beavercreek B: William Todd 0 1 2 0, Anna Yang 0 1 0 10, Autumn Hutchinson 0 0 0 0, Vivek Prasad 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Little Miami A 15 320 21.33, Beavercreek B 2 20 10.00

Fisher Catholic 425, Logan 75
Logan: Colton Lonberger 0 1 0 10, Max Burns 0 2 1 15, Delaney Kelch 0 0 0 0, Kelby Primmer 0 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic: Asher Carr 0 1 0 10, Kat Amiet 0 6 0 60, Alex Blackston 2 3 1 55, Aedan Ginty 0 1 2 0, Noel Corby 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Logan 3 50 16.67, Fisher Catholic 14 290 20.71

Solon A 520, Urbana 0
Urbana: Sam Zaborowski 0 0 0 0, Ian deNijs 0 0 0 0, Savannah Copeland 0 0 0 0, Andrew Pickering 0 0 0 0
Solon A: Timmy Huang 3 4 1 80, Sam Oguntoyinbo 1 4 2 45, Pranit Behara 2 1 0 40, David Ye 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Urbana 0 0 0.00, Solon A 15 360 24.00

Solon B 310, Walnut Hills 205
Solon B: Alan Liu 1 4 0 55, Jaron Ashton 0 4 1 35, Gopal Shukla 0 0 1 -5, Lorena Ianiro 0 1 1 5
Walnut Hills: Nolan Brown 0 5 0 50, William Culbertson 0 2 1 15, Miro Calderas 0 1 0 10, Maya Sepulveda 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Solon B 10 220 22.00, Walnut Hills 8 130 16.25

Miami Valley School A 685, Beavercreek C 10
Beavercreek C: Sonia Beltz 0 1 0 10, Millie Steen 0 0 0 0, Nora Himed 0 0 0 0, Jessica Girard 0 0 0 0
Miami Valley School A: John John Groger 5 6 0 135, William Groger 0 4 1 35, Max Mader 3 0 0 45
Bonuses: Beavercreek C 1 0 0.00, Miami Valley School A 18 470 26.11

Sidney 270, Clermont Northeastern 145
Clermont Northeastern: Gigi Beebe 0 1 0 10, Jared Brown 0 0 1 -5, Josh Smith 0 4 0 40, Emily Kuntz 0 1 0 10
Sidney: Nobel Zhou 0 3 0 30, Whitney Petty 0 0 0 0, Oliver Marchus 2 4 0 70, Issac Edwards 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Clermont Northeastern 6 90 15.00, Sidney 9 170 18.89

Dublin Scioto 390, Miami East 25
Dublin Scioto: Sanjay Medicherla 1 5 2 55, Gabriel Pinto 0 2 0 20, Edward Liu 1 4 2 45, Visvam Srinivasan 0 1 0 10
Miami East: Seth Teeters 0 1 0 10, Keagan Mahan 0 0 0 0, Jackson Tucker 0 0 0 0, AJ Christian 0 0 1 -5, Kaytee Macy 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Dublin Scioto 14 260 18.57, Miami East 1 20 20.00


Round 5

Northmont 445, Miami East 55
Miami East: Seth Teeters 0 0 0 0, Keagan Mahan 0 0 0 0, Jackson Tucker 0 0 1 -5, AJ Christian 0 2 3 5, Kaytee Macy 0 2 1 15
Northmont: Samantha Street 1 5 0 65, Sean Scranton 0 5 2 40, Amara Nwanoro 1 3 0 45, William Miller 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Miami East 4 40 10.00, Northmont 15 300 20.00

Tippecanoe 220, Little Miami B 120
Tippecanoe: Carsten Benge 0 4 1 35, Ethan Wendel 0 3 1 25, Gabe Parsons 0 4 0 40, Cassie Sharp 0 0 0 0
Little Miami B: Sarah Blevins 0 2 0 20, Konnor Klercke 0 1 1 5, Sara Peacock 0 2 0 20, Toby 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Tippecanoe 11 120 10.91, Little Miami B 6 70 11.67

Dublin Scioto 325, Beavercreek B 100
Beavercreek B: William Todd 0 2 0 20, Anna Yang 0 2 0 20, Autumn Hutchinson 0 0 0 0, Vivek Prasad 0 0 0 0, Ethan Hsu 0 1 0 10
Dublin Scioto: Sanjay Medicherla 2 3 1 55, Gabriel Pinto 0 3 1 25, Edward Liu 1 4 4 35, Visvam Srinivasan 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Beavercreek B 5 50 10.00, Dublin Scioto 13 210 16.15

Solon A 440, Olentangy Liberty 115
Olentangy Liberty: Ruarui O'Tigernaigh 1 0 4 -5, Adithya Nair 0 2 0 20, Sajan Patel 0 1 0 10
Solon A: Timmy Huang 3 4 1 80, Sam Oguntoyinbo 1 2 1 30, Pranit Behara 1 1 1 20, David Ye 0 1 2 0
Bonuses: Olentangy Liberty 4 90 22.50, Solon A 13 310 23.85

Fisher Catholic 305, Beavercreek A 195
Beavercreek A: Tegan Kapadia 3 4 0 85, George Chen 0 0 0 0, Topher May 0 0 0 0, Arunn Shankar 0 0 0 0
Fisher Catholic: Asher Carr 0 1 1 5, Kat Amiet 0 3 1 25, Alex Blackston 1 3 2 35, Aedan Ginty 1 2 1 30
Bonuses: Beavercreek A 7 110 15.71, Fisher Catholic 11 210 19.09

Solon C 135, Logan 90
Solon C: Sam Wang 0 4 1 35, Soham Jain 0 0 2 -10, Catherine Yu 0 2 1 15, Hayden Mesnick 0 0 0 0, Alex Luo 0 2 1 15
Logan: Colton Lonberger 1 2 2 25, Max Burns 0 2 1 15, Delaney Kelch 0 0 0 0, Kelby Primmer 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Solon C 8 80 10.00, Logan 5 50 10.00

Miami Valley School B 330, Urbana 80
Miami Valley School B: Nazir Ahmad 0 2 0 20, Sahir Kabir 0 8 2 70, Jordan Bradstreet 2 2 0 50
Urbana: Sam Zaborowski 0 0 0 0, Ian deNijs 0 3 0 30, Savannah Copeland 1 0 1 10, Andrew Pickering 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Miami Valley School B 14 190 13.57, Urbana 4 40 10.00

Miami Valley School A 675, Walnut Hills 35
Miami Valley School A: John John Groger 7 4 0 145, William Groger 3 2 0 65, Max Mader 0 2 1 15
Walnut Hills: Nolan Brown 0 0 4 -20, William Culbertson 0 1 1 5, Miro Calderas 0 1 0 10, Maya Sepulveda 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Miami Valley School A 18 450 25.00, Walnut Hills 2 40 20.00

Clermont Northeastern 155, Beavercreek C 110
Beavercreek C: Sonia Beltz 0 2 3 5, Millie Steen 0 0 0 0, Nora Himed 0 2 0 20, Jessica Girard 0 2 1 15
Clermont Northeastern: Jared Brown 0 2 0 20, Josh Smith 1 5 2 55, Gabe Beebe 0 0 0 0, Maddy Sparks 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Beavercreek C 6 70 11.67, Clermont Northeastern 8 80 10.00

Culver 410, Beavercreek D 30
Culver: Ved Mehta 0 13 2 120, Michael Le 0 1 0 10, Roger Chenn 0 0 0 0, Sam Zheng 0 1 0 10
Beavercreek D: Tiffany Zhou 0 2 0 20, Roman Adomanis 0 0 0 0, Ellianna Cade 0 0 0 0, Irina Shenogina 0 0 0 0, Akhilesh Prasad 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Culver 15 270 18.00, Beavercreek D 2 10 5.00

Sidney 365, Solon B 100
Solon B: Alan Liu 0 2 1 15, Jaron Ashton 0 1 2 0, Gopal Shukla 1 0 2 5, Lorena Ianiro 0 1 0 10
Sidney: Nobel Zhou 1 4 0 55, Whitney Petty 1 1 0 25, Oliver Marchus 1 5 0 65, Issac Edwards 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Solon B 5 70 14.00, Sidney 13 220 16.92

Little Miami A 350, Springboro 80
Springboro: Jacob Babb 0 1 0 10, William Bach 1 0 0 15, Ethan Conrad 0 1 0 10, Brandon Hillard 0 0 0 0, Nathan Matteson 0 0 0 0, Evan Phillippi 0 1 1 5, Grace Sullivan 0 0 0 0, Heema Vyas 0 0 0 0
Little Miami A: Tejas Dinesh 1 4 2 45, Jacob Anderson 0 2 1 15, Trenton Butz 0 1 0 10, Robbie Billups 1 5 1 60
Bonuses: Springboro 4 40 10.00, Little Miami A 14 220 15.71