2018 Outstate Missouri Academic Rendezvous (OMAR) on April 07, 2018 Statistics report for Milton Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

2018 OMAR - Milton Division Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Jesse Cash Wellsville-Middletown Connect Four 5.0 7 34 100 4.45 inf inf 445 89.00
2 Emma Crocker Hallsville B Connect Four 5.0 5 21 100 2.85 inf inf 285 57.00
3 Makenna Steger Smith-Cotton Connect Four 5.0 5 17 100 2.45 inf inf 245 49.00
4 Robert Poole Kirksville B Battleship 5.0 6 14 100 2.30 inf inf 230 46.00
5 Eric Lane Fulton Battleship 5.0 2 19 100 2.20 inf inf 220 44.00
6 Donal Ryan Kirksville B Battleship 5.0 4 15 100 2.10 inf inf 210 42.00
7 Hazen Blair Mexico Connect Four 5.0 2 18 100 2.10 inf inf 210 42.00
8 Alex Dukes Mexico Connect Four 5.0 2 17 100 2.00 inf inf 200 40.00
9 Eli Forsee Westran Battleship 5.0 2 17 100 2.00 inf inf 200 40.00
10 Delaney Moser South Callaway Battleship 3.8 1 12 75 1.80 inf inf 135 36.00
11 Cody Miller Schuyler County Connect Four 5.0 0 18 100 1.80 0.00 inf 180 36.00
12 Kassie Jennings Montgomery County B Battleship 5.0 3 12 100 1.65 inf inf 165 33.00
13 Grace Short Orchard Farm C Connect Four 5.0 0 15 100 1.50 0.00 inf 150 30.00
14 Levi Mertens Lighthouse Preparatory Battleship 5.0 0 15 100 1.50 0.00 inf 150 30.00
15 Hunter Kistner South Callaway Battleship 5.0 3 10 100 1.45 inf inf 145 29.00
16 Erin Brady Fulton Battleship 4.5 2 10 90 1.44 inf inf 130 28.89
17 Logan Jones Mexico Connect Four 4.5 2 10 90 1.44 inf inf 130 28.89
18 Daymon Linke Montgomery County B Battleship 5.0 1 11 100 1.25 inf inf 125 25.00
19 Mathew Schneider Mexico Connect Four 1.5 1 2 30 1.17 inf inf 35 23.33
20 Amaya Arbogast Orchard Farm C Connect Four 5.0 1 10 100 1.15 inf inf 115 23.00
21 Darrin Holliday Lighthouse Preparatory Battleship 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 0.00 inf 110 22.00
22 Jessica Buckner South Callaway Battleship 5.0 0 10 100 1.00 0.00 inf 100 20.00
23 Tristan Jones Mexico Connect Four 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00
24 Dakota Tilley Hallsville B Connect Four 5.0 2 5 100 0.80 inf inf 80 16.00
25 Zoey Hraborsky Fulton Battleship 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00
26 Aeon Long Westran Battleship 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00
27 Blake Wallace Schuyler County Connect Four 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00
28 Abbey Ahern Smith-Cotton Connect Four 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00
29 Kendall Dillon South Callaway Battleship 3.0 1 3 60 0.75 inf inf 45 15.00
30 Luciana Scuderi Kirksville B Battleship 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00
31 Caraline Brinkman Lighthouse Preparatory Battleship 5.0 2 3 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
32 Braelynn Hampton Hallsville B Connect Four 5.0 1 4 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
33 Selena Allen Hallsville B Connect Four 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
34 Michael Tillit Fulton Battleship 3.5 1 1 70 0.36 inf inf 25 7.14
35 Elizabeth Burdick Wellsville-Middletown Connect Four 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
36 Braden Brown Kirksville B Battleship 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
37 Nate Knipp Mexico Connect Four 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
38 Carson Jones Montgomery County B Battleship 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
39 Hunter Sparks Smith-Cotton Connect Four 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00
40 Julia Curd Wellsville-Middletown Connect Four 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00
41 John Hecktor South Callaway Battleship 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
42 Paul Harrison Westran Battleship 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
43 Ryan Starr Westran Battleship 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
44 David Yeo Westran Battleship 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
45 Tommy Stuart Schuyler County Connect Four 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
46 Caleb Corder Montgomery County B Battleship 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
47 Maggie Sparks Smith-Cotton Connect Four 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
48 Olivia Jones South Callaway Battleship 1.2 0 0 25 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
49 Madi Doyle Fulton Battleship 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
50 Jack Winterbower Fulton Battleship 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00