SCT Region 6 2011 on February 05, 2011 Statistics report for NAQT Sectionals
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Gregory Peacock Georgia Tech Division II 13.0 33 67 18 284 3.79 1.83 5.56 1075 82.69
2 Jonathan Till Saint Leo Division II 13.0 28 51 10 293 3.00 2.80 7.90 880 67.69
3 Ian McKenzie Central Florida Division II 13.0 11 68 13 287 2.72 0.85 6.08 780 60.00
4 Nick Conder Western Kentucky Division II 13.0 13 54 12 290 2.33 1.08 5.58 675 51.92
5 Jordan Fiegel Alabama B Division I 12.0 4 54 5 254 2.26 0.80 11.60 575 47.92
6 Eli Miles Shorter Division II 13.0 1 66 11 294 2.11 0.09 6.09 620 47.69
7 Bradley Silverman Georgia Tech Division II 13.0 17 41 11 284 2.15 1.55 5.27 610 46.92
8 Jonathan Thompson Alabama A Division I 13.0 7 50 7 269 2.12 1.00 8.14 570 43.85
9 Wes Georgia Division I 13.0 4 56 13 263 2.11 0.31 4.62 555 42.69
10 Justin Tarbox Alabama C Division II 13.0 5 48 4 275 1.95 1.25 13.25 535 41.15
11 Ethan Hewett Florida Division I 12.0 5 50 20 242 1.96 0.25 2.75 475 39.58
12 Cord Pack Alabama C Division II 13.0 12 37 8 275 1.85 1.50 6.12 510 39.23
13 Greg Winstein Berry Division II 13.0 7 45 12 280 1.77 0.58 4.33 495 38.08
14 Jacob Waalk Mississippi Division II 13.0 10 41 18 281 1.67 0.56 2.83 470 36.15
15 Dylan Tullos Berry Division II 13.0 9 33 6 280 1.55 1.50 7.00 435 33.46
16 Jake Sundberg Alabama A Division I 13.0 2 45 9 269 1.62 0.22 5.22 435 33.46
17 John Georgia Division I 13.0 1 46 11 263 1.60 0.09 4.27 420 32.31
18 Dan Harden Mississippi Division II 13.0 2 38 5 281 1.37 0.40 8.00 385 29.62
19 Lindsay Harvey Central Florida Division II 13.0 9 27 8 287 1.27 1.12 4.50 365 28.08
20 Carl Tubridy Florida Division I 12.0 3 31 9 242 1.28 0.33 3.78 310 25.83
21 Kyle LeRoy Alabama C Division II 13.0 7 25 6 275 1.18 1.17 5.33 325 25.00
22 Mark DeNote Saint Leo Division II 12.0 3 26 2 272 1.08 1.50 14.50 295 24.58
23 Rob Palmer Alabama A Division I 13.0 5 20 3 269 0.97 1.67 8.33 260 20.00
24 Mark Prather Central Florida Division II 8.0 3 12 5 176 0.80 0.60 3.00 140 17.50
25 Shohna Neumann Mercer Division II 11.0 1 14 1 248 0.60 1.00 15.00 150 13.64
26 Chip Ford Central Florida Division II 10.0 0 15 3 225 0.60 0.00 5.00 135 13.50
27 Kate Matin North Georgia Division II 3.0 1 4 3 70 0.57 0.33 1.67 40 13.33
28 Richard Berry Saint Leo Division II 3.0 0 4 0 67 0.60 0.00 inf 40 13.33
29 Victoria Georgia Division I 13.0 4 12 2 263 0.65 2.00 8.00 170 13.08
30 Brian Riddle Western Kentucky Division II 13.0 1 18 8 290 0.53 0.12 2.38 155 11.92
31 Samra Ward Mississippi Division II 4.0 1 3 0 88 0.51 inf inf 45 11.25
32 Sara Harms Berry Division II 13.0 2 12 3 280 0.48 0.67 4.67 135 10.38
33 Milo Berry Division II 13.0 3 9 1 280 0.46 3.00 12.00 130 10.00
34 Cole Phelps Western Kentucky Division II 13.0 1 15 7 290 0.45 0.14 2.29 130 10.00
35 Amanda Butt North Georgia Division II 13.0 0 15 4 292 0.45 0.00 3.75 130 10.00
36 Tyler Isom Mercer Division II 10.0 0 11 2 225 0.44 0.00 5.50 100 10.00
37 Ben Fisher Alabama B Division I 12.0 2 10 3 254 0.45 0.67 4.00 115 9.58
38 Erin Patterson Mercer Division II 10.0 1 9 2 229 0.41 0.50 5.00 95 9.50
39 Samira Abunemeh Mississippi Division II 12.0 2 9 3 259 0.41 0.67 3.67 105 8.75
40 Gwyne Morrison Shorter Division II 4.0 0 4 1 88 0.40 0.00 4.00 35 8.75
41 Ryan Jennings Shorter Division II 10.0 1 7 1 226 0.35 1.00 8.00 80 8.00
42 Dana Nicolazzi Mercer Division II 12.0 0 9 1 270 0.31 0.00 9.00 85 7.08
43 Shawna Felkins Western Kentucky Division II 13.0 1 9 3 290 0.31 0.33 3.33 90 6.92
44 Kat Graff Georgia Tech Division II 13.0 1 8 1 284 0.32 1.00 9.00 90 6.92
45 Chris Shull North Georgia Division II 13.0 0 10 2 292 0.31 0.00 5.00 90 6.92
46 Trey Smagur Shorter Division II 8.0 1 4 0 182 0.30 inf inf 55 6.88
47 Landin Smith Mississippi Division II 10.0 1 7 4 215 0.30 0.25 2.00 65 6.50
48 Mike Gincel Saint Leo Division II 7.0 0 4 0 160 0.25 0.00 inf 40 5.71
49 Robert Eager Georgia Tech Division II 13.0 2 5 2 284 0.25 1.00 3.50 70 5.38
50 Bob Venable Shorter Division II 8.0 0 7 6 182 0.22 0.00 1.17 40 5.00
51 Jeffrey Rice Shorter Division II 9.0 0 5 1 204 0.22 0.00 5.00 45 5.00
52 Mike B Saint Leo Division II 10.0 0 5 1 226 0.20 0.00 5.00 45 4.50
53 Nick Nache Central Florida Division II 8.0 0 3 0 173 0.17 0.00 inf 30 3.75
54 Anne Clark Florida Division I 12.0 1 4 3 242 0.17 0.33 1.67 40 3.33
55 Ryan Dickinson Mercer Division II 9.0 0 3 2 204 0.10 0.00 1.50 20 2.22
56 Kevin Sullivan Saint Leo Division II 7.0 0 2 1 154 0.10 0.00 2.00 15 2.14
57 Allie Hulcher Alabama C Division II 13.0 0 3 1 275 0.09 0.00 3.00 25 1.92
58 Aaron Carney North Georgia Division II 13.0 0 2 1 292 0.05 0.00 2.00 15 1.15