Henderson Invitational V on November 17, 2018 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

Camp Hill A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown East C W 405 55 2 12 1 20 20.25 2.00 14.00 14 260 18.57
Friends Select B W 250 170 1 8 1 20 12.50 1.00 9.00 9 160 17.78
Manheim Township A L 175 450 1 5 0 20 8.75 inf inf 6 110 18.33
Smithtown East A W 210 50 0 9 0 20 10.50 0.00 inf 9 120 13.33
Wilmington Charter B W 210 175 4 5 0 0 0.00 inf inf 9 100 11.11
Great Valley B L 210 255 2 6 2 20 10.50 1.00 4.00 8 130 16.25
Manheim Township D L 210 365 3 5 1 20 10.50 3.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Wilmington Charter A L 195 340 5 3 0 20 9.75 inf inf 8 90 11.25
Friends Select A L 140 400 1 4 1 20 7.00 1.00 5.00 5 90 18.00
Manheim Township A L 115 585 1 3 2 20 5.75 0.50 2.00 4 80 20.00
Manheim Township C L 25 380 2 0 3 20 1.25 0.67 0.67 2 10 5.00
Total 2145 3225 22 60 11 200 10.72 2.00 7.45 82 1270 15.49

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Charlie Caddell Camp Hill A 11.0 4 9 0 200 0.75 inf inf 150 13.64
Declan Fitzpatrick Camp Hill A 6.0 1 0 1 120 0.08 1.00 1.00 10 1.67
Matt Gurgiolo Camp Hill A 5.5 0 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10 1.82
Sam Haas Camp Hill A 10.5 4 8 0 190 0.74 inf inf 140 13.33
Sydney Preston Camp Hill A 11.0 13 42 10 200 2.83 1.30 5.50 565 51.36

Camp Hill B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown STEM L 0 470 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Great Valley C L 55 360 1 2 0 20 2.75 inf inf 3 20 6.67
Lancaster Mennonite L 100 375 2 3 0 20 5.00 inf inf 5 40 8.00
Nanticoke B W 145 65 1 7 0 20 7.25 inf inf 8 60 7.50
Penn Manor L 85 410 1 2 0 20 4.25 inf inf 3 50 16.67
Cedar Crest B W 115 95 1 3 0 20 5.75 inf inf 4 70 17.50
Nanticoke A L 65 410 1 1 0 20 3.25 inf inf 2 40 20.00
Downingtown East C W 135 115 0 8 1 20 6.75 0.00 8.00 8 60 7.50
Smithtown West A L 95 140 1 5 0 20 4.75 inf inf 6 30 5.00
Wilton L 85 235 0 6 1 20 4.25 0.00 6.00 6 30 5.00
Total 880 2675 8 37 2 200 4.40 4.00 22.50 45 400 8.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Leo Chapman Camp Hill B 10.0 3 13 1 200 0.85 3.00 16.00 170 17.00
Cole Hillegas Camp Hill B 10.0 5 10 1 200 0.85 5.00 15.00 170 17.00
Bobby Latham Camp Hill B 10.0 0 14 0 200 0.70 0.00 inf 140 14.00

Cedar Crest A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown East B L 140 310 1 5 3 20 7.00 0.33 2.00 6 90 15.00
Great Valley A L 125 365 1 5 2 20 6.25 0.50 3.00 6 70 11.67
Manheim Township C L 95 435 1 3 2 20 4.75 0.50 2.00 4 60 15.00
Nanticoke A W 195 190 0 11 1 20 9.75 0.00 11.00 11 90 8.18
Smithtown East B W 140 50 1 6 1 20 7.00 1.00 7.00 7 70 10.00
Great Valley D W 200 90 1 8 1 20 10.00 1.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
Great Valley C L 195 275 1 7 2 20 9.75 0.50 4.00 8 120 15.00
Saratoga Springs W Forfeit
Friends Select B W 245 75 3 7 0 20 12.25 inf inf 10 130 13.00
PALCS W 280 155 1 10 1 20 14.00 1.00 11.00 11 170 15.45
Total 1615 1945 10 62 13 180 8.97 0.77 5.54 72 910 12.64

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aran Bybee Cedar Crest A 9.0 1 31 4 180 1.69 0.25 8.00 305 33.89
Viraj Govani Cedar Crest A 9.0 4 9 6 180 0.67 0.67 2.17 120 13.33
Aidan Hanley Cedar Crest A 9.0 1 7 1 180 0.44 1.00 8.00 80 8.89
Syed Monzareen Cedar Crest A 9.0 4 15 2 180 1.11 2.00 9.50 200 22.22

Cedar Crest B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Emmaus L 100 330 0 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00
Friends Select A L 65 360 1 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 3 30 10.00
Great Valley B L 40 505 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00
PALCS L 150 165 1 7 1 20 7.50 1.00 8.00 8 70 8.75
Wilmington Charter C W 135 50 0 7 1 20 6.75 0.00 7.00 7 70 10.00
Camp Hill B L 95 115 1 5 0 20 4.75 inf inf 6 30 5.00
Downingtown East C L 170 180 0 9 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 9 80 8.89
Smithtown West A W 195 105 0 9 1 20 9.75 0.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
Wilton L 60 175 0 5 2 20 3.00 0.00 2.50 5 20 4.00
Nanticoke A L 10 320 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Total 1020 2305 3 52 5 200 5.10 0.60 11.00 55 480 8.73

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ford Starks Cedar Crest B 10.0 1 13 1 200 0.70 1.00 14.00 140 14.00
Rhys Yeatter Cedar Crest B 10.0 1 18 2 200 0.93 0.50 9.50 185 18.50
Alexis Steele Cedar Crest B 10.0 1 16 2 200 0.82 0.50 8.50 165 16.50
Emily Bixler Cedar Crest B 10.0 0 5 0 200 0.25 0.00 inf 50 5.00

Downingtown East A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley D W 315 135 2 9 3 20 15.75 0.67 3.67 11 210 19.09
Hempfield L 75 445 1 3 2 20 3.75 0.50 2.00 4 40 10.00
Manheim Township B L 185 330 1 7 0 20 9.25 inf inf 8 100 12.50
Smithtown West C W 200 105 0 10 4 20 10.00 0.00 2.50 10 120 12.00
Smithtown West A W 315 80 3 9 2 20 15.75 1.50 6.00 12 190 15.83
Downingtown East B W 195 85 3 6 4 20 9.75 0.75 2.25 9 110 12.22
Ranney L 195 415 1 6 0 20 9.75 inf inf 7 120 17.14
Emmaus L 150 205 2 6 2 20 7.50 1.00 4.00 8 70 8.75
Lancaster Mennonite W 175 160 2 6 1 20 8.75 2.00 8.00 8 90 11.25
Wilmington Charter B L 225 240 2 5 1 20 11.25 2.00 7.00 7 150 21.43
Total 2030 2200 17 67 19 200 10.15 0.89 4.42 84 1200 14.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Malaika Paralkar Downingtown East A 10.0 8 28 9 200 1.77 0.89 4.00 355 35.50
Jack Bassick Downingtown East A 7.0 2 3 1 140 0.39 2.00 5.00 55 7.86
Katherine Pan Downingtown East A 8.0 2 9 5 160 0.59 0.40 2.20 95 11.88
Simran Rajpal Downingtown East A 7.5 1 11 1 150 0.80 1.00 12.00 120 16.00
Maggie Shaheen Downingtown East A 7.5 4 16 3 150 1.37 1.33 6.67 205 27.33

Downingtown East B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Cedar Crest A W 310 140 0 11 2 20 15.50 0.00 5.50 11 210 19.09
Manheim Township C L 145 370 2 5 3 20 7.25 0.67 2.33 7 80 11.43
Smithtown East B W 390 10 2 14 0 20 19.50 inf inf 16 220 13.75
Great Valley A L 145 320 0 7 1 20 7.25 0.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Nanticoke A W 210 170 3 6 3 20 10.50 1.00 3.00 9 120 13.33
Downingtown East A L 85 195 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Lancaster Mennonite W 210 200 0 10 2 20 10.50 0.00 5.00 10 120 12.00
Ranney L 130 455 2 4 0 20 6.50 inf inf 6 60 10.00
Wilmington Charter B L 95 180 0 6 1 20 4.75 0.00 6.00 6 40 6.67
Emmaus L 175 315 2 5 1 20 8.75 2.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
Total 1895 2355 11 73 14 200 9.47 0.79 6.00 84 1070 12.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nikhil Alex Downingtown East B 10.0 4 27 1 200 1.62 4.00 31.00 325 32.50
Jeya Iyadurai Downingtown East B 10.0 3 27 6 200 1.43 0.50 5.00 285 28.50
Leah Lurie Downingtown East B 10.0 4 14 5 200 0.88 0.80 3.60 175 17.50
Nora Wan Downingtown East B 10.0 0 5 2 200 0.20 0.00 2.50 40 4.00

Downingtown East C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Camp Hill A L 55 405 0 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Manheim Township A L 30 515 0 2 2 0 0.00 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00
Wilmington Charter B L 25 215 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 3 0 0.00
Friends Select B L 115 130 0 7 1 20 5.75 0.00 7.00 7 50 7.14
Smithtown East A W 165 100 0 9 1 20 8.25 0.00 9.00 9 80 8.89
Wilton L 95 215 3 2 4 20 4.75 0.75 1.25 5 50 10.00
Cedar Crest B W 180 170 0 9 2 20 9.00 0.00 4.50 9 100 11.11
Camp Hill B L 115 135 0 5 3 20 5.75 0.00 1.67 5 80 16.00
Nanticoke A W 160 155 1 7 1 20 8.00 1.00 8.00 8 80 10.00
Smithtown West A L 115 185 1 5 2 20 5.75 0.50 3.00 6 60 10.00
Total 1055 2225 5 52 18 180 5.86 0.28 3.17 57 550 9.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Saniya Vaidya Downingtown East C 8.0 0 3 2 160 0.12 0.00 1.50 20 2.50
Yash Rajpal Downingtown East C 10.0 2 8 1 180 0.58 2.00 10.00 105 10.50
Shouro Shuvit Downingtown East C 10.0 1 35 13 180 1.67 0.08 2.77 300 30.00
Cory Yurkovic Downingtown East C 10.0 2 6 2 180 0.44 1.00 4.00 80 8.00

Downingtown STEM

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Camp Hill B W 470 0 3 13 3 20 23.50 1.00 5.33 16 310 19.38
Lancaster Mennonite W 300 115 4 7 4 20 15.00 1.00 2.75 11 190 17.27
Penn Manor L 120 440 1 4 3 20 6.00 0.33 1.67 5 80 16.00
Great Valley C W 285 145 6 4 3 20 14.25 2.00 3.33 10 170 17.00
Nanticoke B W 350 95 4 8 6 20 17.50 0.67 2.00 12 240 20.00
Hempfield L 245 265 3 6 2 20 12.25 1.50 4.50 9 150 16.67
Penn Manor L 155 380 2 5 1 20 7.75 2.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Great Valley A L 160 415 4 1 4 20 8.00 1.00 1.25 5 110 22.00
Manheim Township B W 345 260 6 4 1 20 17.25 6.00 10.00 10 220 22.00
Manheim Township C W 390 185 3 9 1 20 19.50 3.00 12.00 12 260 21.67
Manheim Township D W 325 255 4 6 1 20 16.25 4.00 10.00 10 210 21.00
Total 3145 2555 40 67 29 220 14.30 1.38 3.69 107 2020 18.88

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anish Gadgil Downingtown STEM 11.0 23 39 12 220 3.07 1.92 5.17 675 61.36
Saahas Yechuri Downingtown STEM 11.0 5 10 6 220 0.66 0.83 2.50 145 13.18
Sashwat Venkatesh Downingtown STEM 11.0 9 15 6 220 1.16 1.50 4.00 255 23.18
William Liao Downingtown STEM 11.0 3 3 5 220 0.23 0.60 1.20 50 4.55

Emmaus

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Cedar Crest B W 330 100 4 9 4 20 16.50 1.00 3.25 13 200 15.38
Great Valley B L 95 315 1 4 2 20 4.75 0.50 2.50 5 50 10.00
Wilmington Charter C W 280 120 3 9 3 20 14.00 1.00 4.00 12 160 13.33
Friends Select A L 30 380 0 4 6 20 1.50 0.00 0.67 4 20 5.00
PALCS W 270 75 1 11 1 20 13.50 1.00 12.00 12 150 12.50
Lancaster Mennonite W 255 185 3 8 2 20 12.75 1.50 5.50 11 140 12.73
Wilmington Charter B W 235 170 4 6 3 20 11.75 1.33 3.33 10 130 13.00
Downingtown East A W 205 150 1 8 2 20 10.25 0.50 4.50 9 120 13.33
Ranney L 130 440 2 3 2 20 6.50 1.00 2.50 5 80 16.00
Downingtown East B W 315 175 4 5 3 20 15.75 1.33 3.00 9 220 24.44
Total 2145 2110 23 67 28 200 10.72 0.82 3.21 90 1270 14.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shreya Sriramenini Emmaus 10.0 4 14 8 200 0.80 0.50 2.25 160 16.00
Max Hafner Emmaus 10.0 10 29 10 200 1.95 1.00 3.90 390 39.00
Ethan Hoben Emmaus 10.0 2 11 5 200 0.57 0.40 2.60 115 11.50
Frankie Hughes Emmaus 10.0 7 13 5 200 1.05 1.40 4.00 210 21.00

Friends Select A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wilmington Charter C W 400 50 6 7 2 20 20.00 3.00 6.50 13 250 19.23
Cedar Crest B W 360 65 4 10 2 20 18.00 2.00 7.00 14 210 15.00
PALCS W 290 175 2 10 4 20 14.50 0.50 3.00 12 180 15.00
Emmaus W 380 30 4 9 0 20 19.00 inf inf 13 230 17.69
Great Valley B L 295 320 3 5 0 20 14.75 inf inf 8 200 25.00
Manheim Township A W 335 285 3 8 0 20 16.75 inf inf 11 210 19.09
Great Valley B W 340 190 5 6 1 20 17.00 5.00 11.00 11 210 19.09
Manheim Township D W 295 260 4 6 1 20 14.75 4.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
Camp Hill A W 400 140 5 9 3 20 20.00 1.67 4.67 14 250 17.86
Wilmington Charter A L 280 420 4 5 0 20 14.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89
Hempfield L 255 385 3 5 0 20 12.75 inf inf 8 160 20.00
Total 3630 2320 43 80 13 220 16.50 3.31 9.46 123 2250 18.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matt D'Annunzio Friends Select A 11.0 23 30 8 220 2.75 2.88 6.62 605 55.00
Jonah Taranta Friends Select A 11.0 8 18 1 220 1.34 8.00 26.00 295 26.82
Silas Mohr Friends Select A 11.0 6 26 2 220 1.55 3.00 16.00 340 30.91
Aidan Pulliam Friends Select A 11.0 6 6 2 220 0.64 3.00 6.00 140 12.73

Friends Select B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wilmington Charter B L 180 245 1 7 1 20 9.00 1.00 8.00 8 100 12.50
Camp Hill A L 170 250 1 6 3 20 8.50 0.33 2.33 7 110 15.71
Smithtown East A W 210 130 2 8 0 20 10.50 inf inf 10 100 10.00
Downingtown East C W 130 115 0 7 2 20 6.50 0.00 3.50 7 70 10.00
Manheim Township A L 100 420 2 3 0 20 5.00 inf inf 5 40 8.00
Saratoga Springs W Forfeit
PALCS W 225 110 1 9 0 20 11.25 inf inf 10 120 12.00
Great Valley C L 120 290 1 5 3 20 6.00 0.33 2.00 6 70 11.67
Cedar Crest A L 75 245 1 4 4 20 3.75 0.25 1.25 5 40 8.00
Great Valley D L 105 225 1 3 4 20 5.25 0.25 1.00 4 80 20.00
Total 1315 2030 10 52 17 180 7.31 0.59 3.65 62 730 11.77

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Minas Macos Friends Select B 9.0 1 17 6 180 0.86 0.17 3.00 155 17.22
Adrian Altieri Friends Select B 9.0 3 4 7 180 0.28 0.43 1.00 50 5.56
Akhilesh Khambekar Friends Select B 9.0 6 31 4 180 2.11 1.50 9.25 380 42.22

Great Valley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Smithtown East B W 530 0 7 10 3 20 26.50 2.33 5.67 17 340 20.00
Cedar Crest A W 365 125 4 8 3 20 18.25 1.33 4.00 12 240 20.00
Nanticoke A W 435 130 2 12 3 20 21.75 0.67 4.67 14 300 21.43
Downingtown East B W 320 145 2 9 4 20 16.00 0.50 2.75 11 220 20.00
Manheim Township C L 135 420 1 5 4 20 6.75 0.25 1.50 6 90 15.00
Manheim Township C W 445 100 5 10 0 20 22.25 inf inf 15 270 18.00
Manheim Township B W 415 105 4 10 1 20 20.75 4.00 14.00 14 260 18.57
Downingtown STEM W 415 160 4 10 1 20 20.75 4.00 14.00 14 260 18.57
Hempfield L 220 375 2 5 2 20 11.00 1.00 3.50 7 150 21.43
Penn Manor L 215 425 6 1 3 20 10.75 2.00 2.33 7 130 18.57
Manheim Township A L 250 355 2 7 2 20 12.50 1.00 4.50 9 160 17.78
Total 3745 2340 39 87 26 220 17.02 1.50 4.85 126 2420 19.21

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Li Great Valley A 11.0 15 31 2 220 2.39 7.50 23.00 525 47.73
Anshu Nunemunthala Great Valley A 11.0 7 30 7 220 1.68 1.00 5.29 370 33.64
Rishi Raman Great Valley A 11.0 10 16 14 220 1.09 0.71 1.86 240 21.82
Dan Milani Great Valley A 9.7 7 10 3 193 0.98 2.33 5.67 190 19.69

Great Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
PALCS W 345 160 3 9 0 20 17.25 inf inf 12 210 17.50
Emmaus W 315 95 3 10 2 20 15.75 1.50 6.50 13 180 13.85
Cedar Crest B W 505 40 4 13 3 20 25.25 1.33 5.67 17 330 19.41
Wilmington Charter C W 265 20 0 11 7 20 13.25 0.00 1.57 11 190 17.27
Friends Select A W 320 295 3 8 3 20 16.00 1.00 3.67 11 210 19.09
Camp Hill A W 255 210 4 6 3 20 12.75 1.33 3.33 10 150 15.00
Friends Select A L 190 340 3 4 1 20 9.50 3.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Manheim Township A L 210 385 1 6 1 20 10.50 1.00 7.00 7 140 20.00
Wilmington Charter A L 270 355 3 6 1 20 13.50 3.00 9.00 9 170 18.89
Manheim Township D L 290 315 3 7 1 20 14.50 3.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
Manheim Township B W 355 185 2 11 1 20 17.75 2.00 13.00 13 220 16.92
Total 3320 2400 29 91 23 220 15.09 1.26 5.22 120 2090 17.42

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Noah Harrigan Great Valley B 11.0 12 31 11 220 1.98 1.09 3.91 435 39.55
Shrey Pandya Great Valley B 10.0 3 26 7 200 1.35 0.43 4.14 270 27.00
Aakash Narayan Great Valley B 8.5 5 16 2 170 1.32 2.50 10.50 225 26.47
Kyle Yang Great Valley B 10.5 8 15 3 210 1.21 2.67 7.67 255 24.29
Rithvik Bobbili Great Valley B 4.0 1 3 0 80 0.56 inf inf 45 11.25

Great Valley C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Penn Manor L 185 410 2 4 1 20 9.25 2.00 6.00 6 120 20.00
Camp Hill B W 360 55 3 11 1 20 18.00 3.00 14.00 14 210 15.00
Nanticoke B W 300 55 5 6 3 20 15.00 1.67 3.67 11 180 16.36
Downingtown STEM L 145 285 1 5 2 20 7.25 0.50 3.00 6 90 15.00
Lancaster Mennonite L 180 265 1 8 5 20 9.00 0.20 1.80 9 110 12.22
PALCS L 145 205 0 5 3 20 7.25 0.00 1.67 5 110 22.00
Cedar Crest A W 275 195 0 12 1 20 13.75 0.00 12.00 12 160 13.33
Friends Select B W 290 120 2 11 2 20 14.50 1.00 6.50 13 160 12.31
Great Valley D W 240 130 2 8 2 20 12.00 1.00 5.00 10 140 14.00
Saratoga Springs W Forfeit
Total 2120 1720 16 70 20 180 11.78 0.80 4.30 86 1280 14.88

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Prithvi Parthasarathy Great Valley C 7.5 3 6 3 150 0.60 1.00 3.00 90 12.00
Anish Kodali Great Valley C 7.5 8 32 8 150 2.67 1.00 5.00 400 53.33
Rahul Narayanan Great Valley C 8.0 4 12 1 160 1.09 4.00 16.00 175 21.88
Kashyap Nathan Great Valley C 7.5 1 7 3 150 0.47 0.33 2.67 70 9.33
Tyler Yang Great Valley C 5.5 0 13 5 110 0.95 0.00 2.60 105 19.09

Great Valley D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown East A L 135 315 0 6 1 20 6.75 0.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Manheim Township B L 85 390 0 4 1 20 4.25 0.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Smithtown West A W 305 50 1 13 4 20 15.25 0.25 3.50 14 180 12.86
Hempfield L 145 335 2 6 1 20 7.25 2.00 8.00 8 60 7.50
Smithtown West C W 180 75 0 8 2 20 9.00 0.00 4.00 8 110 13.75
Cedar Crest A L 90 200 2 2 2 20 4.50 1.00 2.00 4 50 12.50
Saratoga Springs W Forfeit
PALCS W 205 160 0 9 3 20 10.25 0.00 3.00 9 130 14.44
Great Valley C L 130 240 1 6 1 20 6.50 1.00 7.00 7 60 8.57
Friends Select B W 225 105 4 5 1 20 11.25 4.00 9.00 9 120 13.33
Total 1500 1870 10 59 16 180 8.33 0.62 4.31 69 840 12.17

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Will Lewis Great Valley D 9.0 8 40 7 180 2.69 1.14 6.86 485 53.89
Nandhini Krishnan Great Valley D 9.0 1 5 5 180 0.22 0.20 1.20 40 4.44
Chet Mittal Great Valley D 9.0 1 6 3 180 0.33 0.33 2.33 60 6.67
Josh Gonsalves Great Valley D 9.0 0 8 1 180 0.42 0.00 8.00 75 8.33

Hempfield

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Smithtown West A W 380 135 2 10 6 20 19.00 0.33 2.00 12 280 23.33
Downingtown East A W 445 75 4 12 3 20 22.25 1.33 5.33 16 280 17.50
Smithtown West C W 310 50 5 7 5 20 15.50 1.00 2.40 12 190 15.83
Great Valley D W 335 145 4 7 3 20 16.75 1.33 3.67 11 220 20.00
Manheim Township B W 325 235 3 7 4 20 16.25 0.75 2.50 10 230 23.00
Downingtown STEM W 265 245 2 8 1 20 13.25 2.00 10.00 10 160 16.00
Manheim Township C W 345 250 5 7 2 20 17.25 2.50 6.00 12 210 17.50
Penn Manor L 295 300 5 4 2 20 14.75 2.50 4.50 9 190 21.11
Great Valley A W 375 220 6 6 1 20 18.75 6.00 12.00 12 230 19.17
Manheim Township B W 340 215 3 8 1 20 17.00 3.00 11.00 11 220 20.00
Friends Select A W 385 255 6 6 1 20 19.25 6.00 12.00 12 240 20.00
Total 3800 2125 45 82 29 220 17.27 1.55 4.38 127 2450 19.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Cartsen Brodbeck Hempfield 11.0 5 18 7 220 1.00 0.71 3.29 220 20.00
Will Yaeger Hempfield 11.0 27 42 11 220 3.50 2.45 6.27 770 70.00
Ryan Zhang Hempfield 11.0 13 19 9 220 1.55 1.44 3.56 340 30.91
Micah Clark Hempfield 6.0 0 2 2 120 0.08 0.00 1.00 10 1.67
Colby Gamble Hempfield 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00

Lancaster Mennonite

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Nanticoke B W 335 45 2 11 1 20 16.75 2.00 13.00 13 200 15.38
Downingtown STEM L 115 300 1 4 0 20 5.75 inf inf 5 60 12.00
Camp Hill B W 375 100 1 12 2 20 18.75 0.50 6.50 13 250 19.23
Penn Manor L 105 215 0 6 3 20 5.25 0.00 2.00 6 60 10.00
Great Valley C W 265 180 3 6 2 20 13.25 1.50 4.50 9 170 18.89
Emmaus L 185 255 2 5 1 20 9.25 2.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Downingtown East B L 200 210 2 6 2 20 10.00 1.00 4.00 8 120 15.00
Wilmington Charter B W 265 220 0 10 1 20 13.25 0.00 10.00 10 170 17.00
Downingtown East A L 160 175 0 8 2 20 8.00 0.00 4.00 8 90 11.25
Ranney L 250 355 4 4 0 20 12.50 inf inf 8 150 18.75
Total 2255 2055 15 72 14 200 11.28 1.07 6.21 87 1380 15.86

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jacob Cairns Lancaster Mennonite 10.0 8 52 13 200 2.88 0.62 4.62 575 57.50
Josiah Esch Lancaster Mennonite 10.0 7 19 0 200 1.48 inf inf 295 29.50
Ty Palfi Lancaster Mennonite 10.0 0 1 1 200 0.03 0.00 1.00 5 0.50

Manheim Township A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Smithtown East A W 670 -5 6 14 0 20 33.50 inf inf 20 440 22.00
Downingtown East C W 515 30 4 12 1 0 0.00 4.00 16.00 16 340 21.25
Camp Hill A W 450 175 7 7 3 20 22.50 2.33 4.67 14 290 20.71
Wilmington Charter B W 340 90 6 6 2 20 17.00 3.00 6.00 12 200 16.67
Friends Select B W 420 100 6 8 2 20 21.00 3.00 7.00 14 260 18.57
Friends Select A L 285 335 4 4 5 20 14.25 0.80 1.60 8 210 26.25
Wilmington Charter A L 260 385 5 3 1 20 13.00 5.00 8.00 8 160 20.00
Great Valley B W 385 210 5 7 4 20 19.25 1.25 3.00 12 260 21.67
Manheim Township D W 310 285 7 2 3 20 15.50 2.33 3.00 9 200 22.22
Camp Hill A W 585 115 7 9 0 20 29.25 inf inf 16 390 24.38
Great Valley A W 355 250 5 6 2 20 17.75 2.50 5.50 11 230 20.91
Total 4575 1970 62 78 23 200 22.88 2.70 6.09 140 2980 21.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Noah Andrews Manheim Township A 11.0 9 16 7 200 1.30 1.29 3.57 260 23.64
Will Steger Manheim Township A 11.0 30 31 12 200 3.50 2.50 5.08 700 63.64
Ryan Kashatus Manheim Township A 11.0 13 13 2 200 1.57 6.50 13.00 315 28.64
Cyril Hainthaler Manheim Township A 11.0 10 18 2 200 1.60 5.00 14.00 320 29.09

Manheim Township B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Smithtown West C W 385 85 3 11 4 20 19.25 0.75 3.50 14 250 17.86
Great Valley D W 390 85 3 12 1 20 19.50 3.00 15.00 15 230 15.33
Downingtown East A W 330 185 6 6 2 20 16.50 3.00 6.00 12 190 15.83
Smithtown West A W 305 10 2 10 5 20 15.25 0.40 2.40 12 200 16.67
Hempfield L 235 325 2 8 3 20 11.75 0.67 3.33 10 140 14.00
Penn Manor L 210 390 2 5 2 20 10.50 1.00 3.50 7 140 20.00
Great Valley A L 105 415 3 2 4 20 5.25 0.75 1.25 5 60 12.00
Manheim Township C W 345 180 3 9 4 20 17.25 0.75 3.00 12 230 19.17
Downingtown STEM L 260 345 6 3 0 20 13.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56
Hempfield L 215 340 6 2 5 20 10.75 1.20 1.60 8 130 16.25
Great Valley B L 185 355 3 4 6 20 9.25 0.50 1.17 7 130 18.57
Total 2965 2715 39 72 36 220 13.48 1.08 3.08 111 1840 16.58

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aizaaz Faiz (AZ) Manheim Township B 11.0 9 27 12 220 1.57 0.75 3.00 345 31.36
Zac Stapler Manheim Township B 11.0 20 26 18 220 2.14 1.11 2.56 470 42.73
Sam Whitton Manheim Township B 11.0 4 7 2 220 0.55 2.00 5.50 120 10.91
Eric Lai Manheim Township B 11.0 6 12 4 220 0.86 1.50 4.50 190 17.27

Manheim Township C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Nanticoke A W 265 200 2 8 1 20 13.25 2.00 10.00 10 160 16.00
Downingtown East B W 370 145 4 8 2 20 18.50 2.00 6.00 12 240 20.00
Cedar Crest A W 435 95 4 11 1 20 21.75 4.00 15.00 15 270 18.00
Smithtown East B W 420 0 2 14 2 20 21.00 1.00 8.00 16 260 16.25
Great Valley A W 420 135 3 11 1 20 21.00 3.00 14.00 14 270 19.29
Great Valley A L 100 445 3 1 5 20 5.00 0.60 0.80 4 70 17.50
Hempfield L 250 345 4 4 0 20 12.50 inf inf 8 150 18.75
Manheim Township B L 180 345 0 7 4 20 9.00 0.00 1.75 7 130 18.57
Penn Manor W 315 285 4 6 1 20 15.75 4.00 10.00 10 200 20.00
Downingtown STEM L 185 390 3 3 4 20 9.25 0.75 1.50 6 130 21.67
Camp Hill A W 380 25 4 11 2 20 19.00 2.00 7.50 15 220 14.67
Total 3320 2410 33 84 23 220 15.09 1.43 5.09 117 2100 17.95

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nate Rybner Manheim Township C 9.2 10 31 14 184 2.12 0.71 2.93 390 42.39
Kevin Phan Manheim Township C 9.0 6 13 3 180 1.14 2.00 6.33 205 22.78
Deeya Doshi Manheim Township C 8.3 6 11 3 166 1.11 2.00 5.67 185 22.29
Lily Snyder Manheim Township C 8.5 3 16 0 170 1.21 inf inf 205 24.12
Eric Anderson Manheim Township C 9.0 8 13 3 180 1.31 2.67 7.00 235 26.11

Manheim Township D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ranney W 295 220 3 8 0 20 14.75 inf inf 11 170 15.45
Saratoga Springs W 350 60 4 9 2 0 0.00 2.00 6.50 13 210 16.15
Smithtown West B W 295 75 2 12 3 20 14.75 0.67 4.67 14 160 11.43
Wilmington Charter A L 180 455 0 7 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71
Wilton W 335 70 3 10 2 20 16.75 1.50 6.50 13 200 15.38
Wilmington Charter A L 120 455 3 2 1 20 6.00 3.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
Camp Hill A W 365 210 3 9 0 20 18.25 inf inf 12 230 19.17
Friends Select A L 260 295 4 5 2 20 13.00 2.00 4.50 9 160 17.78
Manheim Township A L 285 310 3 7 0 20 14.25 inf inf 10 170 17.00
Great Valley B W 315 290 3 6 2 20 15.75 1.50 4.50 9 220 24.44
Downingtown STEM L 255 325 3 6 0 20 12.75 inf inf 9 150 16.67
Total 3055 2765 31 81 12 200 15.28 2.58 9.33 112 1840 16.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Baybars Charkas Manheim Township D 11.0 16 44 8 200 3.20 2.00 7.50 640 58.18
Sanya Nair Manheim Township D 11.0 11 13 1 200 1.45 11.00 24.00 290 26.36
Ellie Taliani Manheim Township D 5.5 4 9 0 100 1.50 inf inf 150 27.27
Jane Farrell Manheim Township D 6.5 0 5 0 120 0.42 0.00 inf 50 7.69
Victoria Le Manheim Township D 10.0 0 10 3 180 0.47 0.00 3.33 85 8.50

Nanticoke A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township C L 200 265 2 6 2 20 10.00 1.00 4.00 8 120 15.00
Smithtown East B W 215 15 1 10 2 20 10.75 0.50 5.50 11 110 10.00
Great Valley A L 130 435 1 4 1 20 6.50 1.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Cedar Crest A L 190 195 2 6 2 20 9.50 1.00 4.00 8 110 13.75
Downingtown East B L 170 210 1 7 1 20 8.50 1.00 8.00 8 90 11.25
Smithtown West A W 155 150 1 6 2 20 7.75 0.50 3.50 7 90 12.86
Camp Hill B W 410 65 2 14 0 20 20.50 inf inf 16 240 15.00
Wilton W 240 155 1 10 3 20 12.00 0.33 3.67 11 140 12.73
Downingtown East C L 155 160 2 5 5 20 7.75 0.40 1.40 7 100 14.29
Cedar Crest B W 320 10 1 11 1 20 16.00 1.00 12.00 12 200 16.67
Total 2185 1660 14 79 19 200 10.93 0.74 4.89 93 1280 13.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Noah Krubitzer Nanticoke A 10.0 3 26 5 200 1.40 0.60 5.80 280 28.00
Liam Carcieri Nanticoke A 10.0 7 24 5 200 1.60 1.40 6.20 320 32.00
Gabe Jenceleski Nanticoke A 10.0 4 12 5 200 0.78 0.80 3.20 155 15.50
Will Kanjorski Nanticoke A 10.0 0 17 4 200 0.75 0.00 4.25 150 15.00

Nanticoke B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lancaster Mennonite L 45 335 1 2 0 20 2.25 inf inf 3 10 3.33
Penn Manor L 30 485 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Great Valley C L 55 300 1 3 0 20 2.75 inf inf 4 10 2.50
Camp Hill B L 65 145 1 4 0 20 3.25 inf inf 5 10 2.00
Downingtown STEM L 95 350 1 3 0 20 4.75 inf inf 4 50 12.50
Wilmington Charter C W 155 45 1 5 0 20 7.75 inf inf 6 90 15.00
Smithtown East B W 200 50 0 11 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 11 90 8.18
Smithtown East A W 160 135 0 9 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 9 70 7.78
Smithtown West C W 130 125 0 6 0 21 6.19 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67
Smithtown West B L 100 250 1 4 1 20 5.00 1.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Total 1035 2220 6 49 1 201 5.15 6.00 55.00 55 460 8.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Stratton Nanticoke B 10.0 2 30 1 201 1.62 2.00 32.00 325 32.50
Lance Jenson Nanticoke B 10.0 3 17 0 201 1.07 inf inf 215 21.50
Christopher Cabonilas Nanticoke B 10.0 1 2 0 201 0.17 inf inf 35 3.50

PALCS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley B L 160 345 3 4 1 20 8.00 3.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Wilmington Charter C L 130 135 1 7 3 20 6.50 0.33 2.67 8 60 7.50
Friends Select A L 175 290 1 5 0 20 8.75 inf inf 6 110 18.33
Cedar Crest B W 165 150 0 8 1 20 8.25 0.00 8.00 8 90 11.25
Emmaus L 75 270 2 2 3 20 3.75 0.67 1.33 4 40 10.00
Great Valley C W 205 145 5 5 2 20 10.25 2.50 5.00 10 90 9.00
Friends Select B L 110 225 0 6 2 20 5.50 0.00 3.00 6 60 10.00
Great Valley D L 160 205 1 6 3 20 8.00 0.33 2.33 7 100 14.29
Saratoga Springs W Forfeit
Cedar Crest A L 155 280 0 6 5 20 7.75 0.00 1.20 6 120 20.00
Total 1335 2045 13 49 20 180 7.42 0.65 3.10 62 750 12.10

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Max Lind PALCS 9.0 8 30 7 180 2.14 1.14 5.43 385 42.78
Colin Leonard PALCS 8.0 1 3 1 160 0.25 1.00 4.00 40 5.00
Nic Gustafson PALCS 9.0 1 13 12 180 0.47 0.08 1.17 85 9.44
Eeshwar Krishnan PALCS 9.0 3 3 0 180 0.42 inf inf 75 8.33

Penn Manor

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley C W 410 185 4 9 4 20 20.50 1.00 3.25 13 280 21.54
Nanticoke B W 485 30 4 12 3 20 24.25 1.33 5.33 16 320 20.00
Downingtown STEM W 440 120 5 9 3 20 22.00 1.67 4.67 14 290 20.71
Lancaster Mennonite W 215 105 2 6 7 20 10.75 0.29 1.14 8 160 20.00
Camp Hill B W 410 85 4 10 4 20 20.50 1.00 3.50 14 270 19.29
Manheim Township B W 390 210 8 5 2 20 19.50 4.00 6.50 13 230 17.69
Downingtown STEM W 380 155 7 6 1 20 19.00 7.00 13.00 13 220 16.92
Hempfield W 300 295 5 5 1 20 15.00 5.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
Manheim Township C L 285 315 4 5 3 20 14.25 1.33 3.00 9 190 21.11
Great Valley A W 425 215 4 9 1 20 21.25 4.00 13.00 13 280 21.54
Wilmington Charter A L 250 265 5 4 3 20 12.50 1.67 3.00 9 150 16.67
Total 3990 1980 52 80 32 220 18.14 1.62 4.12 132 2570 19.47

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Connor Mayers Penn Manor 11.0 42 61 26 220 5.05 1.62 3.96 1110 100.91
Chad Hoglund Penn Manor 11.0 9 15 6 220 1.16 1.50 4.00 255 23.18
Brennan McFall Penn Manor 11.0 1 4 0 220 0.25 inf inf 55 5.00
Bernie Eckman Penn Manor 6.5 0 0 0 130 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Morgan Cooper Penn Manor 4.5 0 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Ranney

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township D L 220 295 3 4 1 20 11.00 3.00 7.00 7 140 20.00
Smithtown West B W 340 20 1 12 3 20 17.00 0.33 4.33 13 220 16.92
Wilton W 375 65 4 10 3 20 18.75 1.33 4.67 14 230 16.43
Saratoga Springs W 250 155 2 6 4 20 12.50 0.50 2.00 8 180 22.50
Wilmington Charter A L 120 520 1 4 1 20 6.00 1.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Wilmington Charter B W 345 110 5 8 2 20 17.25 2.50 6.50 13 200 15.38
Downingtown East A W 415 195 3 10 0 20 20.75 inf inf 13 270 20.77
Downingtown East B W 455 130 3 11 2 20 22.75 1.50 7.00 14 310 22.14
Emmaus W 440 130 4 10 0 20 22.00 inf inf 14 280 20.00
Lancaster Mennonite W 355 250 4 7 1 20 17.75 4.00 11.00 11 230 20.91
Total 3315 1870 30 82 17 200 16.57 1.76 6.59 112 2130 19.02

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jacob Egol Ranney 10.0 25 65 12 200 4.83 2.08 7.50 965 96.50
Seth Marx Ranney 10.0 3 16 4 200 0.93 0.75 4.75 185 18.50
Lily Egol Ranney 10.0 2 1 0 200 0.20 inf inf 40 4.00
Elizabeth Wright Ranney 10.0 0 0 1 200 -0.03 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.50

Saratoga Springs

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wilton L 130 160 0 7 4 20 6.50 0.00 1.75 7 80 11.43
Manheim Township D L 60 350 0 3 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Wilmington Charter A L 105 515 2 3 1 20 5.25 2.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Ranney L 155 250 1 6 0 20 7.75 inf inf 7 80 11.43
Smithtown West B W 195 125 3 5 0 20 9.75 inf inf 8 100 12.50
Friends Select B L Forfeit
Great Valley D L Forfeit
Cedar Crest A L Forfeit
PALCS L Forfeit
Great Valley C L Forfeit
Total 645 1400 6 24 5 80 8.06 1.20 6.00 30 340 11.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sean Corbett Saratoga Springs 5.0 5 22 4 80 3.44 1.25 6.75 275 55.00
Jordon Gyarmathy Saratoga Springs 5.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Graham Harrower Saratoga Springs 5.0 1 0 1 80 0.12 1.00 1.00 10 2.00

Smithtown East A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township A L -5 670 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Wilmington Charter B L 110 155 1 5 3 20 5.50 0.33 2.00 6 60 10.00
Friends Select B L 130 210 2 4 2 20 6.50 1.00 3.00 6 70 11.67
Camp Hill A L 50 210 0 4 2 20 2.50 0.00 2.00 4 20 5.00
Downingtown East C L 100 165 2 4 0 20 5.00 inf inf 6 30 5.00
Smithtown West B W 155 125 1 7 2 20 7.75 0.50 4.00 8 80 10.00
Wilmington Charter C W 340 90 1 12 3 20 17.00 0.33 4.33 13 220 16.92
Nanticoke B L 135 160 0 5 3 20 6.75 0.00 1.67 5 100 20.00
Smithtown East B W 180 50 1 8 3 20 9.00 0.33 3.00 9 100 11.11
Smithtown West C W 215 120 1 7 2 20 10.75 0.50 4.00 8 140 17.50
Total 1410 1955 9 56 21 200 7.05 0.43 3.10 65 820 12.62

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Rowe Smithtown East A 10.0 2 6 3 200 0.38 0.67 2.67 75 7.50
Shubh Thacker Smithtown East A 10.0 5 24 13 200 1.25 0.38 2.23 250 25.00
Ike Zhang Smithtown East A 10.0 2 15 1 200 0.88 2.00 17.00 175 17.50
Ritvik Chilakamarthy Smithtown East A 10.0 0 11 4 200 0.45 0.00 2.75 90 9.00

Smithtown East B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley A L 0 530 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Nanticoke A L 15 215 0 1 1 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
Downingtown East B L 10 390 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Manheim Township C L 0 420 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Cedar Crest A L 50 140 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
Smithtown West C L 60 85 0 4 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 4 20 5.00
Nanticoke B L 50 200 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Smithtown West B L 10 270 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Smithtown East A L 50 180 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
Wilmington Charter C L 100 195 0 4 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00
Total 345 2625 0 19 1 200 1.73 0.00 19.00 19 160 8.42

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chelsea Maresca Smithtown East B 10.0 0 9 0 200 0.45 0.00 inf 90 9.00
Tyler King Smithtown East B 10.0 0 5 0 200 0.25 0.00 inf 50 5.00
Brian Sabujo Smithtown East B 10.0 0 5 0 200 0.25 0.00 inf 50 5.00
Sikar Konakanchar Smithtown East B 10.0 0 0 1 200 -0.03 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.50

Smithtown West A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hempfield L 135 380 1 5 0 20 6.75 inf inf 6 70 11.67
Smithtown West C W 120 45 1 7 1 20 6.00 1.00 8.00 8 40 5.00
Great Valley D L 50 305 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Manheim Township B L 10 305 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Downingtown East A L 80 315 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00
Nanticoke A L 150 155 2 5 0 20 7.50 inf inf 7 70 10.00
Wilton L 160 175 0 6 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67
Cedar Crest B L 105 195 1 4 0 20 5.25 inf inf 5 50 10.00
Camp Hill B W 140 95 0 6 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33
Downingtown East C W 185 115 1 6 0 20 9.25 inf inf 7 110 15.71
Total 1135 2085 6 46 1 200 5.67 6.00 52.00 52 590 11.35

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Marianne Lopez Smithtown West A 10.0 3 16 0 200 1.02 inf inf 205 20.50
Kyle Sasso Smithtown West A 10.0 0 13 1 200 0.62 0.00 13.00 125 12.50
Logan Rivera Smithtown West A 10.0 2 13 0 200 0.80 inf inf 160 16.00
Paula Quinto Smithtown West A 10.0 1 4 0 200 0.28 inf inf 55 5.50

Smithtown West B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wilmington Charter A L 35 555 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Ranney L 20 340 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00
Manheim Township D L 75 295 0 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Wilton W 130 100 0 7 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 7 60 8.57
Saratoga Springs L 125 195 1 7 2 20 6.25 0.50 4.00 8 50 6.25
Smithtown East A L 125 155 2 3 1 20 6.25 2.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Smithtown West C W 265 135 1 11 0 20 13.25 inf inf 12 140 11.67
Smithtown East B W 270 10 1 14 3 20 13.50 0.33 5.00 15 130 8.67
Wilmington Charter C W 205 100 0 10 1 20 10.25 0.00 10.00 10 110 11.00
Nanticoke B W 250 100 1 9 1 20 12.50 1.00 10.00 10 150 15.00
Total 1500 1985 6 69 10 200 7.50 0.60 7.50 75 770 10.27

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Skouhel Augustin Smithtown West B 10.0 4 10 1 200 0.78 4.00 14.00 155 15.50
Nick Johnston Smithtown West B 10.0 0 28 7 200 1.23 0.00 4.00 245 24.50
Nick Baiata Smithtown West B 5.5 0 3 1 110 0.23 0.00 3.00 25 4.55
Caroline Kelley Smithtown West B 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00
Jonathan Pofcher Smithtown West B 9.5 1 27 1 190 1.47 1.00 28.00 280 29.47

Wilmington Charter A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Smithtown West B W 555 35 10 5 3 20 27.75 3.33 5.00 15 370 24.67
Wilton W 505 50 9 6 2 20 25.25 4.50 7.50 15 320 21.33
Saratoga Springs W 515 105 7 8 2 20 25.75 3.50 7.50 15 340 22.67
Manheim Township D W 455 180 7 6 2 20 22.75 3.50 6.50 13 300 23.08
Ranney W 520 120 8 7 2 20 26.00 4.00 7.50 15 340 22.67
Manheim Township D W 455 120 7 6 2 20 22.75 3.50 6.50 13 300 23.08
Manheim Township A W 385 260 6 6 1 20 19.25 6.00 12.00 12 240 20.00
Camp Hill A W 340 195 6 5 4 20 17.00 1.50 2.75 11 220 20.00
Great Valley B W 355 270 6 5 3 20 17.75 2.00 3.67 11 230 20.91
Friends Select A W 420 280 6 5 4 20 21.00 1.50 2.75 11 300 27.27
Penn Manor W 265 250 3 6 4 20 13.25 0.75 2.25 9 180 20.00
Total 4770 1865 75 65 29 220 21.68 2.59 4.83 140 3140 22.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sohum Shenoy Wilmington Charter A 11.0 36 19 9 220 3.11 4.00 6.11 685 62.27
Waley He Wilmington Charter A 11.0 34 38 14 220 3.73 2.43 5.14 820 74.55
Richard Cui Wilmington Charter A 11.0 0 3 0 220 0.14 0.00 inf 30 2.73
Prasanna Krishnamoorthy Wilmington Charter A 11.0 5 5 6 220 0.43 0.83 1.67 95 8.64

Wilmington Charter B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Friends Select B W 245 180 2 8 3 20 12.25 0.67 3.33 10 150 15.00
Smithtown East A W 155 110 3 4 6 20 7.75 0.50 1.17 7 100 14.29
Downingtown East C W 215 25 3 7 6 20 10.75 0.50 1.67 10 130 13.00
Manheim Township A L 90 340 0 5 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.50 5 50 10.00
Camp Hill A L 175 210 1 7 2 0 0.00 0.50 4.00 8 100 12.50
Ranney L 110 345 2 3 4 20 5.50 0.50 1.25 5 70 14.00
Emmaus L 170 235 1 5 1 20 8.50 1.00 6.00 6 110 18.33
Lancaster Mennonite L 220 265 5 3 5 20 11.00 1.00 1.60 8 140 17.50
Downingtown East B W 180 95 1 6 3 20 9.00 0.33 2.33 7 120 17.14
Downingtown East A W 240 225 2 7 2 20 12.00 1.00 4.50 9 150 16.67
Total 1800 2030 20 55 34 180 10.00 0.59 2.21 75 1120 14.93

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aman Singh Wilmington Charter B 10.0 8 26 18 180 1.61 0.44 1.89 290 29.00
Rishith Ramamurthy Wilmington Charter B 10.0 10 23 11 180 1.81 0.91 3.00 325 32.50
Shreyas Ravichander Wilmington Charter B 10.0 2 4 0 180 0.39 inf inf 70 7.00
Keshav Kotteswaran Wilmington Charter B 10.0 0 2 5 180 -0.03 0.00 0.40 -5 -0.50

Wilmington Charter C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Friends Select A L 50 400 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
PALCS W 135 130 1 6 0 20 6.75 inf inf 7 60 8.57
Emmaus L 120 280 0 5 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00
Great Valley B L 20 265 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Cedar Crest B L 50 135 0 4 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 4 10 2.50
Nanticoke B L 45 155 0 4 3 20 2.25 0.00 1.33 4 20 5.00
Smithtown East A L 90 340 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
Smithtown West C L 20 220 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00
Smithtown West B L 100 205 0 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00
Smithtown East B W 195 100 0 8 1 20 9.75 0.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Total 825 2230 1 41 4 200 4.12 0.25 10.50 42 420 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shivtej Lakkakula Wilmington Charter C 10.0 0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
Amogh Baradwaj Wilmington Charter C 10.0 1 12 1 200 0.65 1.00 13.00 130 13.00
Adhi Babu Wilmington Charter C 10.0 0 28 3 200 1.32 0.00 9.33 265 26.50
Jordan Hill Wilmington Charter C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Wilton

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Saratoga Springs W 160 130 0 8 2 20 8.00 0.00 4.00 8 90 11.25
Wilmington Charter A L 50 505 1 3 1 20 2.50 1.00 4.00 4 10 2.50
Ranney L 65 375 1 3 0 20 3.25 inf inf 4 20 5.00
Smithtown West B L 100 130 0 7 2 20 5.00 0.00 3.50 7 40 5.71
Manheim Township D L 70 335 0 5 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.50 5 30 6.00
Downingtown East C W 215 95 0 11 1 20 10.75 0.00 11.00 11 110 10.00
Smithtown West A W 175 160 1 9 2 20 8.75 0.50 5.00 10 80 8.00
Nanticoke A L 155 240 1 5 0 20 7.75 inf inf 6 90 15.00
Cedar Crest B W 175 60 1 8 0 20 8.75 inf inf 9 80 8.89
Camp Hill B W 235 85 1 7 0 20 11.75 inf inf 8 150 18.75
Total 1400 2115 6 66 10 200 7.00 0.60 7.20 72 700 9.72

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anjo Therattil Wilton 10.0 6 66 10 200 3.50 0.60 7.20 700 70.00

Smithtown West C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township B L 85 385 2 2 1 20 4.25 2.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Smithtown West A L 45 120 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
Hempfield L 50 310 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
Downingtown East A L 105 200 1 3 0 20 5.25 inf inf 4 60 15.00
Great Valley D L 75 180 1 5 2 20 3.75 0.50 3.00 6 20 3.33
Smithtown East B W 85 60 1 3 0 20 4.25 inf inf 4 40 10.00
Smithtown West B L 135 265 2 5 1 20 6.75 2.00 7.00 7 60 8.57
Wilmington Charter C W 220 20 0 12 0 20 11.00 0.00 inf 12 100 8.33
Nanticoke B L 125 130 0 6 1 21 5.95 0.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
Smithtown East A L 120 215 0 4 2 20 6.00 0.00 2.00 4 90 22.50
Total 1045 1885 7 46 8 201 5.20 0.88 6.62 53 520 9.81

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jared Paolillo Smithtown West C 9.5 3 12 1 191 0.84 3.00 15.00 160 16.84
Sami Syed Smithtown West C 10.0 2 17 2 201 0.95 1.00 9.50 190 19.00
Kumail Syed Smithtown West C 5.5 0 0 0 110 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Colin Mattera Smithtown West C 10.0 2 17 5 201 0.87 0.40 3.80 175 17.50
Elana Kim Smithtown West C 5.0 0 0 0 101 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00