Philly Fall Invitational: FSS Open and Carver Novice on October 20, 2018 Statistics report for Novice Overall Stats
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Andy Chen, Bodine B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Rush A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne Charter 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Furness 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SLA B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.00 0 2 0 160 0.12 0.00 inf 20

Sophia Lu, Bodine B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver C 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush A 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Henderson C 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Franklin Towne Charter 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Furness 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
SLA B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carver B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.00 0 11 1 160 0.66 0.00 11.00 105

Luis Lu, Bodine B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne Charter 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Furness 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SLA B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.00 0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10

Vivek Inumella, Henderson C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Rush A 1.00 0 7 3 20 2.75 0.00 2.33 55
Franklin Towne Charter 1.00 2 10 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 8 1 20 3.75 0.00 8.00 75
Bodine B 1.00 0 7 2 20 3.00 0.00 3.50 60
Carver C 1.00 0 11 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 110
GFS A 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Rush B 1.00 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Total 8.00 2 59 7 160 3.66 0.29 8.71 585

Anuja Kumbhardare, Henderson C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Rush A 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Franklin Towne Charter 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Bodine B 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Carver C 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
GFS A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Rush B 1.00 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 8.00 2 34 3 160 2.22 0.67 12.00 355

Ella Chang, Wissahickon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver C 1.00 0 2 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 20
Franklin Towne Charter 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Bodine B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush A 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
GFS A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Rush B 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 8.00 4 15 1 140 1.46 4.00 19.00 205

Christine O'Farrell, Wissahickon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver C 1.00 0 1 1 0 0.00 0.00 1.00 5
Franklin Towne Charter 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bodine B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson C 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Rush A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GFS A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 8.00 0 5 3 140 0.25 0.00 1.67 35

Alex Yum, Wissahickon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver C 1.00 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 10
Franklin Towne Charter 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Bodine B 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Henderson C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Rush A 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
GFS A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Rush B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.00 2 15 3 140 1.18 0.67 5.67 165

Jacky Zheng, Wissahickon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver C 1.00 0 9 1 0 0.00 0.00 9.00 85
Franklin Towne Charter 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bodine B 1.00 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Henderson C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Rush A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
GFS A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Rush B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 8.00 1 27 2 140 1.96 0.50 14.00 275

Mansi Patel, Franklin Towne Charter

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Carver C 1.00 0 8 3 20 3.25 0.00 2.67 65
Rush A 1.00 0 3 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 30
Bodine B 1.00 0 8 1 20 3.75 0.00 8.00 75
Rush B 1.00 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
GFS A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.00 0 36 8 120 2.67 0.00 4.50 320

Jacob Springler, Franklin Towne Charter

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bodine B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Rush B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Archbishop Ryan 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.00 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20

Jason Fugarino, Franklin Towne Charter

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson C 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Carver C 0.50 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Rush A 1.00 1 5 1 0 0.00 1.00 6.00 60
Bodine B 0.50 0 4 0 10 4.00 0.00 inf 40
Rush B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
GFS A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 7.00 1 20 2 120 1.71 0.50 10.50 205

Sarah Ward, Franklin Towne Charter

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver C 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush A 1.00 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bodine B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Rush B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Archbishop Ryan 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GFS A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.50 0 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10

Amanda Gomez, Franklin Towne Charter

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bodine B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush B 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Archbishop Ryan 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GFS A 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.00 0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5

Ashifur Rahman, Franklin Towne Charter

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush A 1.00 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Archbishop Ryan 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GFS A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.50 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Yong Zheng, Furness

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
GFS A 1.00 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 10
SLA B 1.00 0 5 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 50
Rush B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bodine B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Carver C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Rush A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.00 0 19 0 120 1.58 0.00 inf 190

Bunhay Lim, Furness

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GFS A 1.00 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bodine B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Rush A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.00 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Barry Lu, Furness

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GFS A 1.00 0 0 2 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 -10
SLA B 1.00 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 10
Rush B 1.00 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Bodine B 1.00 0 5 3 20 1.75 0.00 1.67 35
Carver C 1.00 0 4 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.33 25
Rush A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 6.00 1 14 10 80 1.31 0.10 1.50 105

Josephine Meak, Furness

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SLA B 1.00 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 0 1 80 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5

Timothy Bailor, Furness

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GFS A 1.00 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SLA B 1.00 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bodine B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Rush A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.00 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Kimberly Luu, Carver B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Furness 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
SLA B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Rush B 1.00 0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
GFS A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver C 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Rush A 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Bodine B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 8.00 0 25 2 160 1.50 0.00 12.50 240

Aseel Talouli, Carver B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Furness 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
SLA B 1.00 0 5 3 20 1.75 0.00 1.67 35
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Rush B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
GFS A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carver C 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Rush A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Bodine B 1.00 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Total 8.00 0 18 7 160 0.91 0.00 2.57 145

PJ (Parmenus) Bowler, Carver B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Furness 1.00 1 8 1 20 4.50 1.00 9.00 90
SLA B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Rush B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GFS A 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Carver C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Rush A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bodine B 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 8.00 2 19 1 160 1.34 2.00 21.00 215

Isabella Thioune, Rush A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson C 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Carver C 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Bodine B 1.00 0 7 2 20 3.00 0.00 3.50 60
Franklin Towne Charter 1.00 0 3 2 0 0.00 0.00 1.50 20
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
SLA B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Carver B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Furness 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 8.00 0 24 8 140 1.43 0.00 3.00 200

Julia Welsh, Rush A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin Towne Charter 1.00 0 4 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 40
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
SLA B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Carver B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Furness 1.00 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Total 5.00 0 19 1 80 2.31 0.00 19.00 185

Thais Mercado-Andeliz, Rush A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson C 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Carver C 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Bodine B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Franklin Towne Charter 1.00 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 10
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
SLA B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Furness 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.00 0 9 2 140 0.57 0.00 4.50 80

Kyla Goodman, Rush A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carver C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bodine B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Franklin Towne Charter 1.00 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SLA B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Carver B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Furness 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.00 0 8 0 140 0.57 0.00 inf 80

Ryan Elkins, Archbishop Ryan

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Rush B 1.00 1 13 0 20 7.25 inf inf 145
Furness 1.00 0 16 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 160
Carver B 1.00 0 12 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 120
GFS A 1.00 0 6 3 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 45
SLA B 1.00 1 15 0 20 8.25 inf inf 165
Wissahickon B 1.00 2 10 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Franklin Towne Charter 1.00 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Henderson C 1.00 0 10 1 20 4.75 0.00 10.00 95
GFS A 1.00 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 9.00 6 93 5 180 5.53 1.20 19.80 995

Ethan McGlone, Archbishop Ryan

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Rush B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Furness 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carver B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
GFS A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
SLA B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne Charter 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GFS A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.00 0 3 1 180 0.14 0.00 3.00 25

Nick Livolsi, Archbishop Ryan

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Rush B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Furness 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carver B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
GFS A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
SLA B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Franklin Towne Charter 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Henderson C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
GFS A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.00 0 7 3 180 0.31 0.00 2.33 55

Julian Spiro, GFS A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
SLA B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Rush B 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Furness 1.00 0 2 2 0 0.00 0.00 1.00 10
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson C 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Franklin Towne Charter 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 7.00 2 6 4 120 0.58 0.50 2.00 70

Lucas Schlesinger, GFS A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
SLA B 1.00 3 4 1 20 4.00 3.00 7.00 80
Rush B 1.00 3 4 1 20 4.00 3.00 7.00 80
Furness 1.00 1 6 0 0 0.00 inf inf 75
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Carver B 1.00 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Henderson C 1.00 4 8 1 20 6.75 4.00 12.00 135
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 7 2 20 3.00 0.00 3.50 60
Franklin Towne Charter 1.00 0 10 2 20 4.50 0.00 5.00 90
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 1 6 2 20 3.25 0.50 3.50 65
Total 9.00 13 56 11 160 4.38 1.18 6.27 700

Max Schneider-White, GFS A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
SLA B 1.00 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Rush B 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Furness 1.00 0 5 1 0 0.00 0.00 5.00 45
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Carver B 1.00 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
Henderson C 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Franklin Towne Charter 0.50 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Total 8.50 5 22 11 150 1.60 0.45 2.45 240

Alec Sandroni, GFS A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wissahickon B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Franklin Towne Charter 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.50 0 3 0 70 0.43 0.00 inf 30

Jesse McIlhenny, GFS A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Furness 1.00 0 3 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 30
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Carver B 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Henderson C 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Wissahickon B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne Charter 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 6.00 1 15 1 100 1.60 1.00 16.00 160

Kamal Prabhakaran, Carver C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 3 1 0 0.00 0.00 3.00 25
Bodine B 1.00 1 10 0 20 5.75 inf inf 115
Rush A 1.00 0 10 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 100
Franklin Towne Charter 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Henderson C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carver B 1.00 0 10 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 100
Furness 1.00 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
SLA B 1.00 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 8.00 1 50 2 140 3.61 0.50 25.50 505

Zora Jackson, Carver C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne Charter 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Furness 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
SLA B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.00 0 3 0 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30

Fatima Rabihi, Carver C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 10
Rush A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne Charter 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson C 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carver B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Furness 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
SLA B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.00 0 4 0 120 0.33 0.00 inf 40

Mo Kelly, SLA B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GFS A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Carver B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Rush B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Furness 1.00 0 4 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 40
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Bodine B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Carver C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.00 2 13 0 140 1.14 inf inf 160

Nicco Carlton, SLA B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GFS A 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Carver B 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Rush B 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Furness 1.00 0 4 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 40
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Rush A 1.00 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Bodine B 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Carver C 1.00 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Total 8.00 0 33 7 140 2.11 0.00 4.71 295

Afi Koffi, SLA B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GFS A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver B 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Rush B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Furness 1.00 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 10
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Rush A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bodine B 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Carver C 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.00 0 16 1 140 1.11 0.00 16.00 155

Jenna Simon, Rush B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
GFS A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
SLA B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carver B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Furness 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Franklin Towne Charter 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon B 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 8.00 1 4 2 160 0.28 0.50 2.50 45

Anthony Zaccagni, Rush B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
GFS A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SLA B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Carver B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Furness 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Franklin Towne Charter 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.00 0 8 1 160 0.47 0.00 8.00 75

Jacob Connelly, Rush B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
GFS A 1.00 0 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 15
SLA B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Carver B 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Furness 1.00 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Franklin Towne Charter 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Henderson C 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Wissahickon B 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 8.00 1 23 9 160 1.25 0.11 2.67 200

Dylan Fimeno, Rush B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Archbishop Ryan 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
GFS A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
SLA B 1.00 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Carver B 1.00 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Furness 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Franklin Towne Charter 1.00 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Henderson C 1.00 0 3 4 20 0.50 0.00 0.75 10
Wissahickon B 1.00 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Total 8.00 1 28 8 160 1.59 0.12 3.62 255