Summit County Academic Challenge League from October 01, 2018 - February 04, 2019 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Averi Evans, Barberton

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge B Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Maddie Paul, Barberton

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Copley A Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge B Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5

Keith Kriston, Barberton

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Copley A Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manchester Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Our Lady of the Elms Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Woodridge B Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Woodridge A Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Manchester 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Firestone 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Archbishop Hoban A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Archbishop Hoban B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Stow-Munroe Falls 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norton 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 11.5 3 28 5 230 1.30 0.60 6.20 300

Cara McKeown, Barberton

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manchester Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Our Lady of the Elms Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Woodridge B Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge A Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Manchester 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Firestone 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Archbishop Hoban A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Archbishop Hoban B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 2 8 0 200 0.55 inf inf 110

Hannah Gordon, Barberton

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley A Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Manchester Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Elms Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge B Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Woodridge A Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manchester 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Firestone 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Archbishop Hoban A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 3 1 160 0.25 1.00 4.00 40

Zachary Jackson, Barberton

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manchester Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Our Lady of the Elms Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 1 7 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Woodridge A Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Firestone 0.5 1 3 0 10 4.50 inf inf 45
Archbishop Hoban A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Archbishop Hoban B 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Stow-Munroe Falls 1.0 3 3 3 20 3.00 1.00 2.00 60
Norton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.5 7 18 4 150 1.77 1.75 6.25 265

Kylie Morgan, Barberton

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manchester 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Firestone 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Archbishop Hoban B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stow-Munroe Falls 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10

Megan Gill, Barberton

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stow-Munroe Falls 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Zachary Stratton, Stow-Munroe Falls

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barberton Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Manchester Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Woodridge B Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 0.5 0 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
Walsh Jesuit Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Our Lady of the Elms Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodridge A Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Archbishop Hoban B 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Revere 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manchester 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Archbishop Hoban A 0.5 1 2 0 10 3.50 inf inf 35
Barberton 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Norton 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Firestone 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 10.5 5 19 2 210 1.21 2.50 12.00 255

Julia Stofka, Stow-Munroe Falls

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barberton Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manchester Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodridge B Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Walsh Jesuit Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley A Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Our Lady of the Elms Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Woodridge A Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Archbishop Hoban B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Revere 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Manchester 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Archbishop Hoban A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barberton 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Norton 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Firestone 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 11.5 4 31 0 230 1.61 inf inf 370

Kayla Schoonover, Stow-Munroe Falls

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barberton Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Manchester Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Woodridge B Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Walsh Jesuit Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Elms Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge A Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Archbishop Hoban B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Revere 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manchester 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Archbishop Hoban A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barberton 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Norton 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Firestone 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.5 1 3 2 170 0.21 0.50 2.00 35

Brian Walsh, Stow-Munroe Falls

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barberton Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Manchester Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Woodridge B Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Walsh Jesuit Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Copley A Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Our Lady of the Elms Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 0.5 0 4 1 10 3.50 0.00 4.00 35
Woodridge A Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Archbishop Hoban B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Revere 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Manchester 0.5 1 2 0 10 3.50 inf inf 35
Archbishop Hoban A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Barberton 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Norton 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Firestone 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 11.5 6 36 2 230 1.91 3.00 21.00 440

Tyler Rice, Stow-Munroe Falls

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barberton Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manchester Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodridge B Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Archbishop Hoban B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Revere 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Manchester 0.5 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Archbishop Hoban A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barberton 0.5 0 4 0 10 4.00 0.00 inf 40
Norton 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Firestone 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 6.5 3 16 2 130 1.50 1.50 9.50 195

Joesph Kargbo, Stow-Munroe Falls

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barberton Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manchester Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodridge B Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Walsh Jesuit Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Our Lady of the Elms Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodridge A Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Archbishop Hoban B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Revere 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manchester 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Archbishop Hoban A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 0 8 0 140 0.57 0.00 inf 80

Nathan Hazlett, Copley A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Walsh Jesuit Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Barberton Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 3 3 3 20 3.00 1.00 2.00 60
Our Lady of the Elms Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 2 1 5 20 0.75 0.40 0.60 15
Woodridge A Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 4 4 4 20 4.00 1.00 2.00 80
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 4 2 1 20 3.75 4.00 6.00 75
Manchester Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 4 4 1 20 4.75 4.00 8.00 95
Woodridge B Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 6 4 20 2.00 0.00 1.50 40
St. Vincent-St. Mary A 1.0 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
Cloverleaf 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Copley B 1.0 3 3 2 20 3.25 1.50 3.00 65
Walsh Jesuit 1.0 4 4 4 20 4.00 1.00 2.00 80
Total 11.0 33 38 26 220 3.39 1.27 2.73 745

Ryan Pinard, Copley A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Walsh Jesuit Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barberton Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Our Lady of the Elms Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Woodridge A Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manchester Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge B Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Vincent-St. Mary A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf 0.8 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.8 4 1 0 136 0.51 inf inf 70

Frank Mularcik, Copley A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Walsh Jesuit Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Barberton Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Our Lady of the Elms Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Woodridge A Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Manchester Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 4 1 1 20 3.25 4.00 5.00 65
Woodridge B Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
St. Vincent-St. Mary A 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Cloverleaf 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Copley B 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Walsh Jesuit 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 11.0 22 18 8 220 2.14 2.75 5.00 470

Bibhus Luitel, Copley A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Walsh Jesuit Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Barberton Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Our Lady of the Elms Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Woodridge A Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Manchester Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge B Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Vincent-St. Mary A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Cloverleaf 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Copley B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Walsh Jesuit 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 10.0 7 11 6 200 0.93 1.17 3.00 185

Jun Sun, Copley A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodridge A Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 2 0 2 10 2.00 1.00 1.00 20
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 0 2 10 -1.00 0.00 0.00 -10
Manchester Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Woodridge B Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 2.5 2 3 6 50 0.60 0.33 0.83 30

Stephen Catalano, Copley A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Vincent-St. Mary A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf 0.2 0 0 0 4 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Walsh Jesuit 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 2.7 1 1 0 54 0.46 inf inf 25

Jack Van Blargan, Walsh Jesuit

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley A Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Elms Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodridge A Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manchester Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Woodridge B Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Cloverleaf 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
St. Vincent-St. Mary A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Copley A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 7.5 3 6 1 150 0.67 3.00 9.00 100

Kathleen Tracy, Walsh Jesuit

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley A Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Our Lady of the Elms Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodridge A Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Manchester Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Woodridge B Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Vincent-St. Mary A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.5 1 8 0 150 0.63 inf inf 95

Xavier Thombs, Walsh Jesuit

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley A Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Our Lady of the Elms Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Woodridge A Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 1 5 0 60 1.08 inf inf 65

Joesph Melchioris, Walsh Jesuit

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley A Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Elms Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Woodridge A Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Manchester Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge B Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 3 0 100 0.60 inf inf 60

Joesph Nitirahardjo, Walsh Jesuit

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Manchester Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Woodridge B Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Copley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 5 0 50 1.00 0.00 inf 50

Julia Peterson, Walsh Jesuit

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Manchester Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Woodridge B Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Cloverleaf 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Vincent-St. Mary A 0.5 2 0 0 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Copley A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 5.0 7 14 0 100 2.45 inf inf 245

Sophia Frisone, Walsh Jesuit

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Manchester Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge B Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.5 0 6 0 50 1.20 0.00 inf 60

Ben Stapleton, Walsh Jesuit

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25

Brody Toth, Walsh Jesuit

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Vincent-St. Mary A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Mario Pace, Walsh Jesuit

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Vincent-St. Mary A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Helene Bell, Manchester

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodridge A Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Barberton Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Barberton 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Archbishop Hoban A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stow-Munroe Falls 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Norton 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 0 19 2 140 1.29 0.00 9.50 180

Michael Markov, Manchester

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodridge A Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Walsh Jesuit Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Our Lady of the Elms Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barberton 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Archbishop Hoban A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stow-Munroe Falls 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Firestone 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Archbishop Hoban B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Revere 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.5 0 6 0 210 0.29 0.00 inf 60

Rhiannon Boyle, Manchester

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodridge A Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Barberton Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge B Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Walsh Jesuit Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Elms Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40

Natalie Caster, Manchester

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodridge A Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Kayleigh Walker, Manchester

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Walsh Jesuit Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Elms Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Owen Clark, Manchester

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barberton Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge B Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Copley A Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Our Lady of the Elms Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Firestone 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Archbishop Hoban B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Revere 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 8.0 1 9 1 160 0.62 1.00 10.00 100

Katrina Bell, Manchester

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodridge B Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barberton 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Archbishop Hoban A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Stow-Munroe Falls 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Norton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Firestone 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Archbishop Hoban B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Revere 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 2 4 0 180 0.39 inf inf 70

Dustin Hill, Manchester

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodridge B Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Walsh Jesuit Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Copley A Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Our Lady of the Elms Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Barberton 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Archbishop Hoban A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stow-Munroe Falls 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Norton 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Firestone 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Archbishop Hoban B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Revere 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.5 8 25 5 210 1.64 1.60 6.60 345

Regan Wesig, Woodridge A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manchester Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge B Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Walsh Jesuit Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Copley A Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Our Lady of the Elms Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Barberton Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Coventry 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Tallmadge 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cuyahoga Valley Christian 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cuyahoga Falls 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Our Lady of the Elms 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 14.0 2 16 3 280 0.62 0.67 6.00 175

Ryan Miller, Woodridge A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manchester Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodridge B Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Walsh Jesuit Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Copley A Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Elms Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Barberton Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Coventry 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Tallmadge 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cuyahoga Valley Christian 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cuyahoga Falls 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Elms 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 14.0 2 24 0 280 0.96 inf inf 270

Corey Taylor, Woodridge A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manchester Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodridge B Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Walsh Jesuit Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Copley A Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Our Lady of the Elms Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 15
Barberton Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Coventry 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Tallmadge 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Woodridge B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Cuyahoga Valley Christian 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Cuyahoga Falls 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Our Lady of the Elms 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 14.0 3 34 7 280 1.25 0.43 5.29 350

Alex Schertz, Woodridge A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley A Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Elms Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
Barberton Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 4.0 1 5 3 80 0.62 0.33 2.00 50

Greg Muha, Woodridge A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Coventry 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tallmadge 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Cuyahoga Valley Christian 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Cuyahoga Falls 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Elms 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 0 7 3 140 0.39 0.00 2.33 55

Angelo Regac, Woodridge B

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Our Lady of the Elms Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Woodridge A Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Manchester Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Barberton Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Walsh Jesuit Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Copley A Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Our Lady of the Elms 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Coventry 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Cuyahoga Falls 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodridge A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Tallmadge 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cuyahoga Valley Christian 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 13.5 4 28 3 270 1.20 1.33 10.67 325

Sam Bergdorf, Woodridge B

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Our Lady of the Elms Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Woodridge A Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manchester Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barberton Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Walsh Jesuit Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Copley A Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.5 1 6 1 130 0.54 1.00 7.00 70

Aiden Hartong, Woodridge B

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manchester Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barberton Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Walsh Jesuit Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Elms 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tallmadge 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65

Max Asher, Woodridge B

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manchester Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Barberton Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Walsh Jesuit Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Copley A Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Our Lady of the Elms 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Coventry 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Cuyahoga Falls 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Woodridge A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tallmadge 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Cuyahoga Valley Christian 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.5 3 24 1 210 1.33 3.00 27.00 280

Tanner Laughorn, Woodridge B

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manchester Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barberton Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Walsh Jesuit Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Elms 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Coventry 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Cuyahoga Falls 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tallmadge 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 0 3 0 110 0.27 0.00 inf 30

Nolan Spencer, Woodridge B

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Our Lady of the Elms 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Coventry 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cuyahoga Falls 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cuyahoga Valley Christian 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10

Andy Muha, Woodridge B

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Coventry 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Cuyahoga Falls 0.5 0 3 1 10 2.50 0.00 3.00 25
Woodridge A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tallmadge 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cuyahoga Valley Christian 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.5 1 6 3 110 0.55 0.33 2.33 60

Josephine Rozner, Our Lady of the Elms

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodridge B Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 1 7 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Walsh Jesuit Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Copley A Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Manchester Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 1 10 0 20 5.75 inf inf 115
Woodridge B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Cuyahoga Falls 1.0 1 8 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Tallmadge 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Coventry 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Cuyahoga Valley Christian 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodridge A 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 12.0 8 55 1 240 2.77 8.00 63.00 665

Mercedes Bryan, Our Lady of the Elms

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodridge B Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Walsh Jesuit Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Copley A Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barberton Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodridge A Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manchester Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Coventry 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Cuyahoga Valley Christian 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge A 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 10.0 2 16 2 200 0.90 1.00 9.00 180

Jennifer Ahmann, Our Lady of the Elms

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodridge B Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Walsh Jesuit Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barberton Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Woodridge A Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodridge B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Cuyahoga Falls 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Tallmadge 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 1 10 0 180 0.64 inf inf 115

Laney Rozner, Our Lady of the Elms

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodridge B Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Walsh Jesuit Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Copley A Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Cuyahoga Falls 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Tallmadge 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Coventry 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Cuyahoga Valley Christian 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 2 12 3 200 0.68 0.67 4.67 135

Kathryn Burns, Our Lady of the Elms

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barberton Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodridge A Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manchester Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Coventry 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cuyahoga Valley Christian 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 2 0 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20

Kelsey Weir, Our Lady of the Elms

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barberton Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge A Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Stow-Munroe Falls Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manchester Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cuyahoga Falls 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tallmadge 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.5 0 4 1 150 0.23 0.00 4.00 35

Anna Dougall, Our Lady of the Elms

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barberton Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10

Grace Schmitt, Cloverleaf

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Revere Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Coventry Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Firestone Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norton Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Tallmadge Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 1 2 0 10 3.50 inf inf 35
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Copley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Walsh Jesuit 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Vincent-St. Mary A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 9.0 4 14 2 180 1.06 2.00 9.00 190

Brooks Powalie, Cloverleaf

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Revere Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Coventry Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Firestone Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Norton Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 4 2 1 20 3.75 4.00 6.00 75
Tallmadge Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Copley A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Copley B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Walsh Jesuit 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
St. Vincent-St. Mary A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 11.0 18 38 5 220 2.84 3.60 11.20 625

Joesph Massaro, Cloverleaf

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Revere Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Coventry Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Firestone Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Norton Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Tallmadge Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 3 4 1 20 4.00 3.00 7.00 80
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Copley A 0.8 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Walsh Jesuit 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Vincent-St. Mary A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.3 10 28 7 206 1.92 1.43 5.43 395

Abbey Washinger, Cloverleaf

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Revere Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Coventry Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Firestone Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Norton Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Tallmadge Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Copley A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Walsh Jesuit 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Vincent-St. Mary A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 6.5 2 16 1 130 1.42 2.00 18.00 185

Joesph Charek, Cloverleaf

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Revere Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Coventry Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Firestone Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Norton Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tallmadge Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 0.2 1 1 0 4 6.25 inf inf 25
Copley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Walsh Jesuit 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Total 4.2 2 5 0 84 0.95 inf inf 80

Emily Winnicki, Cloverleaf

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tallmadge Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Walsh Jesuit 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20

Nate Perry, Cloverleaf

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Walsh Jesuit 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Brianna Jarvis, Revere

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Firestone Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Tallmadge Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manchester 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 3.0 3 2 3 60 0.83 1.00 1.67 50

Victoria Liu, Revere

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Firestone Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 1 2 0 10 3.50 inf inf 35
Tallmadge Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Coventry Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Norton Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Archbishop Hoban A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stow-Munroe Falls 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Norton 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Firestone 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Archbishop Hoban B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manchester 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 3 19 0 200 1.18 inf inf 235

Jack Krew, Revere

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Firestone Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Tallmadge Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Coventry Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Norton Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 0.5 1 3 1 10 4.00 1.00 4.00 40
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Archbishop Hoban A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Stow-Munroe Falls 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Norton 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Firestone 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Archbishop Hoban B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Manchester 0.5 2 0 1 10 2.50 2.00 2.00 25
Total 9.0 6 27 5 180 1.86 1.20 6.60 335

Tiger Du, Revere

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Firestone Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Tallmadge Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Coventry Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Norton Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 0.5 2 2 1 10 4.50 2.00 4.00 45
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 3 3 2 20 3.25 1.50 3.00 65
Archbishop Hoban A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Stow-Munroe Falls 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Norton 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Firestone 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Archbishop Hoban B 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Manchester 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 11.0 19 35 8 220 2.70 2.38 6.75 595

Sasha Desberg, Revere

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tallmadge Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Coventry Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Norton Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Total 3.5 2 5 2 70 1.00 1.00 3.50 70

Paige Mesecar, Revere

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Firestone Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Tallmadge Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Coventry Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Norton Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Archbishop Hoban B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manchester 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Total 6.0 1 10 1 120 0.92 1.00 11.00 110

Alex Summerville, Revere

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Firestone Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Tallmadge Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Coventry Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Norton Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Archbishop Hoban A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Stow-Munroe Falls 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Norton 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Firestone 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Archbishop Hoban B 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Manchester 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Total 9.5 6 18 3 190 1.34 2.00 8.00 255

Ashley Zuercher, Coventry

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norton Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Revere Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Firestone Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Tallmadge Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Woodridge B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cuyahoga Valley Christian 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Cuyahoga Falls 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Elms 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tallmadge 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.5 0 5 2 150 0.27 0.00 2.50 40

Scott Brown, Coventry

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norton Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Revere Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Firestone Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tallmadge Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Elms 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Tallmadge 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.5 2 3 0 110 0.55 inf inf 60

Luke Bruno, Coventry

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norton Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Revere Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Firestone Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tallmadge Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cuyahoga Valley Christian 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cuyahoga Falls 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Elms 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tallmadge 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 4 0 160 0.25 0.00 inf 40

Dylan Cain, Coventry

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norton Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Revere Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Firestone Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Elms 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Abbigail Gordon, Coventry

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norton Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tallmadge 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10

Madelyn Harpster, Coventry

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norton Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Revere Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Firestone Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tallmadge Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cuyahoga Valley Christian 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cuyahoga Falls 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Elms 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tallmadge 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Alex Gochenour, Coventry

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Norton Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10

Libby Vanderark, Coventry

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norton Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Firestone Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tallmadge Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge A 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Woodridge B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Cuyahoga Valley Christian 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cuyahoga Falls 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Our Lady of the Elms 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tallmadge 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 15 1 160 1.00 1.00 16.00 160

Joshua Watson, Coventry

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Revere Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Firestone Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Tallmadge Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Woodridge A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Woodridge B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cuyahoga Valley Christian 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Cuyahoga Falls 1.0 1 2 3 20 1.00 0.33 1.00 20
Our Lady of the Elms 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tallmadge 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.5 3 20 8 190 1.08 0.38 2.88 205

Cecilia Tristino, Coventry

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Our Lady of the Elms 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Tallmadge 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10

Xavier Vesco, St. Vincent-St. Mary A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Coventry Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 3 3 2 20 3.25 1.50 3.00 65
Norton Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Firestone Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Tallmadge Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Cloverleaf Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Copley A 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Total 7.0 6 15 8 140 1.43 0.75 2.62 200

Maeve Gaffney, St. Vincent-St. Mary A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Coventry Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Norton Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Revere Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Firestone Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tallmadge Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Cloverleaf Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 6.5 1 6 1 130 0.54 1.00 7.00 70

Luke Datsko, St. Vincent-St. Mary A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Coventry Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Norton Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Revere Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Firestone Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Tallmadge Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Cloverleaf Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Copley A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Copley B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Walsh Jesuit 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Cloverleaf 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 11.0 10 31 5 220 1.98 2.00 8.20 435

Nick May, St. Vincent-St. Mary A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Coventry Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Norton Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Revere Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Firestone Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cloverleaf Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Copley B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Walsh Jesuit 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cloverleaf 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Total 9.0 5 10 2 180 0.92 2.50 7.50 165

Zach O'Dell, St. Vincent-St. Mary A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Norton Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Revere Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Tallmadge Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Copley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Walsh Jesuit 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Cloverleaf 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 7.5 7 7 2 150 1.10 3.50 7.00 165

Jacob Schafer, St. Vincent-St. Mary A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Walsh Jesuit 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Paul Slonia, St. Vincent-St. Mary B

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Firestone Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tallmadge Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Norton Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Cloverleaf Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Revere Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 1 4 2 120 0.38 0.50 2.50 45

Jacob Schafer, St. Vincent-St. Mary B

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Firestone Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tallmadge Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Coventry Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Norton Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cloverleaf Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 4 3 120 0.21 0.00 1.33 25

Barrett Crosky, St. Vincent-St. Mary B

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Firestone Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tallmadge Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Coventry Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cloverleaf Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Revere Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 6.0 1 2 0 120 0.29 inf inf 35

Rennick Best, St. Vincent-St. Mary B

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Firestone Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Tallmadge Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Coventry Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Norton Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cloverleaf Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Revere Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 7.0 6 17 3 140 1.75 2.00 7.67 245

Jonah Daniel, St. Vincent-St. Mary B

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Coventry Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Norton Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Revere Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 3.0 3 7 0 60 1.92 inf inf 115

Bradley Jarosz, Firestone

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Revere Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Norton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barberton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Archbishop Hoban B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Revere 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 1 2 0 120 0.29 inf inf 35

Jeremy Lohr, Firestone

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Revere Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30

Hayley Cymerman, Firestone

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Revere Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30

Grace Julien, Firestone

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Revere Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Cloverleaf Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Coventry Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Norton Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Manchester 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Archbishop Hoban A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Stow-Munroe Falls 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.5 1 9 3 150 0.60 0.33 3.33 90

Jonah Zurn, Firestone

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Revere Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Tallmadge Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Coventry Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Norton Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Norton 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barberton 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Archbishop Hoban B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Revere 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manchester 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Archbishop Hoban A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stow-Munroe Falls 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Total 11.0 3 23 9 220 1.05 0.33 2.89 230

Reid Schuchter, Firestone

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tallmadge Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Coventry Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Norton Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Manchester 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Archbishop Hoban A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Stow-Munroe Falls 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.5 4 1 0 110 0.64 inf inf 70

Viraaj Kurri, Firestone

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tallmadge Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Coventry Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Norton Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Norton 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Barberton 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Archbishop Hoban B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Revere 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Manchester 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Archbishop Hoban A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 9.5 2 19 3 190 1.08 0.67 7.00 205

Max Newman, Firestone

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tallmadge Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Coventry Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Norton Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 1 3 0 10 4.50 inf inf 45
Norton 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Barberton 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Archbishop Hoban B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Revere 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Manchester 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Archbishop Hoban A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Stow-Munroe Falls 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Total 10.5 9 35 4 210 2.21 2.25 11.00 465

Dustin Mostoller, Norton

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tallmadge Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Coventry Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Cloverleaf Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Revere Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Firestone Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Firestone 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Archbishop Hoban B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Revere 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manchester 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Archbishop Hoban A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stow-Munroe Falls 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barberton 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 14.0 2 13 4 280 0.50 0.50 3.75 140

Ashley McCormick, Norton

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tallmadge Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Coventry Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Revere Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Firestone Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 4 0 140 0.39 inf inf 55

Ben Stoll, Norton

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tallmadge Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Coventry Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Cloverleaf Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Revere Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Firestone Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Firestone 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Archbishop Hoban B 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Archbishop Hoban A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stow-Munroe Falls 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barberton 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 12.0 7 25 3 240 1.42 2.33 10.67 340

Aiden Potter, Norton

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tallmadge Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Coventry Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Cloverleaf Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Revere Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Firestone Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Firestone 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Archbishop Hoban B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Revere 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Manchester 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Archbishop Hoban A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Stow-Munroe Falls 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Barberton 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 14.0 12 27 8 280 1.46 1.50 4.88 410

Raelynn Johnson, Norton

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Firestone 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Archbishop Hoban B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Revere 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manchester 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Stow-Munroe Falls 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barberton 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Total 4.5 1 5 1 90 0.67 1.00 6.00 60

Nathan Wodicka, Norton

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Firestone 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Archbishop Hoban B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Revere 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manchester 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Archbishop Hoban A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barberton 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.5 0 5 1 90 0.50 0.00 5.00 45

Johnny McNutt, Tallmadge

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Norton Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Revere Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Firestone Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cloverleaf Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Coventry Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Woodridge A 1.0 2 6 1 20 4.25 2.00 8.00 85
Our Lady of the Elms 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Cuyahoga Valley Christian 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Cuyahoga Falls 1.0 1 9 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Woodridge B 1.0 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Coventry 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Total 14.0 16 65 8 280 3.04 2.00 10.12 850

Rhiannon Duncan, Tallmadge

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Norton Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Revere Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Firestone Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Coventry Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Our Lady of the Elms 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cuyahoga Valley Christian 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cuyahoga Falls 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Coventry 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 14.0 0 4 0 280 0.14 0.00 inf 40

William Butke, Tallmadge

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Norton Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Revere Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Elms 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cuyahoga Valley Christian 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 0 0 160 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Jacob Berkey, Tallmadge

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Norton Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
St. Vincent-St. Mary B Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Revere Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Firestone Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Coventry Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 1 3 0 140 0.32 inf inf 45

Angel Sible, Tallmadge

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Firestone Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
St. Vincent-St. Mary A Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Coventry Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Our Lady of the Elms 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cuyahoga Valley Christian 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Cuyahoga Falls 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Woodridge B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Coventry 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 2 9 6 200 0.45 0.33 1.83 90

Issac Bee , Tallmadge

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cuyahoga Falls 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodridge B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Coventry 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Ben Nicholas, Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Green B Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 1 4 0 16 3.44 inf inf 55
Cuyahoga Falls Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 1 2 0 16 2.19 inf inf 35
Green A Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 3 1 16 1.56 0.00 3.00 25
Archbishop Hoban A Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tallmadge 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Woodridge B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Coventry 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Cuyahoga Falls 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.5 3 18 2 136 1.58 1.50 10.50 215

Chloe Tichy, Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Green B Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 1 1 1 16 1.25 1.00 2.00 20
Cuyahoga Falls Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 1 1 0 16 1.56 inf inf 25
Green A Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 3 0 16 1.88 0.00 inf 30
Archbishop Hoban A Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 0 1 16 -0.31 0.00 0.00 -5
Tallmadge 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Cuyahoga Valley Christian 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Woodridge A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Our Lady of the Elms 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Coventry 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 10.5 8 10 4 192 1.04 2.00 4.50 200

Tony Minatel, Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Green B Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 1 2 1 16 1.88 1.00 3.00 30
Cuyahoga Falls Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 1 0 1 16 0.62 1.00 1.00 10
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 inf 20
Green A Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 1 3 0 16 2.81 inf inf 45
Archbishop Hoban A Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 1 0 0 16 0.94 inf inf 15
Tallmadge 1.0 1 4 3 20 2.00 0.33 1.67 40
Cuyahoga Valley Christian 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Woodridge A 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Our Lady of the Elms 1.0 3 3 2 20 3.25 1.50 3.00 65
Woodridge B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Coventry 1.0 4 3 1 20 4.25 4.00 7.00 85
Cuyahoga Falls 1.0 4 4 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Total 12.0 19 28 12 220 2.30 1.58 3.92 505

Stephen Choi, Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Green B Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cuyahoga Falls Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 inf 20
Green A Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Archbishop Hoban A Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tallmadge 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Cuyahoga Valley Christian 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodridge A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Our Lady of the Elms 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 8.0 0 7 2 144 0.42 0.00 3.50 60

Andrew Clark, Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cuyahoga Falls Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 5 2 3 16 5.00 1.67 2.33 80
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 1 4 2 16 2.81 0.50 2.50 45
Archbishop Hoban A Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 3 0 3 16 1.88 1.00 1.00 30
Cuyahoga Valley Christian 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Woodridge A 1.0 1 6 3 20 3.00 0.33 2.33 60
Our Lady of the Elms 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Woodridge B 1.0 2 8 1 20 5.25 2.00 10.00 105
Coventry 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Cuyahoga Falls 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Total 9.0 16 36 17 168 3.07 0.94 3.06 515

Matt Sendry, Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cuyahoga Falls 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Ayda Qureshi, Green B

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 1 1 0 16 1.56 inf inf 25
Twinsburg Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 3 0 16 1.88 0.00 inf 30
Archbishop Hoban A Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 1 1 16 0.31 0.00 1.00 5
Cuyahoga Falls Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Green A Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.0 1 6 1 96 0.73 1.00 7.00 70

Adam Whager, Green B

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Twinsburg Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 inf 20
Archbishop Hoban A Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 4 1 16 2.19 0.00 4.00 35
Cuyahoga Falls Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 inf 20
Green A Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 inf 20
Total 6.0 0 12 1 96 1.20 0.00 12.00 115

Madeline Botha, Green B

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 inf 20
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Twinsburg Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Archbishop Hoban A Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Cuyahoga Falls Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Green A Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 0 1 16 -0.31 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 6.0 0 4 1 96 0.36 0.00 4.00 35

Rachel Hirnkl, Green B

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Twinsburg Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Archbishop Hoban A Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Cuyahoga Falls Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Green A Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.0 0 3 0 96 0.31 0.00 inf 30

Shareef Awadallah, Green A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Twinsburg Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Archbishop Hoban A Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 1 2 0 16 2.19 inf inf 35
Cuyahoga Falls Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 inf 20
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Green B Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 1 2 1 16 1.88 1.00 3.00 30
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 2 7 1 96 0.99 2.00 9.00 95

Elizabeth Howerton, Green A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Twinsburg Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Archbishop Hoban A Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Cuyahoga Falls Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Green B Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 3 1 16 1.56 0.00 3.00 25
Copley B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 0 6 1 116 0.47 0.00 6.00 55

Elizabeth West, Green A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Twinsburg Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Archbishop Hoban A Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Cuyahoga Falls Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Green B Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.0 0 6 0 96 0.62 0.00 inf 60

Jacob Sudbrink, Green A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Twinsburg Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 1 3 0 16 2.81 inf inf 45
Archbishop Hoban A Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 3 0 16 1.88 0.00 inf 30
Cuyahoga Falls Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 5 0 16 3.12 0.00 inf 50
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 1 1 16 0.31 0.00 1.00 5
Green B Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 1 0 0 16 0.94 inf inf 15
Copley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 13 1 116 1.34 2.00 15.00 155

Madeline Botha, Green A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25

Tiffany Wilson, Cuyahoga Falls

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Archbishop Hoban A Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Green A Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Green B Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 3 0 16 1.88 0.00 inf 30
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cuyahoga Valley Christian 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Our Lady of the Elms 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Woodridge B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Coventry 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Tallmadge 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodridge A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 12.0 0 8 1 217 0.35 0.00 8.00 75

Henery Cebula, Cuyahoga Falls

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Archbishop Hoban A Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Green A Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Green B Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 inf 20
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Cuyahoga Valley Christian 1.0 1 0 1 17 0.59 1.00 1.00 10
Our Lady of the Elms 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodridge B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Coventry 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Tallmadge 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Woodridge A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 12.0 4 12 2 217 0.78 2.00 8.00 170

Daniel Braun, Cuyahoga Falls

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Archbishop Hoban A Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 1 0 0 16 0.94 inf inf 15
Green A Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Green B Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 inf 20
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Tallmadge 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 8.0 2 3 0 140 0.43 inf inf 60

Will Bowers, Cuyahoga Falls

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Archbishop Hoban A Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 inf 20
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Green A Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 2 1 16 0.94 0.00 2.00 15
Green B Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 1 1 2 16 0.94 0.50 1.00 15
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 1 1 0 16 1.56 inf inf 25
Cuyahoga Valley Christian 1.0 0 1 1 17 0.29 0.00 1.00 5
Our Lady of the Elms 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Woodridge B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Coventry 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Tallmadge 1.0 0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 -15
Woodridge A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 12.0 3 19 12 217 0.81 0.25 1.83 175

Lauren Fricker, Archbishop Hoban A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cuyahoga Falls Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hudson Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 1 0 0 16 0.94 inf inf 15
Green B Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 1 1 16 0.31 0.00 1.00 5
Revere 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Manchester 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barberton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stow-Munroe Falls 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norton 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Firestone 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Archbishop Hoban B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 2 3 2 182 0.27 1.00 2.50 50

Jacob Givens, Archbishop Hoban A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cuyahoga Falls Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 1 6 0 16 4.69 inf inf 75
Green A Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 1 0 4 16 -0.31 0.25 0.25 -5
Hudson Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 0.5 0 4 0 8 5.00 0.00 inf 40
Green B Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 2 1 1 8 4.38 2.00 3.00 35
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 1 2 1 16 1.88 1.00 3.00 30
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 1 3 0 16 2.81 inf inf 45
Revere 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Manchester 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Barberton 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Stow-Munroe Falls 1.0 4 2 1 20 3.75 4.00 6.00 75
Norton 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Firestone 1.0 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
Archbishop Hoban B 0.7 1 1 0 14 1.79 inf inf 25
Total 11.7 20 37 12 214 2.85 1.67 4.75 610

Owen Kovalik, Archbishop Hoban A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cuyahoga Falls Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 2 4 1 16 4.06 2.00 6.00 65
Green A Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hudson Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 0.5 1 1 1 8 2.50 1.00 2.00 20
Green B Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 0 1 1 8 0.62 0.00 1.00 5
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 4 2 0 16 5.00 inf inf 80
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 3 2 0 16 4.06 inf inf 65
Revere 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Manchester 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Barberton 1.0 2 5 2 20 3.50 1.00 3.50 70
Stow-Munroe Falls 1.0 4 4 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Norton 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Firestone 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Archbishop Hoban B 0.5 0 4 0 10 4.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 11.0 21 34 8 202 3.04 2.62 6.88 615

Michael Bowling, Archbishop Hoban A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cuyahoga Falls Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Green A Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 1 0 8 1.25 0.00 inf 10
Hudson Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 0.5 1 0 0 8 1.88 inf inf 15
Green B Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 0 1 1 8 0.62 0.00 1.00 5
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 1 0 8 1.25 0.00 inf 10
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 1 0 0 8 1.88 inf inf 15
Revere 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barberton 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Stow-Munroe Falls 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norton 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Firestone 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Archbishop Hoban B 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Total 8.0 4 16 4 148 1.35 1.00 5.00 200

Thomas Kesic, Archbishop Hoban A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cuyahoga Falls Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Green A Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 2 0 8 2.50 0.00 inf 20
Hudson Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 0.5 0 0 1 8 -0.62 0.00 0.00 -5
Green B Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 2 1 32 0.47 0.00 2.00 15

Isabelle Hahn, Archbishop Hoban A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Green A Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hudson Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 0.5 0 1 0 8 1.25 0.00 inf 10
Green B Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 1 0 8 1.25 0.00 inf 10
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manchester 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Stow-Munroe Falls 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norton 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Firestone 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Archbishop Hoban B 0.8 1 1 0 16 1.56 inf inf 25
Total 6.8 3 4 0 126 0.67 inf inf 85

Andrew Pero, Archbishop Hoban A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Green A Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Aaron Bielecki, Archbishop Hoban A

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Green A Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 0.5 1 1 0 8 3.12 inf inf 25
Hudson Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Green B Round 4: 176A-Packet 6 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 1 1 0 32 0.78 inf inf 25

Cameron Smith, Cuyahoga Valley Christian

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hudson Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 7 1 16 4.06 0.00 7.00 65
Green B Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 3 5 2 16 5.31 1.50 4.00 85
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 1 1 0 16 1.56 inf inf 25
Archbishop Hoban A Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 3 1 16 1.56 0.00 3.00 25
Cuyahoga Falls Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 4 0 16 2.50 0.00 inf 40
Green A Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 3 3 0 16 4.69 inf inf 75
Cuyahoga Falls 1.0 3 6 0 17 6.18 inf inf 105
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Coventry 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Tallmadge 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Woodridge A 1.0 3 7 0 20 5.75 inf inf 115
Our Lady of the Elms 1.0 2 10 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Woodridge B 1.0 3 7 1 20 5.50 3.00 10.00 110
Total 13.0 22 68 6 233 4.21 3.67 15.00 980

Justin Folger, Cuyahoga Valley Christian

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hudson Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 inf 20
Green B Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 inf 20
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Archbishop Hoban A Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 1.0 0 1 1 16 0.31 0.00 1.00 5
Cuyahoga Falls Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 1.0 0 3 1 16 1.56 0.00 3.00 25
Green A Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 1.0 0 2 0 16 1.25 0.00 inf 20
Cuyahoga Falls 1.0 0 2 1 17 0.88 0.00 2.00 15
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Coventry 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Tallmadge 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 1 20 4 173 1.13 0.25 5.25 195

Ethan Wang, Cuyahoga Valley Christian

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hudson Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 1 0 1 16 0.62 1.00 1.00 10
Green B Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Archbishop Hoban A Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cuyahoga Falls Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Green A Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 1 1 1 72 0.28 1.00 2.00 20

Emerson McSparran, Cuyahoga Valley Christian

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hudson Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Green B Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Archbishop Hoban A Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cuyahoga Falls Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Green A Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 0 1 0 8 1.25 0.00 inf 10
Woodridge A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Our Lady of the Elms 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodridge B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 7.5 1 8 0 132 0.72 inf inf 95

Eric Hansen, Cuyahoga Valley Christian

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Archbishop Hoban A Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cuyahoga Falls Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 0.5 0 1 0 8 1.25 0.00 inf 10
Green A Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cuyahoga Falls 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 inf 10
Brecksville-Broadview Heights 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Coventry 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tallmadge 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Our Lady of the Elms 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodridge B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.5 1 5 0 161 0.40 inf inf 65

Elise Pakiela , Cuyahoga Valley Christian

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Archbishop Hoban A Round 5: 176A-Packet 7 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cuyahoga Falls Round 6: 176A-Packet 8 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Green A Round 7: 176A-Packet 9 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Austin Mahajan, Cuyahoga Valley Christian

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodridge A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Our Lady of the Elms 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodridge B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 1 2 1 60 0.50 1.00 3.00 30

Doug Beam, Hudson

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Twinsburg Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Archbishop Hoban A Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 2 0 48 0.42 0.00 inf 20

Sean Scarneccia, Hudson

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 2 1 16 0.94 0.00 2.00 15
Twinsburg Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 0 1 16 -0.31 0.00 0.00 -5
Archbishop Hoban A Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 1 2 1 16 1.88 1.00 3.00 30
Total 3.0 1 4 3 48 0.83 0.33 1.67 40

Julia Kerekes, Hudson

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Twinsburg Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Archbishop Hoban A Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 1 0 48 0.21 0.00 inf 10

Victoria Batcher, Hudson

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Twinsburg Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 1 1 0 16 1.56 inf inf 25
Archbishop Hoban A Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 2 0 48 0.73 inf inf 35

Dominic Gordon, Twinsburg

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Green A Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 3 2 2 16 3.44 1.50 2.50 55
Hudson Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 4 1 16 2.19 0.00 4.00 35
Total 2.0 3 6 3 32 2.81 1.00 3.00 90

Sydney Goldstein, Twinsburg

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Green A Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 1 1 0 16 1.56 inf inf 25
Hudson Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 1 2 0 16 2.19 inf inf 35
Green B Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 2 0 0 16 1.88 inf inf 30
Total 3.0 4 3 0 48 1.88 inf inf 90

Matt DeAmon, Twinsburg

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Green A Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Hudson Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 3 0 16 1.88 0.00 inf 30
Green B Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 0 2 16 -0.62 0.00 0.00 -10
Total 3.0 0 4 2 48 0.62 0.00 2.00 30

Mary Leskovec, Twinsburg

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Green A Round 1: 176A-Packet 1 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Hudson Round 2: 176A-Packet 2 1.0 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Green B Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 1 1 0 16 1.56 inf inf 25
Total 3.0 1 3 0 48 0.94 inf inf 45

Josh Aporite, Twinsburg

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Green B Round 3: 176A-Packet 3 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Nick Carrino, Copley B

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Walsh Jesuit 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
St. Vincent-St. Mary A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Copley A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Green A 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Total 5.0 5 16 2 100 2.25 2.50 10.50 225

Jun Sun, Copley B

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf 1.0 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Walsh Jesuit 1.0 0 8 2 20 3.50 0.00 4.00 70
St. Vincent-St. Mary A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Copley A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Green A 1.0 3 3 3 20 3.00 1.00 2.00 60
Total 5.0 6 20 9 100 2.45 0.67 2.89 245

Austin Bian, Copley B

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Walsh Jesuit 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Green A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 4.0 1 0 0 80 0.19 inf inf 15

Adam Nielson, Copley B

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Walsh Jesuit 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
St. Vincent-St. Mary A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 3.0 1 2 2 60 0.42 0.50 1.50 25

Anna Anello, Copley B

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Vincent-St. Mary A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Green A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Andrew Pero, Archbishop Hoban B

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stow-Munroe Falls 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Norton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Firestone 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barberton 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Revere 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manchester 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Archbishop Hoban A 0.8 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.8 1 7 0 136 0.62 inf inf 85

Aaron Bielecki, Archbishop Hoban B

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manchester 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Archbishop Hoban A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10

Thomas Kesic, Archbishop Hoban B

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stow-Munroe Falls 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Norton 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Firestone 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Barberton 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Revere 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Manchester 0.5 1 1 1 10 2.00 1.00 2.00 20
Archbishop Hoban A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 6.5 6 19 5 130 1.96 1.20 5.00 255

Jonathan Popa, Archbishop Hoban B

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stow-Munroe Falls 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Norton 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Firestone 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Barberton 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Revere 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manchester 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Archbishop Hoban A 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 6.5 10 14 0 130 2.23 inf inf 290

Gavin Morrison, Archbishop Hoban B

Opponent Packet GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stow-Munroe Falls 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Norton 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Firestone 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Barberton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Revere 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manchester 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Archbishop Hoban A 0.7 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.7 0 7 3 134 0.41 0.00 2.33 55