SC NAQT Championship 2011 on March 12, 2011 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
1 David Stevens Spartanburg High School 10.0 25 48 10 200 4.03 2.50 805 80.50
2 Steven Wright Seneca High School 10.0 15 53 4 200 3.67 3.75 735 73.50
3 Allie Zarazua Riverside 9.0 7 43 8 180 2.75 0.88 495 55.00
4 Trevor Floyd Conway A 9.0 5 43 4 180 2.69 1.25 485 53.89
5 Andrew Burrell Spartanburg High School 10.0 4 33 0 200 1.95 inf 390 39.00
6 Al Lim Fort Mill 9.0 2 34 7 180 1.86 0.29 335 37.22
7 Aquia Richburg Greer High School 9.0 3 30 3 180 1.83 1.00 330 36.67
8 Zach Suffern Seneca High School 10.0 10 18 3 200 1.57 3.33 315 31.50
9 Lee Holden DFC A 9.0 7 19 8 180 1.42 0.88 255 28.33
10 Jennifer Palmer Oakbrook Prep 9.0 5 20 4 180 1.42 1.25 255 28.33
11 Kevin Barnett Greer High School 8.0 1 25 12 160 1.28 0.08 205 25.62
12 Rebecca Stanley Oakbrook Prep 9.0 3 18 3 180 1.17 1.00 210 23.33
13 Felicia Butler Conway A 9.0 4 14 2 180 1.06 2.00 190 21.11
14 Asrar Alimohamed DFC B 9.0 1 22 10 180 1.03 0.10 185 20.56
15 Thom Peacock DFC B 9.0 2 16 2 180 1.00 1.00 180 20.00
16 Chase Fleming DFC A 9.0 2 23 17 180 0.97 0.12 175 19.44
17 Laura Henderson Fort Mill 8.0 1 13 2 160 0.84 0.50 135 16.88
18 Jacob Barber Seneca High School 10.0 2 13 0 200 0.80 inf 160 16.00
19 Drew Campbell DFC A 9.0 2 11 3 180 0.69 0.67 125 13.89
20 Chris Huss Fort Mill 9.0 5 6 3 180 0.67 1.67 120 13.33
21 Jiawei Zhang Riverside 7.0 1 8 1 140 0.64 1.00 90 12.86
22 Nathaniel Huygen Riverside 7.0 0 9 0 140 0.64 0.00 90 12.86
23 Peter Barnett Greer High School 4.0 1 4 2 80 0.56 0.50 45 11.25
24 Shane Grogan Riverside 7.0 1 6 0 140 0.54 inf 75 10.71
25 Brady Jackson Oakbrook Prep 9.0 1 9 3 180 0.50 0.33 90 10.00
26 Emmy Williams Seneca High School 10.0 1 8 1 200 0.45 1.00 90 9.00
27 Michael Avossa Fort Mill 4.0 1 2 1 80 0.38 1.00 30 7.50
28 Timothy Peacock DFC A 9.0 2 4 1 180 0.36 2.00 65 7.22
29 Chelsea Chao Oakbrook Prep 9.0 1 5 1 180 0.33 1.00 60 6.67
30 Eliana Padron Conway A 9.0 0 7 2 180 0.33 0.00 60 6.67
31 John Welter Spartanburg High School 10.0 3 2 0 200 0.33 inf 65 6.50
32 Katherine Edwards Conway B 9.0 2 2 0 180 0.28 inf 50 5.56
33 Jonathan Dillard Conway B 9.0 2 2 0 180 0.28 inf 50 5.56
34 Devin Gibson Greer High School 6.0 1 2 1 120 0.25 1.00 30 5.00
35 David Denton Fort Mill 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 20 4.00
36 Savannah Floyd Conway B 9.0 0 3 0 180 0.17 0.00 30 3.33
37 Zachary Dawson Riverside 6.0 0 2 0 120 0.17 0.00 20 3.33
38 Mary Kate Nicholson Greer High School 2.0 0 1 1 40 0.12 0.00 5 2.50
39 Tanara Hammond DFC B 9.0 0 2 0 180 0.11 0.00 20 2.22
40 Robert Johnson Conway A 9.0 0 1 0 180 0.06 0.00 10 1.11
41 Nico Buescher Spartanburg High School 10.0 0 0 0 200 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
42 Calvin Pham Greer High School 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
43 Molly Andorfer Greer High School 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
44 Rachel Andorfer Greer High School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
45 Kayla Butler Conway B 9.0 0 0 1 180 -0.03 0.00 -5 -0.56