SPOOKY IV on October 27, 2018 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Vanderbilt SPOOKY IV Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Owen F Merrol Hyde A 8.00 22 36 9 160 4.03 2.44 6.44 645 80.62
2 George W Oak Ridge A 10.00 38 31 17 200 3.97 2.24 4.06 795 79.50
3 Samantha Northmont A 9.00 23 36 5 181 3.76 4.60 11.80 680 75.56
4 Sanjay Cookeville C 8.00 9 48 11 160 3.50 0.82 5.18 560 70.00
5 Sam C Ezell-Harding A 8.00 10 42 10 160 3.25 1.00 5.20 520 65.00
6 Leo Chang Hume Fogg A B 9.00 15 40 11 180 3.17 1.36 5.00 570 63.33
7 Delario Dorman A A 10.00 31 18 7 200 3.05 4.43 7.00 610 61.00
8 Kritika R Southside B B 8.00 2 47 5 160 2.97 0.40 9.80 475 59.38
9 Spencer Arlington A A 9.00 17 35 16 181 2.90 1.06 3.25 525 58.33
10 Elliott Clark USN B 10.00 15 36 3 200 2.85 5.00 17.00 570 57.00
11 Emily Dorman A A 10.00 18 20 5 200 2.22 3.60 7.60 445 44.50
12 Khushi U Southside A B 8.00 6 24 1 160 2.03 6.00 30.00 325 40.62
13 Charlie Dorman A A 10.00 18 18 11 200 1.98 1.64 3.27 395 39.50
14 Cian Bell Central C 8.00 1 32 4 160 1.97 0.25 8.25 315 39.38
15 Haseeba K Southside A B 8.00 6 24 9 160 1.78 0.67 3.33 285 35.62
16 Conley B Dorman B B 9.00 5 28 8 180 1.75 0.62 4.12 315 35.00
17 Ricky D Hume Fogg B C 2.00 0 7 1 40 1.62 0.00 7.00 65 32.50
18 Alexander Yan LN Stem A C 8.00 3 24 5 160 1.62 0.60 5.40 260 32.50
19 Basil Egli USN B 10.00 8 21 1 200 1.62 8.00 29.00 325 32.50
20 Jack Lucci Arlington B B 9.00 4 24 4 180 1.56 1.00 7.00 280 31.11
21 Mary Ashley First Assembly D 6.00 1 17 1 120 1.50 1.00 18.00 180 30.00
22 Eli Cookeville C 8.00 6 15 2 160 1.44 3.00 10.50 230 28.75
23 Jenny Liu LN Stem C D 7.00 1 18 1 140 1.36 1.00 19.00 190 27.14
24 Alex P Merrol Hyde A 8.00 8 12 6 160 1.31 1.33 3.33 210 26.25
25 Elijah M-O Oak Ridge A 10.00 8 15 2 200 1.30 4.00 11.50 260 26.00
26 Andrew B Dorman B B 9.00 3 19 2 180 1.25 1.50 11.00 225 25.00
27 Sean Northmont A 9.00 9 13 9 181 1.22 1.00 2.44 220 24.44
28 Dominick N BGA C 8.50 5 21 16 170 1.21 0.31 1.62 205 24.12
29 Emma C BGA C 6.50 2 14 3 130 1.19 0.67 5.33 155 23.85
30 Ian Louder LN Stem A C 8.00 4 14 2 160 1.19 2.00 9.00 190 23.75
31 Erika Wisby Hume Fogg B C 3.00 0 7 1 60 1.08 0.00 7.00 65 21.67
32 Anish Krishnan Hume Fogg A B 7.00 4 11 5 140 1.04 0.80 3.00 145 20.71
33 Keegan Arlington A A 9.00 5 13 4 181 1.02 1.25 4.50 185 20.56
34 Kyle Dorman A A 10.00 9 7 0 200 1.02 inf inf 205 20.50
35 William Northmont A 9.00 4 14 4 181 0.99 1.00 4.50 180 20.00
36 Matt L BGA C 8.00 1 15 2 160 0.97 0.50 8.00 155 19.38
37 Javokhir Arifov Hume Fogg A B 8.00 4 10 1 160 0.97 4.00 14.00 155 19.38
38 Amara Northmont A 9.00 6 9 2 181 0.94 3.00 7.50 170 18.89
39 Danny H LN Stem B C 8.00 0 19 8 160 0.94 0.00 2.38 150 18.75
40 Evan Rorke USN B 10.00 3 14 1 200 0.90 3.00 17.00 180 18.00
41 Ethan Begue Curry-Ingram D 5.50 3 10 10 110 0.86 0.30 1.30 95 17.27
42 Joe Miller Arlington B B 9.00 4 12 6 180 0.83 0.67 2.67 150 16.67
43 Pranav Cookeville C 8.00 5 8 5 160 0.81 1.00 2.60 130 16.25
44 Humyra K Southside B B 8.00 3 10 3 160 0.81 1.00 4.33 130 16.25
45 Andrew W Ezell-Harding A 8.00 1 11 2 160 0.72 0.50 6.00 115 14.38
46 Will D Merrol Hyde A 8.00 3 7 1 160 0.69 3.00 10.00 110 13.75
47 Galen W Merrol Hyde A 8.00 2 8 0 160 0.69 inf inf 110 13.75
48 Peyton S Curry-Ingram D 3.00 0 5 2 60 0.67 0.00 2.50 40 13.33
49 Maren Mohan Curry-Ingram D 3.00 1 3 1 60 0.67 1.00 4.00 40 13.33
50 Jeremy S Oak Ridge A 1.50 1 1 1 30 0.67 1.00 2.00 20 13.33
51 Eric Fonturfar Hume Fogg B C 6.00 1 8 4 120 0.62 0.25 2.25 75 12.50
52 Annie J Southside A B 8.00 0 11 2 160 0.62 0.00 5.50 100 12.50
53 Athena L Southside A B 4.00 0 5 0 80 0.62 0.00 inf 50 12.50
54 Eric J Oak Ridge A 8.50 2 7 1 170 0.56 2.00 9.00 95 11.18
55 Batu O Oak Ridge A 9.00 4 6 4 180 0.56 1.00 2.50 100 11.11
56 Brennan Arlington A A 9.00 3 6 2 181 0.52 1.50 4.50 95 10.56
57 Dylan Hodes Curry-Ingram D 3.50 1 3 2 70 0.50 0.50 2.00 35 10.00
58 Micah B BGA C 4.00 1 3 1 80 0.50 1.00 4.00 40 10.00
59 Carley R Dorman B B 9.00 3 5 1 180 0.50 3.00 8.00 90 10.00
60 Emmanuela Hume Fogg B C 4.00 2 1 0 80 0.50 inf inf 40 10.00
61 Alex M LN Stem B C 8.00 1 7 3 160 0.44 0.33 2.67 70 8.75
62 Kayley Siler Central C 8.00 1 6 1 160 0.44 1.00 7.00 70 8.75
63 Crew Arlington A A 9.00 5 4 8 181 0.41 0.62 1.12 75 8.33
64 Anna C Hume Fogg A B 3.00 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25 8.33
65 Raymond Wys LN Stem A C 8.00 2 7 7 160 0.41 0.29 1.29 65 8.12
66 Robbie N Southside B B 8.00 3 2 0 160 0.41 inf inf 65 8.12
67 Zoe Curry-Ingram D 2.50 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
68 Grey Bingham Arlington B B 9.00 0 8 2 180 0.39 0.00 4.00 70 7.78
69 Lily Shannon Arlington B B 9.00 0 8 2 180 0.39 0.00 4.00 70 7.78
70 Sarah Curry-Ingram D 2.00 0 2 1 40 0.38 0.00 2.00 15 7.50
71 Duncan S BGA C 7.00 0 6 3 140 0.32 0.00 2.00 45 6.43
72 Kartik Rachakonda Hume Fogg A B 9.00 3 7 12 180 0.31 0.25 0.83 55 6.11
73 Becca Hughs LN Stem A C 8.00 0 5 2 160 0.25 0.00 2.50 40 5.00
74 Yashu T Hume Fogg B C 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5 5.00
75 Kathleen J BGA C 2.00 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
76 Daniel Borza USN B 10.00 2 3 2 200 0.25 1.00 2.50 50 5.00
77 Isabella J Ezell-Harding A 8.00 2 1 0 160 0.25 inf inf 40 5.00
78 Galen First Assembly D 6.00 0 3 0 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30 5.00
79 Daniel R LN Stem B C 8.00 0 3 0 160 0.19 0.00 inf 30 3.75
80 Ryan Davidson Curry-Ingram D 1.50 1 0 2 30 0.17 0.50 0.50 5 3.33
81 Kai Hume Fogg B C 4.50 0 2 1 90 0.17 0.00 2.00 15 3.33
82 Cole Cook Central C 8.00 0 4 3 160 0.16 0.00 1.33 25 3.12
83 Jackson Cookeville C 6.50 0 3 2 130 0.15 0.00 1.50 20 3.08
84 Elita Dibin Hume Fogg B C 5.50 0 2 1 110 0.14 0.00 2.00 15 2.73
85 Olivia S Southside B B 8.00 0 2 0 160 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.50
86 Rita N Southside A B 4.00 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
87 Jacob F Ezell-Harding A 4.00 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
88 Loudon Rogers LN Stem C D 7.00 0 2 1 140 0.11 0.00 2.00 15 2.14
89 Hanson Lam Central C 8.00 0 2 1 160 0.09 0.00 2.00 15 1.88
90 Kirsten C LN Stem B C 8.00 1 5 10 160 0.09 0.10 0.60 15 1.88
91 Noah First Assembly D 6.00 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
92 Richard S Dorman B B 9.00 0 1 1 180 0.03 0.00 1.00 5 0.56
93 Justin B Oak Ridge A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
94 Sydney Rogers LN Stem C D 7.00 0 0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
95 Malika Arifova Hume Fogg B C 2.00 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
96 Francis P Ezell-Harding A 4.00 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
97 Amy Curry-Ingram D 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
98 Eve Bullos Curry-Ingram D 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
99 Johnathan S. Cookeville C 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00