Philly Fall Invitational: FSS Open and Carver Novice on October 20, 2018 Statistics report for Novice Overall Stats
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Scoreboard

Round 0

Wissahickon B 340, Carver C 65
Wissahickon B: Christine O'Farrell 0 1 1 5, Ella Chang 0 2 0 20, Jacky Zheng 0 9 1 85, Alex Yum 0 1 0 10
Carver C: Kamal Prabhakaran 0 3 1 25, Zora Jackson 0 0 0 0, Fatima Rabihi 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Wissahickon B 13 220 16.92, Carver C 4 30 7.50


Round 1

Wissahickon B 240, Franklin Towne Charter 120
Wissahickon B: Alex Yum 0 4 1 35, Jacky Zheng 0 1 0 10, Christine O'Farrell 0 0 0 0, Ella Chang 1 3 0 45
Franklin Towne Charter: Mansi Patel 0 6 2 50, Jason Fugarino 0 2 0 20, Ashifur Rahman 0 0 0 0, Amanda Gomez 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wissahickon B 9 150 16.67, Franklin Towne Charter 8 50 6.25

Henderson C 290, Rush A 95
Rush A: Isabella Thioune 0 1 1 5, Thais Mercado-Andeliz 0 4 0 40, Kyla Goodman 0 1 0 10
Henderson C: Anuja Kumbhardare 1 4 0 55, Vivek Inumella 0 7 3 55
Bonuses: Rush A 6 40 6.67, Henderson C 12 180 15.00

Carver C 245, Bodine B 50
Carver C: Kamal Prabhakaran 1 10 0 115
Bodine B: Andy Chen 0 1 0 10, Sophia Lu 0 3 0 30, Luis Lu 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Carver C 11 130 11.82, Bodine B 5 0 0.00

GFS A 430, SLA B 80
SLA B: Afi Koffi 0 0 0 0, Mo Kelly 1 0 0 15, Nicco Carlton 0 4 1 35
GFS A: Max Schneider-White 1 6 1 70, Julian Spiro 0 1 0 10, Lucas Schlesinger 3 4 1 80
Bonuses: SLA B 5 30 6.00, GFS A 15 270 18.00

Archbishop Ryan 390, Rush B 85
Rush B: Anthony Zaccagni 0 1 0 10, Jacob Connelly 0 1 0 10, Dylan Fimeno 0 2 0 20, Jenna Simon 0 0 1 -5
Archbishop Ryan: Ryan Elkins 1 13 0 145, Ethan McGlone 0 0 1 -5, Nick Livolsi 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Rush B 4 50 12.50, Archbishop Ryan 14 250 17.86

Carver B 320, Furness 45
Furness: Yong Zheng 0 4 0 40, Josephine Meak 0 0 1 -5, Timothy Bailor 0 0 0 0
Carver B: Aseel Talouli 0 1 0 10, PJ (Parmenus) Bowler 1 8 1 90, Kimberly Luu 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: Furness 4 10 2.50, Carver B 14 180 12.86


Round 2

Wissahickon B 300, Bodine B 10
Wissahickon B: Christine O'Farrell 0 1 0 10, Ella Chang 0 1 0 10, Jacky Zheng 0 6 1 55, Alex Yum 1 3 0 45
Bodine B: Andy Chen 0 1 0 10, Sophia Lu 0 0 0 0, Luis Lu 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wissahickon B 12 180 15.00, Bodine B 1 0 0.00

Henderson C 330, Franklin Towne Charter 60
Franklin Towne Charter: Jason Fugarino 0 4 0 40, Ashifur Rahman 0 0 0 0, Jacob Springler 0 0 0 0, Sarah Ward 0 0 0 0
Henderson C: Anuja Kumbhardare 0 3 0 30, Vivek Inumella 2 10 0 130
Bonuses: Franklin Towne Charter 4 20 5.00, Henderson C 15 170 11.33

Carver C 160, Rush A 100
Rush A: Thais Mercado-Andeliz 0 1 1 5, Kyla Goodman 0 0 0 0, Isabella Thioune 0 4 1 35
Carver C: Fatima Rabihi 0 0 0 0, Zora Jackson 0 0 0 0, Kamal Prabhakaran 0 10 0 100
Bonuses: Rush A 5 60 12.00, Carver C 10 60 6.00

Carver B 165, SLA B 150
SLA B: Nicco Carlton 0 4 1 35, Mo Kelly 0 2 0 20, Afi Koffi 0 3 1 25
Carver B: Aseel Talouli 0 5 3 35, PJ (Parmenus) Bowler 0 2 0 20, Kimberly Luu 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: SLA B 9 70 7.78, Carver B 9 90 10.00

GFS A 420, Rush B 75
Rush B: Anthony Zaccagni 0 0 0 0, Jacob Connelly 0 3 3 15, Dylan Fimeno 0 1 0 10, Jenna Simon 0 1 0 10
GFS A: Julian Spiro 2 0 0 30, Lucas Schlesinger 3 4 1 80, Max Schneider-White 1 3 1 40
Bonuses: Rush B 5 40 8.00, GFS A 13 270 20.77

Archbishop Ryan 490, Furness 40
Archbishop Ryan: Ryan Elkins 0 16 0 160, Ethan McGlone 0 1 0 10, Nick Livolsi 0 1 0 10
Furness: Timothy Bailor 0 0 0 0, Josephine Meak 0 0 0 0, Yong Zheng 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Archbishop Ryan 18 310 17.22, Furness 2 20 10.00


Round 3

Franklin Towne Charter 165, Carver C 90
Franklin Towne Charter: Amanda Gomez 0 0 0 0, Jacob Springler 0 1 0 10, Sarah Ward 0 0 0 0, Mansi Patel 0 8 3 65, Jason Fugarino 0 2 0 20
Carver C: Kamal Prabhakaran 0 3 0 30, Zora Jackson 0 1 0 10, Fatima Rabihi 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Franklin Towne Charter 11 70 6.36, Carver C 5 40 8.00

Rush A 110, Bodine B 60
Bodine B: Sophia Lu 0 4 0 40, Andy Chen 0 0 0 0, Luis Lu 0 0 0 0
Rush A: Thais Mercado-Andeliz 0 2 0 20, Kyla Goodman 0 1 0 10, Isabella Thioune 0 7 2 60
Bonuses: Bodine B 4 20 5.00, Rush A 10 20 2.00

Rush B 230, SLA B 125
SLA B: Afi Koffi 0 3 0 30, Mo Kelly 0 1 0 10, Nicco Carlton 0 4 1 35
Rush B: Anthony Zaccagni 0 3 0 30, Jacob Connelly 0 4 0 40, Dylan Fimeno 0 3 2 20, Jenna Simon 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: SLA B 8 50 6.25, Rush B 11 130 11.82

GFS A 530, Furness 10
Furness: Barry Lu 0 0 2 -10, Bunhay Lim 0 0 0 0, Yong Zheng 0 1 0 10, Timothy Bailor 0 0 0 0
GFS A: Jesse McIlhenny 0 3 0 30, Max Schneider-White 0 5 1 45, Lucas Schlesinger 1 6 0 75, Julian Spiro 0 2 2 10
Bonuses: Furness 1 10 10.00, GFS A 17 370 21.76

Archbishop Ryan 420, Carver B 50
Archbishop Ryan: Ryan Elkins 0 12 0 120, Ethan McGlone 0 1 0 10, Nick Livolsi 0 2 0 20
Carver B: Kimberly Luu 0 1 0 10, Aseel Talouli 0 1 0 10, PJ (Parmenus) Bowler 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Archbishop Ryan 15 270 18.00, Carver B 3 20 6.67

Henderson C 290, Wissahickon B 125
Henderson C: Vivek Inumella 0 8 1 75, Anuja Kumbhardare 0 7 1 65
Wissahickon B: Alex Yum 0 2 0 20, Jacky Zheng 0 2 0 20, Ella Chang 0 0 0 0, Christine O'Farrell 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Henderson C 15 150 10.00, Wissahickon B 5 80 16.00


Round 4

Franklin Towne Charter 230, Rush A 140
Franklin Towne Charter: Jason Fugarino 1 5 1 60, Ashifur Rahman 0 0 0 0, Mansi Patel 0 3 0 30, Sarah Ward 0 0 0 0
Rush A: Kyla Goodman 0 0 0 0, Thais Mercado-Andeliz 0 1 0 10, Julia Welsh 0 4 0 40, Isabella Thioune 0 3 2 20
Bonuses: Franklin Towne Charter 9 140 15.56, Rush A 8 70 8.75

Henderson C 280, Bodine B -5
Bodine B: Sophia Lu 0 0 1 -5, Andy Chen 0 0 0 0, Luis Lu 0 0 0 0
Henderson C: Anuja Kumbhardare 0 5 0 50, Vivek Inumella 0 7 2 60
Bonuses: Bodine B 0 0 0.00, Henderson C 12 170 14.17

GFS A 325, Archbishop Ryan 205
Archbishop Ryan: Ryan Elkins 0 6 3 45, Ethan McGlone 0 1 0 10, Nick Livolsi 0 1 0 10
GFS A: Max Schneider-White 0 1 1 5, Lucas Schlesinger 1 4 1 50, Julian Spiro 0 0 0 0, Jesse McIlhenny 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: Archbishop Ryan 8 140 17.50, GFS A 10 230 23.00

SLA B 180, Furness 100
Furness: Barry Lu 0 1 0 10, Josephine Meak 0 0 0 0, Yong Zheng 0 5 0 50, Timothy Bailor 0 0 0 0
SLA B: Afi Koffi 0 1 0 10, Mo Kelly 0 4 0 40, Nicco Carlton 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: Furness 6 40 6.67, SLA B 9 90 10.00

Rush B 240, Carver B 120
Rush B: Anthony Zaccagni 0 2 0 20, Jacob Connelly 0 2 2 10, Dylan Fimeno 0 6 0 60, Jenna Simon 0 0 0 0
Carver B: Kimberly Luu 0 6 2 50, Aseel Talouli 0 2 0 20, PJ (Parmenus) Bowler 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Rush B 10 150 15.00, Carver B 8 50 6.25


Round 5

Archbishop Ryan 505, SLA B 45
Archbishop Ryan: Ryan Elkins 1 15 0 165, Ethan McGlone 0 0 0 0, Nick Livolsi 0 0 0 0
SLA B: Nicco Carlton 0 2 1 15, Mo Kelly 0 0 0 0, Afi Koffi 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Archbishop Ryan 16 340 21.25, SLA B 2 30 15.00

Wissahickon B 185, Rush A 105
Wissahickon B: Alex Yum 0 2 2 10, Jacky Zheng 0 2 0 20, Christine O'Farrell 0 2 0 20, Ella Chang 0 3 1 25
Rush A: Kyla Goodman 0 0 0 0, Thais Mercado-Andeliz 0 1 0 10, Julia Welsh 0 3 1 25, Isabella Thioune 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Wissahickon B 9 110 12.22, Rush A 5 60 12.00

Franklin Towne Charter 305, Bodine B 10
Bodine B: Sophia Lu 0 1 0 10, Andy Chen 0 0 0 0, Luis Lu 0 0 0 0
Franklin Towne Charter: Mansi Patel 0 8 1 75, Sarah Ward 0 1 0 10, Jacob Springler 0 1 0 10, Amanda Gomez 0 0 0 0, Jason Fugarino 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: Bodine B 1 0 0.00, Franklin Towne Charter 14 170 12.14

Henderson C 380, Carver C 90
Henderson C: Vivek Inumella 0 11 0 110, Anuja Kumbhardare 1 3 1 40
Carver C: Kamal Prabhakaran 0 2 0 20, Zora Jackson 0 0 0 0, Fatima Rabihi 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Henderson C 15 230 15.33, Carver C 3 60 20.00

Rush B 270, Furness 45
Furness: Barry Lu 1 2 2 25, Josephine Meak 0 0 0 0, Yong Zheng 0 0 0 0, Bunhay Lim 0 0 0 0
Rush B: Jacob Connelly 0 7 0 70, Anthony Zaccagni 0 1 1 5, Dylan Fimeno 0 3 1 25, Jenna Simon 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Furness 3 20 6.67, Rush B 12 160 13.33

GFS A 500, Carver B 105
GFS A: Max Schneider-White 0 2 3 5, Lucas Schlesinger 0 7 1 65, Alec Sandroni 0 1 0 10, Jesse McIlhenny 0 5 0 50
Carver B: Kimberly Luu 0 0 0 0, Aseel Talouli 0 1 0 10, PJ (Parmenus) Bowler 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: GFS A 15 370 24.67, Carver B 4 60 15.00


Round 6

GFS A 365, Henderson C 140
GFS A: Max Schneider-White 1 1 1 20, Julian Spiro 0 0 1 -5, Lucas Schlesinger 4 8 1 135, Jesse McIlhenny 0 0 1 -5
Henderson C: Anuja Kumbhardare 0 2 0 20, Vivek Inumella 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: GFS A 14 220 15.71, Henderson C 6 80 13.33

Archbishop Ryan 395, Wissahickon B 140
Wissahickon B: Christine O'Farrell 0 0 0 0, Ella Chang 1 1 0 25, Jacky Zheng 0 2 0 20, Alex Yum 1 1 0 25
Archbishop Ryan: Ryan Elkins 2 10 0 130, Ethan McGlone 0 0 0 0, Nick Livolsi 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Wissahickon B 6 70 11.67, Archbishop Ryan 13 260 20.00

SLA B 200, Rush A 185
SLA B: Afi Koffi 0 2 0 20, Mo Kelly 1 1 0 25, Nicco Carlton 0 5 1 45
Rush A: Isabella Thioune 0 2 1 15, Thais Mercado-Andeliz 0 0 0 0, Julia Welsh 0 4 0 40, Kyla Goodman 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: SLA B 9 110 12.22, Rush A 9 100 11.11

Furness 145, Bodine B 20
Bodine B: Sophia Lu 0 1 0 10, Andy Chen 0 0 0 0, Luis Lu 0 0 0 0
Furness: Timothy Bailor 0 0 0 0, Yong Zheng 0 4 0 40, Barry Lu 0 5 3 35, Bunhay Lim 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Bodine B 1 10 10.00, Furness 10 60 6.00

Carver C 210, Carver B 95
Carver B: Kimberly Luu 0 3 0 30, PJ (Parmenus) Bowler 0 1 0 10, Aseel Talouli 0 2 1 15
Carver C: Zora Jackson 0 1 0 10, Fatima Rabihi 0 0 0 0, Kamal Prabhakaran 0 10 0 100
Bonuses: Carver B 6 40 6.67, Carver C 11 100 9.09

Rush B 280, Franklin Towne Charter 115
Rush B: Anthony Zaccagni 0 1 0 10, Jacob Connelly 0 4 1 35, Dylan Fimeno 1 5 0 65, Jenna Simon 0 1 0 10
Franklin Towne Charter: Sarah Ward 0 0 0 0, Mansi Patel 0 5 2 40, Ashifur Rahman 0 0 0 0, Jason Fugarino 0 1 0 10, Jacob Springler 0 0 0 0, Amanda Gomez 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Rush B 12 160 13.33, Franklin Towne Charter 6 70 11.67


Round 7

Carver C 145, Furness 55
Furness: Josephine Meak 0 0 0 0, Barry Lu 0 4 3 25, Yong Zheng 0 1 0 10, Timothy Bailor 0 1 0 10
Carver C: Zora Jackson 0 1 0 10, Fatima Rabihi 0 1 0 10, Kamal Prabhakaran 0 6 1 55
Bonuses: Furness 6 10 1.67, Carver C 8 70 8.75

GFS A 355, Wissahickon B 130
Wissahickon B: Christine O'Farrell 0 0 0 0, Ella Chang 1 1 0 25, Jacky Zheng 1 1 0 25, Alex Yum 0 1 0 10
GFS A: Max Schneider-White 0 2 1 15, Alec Sandroni 0 1 0 10, Julian Spiro 0 2 0 20, Lucas Schlesinger 0 7 2 60, Jesse McIlhenny 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wissahickon B 5 70 14.00, GFS A 12 250 20.83

Henderson C 305, Rush B 40
Rush B: Jenna Simon 0 0 0 0, Dylan Fimeno 0 3 4 10, Anthony Zaccagni 0 0 0 0, Jacob Connelly 0 1 2 0
Henderson C: Anuja Kumbhardare 0 7 1 65, Vivek Inumella 0 7 0 70
Bonuses: Rush B 4 30 7.50, Henderson C 14 170 12.14

Rush A 145, Carver B 95
Carver B: Kimberly Luu 0 5 0 50, Aseel Talouli 0 1 1 5, PJ (Parmenus) Bowler 0 0 0 0
Rush A: Isabella Thioune 0 4 0 40, Thais Mercado-Andeliz 0 0 1 -5, Julia Welsh 0 1 0 10, Kyla Goodman 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Carver B 6 40 6.67, Rush A 7 80 11.43

SLA B 205, Bodine B 20
Bodine B: Sophia Lu 0 1 0 10, Andy Chen 0 0 0 0, Luis Lu 0 0 0 0
SLA B: Afi Koffi 0 5 0 50, Mo Kelly 0 3 0 30, Nicco Carlton 0 4 1 35
Bonuses: Bodine B 1 10 10.00, SLA B 12 90 7.50

Archbishop Ryan 180, Franklin Towne Charter 130
Archbishop Ryan: Ryan Elkins 1 6 1 70, Ethan McGlone 0 0 0 0, Nick Livolsi 0 1 2 0
Franklin Towne Charter: Sarah Ward 0 0 0 0, Mansi Patel 0 5 0 50, Ashifur Rahman 0 0 0 0, Jason Fugarino 0 1 0 10, Jacob Springler 0 0 0 0, Amanda Gomez 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Archbishop Ryan 8 110 13.75, Franklin Towne Charter 6 70 11.67


Round 8

Archbishop Ryan 265, Henderson C 195
Henderson C: Vivek Inumella 0 5 1 45, Anuja Kumbhardare 0 3 0 30
Archbishop Ryan: Ryan Elkins 0 10 1 95, Ethan McGlone 0 0 0 0, Nick Livolsi 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Henderson C 8 120 15.00, Archbishop Ryan 11 160 14.55

Carver B 280, Bodine B 10
Bodine B: Sophia Lu 0 1 0 10, Andy Chen 0 0 0 0, Luis Lu 0 0 0 0
Carver B: Kimberly Luu 0 4 0 40, PJ (Parmenus) Bowler 0 5 0 50, Aseel Talouli 0 5 2 40
Bonuses: Bodine B 1 0 0.00, Carver B 14 150 10.71

GFS A 425, Franklin Towne Charter 25
GFS A: Lucas Schlesinger 0 10 2 90, Julian Spiro 0 1 1 5, Alec Sandroni 0 0 0 0, Max Schneider-White 1 1 0 25, Jesse McIlhenny 1 0 0 15
Franklin Towne Charter: Ashifur Rahman 0 0 0 0, Sarah Ward 0 0 0 0, Mansi Patel 0 1 0 10, Jason Fugarino 0 1 1 5, Amanda Gomez 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: GFS A 14 290 20.71, Franklin Towne Charter 3 0 0.00

Wissahickon B 230, Rush B 175
Rush B: Anthony Zaccagni 0 0 0 0, Dylan Fimeno 0 5 1 45, Jenna Simon 1 0 1 10, Jacob Connelly 1 1 1 20
Wissahickon B: Christine O'Farrell 0 0 1 -5, Ella Chang 1 4 0 55, Jacky Zheng 0 4 0 40, Alex Yum 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Rush B 8 100 12.50, Wissahickon B 10 130 13.00

SLA B 165, Carver C 130
Carver C: Zora Jackson 0 0 0 0, Kamal Prabhakaran 0 6 0 60, Fatima Rabihi 0 0 0 0
SLA B: Afi Koffi 0 2 0 20, Mo Kelly 0 2 0 20, Nicco Carlton 0 6 1 55
Bonuses: Carver C 6 70 11.67, SLA B 10 70 7.00

Rush A 155, Furness 120
Rush A: Isabella Thioune 0 2 1 15, Thais Mercado-Andeliz 0 0 0 0, Julia Welsh 0 7 0 70, Kyla Goodman 0 1 0 10
Furness: Timothy Bailor 0 0 0 0, Yong Zheng 0 2 0 20, Barry Lu 0 2 0 20, Bunhay Lim 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Rush A 10 60 6.00, Furness 5 70 14.00


Round 9

GFS A 290, Archbishop Ryan 125
Archbishop Ryan: Ryan Elkins 1 5 0 65, Ethan McGlone 0 0 0 0, Nick Livolsi 0 0 0 0
GFS A: Max Schneider-White 1 1 2 15, Alec Sandroni 0 1 0 10, Jesse McIlhenny 0 3 0 30, Lucas Schlesinger 1 6 2 65
Bonuses: Archbishop Ryan 6 60 10.00, GFS A 13 170 13.08