ReKT at Westview on March 17, 2018 Statistics report for JV Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

ReKT JV Division Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Andrew Cowling (8) Christ Lutheran (MS) Curry (Consolation 2) 9.0 14 68 19 181 4.39 0.74 4.32 795 88.33
2 Richard Lin (7) Mesa Verde (MS) Antetokounmpo (Championship) 10.0 28 35 6 200 3.70 4.67 10.50 740 74.00
3 Jonathan Hsieh (10) Canyon Crest D Antetokounmpo (Championship) 9.0 33 22 13 180 3.61 2.54 4.23 650 72.22
4 Kinish Sathish (7) Oak Valley B (MS) Curry (Consolation 2) 9.0 13 40 1 180 3.28 13.00 53.00 590 65.56
5 Sara Beniwal (8) Black Mountain B (MS) Butler (Consolation 1) 5.0 8 22 6 100 3.10 1.33 5.00 310 62.00
6 Kate Ahn (9) Rancho Bernardo B Antetokounmpo (Championship) 10.0 20 32 6 200 2.95 3.33 8.67 590 59.00
7 Matthew Kang (9) Canyon Crest E Antetokounmpo (Championship) 10.0 18 34 7 201 2.86 2.57 7.43 575 57.50
8 Kevin Zhao (7) Marshall A (MS) Butler (Consolation 1) 10.0 18 30 4 200 2.75 4.50 12.00 550 55.00
9 Madhumita Narayan (7) Oak Valley A (MS) Antetokounmpo (Championship) 9.5 7 42 2 191 2.70 3.50 24.50 515 54.21
10 Lawrence Sung (9) Arcadia C Butler (Consolation 1) 10.0 20 28 11 200 2.62 1.82 4.36 525 52.50
11 Ari Mazow (8) Francis Parker A (MS) Butler (Consolation 1) 10.0 17 32 10 200 2.62 1.70 4.90 525 52.50
12 Nathan Cheng (8) Black Mountain A (MS) Antetokounmpo (Championship) 5.0 11 14 9 101 2.57 1.22 2.78 260 52.00
13 Pramod Shastry (7) Black Mountain A (MS) Antetokounmpo (Championship) 10.0 20 23 6 201 2.49 3.33 7.17 500 50.00
14 Jesse Smith (8) Francis Parker A (MS) Butler (Consolation 1) 10.0 23 19 11 200 2.40 2.09 3.82 480 48.00
15 Samuel Chen (8) Marshall B (MS) Butler (Consolation 1) 9.5 8 35 4 190 2.37 2.00 10.75 450 47.37
16 Mark He (8) Oak Valley A (MS) Antetokounmpo (Championship) 9.5 12 25 4 191 2.15 3.00 9.25 410 43.05
17 Jason Zhuang (9) Del Norte C Curry (Consolation 2) 9.0 13 25 12 180 2.14 1.08 3.17 385 42.78
18 Aakarsh Vermani (8) Mesa Verde (MS) Antetokounmpo (Championship) 10.0 8 32 5 200 2.08 1.60 8.00 415 41.50
19 Wayne Chien (12) Arcadia C Butler (Consolation 1) 10.0 17 18 6 200 2.02 2.83 5.83 405 40.50
20 Vincent Kurniawidjaja (9) Arcadia C Butler (Consolation 1) 10.0 17 19 10 200 1.98 1.70 3.60 395 39.50
21 Hailey Sasaki (12) Rancho Bernardo B Antetokounmpo (Championship) 8.0 7 17 3 160 1.62 2.33 8.00 260 32.50
22 Calvin Luo (7) Black Mountain B (MS) Butler (Consolation 1) 7.5 9 11 3 150 1.53 3.00 6.67 230 30.67
23 David Fisher (8) Bernardo Heights A (MS) Curry (Consolation 2) 9.0 11 18 17 180 1.44 0.65 1.71 260 28.89
24 Aiken Wang (7) Black Mountain B (MS) Butler (Consolation 1) 8.0 8 13 4 160 1.44 2.00 5.25 230 28.75
25 Aadam Awad (8) Francis Parker B (MS) Butler (Consolation 1) 8.5 6 21 12 170 1.41 0.50 2.25 240 28.24
26 Sanya Sitlani (8) Black Mountain B (MS) Butler (Consolation 1) 4.5 1 11 0 90 1.39 inf inf 125 27.78
27 David Litman (8) Francis Parker B (MS) Butler (Consolation 1) 8.0 8 14 9 160 1.34 0.89 2.44 215 26.88
28 Kevin Wu (8) Marshall A (MS) Butler (Consolation 1) 10.0 9 14 3 200 1.30 3.00 7.67 260 26.00
29 Adam Zheng (11) Canyon Crest D Antetokounmpo (Championship) 7.0 9 7 7 140 1.21 1.29 2.29 170 24.29
30 Mason Holmes (8) Carmel Valley (MS) Curry (Consolation 2) 5.0 4 6 0 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00
31 Justin Chong (12) Canyon Crest E Antetokounmpo (Championship) 5.0 2 9 0 101 1.19 inf inf 120 24.00
32 John Yu (12) Rancho Bernardo B Antetokounmpo (Championship) 8.5 8 8 0 170 1.18 inf inf 200 23.53
33 Aarya Mishra (10) Canyon Crest D Antetokounmpo (Championship) 8.0 6 14 10 160 1.12 0.60 2.00 180 22.50
34 Shilpita Biswas (12) Rancho Bernardo B Antetokounmpo (Championship) 7.0 7 7 5 140 1.07 1.40 2.80 150 21.43
35 Nicholas Xue (8) Oak Valley B (MS) Curry (Consolation 2) 6.5 3 12 6 130 1.04 0.50 2.50 135 20.77
36 Bryce Henroid (9) Rancho Bernardo B Antetokounmpo (Championship) 6.5 5 6 1 130 1.00 5.00 11.00 130 20.00
37 Ayush Agrawal (8) Carmel Valley (MS) Curry (Consolation 2) 5.0 3 9 7 100 1.00 0.43 1.71 100 20.00
38 Dominic Phung (9) Del Norte C Curry (Consolation 2) 9.0 2 17 5 180 0.97 0.40 3.80 175 19.44
39 Laurel Reidel (11) Canyon Crest D Antetokounmpo (Championship) 8.5 6 8 1 170 0.97 6.00 14.00 165 19.41
40 Paul Mola (9) Canyon Crest E Antetokounmpo (Championship) 10.0 10 10 12 201 0.95 0.83 1.67 190 19.00
41 Daisy Ye (10) Del Norte C Curry (Consolation 2) 8.0 3 11 2 160 0.91 1.50 7.00 145 18.12
42 James Wright (9) Canyon Crest E Antetokounmpo (Championship) 10.0 3 13 1 201 0.85 3.00 16.00 170 17.00
43 Aniket Garg (8) Bernardo Heights A (MS) Curry (Consolation 2) 9.0 3 13 6 180 0.81 0.50 2.67 145 16.11
44 Sidsadee Bandchongsirichareon (8) Marshall B (MS) Butler (Consolation 1) 2.5 2 1 0 50 0.80 inf inf 40 16.00
45 Bryant Jin (8) Oak Valley A (MS) Antetokounmpo (Championship) 8.5 3 9 0 171 0.79 inf inf 135 15.88
46 Sachitt Arora (8) Bernardo Heights A (MS) Curry (Consolation 2) 9.0 7 8 9 180 0.78 0.78 1.67 140 15.56
47 Vanessa Zhou (8) Marshall A (MS) Butler (Consolation 1) 10.0 5 11 6 200 0.78 0.83 2.67 155 15.50
48 Preena Maruthavelu (6) Bernardo Heights B (MS) Curry (Consolation 2) 4.0 0 6 0 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60 15.00
49 Hannah Stanton (8) Black Mountain A (MS) Antetokounmpo (Championship) 6.5 2 8 3 131 0.73 0.67 3.33 95 14.56
50 Trevor DePodesta (8) Francis Parker A (MS) Butler (Consolation 1) 10.0 7 5 2 200 0.72 3.50 6.00 145 14.50
51 Jake de los Reyes (8) Black Mountain B (MS) Butler (Consolation 1) 7.5 2 10 5 150 0.70 0.40 2.40 105 14.00
52 Rohan Gaikwad (6) Oak Valley B (MS) Curry (Consolation 2) 4.0 2 5 5 80 0.69 0.40 1.40 55 13.75
53 Bhargav Nagarajan (7) Bernardo Heights B (MS) Curry (Consolation 2) 8.5 1 11 2 170 0.68 0.50 6.00 115 13.53
54 Lawrence Lo (7) Marshall B (MS) Butler (Consolation 1) 9.0 5 5 1 180 0.67 5.00 10.00 120 13.33
55 Jonathan Ding (7) Mesa Verde (MS) Antetokounmpo (Championship) 7.5 2 7 0 150 0.67 inf inf 100 13.33
56 Patrick Ngo (8) Marshall A (MS) Butler (Consolation 1) 10.0 2 10 0 200 0.65 inf inf 130 13.00
57 Scott Drouin (8) Francis Parker B (MS) Butler (Consolation 1) 7.0 4 6 7 140 0.61 0.57 1.43 85 12.14
58 Ahil Chitrarasu (7) Bernardo Heights B (MS) Curry (Consolation 2) 7.0 1 8 2 140 0.61 0.50 4.50 85 12.14
59 Malvyn Lai (8) Marshall B (MS) Butler (Consolation 1) 6.5 2 6 3 130 0.58 0.67 2.67 75 11.54
60 Chris Jung (7) Carmel Valley (MS) Curry (Consolation 2) 5.0 3 2 2 100 0.55 1.50 2.50 55 11.00
61 Emma George (7) Oak Valley A (MS) Antetokounmpo (Championship) 8.0 3 4 0 160 0.53 inf inf 85 10.66
62 Satvik Eltepu (8) Marshall B (MS) Butler (Consolation 1) 9.5 2 8 2 190 0.53 1.00 5.00 100 10.53
63 Jeffrey Sheng (8) Oak Valley B (MS) Curry (Consolation 2) 5.0 2 4 4 100 0.50 0.50 1.50 50 10.00
64 Dylan Pastorin (8) Bernardo Heights A (MS) Curry (Consolation 2) 9.0 3 7 6 180 0.47 0.50 1.67 85 9.44
65 Anjali Mathew (8) Bernardo Heights B (MS) Curry (Consolation 2) 9.0 3 5 2 180 0.47 1.50 4.00 85 9.44
66 Grace Sun (7) Mesa Verde (MS) Antetokounmpo (Championship) 3.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25 8.33
67 Hayden Ghosh (8) Francis Parker A (MS) Butler (Consolation 1) 10.0 5 2 3 200 0.40 1.67 2.33 80 8.00
68 Shreyanshu Dekate (8) Carmel Valley (MS) Curry (Consolation 2) 5.0 1 4 3 100 0.40 0.33 1.67 40 8.00
69 Anshul Sinha (9) Del Norte C Curry (Consolation 2) 9.0 2 4 0 180 0.39 inf inf 70 7.78
70 Ayush Nayak (7) Mesa Verde (MS) Antetokounmpo (Championship) 6.5 0 5 0 130 0.38 0.00 inf 50 7.69
71 Inbar Schwartz (8) Black Mountain A (MS) Antetokounmpo (Championship) 5.5 1 3 2 110 0.32 0.50 2.00 35 6.39
72 Akhil Guntur (7) Oak Valley B (MS) Curry (Consolation 2) 5.5 0 3 0 110 0.27 0.00 inf 30 5.45
73 Aaron Goldis (8) Black Mountain A (MS) Antetokounmpo (Championship) 6.0 2 1 3 121 0.21 0.67 1.00 25 4.15
74 Wendy Liu (8) Black Mountain B (MS) Butler (Consolation 1) 7.5 0 4 2 150 0.20 0.00 2.00 30 4.00
75 Erk Sampat (8) Francis Parker B (MS) Butler (Consolation 1) 6.5 1 1 0 130 0.19 inf inf 25 3.85
76 Gaurish Gaur (8) Black Mountain A (MS) Antetokounmpo (Championship) 7.0 3 2 8 140 0.18 0.38 0.62 25 3.58
77 Delina Seare (7) Oak Valley B (MS) Curry (Consolation 2) 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
78 Dana Kim (6) Bernardo Heights B (MS) Curry (Consolation 2) 7.5 1 0 1 150 0.07 1.00 1.00 10 1.33
79 Sumit Gupta (10) Canyon Crest D Antetokounmpo (Championship) 7.5 0 2 2 150 0.07 0.00 1.00 10 1.33
80 Toren Andersen (8) Francis Parker B (MS) Butler (Consolation 1) 8.0 1 0 1 160 0.06 1.00 1.00 10 1.25
81 Charles Zhang (8) Mesa Verde (MS) Antetokounmpo (Championship) 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
82 Aadit Gupta (6) Oak Valley A (MS) Antetokounmpo (Championship) 4.5 0 0 0 91 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00