Philly Fall Invitational: FSS Open and Carver Novice on October 20, 2018 Statistics report for Novice Overall Stats
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Ryan Elkins Archbishop Ryan Playoff 9.00 6 93 5 180 5.53 1.20 19.80 995 110.56
2 Lucas Schlesinger GFS A Playoff 9.00 13 56 11 160 4.38 1.18 6.27 700 77.78
3 Vivek Inumella Henderson C Playoff 8.00 2 59 7 160 3.66 0.29 8.71 585 73.12
4 Kamal Prabhakaran Carver C Consolation 8.00 1 50 2 140 3.61 0.50 25.50 505 63.12
5 Mansi Patel Franklin Towne Charter Playoff 7.00 0 36 8 120 2.67 0.00 4.50 320 45.71
6 Anuja Kumbhardare Henderson C Playoff 8.00 2 34 3 160 2.22 0.67 12.00 355 44.38
7 Julia Welsh Rush A Consolation 5.00 0 19 1 80 2.31 0.00 19.00 185 37.00
8 Nicco Carlton SLA B Consolation 8.00 0 33 7 140 2.11 0.00 4.71 295 36.88
9 Jacky Zheng Wissahickon B Playoff 8.00 1 27 2 140 1.96 0.50 14.00 275 34.38
10 Dylan Fimeno Rush B Playoff 8.00 1 28 8 160 1.59 0.12 3.62 255 31.88
11 Kimberly Luu Carver B Consolation 8.00 0 25 2 160 1.50 0.00 12.50 240 30.00
12 Jason Fugarino Franklin Towne Charter Playoff 7.00 1 20 2 120 1.71 0.50 10.50 205 29.29
13 Max Schneider-White GFS A Playoff 8.50 5 22 11 150 1.60 0.45 2.45 240 28.24
14 PJ (Parmenus) Bowler Carver B Consolation 8.00 2 19 1 160 1.34 2.00 21.00 215 26.88
15 Jesse McIlhenny GFS A Playoff 6.00 1 15 1 100 1.60 1.00 16.00 160 26.67
16 Ella Chang Wissahickon B Playoff 8.00 4 15 1 140 1.46 4.00 19.00 205 25.62
17 Isabella Thioune Rush A Consolation 8.00 0 24 8 140 1.43 0.00 3.00 200 25.00
18 Jacob Connelly Rush B Playoff 8.00 1 23 9 160 1.25 0.11 2.67 200 25.00
19 Yong Zheng Furness Consolation 8.00 0 19 0 120 1.58 0.00 inf 190 23.75
20 Alex Yum Wissahickon B Playoff 8.00 2 15 3 140 1.18 0.67 5.67 165 20.62
21 Mo Kelly SLA B Consolation 8.00 2 13 0 140 1.14 inf inf 160 20.00
22 Afi Koffi SLA B Consolation 8.00 0 16 1 140 1.11 0.00 16.00 155 19.38
23 Aseel Talouli Carver B Consolation 8.00 0 18 7 160 0.91 0.00 2.57 145 18.12
24 Barry Lu Furness Consolation 6.00 1 14 10 80 1.31 0.10 1.50 105 17.50
25 Sophia Lu Bodine B Consolation 8.00 0 11 1 160 0.66 0.00 11.00 105 13.12
26 Thais Mercado-Andeliz Rush A Consolation 8.00 0 9 2 140 0.57 0.00 4.50 80 10.00
27 Kyla Goodman Rush A Consolation 8.00 0 8 0 140 0.57 0.00 inf 80 10.00
28 Julian Spiro GFS A Playoff 7.00 2 6 4 120 0.58 0.50 2.00 70 10.00
29 Anthony Zaccagni Rush B Playoff 8.00 0 8 1 160 0.47 0.00 8.00 75 9.38
30 Alec Sandroni GFS A Playoff 3.50 0 3 0 70 0.43 0.00 inf 30 8.57
31 Nick Livolsi Archbishop Ryan Playoff 9.00 0 7 3 180 0.31 0.00 2.33 55 6.11
32 Fatima Rabihi Carver C Consolation 7.00 0 4 0 120 0.33 0.00 inf 40 5.71
33 Jenna Simon Rush B Playoff 8.00 1 4 2 160 0.28 0.50 2.50 45 5.62
34 Bunhay Lim Furness Consolation 4.00 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 5.00
35 Jacob Springler Franklin Towne Charter Playoff 4.00 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
36 Christine O'Farrell Wissahickon B Playoff 8.00 0 5 3 140 0.25 0.00 1.67 35 4.38
37 Zora Jackson Carver C Consolation 7.00 0 3 0 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30 4.29
38 Ethan McGlone Archbishop Ryan Playoff 9.00 0 3 1 180 0.14 0.00 3.00 25 2.78
39 Andy Chen Bodine B Consolation 8.00 0 2 0 160 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.50
40 Sarah Ward Franklin Towne Charter Playoff 5.50 0 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10 1.82
41 Timothy Bailor Furness Consolation 7.00 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 1.43
42 Amanda Gomez Franklin Towne Charter Playoff 4.00 0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5 1.25
43 Luis Lu Bodine B Consolation 8.00 0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.25
44 Ashifur Rahman Franklin Towne Charter Playoff 4.50 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
45 Josephine Meak Furness Consolation 5.00 0 0 1 80 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.00