Columbia Winter Tournament on December 02, 2017 Statistics report for Standard Playoff
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Jake Fisher Trinity A Champtionship A 3.5 9 19 3 70 4.43 3.00 9.33 310 88.57
2 Joe East Brunswick B Consolation 2 3.0 3 17 3 60 3.33 1.00 6.67 200 66.67
3 Avi Mehta Team Dalton Consolation 1 2.0 0 13 1 40 3.12 0.00 13.00 125 62.50
4 Carolyn Meng Livingston B Champtionship A 4.0 4 18 5 80 2.69 0.80 4.40 215 53.75
5 Rosa Xia Livingston C Champtionship B 4.0 1 19 0 80 2.56 inf inf 205 51.25
6 John Li Wheatley A Champtionship B 4.0 9 9 7 80 2.38 1.29 2.57 190 47.50
7 Davis Lister Trinity A Champtionship A 3.5 8 8 7 70 2.36 1.14 2.29 165 47.14
8 Renato de Angelis Trinity B Champtionship B 3.0 3 10 2 60 2.25 1.50 6.50 135 45.00
9 Rusat Ramgopal Columbia Secondary Consolation 1 2.0 0 10 2 40 2.25 0.00 5.00 90 45.00
10 Kenneth Chan Island Trees B Consolation 4 3.0 4 9 7 60 1.92 0.57 1.86 115 38.33
11 Victor Louie Kellenberg A Champtionship A 3.0 2 11 5 60 1.92 0.40 2.60 115 38.33
12 Spencer Boland Cardinal Spellman Consolation 4 3.0 1 11 2 60 1.92 0.50 6.00 115 38.33
13 Freddy Lin Wheatley A Champtionship B 4.0 4 10 4 80 1.75 1.00 3.50 140 35.00
14 Emily Guerra North Babylon B Consolation 3 3.0 2 11 8 60 1.67 0.25 1.62 100 33.33
15 Aniket East Brunswick C Consolation 3 3.0 2 7 0 60 1.67 inf inf 100 33.33
16 Nicolle McGee Kings Park B Consolation 3 3.0 1 9 1 60 1.67 1.00 10.00 100 33.33
17 Matthew St. Joe's B Consolation 1 3.0 1 9 1 60 1.67 1.00 10.00 100 33.33
18 Justin St. Joe's B Consolation 1 3.0 2 8 3 60 1.58 0.67 3.33 95 31.67
19 Atharua East Brunswick C Consolation 3 3.0 1 11 6 60 1.58 0.17 2.00 95 31.67
20 Evan Farley Bard B Consolation 4 3.0 1 10 4 60 1.58 0.25 2.75 95 31.67
21 Ian Hurrel Livingston C Champtionship B 4.0 2 11 3 80 1.56 0.67 4.33 125 31.25
22 Alyssa Genaro Preston B Consolation 4 3.0 1 8 1 60 1.50 1.00 9.00 90 30.00
23 Henry Prickett-Morgan Columbia Secondary Consolation 1 2.0 0 7 2 40 1.50 0.00 3.50 60 30.00
24 Jennifer Zheng Livingston B Champtionship A 4.0 2 9 1 80 1.44 2.00 11.00 115 28.75
25 Charlotte Hunter D Consolation 2 3.0 3 6 4 60 1.42 0.75 2.25 85 28.33
26 Eric Wheatley B Consolation 1 3.0 1 8 2 60 1.42 0.50 4.50 85 28.33
27 JP East Brunswick B Consolation 2 3.0 3 5 3 60 1.33 1.00 2.67 80 26.67
28 Alisha Sukhram Preston A Consolation 3 3.0 0 8 0 60 1.33 0.00 inf 80 26.67
29 Jake Barnett Mountain Lakes B Consolation 2 2.5 0 7 1 50 1.30 0.00 7.00 65 26.00
30 Weslyn Cai Kings Park B Consolation 3 3.0 2 5 1 60 1.25 2.00 7.00 75 25.00
31 Sidhu Arakkal High Tech C Consolation 2 3.0 0 8 1 60 1.25 0.00 8.00 75 25.00
32 Benjamin Pilosov Bronx Science B Champtionship B 3.0 2 6 4 60 1.17 0.50 2.00 70 23.33
33 Rohan Singh Mountain Lakes B Consolation 2 1.5 1 2 0 30 1.17 inf inf 35 23.33
34 Aditya Agarwal Livingston B Champtionship A 4.0 4 3 0 80 1.12 inf inf 90 22.50
35 Liam St. Joe's B Consolation 1 3.0 2 5 3 60 1.08 0.67 2.33 65 21.67
36 James Bronx Science B Champtionship B 3.0 2 4 1 60 1.08 2.00 6.00 65 21.67
37 Jon East Brunswick B Consolation 2 3.0 2 4 1 60 1.08 2.00 6.00 65 21.67
38 Scott Faber Livingston C Champtionship B 3.0 1 5 0 60 1.08 inf inf 65 21.67
39 Grace Darien B Champtionship A 3.0 0 7 1 60 1.08 0.00 7.00 65 21.67
40 Imran Darien B Champtionship A 3.0 2 7 8 60 1.00 0.25 1.12 60 20.00
41 Nicholas Madoff Trinity B Champtionship B 3.0 1 6 3 60 1.00 0.33 2.33 60 20.00
42 Inara Hunter D Consolation 2 3.0 1 5 1 60 1.00 1.00 6.00 60 20.00
43 Ethan Garcia Island Trees B Consolation 4 3.0 1 5 1 60 1.00 1.00 6.00 60 20.00
44 Antonella Dec-Prat Trinity A Champtionship A 3.0 3 1 0 60 0.92 inf inf 55 18.33
45 Victor Wheatley B Consolation 1 2.5 1 4 2 50 0.90 0.50 2.50 45 18.00
46 Tycho von Rosenvinge Team Dalton Consolation 1 2.0 1 3 2 40 0.88 0.50 2.00 35 17.50
47 Calvin Hansen Trinity A Champtionship A 3.0 3 1 1 60 0.83 3.00 4.00 50 16.67
48 Katerine Sukaj Preston A Consolation 3 2.5 1 3 1 50 0.80 1.00 4.00 40 16.00
49 Robert Tiss Kellenberg A Champtionship A 3.0 1 3 0 60 0.75 inf inf 45 15.00
50 Tommy Sheehan Trinity B Champtionship B 3.0 0 5 1 60 0.75 0.00 5.00 45 15.00
51 Ishan Mukherjee Mountain Lakes B Consolation 2 2.5 1 3 2 50 0.70 0.50 2.00 35 14.00
52 Jason Selvin Livingston B Champtionship A 4.0 3 1 0 80 0.69 inf inf 55 13.75
53 Evelyn Bernstein High Tech C Consolation 2 3.0 0 5 2 60 0.67 0.00 2.50 40 13.33
54 Will Darien B Champtionship A 3.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
55 Maree Sats Bard B Consolation 4 3.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
56 Aamir Muneer Wheatley A Champtionship B 4.0 2 2 0 80 0.62 inf inf 50 12.50
57 Ryan Shanker Mountain Lakes B Consolation 2 2.5 1 3 3 50 0.60 0.33 1.33 30 12.00
58 Dylan Nagel Bronx Science B Champtionship B 3.0 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf inf 35 11.67
59 Sophie Fleysher Bard B Consolation 4 3.0 0 4 1 60 0.58 0.00 4.00 35 11.67
60 Sira Nassoko Trinity B Champtionship B 1.5 1 0 0 30 0.50 inf inf 15 10.00
61 Charlie Sutton Cardinal Spellman Consolation 4 3.0 0 6 6 60 0.50 0.00 1.00 30 10.00
62 Rebecca Lumia Kings Park B Consolation 3 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
63 Sagnik East Brunswick C Consolation 3 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
64 Catherine Kien Preston B Consolation 4 3.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25 8.33
65 Sai Vedagiri High Tech C Consolation 2 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25 8.33
66 Winston East Brunswick C Consolation 3 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25 8.33
67 Abhishek Wheatley B Consolation 1 2.5 1 1 1 50 0.40 1.00 2.00 20 8.00
68 Lauren Romeo Preston A Consolation 3 3.0 1 1 1 60 0.33 1.00 2.00 20 6.67
69 Niloy Hunter D Consolation 2 3.0 0 3 2 60 0.33 0.00 1.50 20 6.67
70 Kar Wheatley B Consolation 1 3.0 0 3 2 60 0.33 0.00 1.50 20 6.67
71 Elpida Manolas North Babylon B Consolation 3 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
72 Abel Maharjan Island Trees B Consolation 4 3.0 0 2 1 60 0.25 0.00 2.00 15 5.00
73 Jack Tapay Bronx Science B Champtionship B 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
74 Jasmin Salem Preston A Consolation 3 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
75 Jaime Crafa North Babylon B Consolation 3 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
76 Paul Kelly North Babylon B Consolation 3 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
77 Nate East Brunswick B Consolation 2 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
78 Peter Cuomo Wheatley A Champtionship B 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
79 Nashari Wheatley B Consolation 1 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
80 Jennifer Natale Preston B Consolation 4 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
81 Tatiana Romero Preston B Consolation 4 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
82 Andrea Kearney Kings Park B Consolation 3 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
83 Michael Vassallo Trinity A Champtionship A 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
84 Andreas Kellenberg A Champtionship A 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
85 Alan Lin Mountain Lakes B Consolation 2 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
86 Faye Valmores Preston A Consolation 3 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
87 Vivian Fang Trinity B Champtionship B 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
88 Andrew Moreira-Acosta Cardinal Spellman Consolation 4 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
89 Michael Darien B Champtionship A 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.67
90 Andrew Erickson Kellenberg A Champtionship A 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.67
91 Ege Ozbek Team Dalton Consolation 1 2.0 0 0 1 40 -0.12 0.00 0.00 -5 -2.50