Beavercreek Fall Invitational 2017 on October 28, 2017 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Beavercreek Fall Invitational 2017 Individual Detail

Tegan Kapadia , Beavercreek A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 8 2 20 3.50 0.00 4.00 70
Solon C 1.00 2 5 2 20 3.50 1.00 3.50 70
Logan 1.00 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Little Miami B 1.00 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Fisher Catholic 1.00 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Total 5.00 6 31 6 100 3.70 1.00 6.17 370

George Chen , Beavercreek A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Logan 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Little Miami B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 0 2 100 -0.10 0.00 0.00 -10

Topher May , Beavercreek A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Logan 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Little Miami B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Arunn Shankar, Beavercreek A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Logan 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

William Todd , Beavercreek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Springboro 1.00 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Northmont 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Miami East 1.00 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Little Miami A 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.00 1 12 8 100 0.95 0.12 1.62 95

Anna Yang , Beavercreek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Springboro 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Northmont 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami East 0.50 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Little Miami A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.50 0 10 1 90 1.06 0.00 10.00 95

Autumn Hutchinson , Beavercreek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Springboro 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Miami East 0.50 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Little Miami A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.50 2 1 0 70 0.57 inf inf 40

Vivek Prasad , Beavercreek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Springboro 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami East 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Little Miami A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.00 0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5

Ethan Hsu, Beavercreek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Springboro 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Northmont 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami East 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.00 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Sonia Beltz , Beavercreek C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Solon B 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Sidney 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
Total 5.00 0 9 6 100 0.60 0.00 1.50 60

Millie Steen , Beavercreek C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Nora Himed , Beavercreek C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.00 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30

Jessica Girard, Beavercreek C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Sidney 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.00 1 7 1 100 0.80 1.00 8.00 80

Tiffany Zhou , Beavercreek D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Urbana 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Solon A 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Miami Valley School B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Culver 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.00 2 9 2 100 1.10 1.00 5.50 110

Roman Adomanis , Beavercreek D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Urbana 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Culver 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.00 0 5 2 80 0.50 0.00 2.50 40

Ellianna Cade , Beavercreek D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Urbana 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Solon A 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami Valley School B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 2 5 2 100 0.70 1.00 3.50 70

Irina Shenogina , Beavercreek D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Urbana 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Akhilesh Prasad, Beavercreek D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Urbana 0.50 1 0 1 10 1.00 1.00 1.00 10
Solon A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 1 0 1 60 0.17 1.00 1.00 10

Gigi Beebe , Clermont Northeastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sidney 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.00 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Jared Brown , Clermont Northeastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Beavercreek C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.00 0 2 2 80 0.12 0.00 1.00 10

Josh Smith , Clermont Northeastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Miami Valley School A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Sidney 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Beavercreek C 1.00 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Total 4.00 2 11 3 80 1.56 0.67 4.33 125

Gabe Beebe , Clermont Northeastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Emily Kuntz , Clermont Northeastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley School A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sidney 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.00 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf inf 35

Maddy Sparks, Clermont Northeastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Ved Mehta , Culver

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Miami Valley School B 1.00 0 4 4 20 1.00 0.00 1.00 20
Urbana 1.00 1 8 1 20 4.50 1.00 9.00 90
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Beavercreek D 1.00 0 13 2 20 6.00 0.00 6.50 120
Total 5.00 1 35 9 100 3.20 0.11 4.00 320

Michael Le , Culver

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Miami Valley School B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Urbana 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Beavercreek D 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.00 4 5 2 100 1.00 2.00 4.50 100

Roger Chenn , Culver

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Urbana 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek D 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Sam Zheng, Culver

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Urbana 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek D 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.00 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Sanjay Medicherla , Dublin Scioto

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Little Miami A 1.00 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Springboro 1.00 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Miami East 1.00 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Beavercreek B 1.00 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Total 5.00 6 12 6 100 1.80 1.00 3.00 180

Gabriel Pinto , Dublin Scioto

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Springboro 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami East 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Beavercreek B 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 5.00 0 7 1 100 0.65 0.00 7.00 65

Edward Liu , Dublin Scioto

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont 1.00 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Little Miami A 1.00 2 1 3 20 1.25 0.67 1.00 25
Springboro 1.00 1 5 5 20 2.00 0.20 1.20 40
Miami East 1.00 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Beavercreek B 1.00 1 4 4 20 1.75 0.25 1.25 35
Total 5.00 6 18 16 100 1.90 0.38 1.50 190

Visvam Srinivasan, Dublin Scioto

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Little Miami A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Springboro 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami East 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30

Asher Carr, Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon C 0.50 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Little Miami B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Logan 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 4.50 0 11 1 90 1.17 0.00 11.00 105

Kat Amiet , Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Logan 1.00 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Beavercreek A 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 4.50 1 13 1 90 1.56 1.00 14.00 140

Alex Blackston , Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon C 1.00 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Little Miami B 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Tippecanoe 1.00 1 4 3 20 2.00 0.33 1.67 40
Logan 1.00 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Beavercreek A 1.00 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Total 5.00 8 16 7 100 2.45 1.14 3.43 245

Aedan Ginty , Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon C 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Little Miami B 1.00 3 6 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Tippecanoe 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Logan 0.50 0 1 2 10 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Beavercreek A 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 4.00 4 14 3 80 2.31 1.33 6.00 185

Noel Corby , Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon C 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Little Miami B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Tippecanoe 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Logan 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.00 0 2 1 40 0.38 0.00 2.00 15

Tejas Dinesh , Little Miami A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami East 1.00 2 3 3 20 2.25 0.67 1.67 45
Dublin Scioto 1.00 3 5 1 20 4.50 3.00 8.00 90
Northmont 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Beavercreek B 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Springboro 1.00 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Total 5.00 6 16 9 100 2.05 0.67 2.44 205

Thomas Sweeney , Little Miami A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami East 1.00 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Northmont 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Beavercreek B 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 4.00 3 13 4 80 1.94 0.75 4.00 155

Jacob Anderson , Little Miami A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami East 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dublin Scioto 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Northmont 1.00 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Beavercreek B 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Springboro 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.00 3 9 4 100 1.15 0.75 3.00 115

Trenton Butz , Little Miami A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami East 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Springboro 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.00 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5

Robbie Billups, Little Miami A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dublin Scioto 0.50 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Beavercreek B 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Springboro 1.00 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Total 2.50 2 8 2 50 2.00 1.00 5.00 100

Sarah Blevins , Little Miami B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Logan 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon C 0.50 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Beavercreek A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.50 1 8 0 90 1.06 inf inf 95

Ben Snyder , Little Miami B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Logan 1.00 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 2.00 1 3 2 40 0.88 0.50 2.00 35

Konnor Klercke , Little Miami B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Logan 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.00 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35

Sara Peacock, Little Miami B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Logan 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon C 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Beavercreek A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.00 1 7 1 100 0.80 1.00 8.00 80

Toby , Little Miami B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon C 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek A 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 2.00 0 2 2 40 0.25 0.00 1.00 10

AJ, Little Miami B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek A 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.50 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10

Colton Lonberger , Logan

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Beavercreek A 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon C 1.00 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Total 5.00 2 11 4 100 1.20 0.50 3.25 120

Max Burns , Logan

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Solon C 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.00 0 8 3 100 0.65 0.00 2.67 65

Delaney Kelch , Logan

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Beavercreek A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45

Kelby Primmer, Logan

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5

Seth Teeters, Miami East

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Springboro 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Beavercreek B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35

Keagan Mahan , Miami East

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Springboro 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.00 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10

Jackson Tucker , Miami East

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Springboro 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Beavercreek B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 3.50 0 0 2 70 -0.14 0.00 0.00 -10

AJ Christian, Miami East

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Springboro 1.00 0 2 4 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Beavercreek B 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Dublin Scioto 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Northmont 0.50 0 2 3 10 0.50 0.00 0.67 5
Total 3.50 2 5 8 70 0.57 0.25 0.88 40

Kaytee Macy, Miami East

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Springboro 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dublin Scioto 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 4.00 0 6 1 80 0.69 0.00 6.00 55

John John Groger , Miami Valley School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sidney 1.00 3 6 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 5 3 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Solon B 1.00 7 1 1 20 5.50 7.00 8.00 110
Beavercreek C 1.00 5 6 0 20 6.75 inf inf 135
Walnut Hills 1.00 7 4 0 20 7.25 inf inf 145
Total 5.00 27 20 1 100 6.00 27.00 47.00 600

William Groger , Miami Valley School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sidney 1.00 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Solon B 1.00 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Beavercreek C 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Walnut Hills 1.00 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 5.00 10 13 2 100 2.70 5.00 11.50 270

Max Mader, Miami Valley School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sidney 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Solon B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Beavercreek C 1.00 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.00 6 6 4 100 1.30 1.50 3.00 130

Nazir Ahmad, Miami Valley School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Culver 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek D 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Urbana 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.00 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30

Sahir Kabir, Miami Valley School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Culver 1.00 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Solon A 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Beavercreek D 1.00 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Urbana 1.00 0 8 2 20 3.50 0.00 4.00 70
Total 4.00 2 23 3 80 3.06 0.67 8.33 245

Jordan Bradstreet, Miami Valley School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Culver 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Solon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek D 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Urbana 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 4.00 3 8 0 80 1.56 inf inf 125

Samantha Street , Northmont

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Beavercreek B 1.00 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Little Miami A 1.00 3 5 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Springboro 1.00 1 7 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Miami East 1.00 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 5.00 7 25 0 100 3.55 inf inf 355

Sean Scranton , Northmont

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dublin Scioto 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Beavercreek B 1.00 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Little Miami A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Springboro 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Miami East 1.00 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Total 5.00 4 16 3 100 2.05 1.33 6.67 205

Amara Nwanoro , Northmont

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dublin Scioto 1.00 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Beavercreek B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Little Miami A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Springboro 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Miami East 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.00 2 14 1 100 1.65 2.00 16.00 165

William Miller, Northmont

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dublin Scioto 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Beavercreek B 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Little Miami A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Springboro 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Miami East 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.00 1 2 5 100 0.10 0.20 0.60 10

Ruarui O'Tigernaigh , Olentangy Liberty

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Urbana 1.00 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Beavercreek D 1.00 0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Culver 1.00 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Solon A 1.00 1 0 4 20 -0.25 0.25 0.25 -5
Total 4.00 3 14 8 80 1.81 0.38 2.12 145

Adithya Nair , Olentangy Liberty

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Urbana 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Beavercreek D 1.00 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Culver 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Solon A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.00 3 9 2 80 1.56 1.50 6.00 125

Sajan Patel, Olentangy Liberty

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Urbana 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Beavercreek D 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Culver 1.00 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Solon A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.00 2 7 3 80 1.06 0.67 3.00 85

Nobel Zhou , Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Beavercreek C 1.00 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Solon B 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 5.00 3 17 0 100 2.15 inf inf 215

Whitney Petty , Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.00 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65

Oliver Marchus , Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Beavercreek C 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Solon B 1.00 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 5.00 3 16 2 100 1.95 1.50 9.50 195

Issac Edwards, Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Timmy Huang , Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Culver 1.00 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Beavercreek D 1.00 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Miami Valley School B 1.00 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Urbana 1.00 3 4 1 20 4.00 3.00 7.00 80
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 3 4 1 20 4.00 3.00 7.00 80
Total 5.00 12 15 4 100 3.10 3.00 6.75 310

Sam Oguntoyinbo , Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Culver 1.00 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Beavercreek D 1.00 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Miami Valley School B 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Urbana 1.00 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 5.00 6 14 7 100 1.95 0.86 2.86 195

Pranit Behara , Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Culver 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Beavercreek D 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Miami Valley School B 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Urbana 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 5.00 6 9 2 100 1.70 3.00 7.50 170

David Ye, Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Culver 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Beavercreek D 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Miami Valley School B 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Urbana 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 5.00 3 5 4 100 0.75 0.75 2.00 75

Alan Liu , Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Beavercreek C 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Walnut Hills 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Sidney 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.00 2 13 2 100 1.50 1.00 7.50 150

Jaron Ashton , Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Beavercreek C 1.00 4 6 1 20 5.75 4.00 10.00 115
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Sidney 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 5.00 5 15 6 100 1.95 0.83 3.33 195

Gopal Shukla , Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Beavercreek C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Sidney 1.00 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Total 5.00 1 4 4 100 0.35 0.25 1.25 35

Lorena Ianiro, Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Beavercreek C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Sidney 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.00 1 6 1 100 0.70 1.00 7.00 70

Sam Wang , Solon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Beavercreek A 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Little Miami B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Logan 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 4.50 1 11 3 90 1.22 0.33 4.00 110

Soham Jain , Solon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Beavercreek A 0.50 0 1 2 10 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Little Miami B 1.00 0 1 4 20 -0.50 0.00 0.25 -10
Tippecanoe 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Logan 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Total 4.50 2 4 10 90 0.22 0.20 0.60 20

Catherine Yu , Solon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Little Miami B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Logan 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 4.00 0 4 2 80 0.38 0.00 2.00 30

Hayden Mesnick , Solon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Tippecanoe 0.50 0 1 2 10 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Logan 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.50 0 3 3 70 0.21 0.00 1.00 15

Alex Luo, Solon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek A 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Little Miami B 1.00 0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 -15
Tippecanoe 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Logan 0.50 0 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
Total 3.50 1 4 5 70 0.43 0.20 1.00 30

Jacob Babb , Springboro

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami East 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Dublin Scioto 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Northmont 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.50 0 2 1 50 0.30 0.00 2.00 15

William Bach , Springboro

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami East 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Total 2.50 1 0 0 50 0.30 inf inf 15

Ethan Conrad , Springboro

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami East 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Northmont 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.50 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20

Brandon Hillard , Springboro

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami East 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.50 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Nathan Matteson , Springboro

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek B 0.50 2 1 2 10 3.00 1.00 1.50 30
Miami East 0.50 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Dublin Scioto 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.50 2 4 2 50 1.20 1.00 3.00 60

Evan Phillippi , Springboro

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami East 0.50 1 3 0 10 4.50 inf inf 45
Dublin Scioto 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Northmont 0.50 0 2 2 10 1.00 0.00 1.00 10
Little Miami A 0.50 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Total 2.50 1 7 3 50 1.40 0.33 2.67 70

Grace Sullivan , Springboro

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Miami East 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto 0.50 1 1 1 10 2.00 1.00 2.00 20
Northmont 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.50 1 2 1 50 0.60 1.00 3.00 30

Heema Vyas, Springboro

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Miami East 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Dublin Scioto 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Little Miami A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.50 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30

Carsten Benge , Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek A 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Logan 1.00 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Solon C 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Little Miami B 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 5.00 2 19 3 100 2.05 0.67 7.00 205

Ethan Wendel , Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Logan 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Little Miami B 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 5.00 1 6 1 100 0.70 1.00 7.00 70

Gabe Parsons , Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Logan 1.00 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Solon C 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Little Miami B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.00 1 17 4 100 1.65 0.25 4.50 165

Cassie Sharp , Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Logan 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Solon C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5

Sam Zaborowski , Urbana

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek D 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Solon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf inf 25

Ian deNijs , Urbana

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek D 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.00 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50

Savannah Copeland , Urbana

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek D 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Culver 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 5.00 1 2 2 100 0.25 0.50 1.50 25

Andrew Pickering, Urbana

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek D 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Olentangy Liberty 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Culver 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Solon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 1 4 3 100 0.40 0.33 1.67 40

Nolan Brown , Walnut Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek C 1.00 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Sidney 1.00 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Clermont Northeastern 0.50 0 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
Solon B 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 0 4 20 -1.00 0.00 0.00 -20
Total 4.50 5 16 6 90 2.28 0.83 3.50 205

William Culbertson , Walnut Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek C 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Sidney 1.00 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Clermont Northeastern 0.50 1 0 1 10 1.00 1.00 1.00 10
Solon B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 4.50 2 10 5 90 1.17 0.40 2.40 105

Annika Hsi , Walnut Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sidney 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.50 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10

Miro Calderas , Walnut Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek C 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Solon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.00 0 7 2 80 0.75 0.00 3.50 60

Alan Jay , Walnut Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sidney 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.50 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Eric Guo , Walnut Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek C 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5

Maya Sepulveda, Walnut Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek C 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.50 0 2 0 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20