QuBIT V on February 09, 2019 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

QuBIT V Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Daniel Ma Hunter A Championship 8.5 35 39 10 170 5.09 3.50 7.40 865 101.76
2 Cerulean Ozarow Hunter C Ethereal 10.0 20 77 16 200 4.95 1.25 6.06 990 99.00
3 John Phipps Mather Fifth Place 11.0 16 69 10 220 4.00 1.60 8.50 880 80.00
4 Jonathan Ackerman Livingston A Third Place 11.0 24 52 12 220 3.73 2.00 6.33 820 74.55
5 Noah Sheidlower West Egg A Championship 11.0 26 48 15 220 3.61 1.73 4.93 795 72.27
6 Rishi Banerjee East Brunswick A Third Place 11.0 25 49 19 220 3.50 1.32 3.89 770 70.00
7 Lukas Spitz-Chapman Tenafly B Viper 10.0 9 56 11 200 3.20 0.82 5.91 640 64.00
8 Alan Wu Holmdel B Viper 10.0 8 53 16 200 2.85 0.50 3.81 570 57.00
9 Ian Lu Hunter B Seventh Place 11.0 12 46 3 220 2.84 4.00 19.33 625 56.82
10 Michael Ettore St. Joseph's A Ethereal 10.0 6 50 5 200 2.83 1.20 11.20 565 56.50
11 Juno Lee Tenafly A Fifth Place 11.0 10 52 13 220 2.75 0.77 4.77 605 55.00
12 Andrew Hau Tenafly A Fifth Place 11.0 7 50 8 220 2.57 0.88 7.12 565 51.36
13 Brandon Huang West Egg B Muton 10.0 12 36 18 200 2.25 0.67 2.67 450 45.00
14 Andersen Gu West Egg A Championship 11.0 15 30 7 220 2.23 2.14 6.43 490 44.55
15 Kiran Ebrahimi Mather Fifth Place 11.0 6 44 8 220 2.23 0.75 6.25 490 44.55
16 Veena Nambi Livingston C Viper 10.0 0 43 4 200 2.05 0.00 10.75 410 41.00
17 Ralph Jin Allied B Faceless 10.0 2 45 15 200 2.02 0.13 3.13 405 40.50
18 Aabir Rashid East Brunswick B Seventh Place 11.0 8 36 7 220 2.02 1.14 6.29 445 40.45
19 Dylan Ye East Brunswick B Seventh Place 11.0 5 38 4 220 1.98 1.25 10.75 435 39.55
20 Asher Jaffe Hunter A Championship 10.0 12 23 3 200 1.98 4.00 11.67 395 39.50
21 Aniket Das East Brunswick C Muton 10.0 3 37 7 200 1.90 0.43 5.71 380 38.00
22 Kathryn Lee West Egg B Muton 10.0 5 32 5 200 1.85 1.00 7.40 370 37.00
23 Ian Hurrel Livingston B Ethereal 10.0 8 27 6 200 1.80 1.33 5.83 360 36.00
24 Rudra Amin Allied A Berserker 10.0 6 28 4 200 1.75 1.50 8.50 350 35.00
25 Pedro Orduz Hunter A Championship 9.5 12 16 4 190 1.68 3.00 7.00 320 33.68
26 Jonas Simmons Biotech A Ethereal 10.0 6 27 5 200 1.68 1.20 6.60 335 33.50
27 Conrad Lewis Mountain Lakes A Muton 10.0 2 36 12 200 1.65 0.17 3.17 330 33.00
28 Carolyn Meng Livingston A Third Place 11.0 8 31 16 220 1.59 0.50 2.44 350 31.82
29 Raphael Meng Marlboro A Berserker 10.0 3 32 11 200 1.55 0.27 3.18 310 31.00
30 Kushal Battadaryya Biotech B Sectoid 9.0 2 26 3 180 1.53 0.67 9.33 275 30.56
31 Michelle Jojy Livingston C Viper 10.0 0 30 0 200 1.50 0.00 inf 300 30.00
32 Jason Selvin Livingston B Ethereal 10.0 3 27 4 200 1.48 0.75 7.50 295 29.50
33 Janaki Menta Mountain Lakes B Muton 10.0 6 28 16 200 1.45 0.38 2.12 290 29.00
34 Spiros Manolas North Babylon C Faceless 10.0 1 30 6 200 1.43 0.17 5.17 285 28.50
35 Benjamin Hong East Brunswick C Muton 10.0 1 27 1 200 1.40 1.00 28.00 280 28.00
36 Lucia Tian Mango Street Berserker 10.0 1 29 6 200 1.38 0.17 5.00 275 27.50
37 Elpida Manolas North Babylon A Faceless 10.0 1 30 10 200 1.32 0.10 3.10 265 26.50
38 Harry Kawai Livingston B Ethereal 10.0 2 23 1 200 1.27 2.00 25.00 255 25.50
39 Bianca Dwork Hunter B Seventh Place 11.0 3 26 6 220 1.25 0.50 4.83 275 25.00
40 Sidhu Arakkal Seven Gables Faceless 10.0 2 24 4 200 1.25 0.50 6.50 250 25.00
41 Ethan Vainrib West Egg A Championship 11.0 11 12 3 220 1.23 3.67 7.67 270 24.55
42 Benjamin Chapman Hunter A Championship 10.0 10 12 5 200 1.23 2.00 4.40 245 24.50
43 Daniel Shneider Hunter C Ethereal 10.0 2 24 5 200 1.23 0.40 5.20 245 24.50
44 Jackson Lee East Brunswick A Third Place 11.0 9 15 6 220 1.16 1.50 4.00 255 23.18
45 Andrew Somers Mango Street Berserker 10.0 2 24 9 200 1.12 0.22 2.89 225 22.50
46 Matthew Furnell St. Joseph's A Ethereal 10.0 5 20 11 200 1.10 0.45 2.27 220 22.00
47 Daniel Lu West Egg A Championship 3.0 3 2 0 60 1.08 inf inf 65 21.67
48 Giovanni Young St. Joseph's A Ethereal 10.0 4 17 5 200 1.02 0.80 4.20 205 20.50
49 Will Kaminski Tenafly B Viper 10.0 1 20 2 200 1.02 0.50 10.50 205 20.50
50 Rosa Xia Livingston A Third Place 11.0 9 9 1 220 1.00 9.00 18.00 220 20.00
51 Jerry Fang Tenafly A Fifth Place 11.0 6 14 3 220 0.98 2.00 6.67 215 19.55
52 Lucas Hsu East Brunswick A Third Place 11.0 6 13 2 220 0.95 3.00 9.50 210 19.09
53 Om Bilar Biotech C Sectoid 7.5 0 17 6 150 0.93 0.00 2.83 140 18.67
54 Sagnik Chowdhury East Brunswick B Seventh Place 11.0 5 14 2 220 0.93 2.50 9.50 205 18.64
55 Ayan Lateef Holmdel B Viper 8.0 2 14 5 160 0.91 0.40 3.20 145 18.12
56 Maimoonah Shafqat Mountain Lakes A Muton 10.0 3 16 5 200 0.90 0.60 3.80 180 18.00
57 Seehanah Tang Holmdel A Sectoid 4.0 0 7 0 80 0.88 0.00 inf 70 17.50
58 Francisco Vazquez St. Joseph's B Viper 10.0 0 19 5 200 0.82 0.00 3.80 165 16.50
59 Max Lin Mountain Lakes B Muton 10.0 3 13 3 200 0.80 1.00 5.33 160 16.00
60 Antionos Manolas North Babylon B Berserker 10.0 1 16 3 200 0.80 0.33 5.67 160 16.00
61 Sam Keller North Babylon A Faceless 10.0 1 16 3 200 0.80 0.33 5.67 160 16.00
62 Kevin Song Holmdel A Sectoid 6.5 0 12 4 130 0.77 0.00 3.00 100 15.38
63 Ryan Shanker Mountain Lakes A Muton 10.0 5 12 10 200 0.72 0.50 1.70 145 14.50
64 Nidhish Sharma Marlboro A Berserker 10.0 0 15 5 200 0.62 0.00 3.00 125 12.50
65 Hank Jennings Tenafly B Viper 10.0 2 9 1 200 0.57 2.00 11.00 115 11.50
66 Adam Abuseini Marlboro A Berserker 10.0 1 10 0 200 0.57 inf inf 115 11.50
67 Kanay Shah Mountain Lakes A Muton 10.0 1 13 7 200 0.55 0.14 2.00 110 11.00
68 Jovial Joseph Allied A Berserker 10.0 1 10 2 200 0.53 0.50 5.50 105 10.50
69 Christian Vazquez St. Joseph's B Viper 10.0 0 12 4 200 0.50 0.00 3.00 100 10.00
70 Alexis Giglio Biotech B Sectoid 7.5 0 7 0 150 0.47 0.00 inf 70 9.33
71 Dylan Kemmerer Biotech B Sectoid 7.0 0 7 1 140 0.46 0.00 7.00 65 9.29
72 Eddie Capell Biotech A Ethereal 10.0 2 6 0 200 0.45 inf inf 90 9.00
73 Thomas Bruggeman North Babylon B Berserker 10.0 0 10 2 200 0.45 0.00 5.00 90 9.00
74 Matthew San-Miguel St. Joseph's B Viper 10.0 0 9 0 200 0.45 0.00 inf 90 9.00
75 Kavineshar Nakkeeran Biotech B Sectoid 8.0 1 6 1 160 0.44 1.00 7.00 70 8.75
76 Atharva Acharya East Brunswick A Third Place 11.0 2 10 7 220 0.43 0.29 1.71 95 8.64
77 Sammy Katzman West Egg A Championship 8.0 1 5 0 160 0.41 inf inf 65 8.12
78 Sam Alws Seven Gables Faceless 10.0 2 18 26 200 0.40 0.08 0.77 80 8.00
79 Gabrielle Jean-Baptiste North Babylon B Berserker 10.0 0 9 2 200 0.40 0.00 4.50 80 8.00
80 Matthew Cyktor Marlboro B Sectoid 9.0 1 7 3 180 0.39 0.33 2.67 70 7.78
81 Jennifer Zhang Livingston A Third Place 11.0 2 6 1 220 0.39 2.00 8.00 85 7.73
82 Jack Lenga West Egg B Muton 10.0 4 3 3 200 0.38 1.33 2.33 75 7.50
83 Chinmay Sahasrabudhe East Brunswick C Muton 10.0 0 10 5 200 0.38 0.00 2.00 75 7.50
84 Krishna Kallakuri Holmdel A Sectoid 5.5 1 3 1 110 0.36 1.00 4.00 40 7.27
85 Arianna Mota Marlboro B Sectoid 9.0 0 7 2 180 0.33 0.00 3.50 60 6.67
86 Ryan Centanni Marlboro B Sectoid 9.0 0 6 0 180 0.33 0.00 inf 60 6.67
87 Lakeyah Jackson North Babylon A Faceless 10.0 1 7 4 200 0.33 0.25 2.00 65 6.50
88 Amol Shirodar Allied A Berserker 10.0 0 8 3 200 0.33 0.00 2.67 65 6.50
89 Will Shullich Holmdel A Sectoid 5.5 1 2 0 110 0.32 inf inf 35 6.36
90 Dean Johnson Biotech A Ethereal 10.0 1 7 5 200 0.30 0.20 1.60 60 6.00
91 Armaan Pruthi Allied B Faceless 7.0 0 4 0 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40 5.71
92 James Lavery Biotech C Sectoid 9.0 1 4 1 180 0.28 1.00 5.00 50 5.56
93 Christine Chang East Brunswick C Muton 10.0 1 4 0 200 0.28 inf inf 55 5.50
94 Alex Chen Mountain Lakes B Muton 10.0 0 6 1 200 0.28 0.00 6.00 55 5.50
95 Kush Vachher Livingston C Viper 10.0 2 3 2 200 0.25 1.00 2.50 50 5.00
96 Lily Barnett Allied B Faceless 7.0 0 5 3 140 0.25 0.00 1.67 35 5.00
97 Francisco Tellez St. Joseph's B Viper 10.0 1 3 0 200 0.23 inf inf 45 4.50
98 John Gorman St. Joseph's A Ethereal 10.0 1 3 0 200 0.23 inf inf 45 4.50
99 Jacob Groysman Marlboro A Berserker 10.0 1 4 3 200 0.20 0.33 1.67 40 4.00
100 Priya Singh North Babylon A Faceless 10.0 0 4 1 200 0.17 0.00 4.00 35 3.50
101 Sercan Gokturk North Babylon B Berserker 10.0 0 4 1 200 0.17 0.00 4.00 35 3.50
102 Maggie Kwan Hunter B Seventh Place 11.0 1 3 2 220 0.16 0.50 2.00 35 3.18
103 Adam Weiss Allied B Faceless 6.5 0 2 0 130 0.15 0.00 inf 20 3.08
104 Mia Bersalona Biotech A Ethereal 10.0 0 3 0 200 0.15 0.00 inf 30 3.00
105 Bill Zhang Holmdel B Viper 8.5 0 2 1 170 0.09 0.00 2.00 15 1.76
106 James Tang Allied A Berserker 7.0 0 2 2 140 0.07 0.00 1.00 10 1.43
107 Vanessa Belotti Holmdel B Viper 8.5 0 2 2 170 0.06 0.00 1.00 10 1.18
108 Anita Osuri Biotech C Sectoid 9.0 0 1 0 180 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.11
109 Zachary Layfield Biotech C Sectoid 9.0 0 1 0 180 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.11
110 Ella Leeds Hunter C Ethereal 10.0 0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
111 Eren Gokturk North Babylon C Faceless 10.0 0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
112 Olivia Agatep Mountain Lakes B Muton 10.0 0 1 1 200 0.03 0.00 1.00 5 0.50
113 Eliot Gunawardana Holmdel B Viper 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
114 Ryan Elwood North Babylon C Faceless 10.0 0 0 0 200 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
115 Sam Friedman Holmdel A Sectoid 5.5 0 0 0 110 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
116 Nithik Chintalacheruvu Biotech C Sectoid 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
117 Sophie Delforzo Biotech B Sectoid 4.5 0 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
118 Daniela Gonzalez Allied B Faceless 1.5 0 0 1 30 -0.17 0.00 0.00 -5 -3.33