Summit County Academic Challenge League from October 01, 2018 - February 04, 2019 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Barberton

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Stow-Munroe Falls L 185 265 0 7 1 20 9.25 0.00 7.00 7 80 11.43 17 40 2.35 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Copley A L 145 500 1 3 0 20 7.25 inf inf 4 90 22.50 5 10 2.00 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Manchester W 190 60 2 6 0 20 9.50 inf inf 8 90 11.25 7 10 1.43 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Our Lady of the Elms W 255 230 2 8 1 20 12.75 2.00 10.00 10 100 10.00 13 50 3.85 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Woodridge B L 45 200 0 2 1 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00 18 10 0.56 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Woodridge A W 240 220 1 5 1 20 12.00 1.00 6.00 6 90 15.00 16 90 5.62 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Walsh Jesuit L Forfeit
Manchester L 210 255 0 9 0 20 10.50 0.00 inf 9 80 8.89 0 40 0.00
Firestone L 200 285 2 6 0 20 10.00 inf inf 8 90 11.25 11 20 1.82
Archbishop Hoban A L 135 435 0 4 1 20 6.75 0.00 4.00 4 80 20.00 10 20 2.00
Archbishop Hoban B L 150 410 2 2 2 20 7.50 1.00 2.00 4 70 17.50 18 40 2.22
Stow-Munroe Falls L 160 420 3 3 3 20 8.00 1.00 2.00 6 90 15.00 17 10 0.59
Revere L Forfeit
Norton L 195 335 0 4 1 20 9.75 0.00 4.00 4 70 17.50 26 90 3.46
Total 2110 3615 13 59 11 240 8.79 1.18 6.55 72 950 13.19 158 430 2.72

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Averi Evans Barberton 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Maddie Paul Barberton 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5 2.00
Keith Kriston Barberton 11.5 3 28 5 230 1.30 0.60 6.20 300 26.09
Cara McKeown Barberton 10.0 2 8 0 200 0.55 inf inf 110 11.00
Hannah Gordon Barberton 8.0 1 3 1 160 0.25 1.00 4.00 40 5.00
Zachary Jackson Barberton 7.5 7 18 4 150 1.77 1.75 6.25 265 35.33
Kylie Morgan Barberton 4.5 0 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.22
Megan Gill Barberton 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Stow-Munroe Falls

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Barberton W 265 185 1 9 0 20 13.25 inf inf 10 130 13.00 13 30 2.31 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Manchester W 330 80 1 9 1 20 16.50 1.00 10.00 10 170 17.00 10 60 6.00 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Woodridge B W 260 85 0 8 2 20 13.00 0.00 4.00 8 150 18.75 13 40 3.08 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Walsh Jesuit W 305 265 1 6 0 20 15.25 inf inf 7 130 18.57 18 100 5.56 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Copley A L 270 460 2 8 0 20 13.50 inf inf 10 130 13.00 6 30 5.00 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Our Lady of the Elms W 335 225 0 11 1 20 16.75 0.00 11.00 11 210 19.09 4 20 5.00 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Woodridge A W 350 215 1 8 1 20 17.50 1.00 9.00 9 170 18.89 16 90 5.62 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Archbishop Hoban B L 305 330 1 8 0 20 15.25 inf inf 9 160 17.78 15 50 3.33
Revere L 230 430 2 5 0 20 11.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00 0 10 0.00
Manchester W 410 125 2 10 0 20 20.50 inf inf 12 240 20.00 11 40 3.64
Archbishop Hoban A L 180 525 2 3 0 20 9.00 inf inf 5 50 10.00 13 70 5.38
Barberton W 420 160 1 13 1 20 21.00 1.00 14.00 14 250 17.86 9 30 3.33
Norton W 380 165 5 6 1 20 19.00 5.00 11.00 11 200 18.18 9 50 5.56
Firestone W 275 255 0 9 1 20 13.75 0.00 9.00 9 160 17.78 13 30 2.31
Total 4315 3505 19 113 8 280 15.41 2.38 16.50 132 2290 17.35 150 650 4.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zachary Stratton Stow-Munroe Falls 10.5 5 19 2 210 1.21 2.50 12.00 255 24.29
Julia Stofka Stow-Munroe Falls 11.5 4 31 0 230 1.61 inf inf 370 32.17
Kayla Schoonover Stow-Munroe Falls 8.5 1 3 2 170 0.21 0.50 2.00 35 4.12
Brian Walsh Stow-Munroe Falls 11.5 6 36 2 230 1.91 3.00 21.00 440 38.26
Tyler Rice Stow-Munroe Falls 6.5 3 16 2 130 1.50 1.50 9.50 195 30.00
Joesph Kargbo Stow-Munroe Falls 7.0 0 8 0 140 0.57 0.00 inf 80 11.43

Copley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Walsh Jesuit W 585 110 6 10 1 20 29.25 6.00 16.00 16 350 21.88 7 50 7.14 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Barberton W 500 145 5 8 3 20 25.00 1.67 4.33 13 340 26.15 3 20 6.67 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Our Lady of the Elms W 490 50 8 6 6 20 24.50 1.33 2.33 14 320 22.86 4 20 5.00 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Woodridge A W 505 65 8 5 7 20 25.25 1.14 1.86 13 310 23.85 9 60 6.67 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Stow-Munroe Falls W 460 270 6 4 4 20 23.00 1.50 2.50 10 240 24.00 17 110 6.47 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Manchester W 555 55 8 6 3 20 27.75 2.67 4.67 14 340 24.29 7 50 7.14 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Woodridge B W 395 115 2 10 7 20 19.75 0.29 1.71 12 250 20.83 6 50 8.33 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
St. Vincent-St. Mary A W 475 200 5 8 4 20 23.75 1.25 3.25 13 290 22.31 10 50 5.00
Cloverleaf W 450 255 8 4 2 20 22.50 4.00 6.00 12 250 20.83 7 50 7.14
Green A W Forfeit
Twinsburg W Forfeit
Hudson W Forfeit
Copley B W 465 120 6 7 3 20 23.25 2.00 4.33 13 300 23.08 4 20 5.00
Walsh Jesuit W 415 125 7 4 6 20 20.75 1.17 1.83 11 260 23.64 9 40 4.44
Total 5295 1510 69 72 46 220 24.07 1.50 3.07 141 3250 23.05 83 520 6.27

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nathan Hazlett Copley A 11.0 33 38 26 220 3.39 1.27 2.73 745 67.73
Ryan Pinard Copley A 6.8 4 1 0 136 0.51 inf inf 70 10.29
Frank Mularcik Copley A 11.0 22 18 8 220 2.14 2.75 5.00 470 42.73
Bibhus Luitel Copley A 10.0 7 11 6 200 0.93 1.17 3.00 185 18.50
Jun Sun Copley A 2.5 2 3 6 50 0.60 0.33 0.83 30 12.00
Stephen Catalano Copley A 2.7 1 1 0 54 0.46 inf inf 25 9.26

Walsh Jesuit

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Copley A L 110 585 2 2 0 20 5.50 inf inf 4 50 12.50 12 10 0.83 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Our Lady of the Elms W 275 230 1 6 0 20 13.75 inf inf 7 150 21.43 19 50 2.63 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Woodridge A L 190 215 0 7 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43 17 40 2.35 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Stow-Munroe Falls L 265 305 1 9 0 20 13.25 inf inf 10 120 12.00 8 40 5.00 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Manchester W 320 85 2 9 0 20 16.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 7 0 0.00 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Woodridge B L 205 245 1 8 0 20 10.25 inf inf 9 100 11.11 7 10 1.43 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Barberton W Forfeit
Green A W Forfeit
Twinsburg W Forfeit
Hudson W Forfeit
Copley B L 105 465 0 3 1 20 5.25 0.00 3.00 3 50 16.67 18 30 1.67
Cloverleaf L 165 400 2 3 1 20 8.25 2.00 5.00 5 80 16.00 14 30 2.14
St. Vincent-St. Mary A L 160 350 2 3 0 20 8.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 16 30 1.88
Copley A L 125 415 3 2 0 20 6.25 inf inf 5 60 12.00 7 0 0.00
Total 1920 3295 14 52 2 200 9.60 7.00 33.00 66 960 14.55 125 240 1.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Van Blargan Walsh Jesuit 7.5 3 6 1 150 0.67 3.00 9.00 100 13.33
Kathleen Tracy Walsh Jesuit 7.5 1 8 0 150 0.63 inf inf 95 12.67
Xavier Thombs Walsh Jesuit 3.0 1 5 0 60 1.08 inf inf 65 21.67
Joesph Melchioris Walsh Jesuit 5.0 2 3 0 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
Joesph Nitirahardjo Walsh Jesuit 2.5 0 5 0 50 1.00 0.00 inf 50 20.00
Julia Peterson Walsh Jesuit 5.0 7 14 0 100 2.45 inf inf 245 49.00
Sophia Frisone Walsh Jesuit 2.5 0 6 0 50 1.20 0.00 inf 60 24.00
Ben Stapleton Walsh Jesuit 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25 25.00
Brody Toth Walsh Jesuit 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Mario Pace Walsh Jesuit 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

Manchester

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Woodridge A W 160 100 0 12 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 12 40 3.33 6 0 0.00 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Stow-Munroe Falls L 80 330 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 20 5.00 13 20 1.54 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Barberton L 60 190 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67 15 10 0.67 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Woodridge B W 205 120 1 6 0 20 10.25 inf inf 7 110 15.71 13 20 1.54 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Walsh Jesuit L 85 320 1 2 0 20 4.25 inf inf 3 20 6.67 13 30 2.31 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Copley A L 55 555 0 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67 8 10 1.25 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Our Lady of the Elms L 150 325 0 5 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00 26 50 1.92 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Barberton W 255 210 1 8 0 20 12.75 inf inf 9 140 15.56 9 20 2.22
Archbishop Hoban A L 115 575 1 3 0 20 5.75 inf inf 4 70 17.50 7 0 0.00
Stow-Munroe Falls L 125 410 2 3 3 20 6.25 0.67 1.67 5 70 14.00 12 10 0.83
Norton L 105 210 0 5 1 20 5.25 0.00 5.00 5 20 4.00 16 40 2.50
Firestone L 195 305 3 5 2 20 9.75 1.50 4.00 8 100 12.50 11 10 0.91
Archbishop Hoban B L 210 265 1 6 1 20 10.50 1.00 7.00 7 100 14.29 17 40 2.35
Revere L 145 475 1 4 0 20 7.25 inf inf 5 60 12.00 13 30 2.31
Total 1945 4390 11 69 8 280 6.95 1.38 10.00 80 840 10.50 179 290 1.62

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Helene Bell Manchester 7.0 0 19 2 140 1.29 0.00 9.50 180 25.71
Michael Markov Manchester 10.5 0 6 0 210 0.29 0.00 inf 60 5.71
Rhiannon Boyle Manchester 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
Natalie Caster Manchester 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Kayleigh Walker Manchester 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Owen Clark Manchester 8.0 1 9 1 160 0.62 1.00 10.00 100 12.50
Katrina Bell Manchester 9.0 2 4 0 180 0.39 inf inf 70 7.78
Dustin Hill Manchester 10.5 8 25 5 210 1.64 1.60 6.60 345 32.86

Woodridge A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Manchester L 100 160 0 3 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00 32 40 1.25 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Woodridge B W 230 130 0 9 0 20 11.50 0.00 inf 9 130 14.44 11 10 0.91 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Walsh Jesuit W 215 190 1 8 0 20 10.75 inf inf 9 100 11.11 13 20 1.54 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Copley A L 65 505 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50 8 0 0.00 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Our Lady of the Elms W 160 130 1 8 7 20 8.00 0.14 1.29 9 90 10.00 8 10 1.25 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Barberton L 220 240 2 7 0 20 11.00 inf inf 9 110 12.22 9 10 1.11 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Stow-Munroe Falls L 215 350 1 8 0 20 10.75 inf inf 9 110 12.22 10 10 1.00 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Coventry W 205 120 1 6 2 20 10.25 0.50 3.50 7 100 14.29 19 40 2.11
Tallmadge L 145 280 0 6 1 20 7.25 0.00 6.00 6 70 11.67 13 20 1.54
Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 70 380 0 3 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00 16 10 0.62
Woodridge B L 90 160 0 5 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.50 5 40 8.00 13 10 0.77
Cuyahoga Valley Christian L 110 490 0 4 2 20 5.50 0.00 2.00 4 70 17.50 0 10 0.00
Cuyahoga Falls W 230 60 0 10 0 20 11.50 0.00 inf 10 120 12.00 4 10 2.50
Our Lady of the Elms L 215 355 2 5 1 20 10.75 2.00 7.00 7 120 17.14 16 20 1.25
Total 2270 3550 8 86 16 280 8.11 0.50 5.88 94 1150 12.23 172 220 1.28

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Regan Wesig Woodridge A 14.0 2 16 3 280 0.62 0.67 6.00 175 12.50
Ryan Miller Woodridge A 14.0 2 24 0 280 0.96 inf inf 270 19.29
Corey Taylor Woodridge A 14.0 3 34 7 280 1.25 0.43 5.29 350 25.00
Alex Schertz Woodridge A 4.0 1 5 3 80 0.62 0.33 2.00 50 12.50
Greg Muha Woodridge A 7.0 0 7 3 140 0.39 0.00 2.33 55 7.86

Woodridge B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Our Lady of the Elms L 95 365 0 6 1 20 4.75 0.00 6.00 6 20 3.33 13 20 1.54 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Woodridge A L 130 230 0 5 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00 14 40 2.86 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Stow-Munroe Falls L 85 260 1 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 5 20 4.00 9 10 1.11 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Manchester L 120 205 0 6 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33 10 10 1.00 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Barberton W 200 45 2 7 0 20 10.00 inf inf 9 90 10.00 4 10 2.50 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Walsh Jesuit W 245 205 1 5 0 20 12.25 inf inf 6 110 18.33 17 70 4.12 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Copley A L 115 395 1 3 0 20 5.75 inf inf 4 60 15.00 11 10 0.91 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Our Lady of the Elms L 180 310 1 5 1 20 9.00 1.00 6.00 6 60 10.00 17 60 3.53
Coventry W 220 130 2 6 2 20 11.00 1.00 4.00 8 80 10.00 12 60 5.00
Cuyahoga Falls W 190 175 0 10 2 20 9.50 0.00 5.00 10 80 8.00 9 20 2.22
Woodridge A W 160 90 0 6 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33 11 50 4.55
Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 45 580 0 2 1 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00 12 10 0.83
Tallmadge W 215 185 1 5 0 20 10.75 inf inf 6 120 20.00 17 30 1.76
Cuyahoga Valley Christian L 120 475 1 3 1 20 6.00 1.00 4.00 4 60 15.00 16 20 1.25
Total 2120 3650 10 73 8 280 7.57 1.25 10.38 83 860 10.36 172 420 2.44

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Angelo Regac Woodridge B 13.5 4 28 3 270 1.20 1.33 10.67 325 24.07
Sam Bergdorf Woodridge B 6.5 1 6 1 130 0.54 1.00 7.00 70 10.77
Aiden Hartong Woodridge B 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00
Max Asher Woodridge B 10.5 3 24 1 210 1.33 3.00 27.00 280 26.67
Tanner Laughorn Woodridge B 5.5 0 3 0 110 0.27 0.00 inf 30 5.45
Nolan Spencer Woodridge B 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
Andy Muha Woodridge B 5.5 1 6 3 110 0.55 0.33 2.33 60 10.91

Our Lady of the Elms

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Woodridge B W 365 95 1 10 2 20 18.25 0.50 5.50 11 200 18.18 16 60 3.75 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Walsh Jesuit L 230 275 3 7 1 20 11.50 3.00 10.00 10 110 11.00 6 10 1.67 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Copley A L 50 490 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00 10 10 1.00 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Barberton L 230 255 0 7 0 20 11.50 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43 20 80 4.00 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Woodridge A L 130 160 0 4 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00 18 50 2.78 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Stow-Munroe Falls L 225 335 1 5 0 20 11.25 inf inf 6 140 23.33 12 20 1.67 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Manchester W 325 150 1 12 0 20 16.25 inf inf 13 130 10.00 10 60 6.00 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Woodridge B W 310 180 1 10 1 20 15.50 1.00 11.00 11 160 14.55 12 40 3.33
Cuyahoga Falls W 380 145 2 12 0 20 19.00 inf inf 14 200 14.29 5 30 6.00
Tallmadge W 230 135 1 7 1 20 11.50 1.00 8.00 8 110 13.75 12 40 3.33
Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 110 420 0 3 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 3 50 16.67 15 30 2.00
Coventry W 260 175 0 11 2 20 13.00 0.00 5.50 11 140 12.73 10 20 2.00
Cuyahoga Valley Christian L 70 440 0 1 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00 19 60 3.16
Woodridge A W 355 215 3 9 0 20 17.75 inf inf 12 200 16.67 9 20 2.22
Total 3270 3470 13 100 7 280 11.68 1.86 16.14 113 1580 13.98 174 530 3.05

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Josephine Rozner Our Lady of the Elms 12.0 8 55 1 240 2.77 8.00 63.00 665 55.42
Mercedes Bryan Our Lady of the Elms 10.0 2 16 2 200 0.90 1.00 9.00 180 18.00
Jennifer Ahmann Our Lady of the Elms 9.0 1 10 0 180 0.64 inf inf 115 12.78
Laney Rozner Our Lady of the Elms 10.0 2 12 3 200 0.68 0.67 4.67 135 13.50
Kathryn Burns Our Lady of the Elms 7.0 0 2 0 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20 2.86
Kelsey Weir Our Lady of the Elms 7.5 0 4 1 150 0.23 0.00 4.00 35 4.67
Anna Dougall Our Lady of the Elms 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10 20.00

Cloverleaf

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Revere W 315 295 4 5 1 20 15.75 4.00 9.00 9 150 16.67 14 60 4.29 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Coventry W 585 20 2 15 1 20 29.25 2.00 17.00 17 390 22.94 2 20 10.00 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Firestone W 410 115 0 11 4 20 20.50 0.00 2.75 11 260 23.64 9 60 6.67 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Norton W 525 130 6 10 1 20 26.25 6.00 16.00 16 310 19.38 4 30 7.50 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Tallmadge W 515 45 5 11 2 20 25.75 2.50 8.00 16 330 20.62 2 10 5.00 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
St. Vincent-St. Mary B W 525 55 5 10 2 20 26.25 2.50 7.50 15 350 23.33 4 10 2.50 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
St. Vincent-St. Mary A W 445 140 2 12 1 20 22.25 2.00 14.00 14 290 20.71 1 10 10.00 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Hudson W Forfeit
Copley A L 255 450 3 4 0 20 12.75 inf inf 7 140 20.00 11 30 2.73
Copley B W 375 295 1 11 0 20 18.75 inf inf 12 230 19.17 5 20 4.00
Green A W Forfeit
Walsh Jesuit W 400 165 5 7 1 20 20.00 5.00 12.00 12 220 18.33 7 40 5.71
Twinsburg W Forfeit
St. Vincent-St. Mary A W 365 215 3 7 2 20 18.25 1.50 5.00 10 190 19.00 17 70 4.12
Total 4715 1925 36 103 15 220 21.43 2.40 9.27 139 2860 20.58 76 360 4.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Grace Schmitt Cloverleaf 9.0 4 14 2 180 1.06 2.00 9.00 190 21.11
Brooks Powalie Cloverleaf 11.0 18 38 5 220 2.84 3.60 11.20 625 56.82
Joesph Massaro Cloverleaf 10.3 10 28 7 206 1.92 1.43 5.43 395 38.35
Abbey Washinger Cloverleaf 6.5 2 16 1 130 1.42 2.00 18.00 185 28.46
Joesph Charek Cloverleaf 4.2 2 5 0 84 0.95 inf inf 80 19.05
Emily Winnicki Cloverleaf 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
Nate Perry Cloverleaf 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Revere

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Cloverleaf L 295 315 2 7 1 20 14.75 2.00 9.00 9 130 14.44 12 70 5.83 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Firestone W 480 80 5 9 3 20 24.00 1.67 4.67 14 310 22.14 6 20 3.33 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Tallmadge W 330 150 1 9 1 20 16.50 1.00 10.00 10 160 16.00 9 70 7.78 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
St. Vincent-St. Mary A W 390 235 2 9 0 20 19.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 12 50 4.17 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Coventry W 460 45 2 15 0 20 23.00 inf inf 17 270 15.88 2 10 5.00 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Norton W 495 135 5 9 4 20 24.75 1.25 3.50 14 330 23.57 5 20 4.00 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
St. Vincent-St. Mary B W 375 210 3 7 4 20 18.75 0.75 2.50 10 200 20.00 11 80 7.27 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Archbishop Hoban A L 285 395 1 8 0 20 14.25 inf inf 9 170 18.89 0 20 0.00
Stow-Munroe Falls W 430 230 5 7 1 20 21.50 5.00 12.00 12 260 21.67 7 30 4.29
Norton W 470 125 1 14 3 20 23.50 0.33 5.00 15 310 20.67 5 20 4.00
Firestone W 400 250 3 9 1 20 20.00 3.00 12.00 12 220 18.33 9 50 5.56
Archbishop Hoban B W 325 315 4 6 1 20 16.25 4.00 10.00 10 190 19.00 7 20 2.86
Barberton W Forfeit
Manchester W 475 145 6 7 3 20 23.75 2.00 4.33 13 260 20.00 9 70 7.78
Total 5210 2630 40 116 22 260 20.04 1.82 7.09 156 3030 19.42 94 530 5.64

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brianna Jarvis Revere 3.0 3 2 3 60 0.83 1.00 1.67 50 16.67
Victoria Liu Revere 10.0 3 19 0 200 1.18 inf inf 235 23.50
Jack Krew Revere 9.0 6 27 5 180 1.86 1.20 6.60 335 37.22
Tiger Du Revere 11.0 19 35 8 220 2.70 2.38 6.75 595 54.09
Sasha Desberg Revere 3.5 2 5 2 70 1.00 1.00 3.50 70 20.00
Paige Mesecar Revere 6.0 1 10 1 120 0.92 1.00 11.00 110 18.33
Alex Summerville Revere 9.5 6 18 3 190 1.34 2.00 8.00 255 26.84

Coventry

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
St. Vincent-St. Mary A L 30 275 0 0 0 20 1.50 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00 29 30 1.03 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Cloverleaf L 20 585 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 12 0 0.00 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Norton W 140 120 0 6 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33 6 30 5.00 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
St. Vincent-St. Mary B L 125 240 1 7 0 20 6.25 inf inf 8 40 5.00 14 0 0.00 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Revere L 45 460 0 1 1 20 2.25 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00 24 30 1.25 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Firestone L 40 350 0 1 2 20 2.00 0.00 0.50 1 0 0.00 25 40 1.60 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Tallmadge L 95 185 0 4 1 20 4.75 0.00 4.00 4 50 12.50 15 10 0.67 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Woodridge A L 120 205 1 7 3 20 6.00 0.33 2.67 8 50 6.25 11 0 0.00
Woodridge B L 130 220 0 6 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00 16 10 0.62
Cuyahoga Valley Christian L 120 430 1 4 1 20 6.00 1.00 5.00 5 60 12.00 16 10 0.62
Cuyahoga Falls L 120 190 1 4 3 20 6.00 0.33 1.67 5 40 8.00 17 40 2.35
Our Lady of the Elms L 175 260 1 5 0 20 8.75 inf inf 6 80 13.33 19 30 1.58
Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 45 480 1 1 0 20 2.25 inf inf 2 10 5.00 10 10 1.00
Tallmadge L 90 265 0 3 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67 23 40 1.74
Total 1295 4265 6 50 11 280 4.62 0.55 5.09 56 480 8.57 237 280 1.18

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ashley Zuercher Coventry 7.5 0 5 2 150 0.27 0.00 2.50 40 5.33
Scott Brown Coventry 5.5 2 3 0 110 0.55 inf inf 60 10.91
Luke Bruno Coventry 8.0 0 4 0 160 0.25 0.00 inf 40 5.00
Dylan Cain Coventry 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Abbigail Gordon Coventry 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Madelyn Harpster Coventry 7.0 0 0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Alex Gochenour Coventry 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
Libby Vanderark Coventry 8.0 1 15 1 160 1.00 1.00 16.00 160 20.00
Joshua Watson Coventry 9.5 3 20 8 190 1.08 0.38 2.88 205 21.58
Cecilia Tristino Coventry 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00

St. Vincent-St. Mary A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Coventry W 275 30 3 11 2 20 13.75 1.50 7.00 14 130 9.29 0 0 0.00 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Norton W 415 245 1 11 0 20 20.75 inf inf 12 240 20.00 10 50 5.00 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
St. Vincent-St. Mary B W 265 100 1 7 2 20 13.25 0.50 4.00 8 150 18.75 10 40 4.00 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Revere L 235 390 4 3 1 20 11.75 4.00 7.00 7 90 12.86 11 60 5.45 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Firestone W 315 180 3 6 2 20 15.75 1.50 4.50 9 180 20.00 9 40 4.44 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Tallmadge W 325 150 2 7 3 20 16.25 0.67 3.00 9 190 21.11 14 50 3.57 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Cloverleaf L 140 445 2 1 2 20 7.00 1.00 1.50 3 80 26.67 13 30 2.31 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Copley A L 200 475 2 5 2 20 10.00 1.00 3.50 7 110 15.71 10 20 2.00
Green A W Forfeit
Twinsburg W Forfeit
Hudson W Forfeit
Copley B L 290 325 3 6 3 20 14.50 1.00 3.00 9 160 17.78 12 40 3.33
Walsh Jesuit W 350 160 2 10 0 20 17.50 inf inf 12 200 16.67 8 20 2.50
Cloverleaf L 215 365 6 2 1 20 10.75 6.00 8.00 8 100 12.50 21 10 0.48
Total 3025 2865 29 69 18 220 13.75 1.61 5.44 98 1630 16.63 118 360 3.05

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Xavier Vesco St. Vincent-St. Mary A 7.0 6 15 8 140 1.43 0.75 2.62 200 28.57
Maeve Gaffney St. Vincent-St. Mary A 6.5 1 6 1 130 0.54 1.00 7.00 70 10.77
Luke Datsko St. Vincent-St. Mary A 11.0 10 31 5 220 1.98 2.00 8.20 435 39.55
Nick May St. Vincent-St. Mary A 9.0 5 10 2 180 0.92 2.50 7.50 165 18.33
Zach O'Dell St. Vincent-St. Mary A 7.5 7 7 2 150 1.10 3.50 7.00 165 22.00
Jacob Schafer St. Vincent-St. Mary A 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

St. Vincent-St. Mary B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Firestone L 190 290 1 6 1 20 9.50 1.00 7.00 7 90 12.86 18 30 1.67 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Tallmadge W 215 175 1 7 0 20 10.75 inf inf 8 90 11.25 10 40 4.00 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
St. Vincent-St. Mary A L 100 265 1 4 3 20 5.00 0.33 1.67 5 50 10.00 9 10 1.11 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Coventry W 240 125 3 5 1 20 12.00 3.00 8.00 8 100 12.50 20 50 2.50 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Norton L 225 335 2 6 1 20 11.25 2.00 8.00 8 100 12.50 18 40 2.22 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Cloverleaf L 55 525 0 2 1 20 2.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00 10 20 2.00 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Revere L 210 375 3 4 1 20 10.50 3.00 7.00 7 100 14.29 10 30 3.00 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Total 1235 2090 11 34 8 140 8.82 1.38 5.62 45 550 12.22 95 220 2.32

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Paul Slonia St. Vincent-St. Mary B 6.0 1 4 2 120 0.38 0.50 2.50 45 7.50
Jacob Schafer St. Vincent-St. Mary B 6.0 0 4 3 120 0.21 0.00 1.33 25 4.17
Barrett Crosky St. Vincent-St. Mary B 6.0 1 2 0 120 0.29 inf inf 35 5.83
Rennick Best St. Vincent-St. Mary B 7.0 6 17 3 140 1.75 2.00 7.67 245 35.00
Jonah Daniel St. Vincent-St. Mary B 3.0 3 7 0 60 1.92 inf inf 115 38.33

Firestone

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
St. Vincent-St. Mary B W 290 190 0 11 0 20 14.50 0.00 inf 11 150 13.64 12 30 2.50 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Revere L 80 480 0 3 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00 11 20 1.82 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Cloverleaf L 115 410 1 4 0 20 5.75 inf inf 5 60 12.00 7 0 0.00 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Tallmadge W 280 75 3 8 3 20 14.00 1.00 3.67 11 150 13.64 7 20 2.86 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
St. Vincent-St. Mary A L 180 315 1 4 3 20 9.00 0.33 1.67 5 60 12.00 9 80 8.89 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Coventry W 350 40 2 12 0 20 17.50 inf inf 14 180 12.86 3 20 6.67 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Norton W 265 115 3 6 2 20 13.25 1.50 4.50 9 130 14.44 8 40 5.00 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Norton L 285 305 2 7 1 20 14.25 2.00 9.00 9 150 16.67 13 40 3.08
Barberton W 285 200 0 9 1 20 14.25 0.00 9.00 9 160 17.78 15 40 2.67
Archbishop Hoban B W 305 175 2 7 1 20 15.25 2.00 9.00 9 180 20.00 12 30 2.50
Revere L 250 400 3 4 1 20 12.50 3.00 7.00 7 120 17.14 14 50 3.57
Manchester W 305 195 1 8 2 20 15.25 0.50 4.50 9 160 17.78 14 60 4.29
Archbishop Hoban A L 200 490 1 4 1 20 10.00 1.00 5.00 5 120 24.00 14 30 2.14
Stow-Munroe Falls L 255 275 1 8 4 20 12.75 0.25 2.25 9 140 15.56 11 40 3.64
Total 3445 3665 20 95 19 280 12.30 1.05 6.05 115 1790 15.57 150 500 3.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bradley Jarosz Firestone 6.0 1 2 0 120 0.29 inf inf 35 5.83
Jeremy Lohr Firestone 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Hayley Cymerman Firestone 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Grace Julien Firestone 7.5 1 9 3 150 0.60 0.33 3.33 90 12.00
Jonah Zurn Firestone 11.0 3 23 9 220 1.05 0.33 2.89 230 20.91
Reid Schuchter Firestone 5.5 4 1 0 110 0.64 inf inf 70 12.73
Viraaj Kurri Firestone 9.5 2 19 3 190 1.08 0.67 7.00 205 21.58
Max Newman Firestone 10.5 9 35 4 210 2.21 2.25 11.00 465 44.29

Norton

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Tallmadge W 250 230 0 8 2 20 12.50 0.00 4.00 8 90 11.25 19 90 4.74 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
St. Vincent-St. Mary A L 245 415 3 4 2 20 12.25 1.50 3.50 7 110 15.71 12 60 5.00 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Coventry L 120 140 0 4 4 20 6.00 0.00 1.00 4 60 15.00 13 40 3.08 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Cloverleaf L 130 525 1 2 1 20 6.50 1.00 3.00 3 50 16.67 17 50 2.94 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
St. Vincent-St. Mary B W 335 225 3 8 0 20 16.75 inf inf 11 150 13.64 14 60 4.29 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Revere L 135 495 1 3 0 20 6.75 inf inf 4 70 17.50 9 20 2.22 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Firestone L 115 265 0 4 1 20 5.75 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00 14 40 2.86 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Firestone W 305 285 2 8 1 20 15.25 2.00 10.00 10 170 17.00 12 30 2.50
Archbishop Hoban B W 360 275 3 9 1 20 18.00 3.00 12.00 12 200 16.67 11 30 2.73
Revere L 125 470 1 3 2 20 6.25 0.50 2.00 4 70 17.50 14 20 1.43
Manchester W 210 105 0 9 2 20 10.50 0.00 4.50 9 110 12.22 13 20 1.54
Archbishop Hoban A L 210 445 2 4 0 20 10.50 inf inf 6 120 20.00 14 20 1.43
Stow-Munroe Falls L 165 380 1 5 0 20 8.25 inf inf 6 90 15.00 13 10 0.77
Barberton W 335 195 6 8 1 20 16.75 6.00 14.00 14 160 11.43 5 10 2.00
Total 3040 4450 23 79 17 280 10.86 1.35 6.00 102 1490 14.61 180 500 2.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dustin Mostoller Norton 14.0 2 13 4 280 0.50 0.50 3.75 140 10.00
Ashley McCormick Norton 7.0 1 4 0 140 0.39 inf inf 55 7.86
Ben Stoll Norton 12.0 7 25 3 240 1.42 2.33 10.67 340 28.33
Aiden Potter Norton 14.0 12 27 8 280 1.46 1.50 4.88 410 29.29
Raelynn Johnson Norton 4.5 1 5 1 90 0.67 1.00 6.00 60 13.33
Nathan Wodicka Norton 4.5 0 5 1 90 0.50 0.00 5.00 45 10.00

Tallmadge

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Norton L 230 250 4 5 0 20 11.50 inf inf 9 80 8.89 15 40 2.67 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
St. Vincent-St. Mary B L 175 215 0 6 1 20 8.75 0.00 6.00 6 80 13.33 15 40 2.67 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Revere L 150 330 1 5 1 20 7.50 1.00 6.00 6 90 15.00 14 0 0.00 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Firestone L 75 280 1 2 2 20 3.75 0.50 1.50 3 20 6.67 18 30 1.67 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Cloverleaf L 45 515 1 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 1 10 10.00 15 20 1.33 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
St. Vincent-St. Mary A L 150 325 2 5 2 20 7.50 1.00 3.50 7 70 10.00 8 10 1.25 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Coventry W 185 95 1 7 0 20 9.25 inf inf 8 90 11.25 7 10 1.43 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 175 340 3 2 0 20 8.75 inf inf 5 70 14.00 18 40 2.22
Woodridge A W 280 145 2 8 2 20 14.00 1.00 5.00 10 170 17.00 11 10 0.91
Our Lady of the Elms L 135 230 1 5 2 20 6.75 0.50 3.00 6 60 10.00 13 20 1.54
Cuyahoga Valley Christian L 215 335 0 9 1 20 10.75 0.00 9.00 9 110 12.22 10 20 2.00
Cuyahoga Falls W 290 135 1 10 1 20 14.50 1.00 11.00 11 170 15.45 7 10 1.43
Woodridge B L 185 215 1 8 2 20 9.25 0.50 4.50 9 100 11.11 7 0 0.00
Coventry W 265 90 1 11 0 20 13.25 inf inf 12 130 10.83 7 10 1.43
Total 2555 3500 19 83 14 280 9.12 1.36 7.29 102 1250 12.25 165 260 1.58

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Johnny McNutt Tallmadge 14.0 16 65 8 280 3.04 2.00 10.12 850 60.71
Rhiannon Duncan Tallmadge 14.0 0 4 0 280 0.14 0.00 inf 40 2.86
William Butke Tallmadge 8.0 0 0 0 160 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jacob Berkey Tallmadge 7.0 1 3 0 140 0.32 inf inf 45 6.43
Angel Sible Tallmadge 10.0 2 9 6 200 0.45 0.33 1.83 90 9.00
Issac Bee Tallmadge 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67

Brecksville-Broadview Heights

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Green B W 285 80 3 7 2 16 17.81 1.50 5.00 10 160 16.00 4 20 5.00 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Cuyahoga Falls W 365 55 7 4 4 16 22.81 1.75 2.75 11 220 20.00 4 20 5.00 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Cuyahoga Valley Christian W 310 115 2 9 2 16 19.38 1.00 5.50 11 190 17.27 6 10 1.67 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Green A W 270 125 1 10 1 16 16.88 1.00 11.00 11 160 14.55 3 0 0.00 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Twinsburg W Forfeit
Hudson W Forfeit
Archbishop Hoban A L 140 420 4 0 4 16 8.75 1.00 1.00 4 80 20.00 7 20 2.86 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Tallmadge W 340 175 4 8 4 20 17.00 1.00 3.00 12 180 15.00 11 40 3.64
Cuyahoga Valley Christian W 430 190 6 8 4 20 21.50 1.50 3.50 14 260 18.57 7 20 2.86
Woodridge A W 380 70 3 10 5 20 19.00 0.60 2.60 13 230 17.69 6 30 5.00
Our Lady of the Elms W 420 110 4 10 4 20 21.00 1.00 3.50 14 270 19.29 4 10 2.50
Woodridge B W 580 45 2 15 2 20 29.00 1.00 8.50 17 390 22.94 4 20 5.00
Coventry W 480 45 5 8 3 20 24.00 1.67 4.33 13 310 23.85 5 30 6.00
Cuyahoga Falls W 495 140 5 10 2 20 24.75 2.50 7.50 15 310 20.67 5 20 4.00
Total 4495 1570 46 99 37 220 20.43 1.24 3.92 145 2760 19.03 66 240 3.64

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ben Nicholas Brecksville-Broadview Heights 7.5 3 18 2 136 1.58 1.50 10.50 215 28.67
Chloe Tichy Brecksville-Broadview Heights 10.5 8 10 4 192 1.04 2.00 4.50 200 19.05
Tony Minatel Brecksville-Broadview Heights 12.0 19 28 12 220 2.30 1.58 3.92 505 42.08
Stephen Choi Brecksville-Broadview Heights 8.0 0 7 2 144 0.42 0.00 3.50 60 7.50
Andrew Clark Brecksville-Broadview Heights 9.0 16 36 17 168 3.07 0.94 3.06 515 57.22
Matt Sendry Brecksville-Broadview Heights 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Green B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 80 285 0 3 0 16 5.00 0.00 inf 3 50 16.67 14 0 0.00 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Cuyahoga Valley Christian L 95 375 1 2 0 16 5.94 inf inf 3 40 13.33 12 20 1.67 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Twinsburg W 130 125 0 5 0 16 8.12 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00 7 0 0.00 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Archbishop Hoban A W 190 175 0 7 2 16 11.88 0.00 3.50 7 120 17.14 14 10 0.71 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Cuyahoga Falls L 150 215 0 4 0 16 9.38 0.00 inf 4 90 22.50 14 20 1.43 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Green A L 95 160 0 4 1 16 5.94 0.00 4.00 4 20 5.00 7 40 5.71 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Hudson W Forfeit
Total 740 1335 1 25 3 96 7.71 0.33 8.67 26 400 15.38 68 90 1.32

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ayda Qureshi Green B 6.0 1 6 1 96 0.73 1.00 7.00 70 11.67
Adam Whager Green B 6.0 0 12 1 96 1.20 0.00 12.00 115 19.17
Madeline Botha Green B 6.0 0 4 1 96 0.36 0.00 4.00 35 5.83
Rachel Hirnkl Green B 6.0 0 3 0 96 0.31 0.00 inf 30 5.00

Green A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Twinsburg L 155 300 1 4 0 16 9.69 inf inf 5 80 16.00 12 20 1.67 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Archbishop Hoban A W 245 220 1 7 0 16 15.31 inf inf 8 160 20.00 3 0 0.00 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Cuyahoga Falls W 150 85 0 8 0 16 9.38 0.00 inf 8 70 8.75 4 0 0.00 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 125 270 0 3 1 16 7.81 0.00 3.00 3 60 20.00 17 40 2.35 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Hudson W Forfeit
Green B W 160 95 1 4 1 16 10.00 1.00 5.00 5 80 16.00 10 30 3.00 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Cuyahoga Valley Christian L 150 315 1 4 1 16 9.38 1.00 5.00 5 70 14.00 11 30 2.73 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Walsh Jesuit L Forfeit
St. Vincent-St. Mary A L Forfeit
Copley A L Forfeit
Cloverleaf L Forfeit
Twinsburg W Forfeit
Hudson W Forfeit
Copley B L 85 405 1 3 0 20 4.25 inf inf 4 30 7.50 17 10 0.59
Total 1070 1690 5 33 3 116 9.22 1.67 12.67 38 550 14.47 74 130 1.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shareef Awadallah Green A 6.0 2 7 1 96 0.99 2.00 9.00 95 15.83
Elizabeth Howerton Green A 7.0 0 6 1 116 0.47 0.00 6.00 55 7.86
Elizabeth West Green A 6.0 0 6 0 96 0.62 0.00 inf 60 10.00
Jacob Sudbrink Green A 7.0 2 13 1 116 1.34 2.00 15.00 155 22.14
Madeline Botha Green A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25 25.00

Cuyahoga Falls

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Archbishop Hoban A L 70 400 0 2 0 16 4.38 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 16 20 1.25 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 55 365 1 1 0 16 3.44 inf inf 2 20 10.00 11 10 0.91 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Green A L 85 150 0 3 1 16 5.31 0.00 3.00 3 50 16.67 17 10 0.59 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Hudson W Forfeit
Green B W 215 150 1 8 2 16 13.44 0.50 4.50 9 130 14.44 3 0 0.00 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Cuyahoga Valley Christian L 115 195 1 3 0 16 7.19 inf inf 4 70 17.50 12 0 0.00 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Twinsburg W Forfeit
Cuyahoga Valley Christian L 55 340 1 1 2 17 3.24 0.50 1.00 2 20 10.00 0 20 0.00
Our Lady of the Elms L 145 380 0 4 3 20 7.25 0.00 1.33 4 70 17.50 22 50 2.27
Woodridge B L 175 190 0 6 1 20 8.75 0.00 6.00 6 90 15.00 22 30 1.36
Coventry W 190 120 2 6 0 20 9.50 inf inf 8 70 8.75 11 30 2.73
Tallmadge L 135 290 1 4 4 20 6.75 0.25 1.25 5 80 16.00 16 20 1.25
Woodridge A L 60 230 0 2 2 20 3.00 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00 18 30 1.67
Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 140 495 2 2 0 20 7.00 inf inf 4 70 17.50 14 20 1.43
Total 1440 3305 9 42 15 217 6.64 0.60 3.40 51 720 14.12 162 240 1.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tiffany Wilson Cuyahoga Falls 12.0 0 8 1 217 0.35 0.00 8.00 75 6.25
Henery Cebula Cuyahoga Falls 12.0 4 12 2 217 0.78 2.00 8.00 170 14.17
Daniel Braun Cuyahoga Falls 8.0 2 3 0 140 0.43 inf inf 60 7.50
Will Bowers Cuyahoga Falls 12.0 3 19 12 217 0.81 0.25 1.83 175 14.58

Archbishop Hoban A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Cuyahoga Falls W 400 70 3 10 1 16 25.00 3.00 13.00 13 230 17.69 3 30 10.00 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Green A L 220 245 2 4 4 16 13.75 0.50 1.50 6 150 25.00 8 20 2.50 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Hudson W 315 80 3 6 2 16 19.69 1.50 4.50 9 190 21.11 8 30 3.75 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Green B L 175 190 2 3 3 16 10.94 0.67 1.67 5 80 16.00 20 50 2.50 Round 4: 176A-Packet 6
Cuyahoga Valley Christian W 420 80 5 6 1 16 26.25 5.00 11.00 11 270 24.55 7 20 2.86 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Twinsburg W Forfeit
Brecksville-Broadview Heights W 420 140 5 6 1 16 26.25 5.00 11.00 11 260 23.64 4 30 7.50 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Revere W 395 285 1 9 4 20 19.75 0.25 2.50 10 260 26.00 10 50 5.00
Manchester W 575 115 5 10 0 20 28.75 inf inf 15 380 25.33 5 20 4.00
Barberton W 435 135 4 9 5 20 21.75 0.80 2.60 13 290 22.31 4 20 5.00
Stow-Munroe Falls W 525 180 8 6 1 20 26.25 8.00 14.00 14 290 20.71 10 60 6.00
Norton W 445 210 5 8 2 20 22.25 2.50 6.50 13 250 19.23 6 50 8.33
Firestone W 490 200 4 11 2 20 24.50 2.00 7.50 15 310 20.67 30 20 0.67
Archbishop Hoban B W 485 235 4 9 1 20 24.25 4.00 13.00 13 280 21.54 7 60 8.57
Total 5300 2165 51 97 27 236 22.46 1.89 5.48 148 3240 21.89 122 460 3.77

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lauren Fricker Archbishop Hoban A 10.0 2 3 2 182 0.27 1.00 2.50 50 5.00
Jacob Givens Archbishop Hoban A 11.7 20 37 12 214 2.85 1.67 4.75 610 52.14
Owen Kovalik Archbishop Hoban A 11.0 21 34 8 202 3.04 2.62 6.88 615 55.91
Michael Bowling Archbishop Hoban A 8.0 4 16 4 148 1.35 1.00 5.00 200 25.00
Thomas Kesic Archbishop Hoban A 2.0 0 2 1 32 0.47 0.00 2.00 15 7.50
Isabelle Hahn Archbishop Hoban A 6.8 3 4 0 126 0.67 inf inf 85 12.50
Andrew Pero Archbishop Hoban A 0.5 0 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Aaron Bielecki Archbishop Hoban A 2.0 1 1 0 32 0.78 inf inf 25 12.50

Cuyahoga Valley Christian

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Hudson W 325 105 1 10 2 16 20.31 0.50 5.50 11 180 16.36 8 40 5.00 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Green B W 375 95 3 9 2 16 23.44 1.50 6.00 12 240 20.00 5 10 2.00 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 115 310 1 2 0 16 7.19 inf inf 3 30 10.00 14 50 3.57 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Twinsburg W Forfeit
Archbishop Hoban A L 80 420 0 4 2 16 5.00 0.00 2.00 4 50 12.50 6 0 0.00 Round 5: 176A-Packet 7
Cuyahoga Falls W 195 115 0 8 1 16 12.19 0.00 8.00 8 100 12.50 2 20 10.00 Round 6: 176A-Packet 8
Green A W 315 150 3 6 0 16 19.69 inf inf 9 160 17.78 8 50 6.25 Round 7: 176A-Packet 9
Cuyahoga Falls W 340 55 3 9 1 17 20.00 3.00 12.00 12 180 15.00 4 30 7.50
Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 190 430 0 5 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00 16 60 3.75
Coventry W 430 120 3 10 1 20 21.50 3.00 13.00 13 230 17.69 9 60 6.67
Tallmadge W 335 215 2 7 1 20 16.75 2.00 9.00 9 170 18.89 16 70 4.38
Woodridge A W 490 110 5 10 1 20 24.50 5.00 15.00 15 290 19.33 0 30 0.00
Our Lady of the Elms W 440 70 2 13 0 20 22.00 inf inf 15 260 17.33 3 20 6.67
Woodridge B W 475 120 4 11 1 20 23.75 4.00 15.00 15 290 19.33 6 20 3.33
Total 4105 2315 27 104 12 233 17.62 2.25 10.92 131 2260 17.25 97 460 4.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Cameron Smith Cuyahoga Valley Christian 13.0 22 68 6 233 4.21 3.67 15.00 980 75.38
Justin Folger Cuyahoga Valley Christian 10.0 1 20 4 173 1.13 0.25 5.25 195 19.50
Ethan Wang Cuyahoga Valley Christian 4.5 1 1 1 72 0.28 1.00 2.00 20 4.44
Emerson McSparran Cuyahoga Valley Christian 7.5 1 8 0 132 0.72 inf inf 95 12.67
Eric Hansen Cuyahoga Valley Christian 8.5 1 5 0 161 0.40 inf inf 65 7.65
Elise Pakiela Cuyahoga Valley Christian 1.5 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Austin Mahajan Cuyahoga Valley Christian 3.0 1 2 1 60 0.50 1.00 3.00 30 10.00

Hudson

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Cuyahoga Valley Christian L 105 325 0 4 1 16 6.56 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00 15 30 2.00 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Twinsburg L 90 320 1 2 1 16 5.62 1.00 3.00 3 60 20.00 15 0 0.00 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Archbishop Hoban A L 80 315 1 3 1 16 5.00 1.00 4.00 4 40 10.00 8 0 0.00 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Cuyahoga Falls L Forfeit
Green A L Forfeit
Brecksville-Broadview Heights L Forfeit
Green B L Forfeit
Cloverleaf L Forfeit
Copley B L Forfeit
Walsh Jesuit L Forfeit
St. Vincent-St. Mary A L Forfeit
Copley A L Forfeit
Green A L Forfeit
Twinsburg T 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 275 960 2 9 3 48 5.73 0.67 3.67 11 140 12.73 38 30 0.79

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Doug Beam Hudson 3.0 0 2 0 48 0.42 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Sean Scarneccia Hudson 3.0 1 4 3 48 0.83 0.33 1.67 40 13.33
Julia Kerekes Hudson 3.0 0 1 0 48 0.21 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Victoria Batcher Hudson 3.0 1 2 0 48 0.73 inf inf 35 11.67

Twinsburg

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Green A W 300 155 4 5 2 16 18.75 2.00 4.50 9 150 16.67 7 50 7.14 Round 1: 176A-Packet 1
Hudson W 320 90 1 10 1 16 20.00 1.00 11.00 11 180 16.36 3 30 10.00 Round 2: 176A-Packet 2
Green B L 125 130 3 1 2 16 7.81 1.50 2.00 4 50 12.50 7 30 4.29 Round 3: 176A-Packet 3
Cuyahoga Valley Christian L Forfeit
Brecksville-Broadview Heights L Forfeit
Archbishop Hoban A L Forfeit
Cuyahoga Falls L Forfeit
Copley B L Forfeit
Walsh Jesuit L Forfeit
St. Vincent-St. Mary A L Forfeit
Copley A L Forfeit
Green A L Forfeit
Cloverleaf L Forfeit
Hudson T 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 745 375 8 16 5 48 15.52 1.60 4.80 24 380 15.83 17 110 6.47

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dominic Gordon Twinsburg 2.0 3 6 3 32 2.81 1.00 3.00 90 45.00
Sydney Goldstein Twinsburg 3.0 4 3 0 48 1.88 inf inf 90 30.00
Matt DeAmon Twinsburg 3.0 0 4 2 48 0.62 0.00 2.00 30 10.00
Mary Leskovec Twinsburg 3.0 1 3 0 48 0.94 inf inf 45 15.00
Josh Aporite Twinsburg 1.0 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Copley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Twinsburg W Forfeit
Hudson W Forfeit
Cloverleaf L 295 375 2 6 3 20 14.75 0.67 2.67 8 190 23.75 13 30 2.31
Walsh Jesuit W 465 105 2 14 3 20 23.25 0.67 5.33 16 300 18.75 4 10 2.50
St. Vincent-St. Mary A W 325 290 4 5 1 20 16.25 4.00 9.00 9 150 16.67 11 70 6.36
Copley A L 120 465 0 4 2 20 6.00 0.00 2.00 4 80 20.00 9 10 1.11
Green A W 405 85 5 9 4 20 20.25 1.25 3.50 14 250 17.86 9 10 1.11
Total 1610 1320 13 38 13 100 16.10 1.00 3.92 51 970 19.02 46 130 2.83

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nick Carrino Copley B 5.0 5 16 2 100 2.25 2.50 10.50 225 45.00
Jun Sun Copley B 5.0 6 20 9 100 2.45 0.67 2.89 245 49.00
Austin Bian Copley B 4.0 1 0 0 80 0.19 inf inf 15 3.75
Adam Nielson Copley B 3.0 1 2 2 60 0.42 0.50 1.50 25 8.33
Anna Anello Copley B 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Archbishop Hoban B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB Packet
Stow-Munroe Falls W 330 305 2 9 0 20 16.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 11 30 2.73
Norton L 275 360 3 5 0 20 13.75 inf inf 8 130 16.25 16 50 3.12
Firestone L 175 305 4 3 3 20 8.75 1.33 2.33 7 90 12.86 9 10 1.11
Barberton W 410 150 4 10 0 20 20.50 inf inf 14 240 17.14 5 10 2.00
Revere L 315 325 0 9 1 20 15.75 0.00 9.00 9 200 22.22 11 30 2.73
Manchester W 265 210 1 9 2 20 13.25 0.50 5.00 10 130 13.00 21 40 1.90
Archbishop Hoban A L 235 485 3 3 2 20 11.75 1.50 3.00 6 110 18.33 11 60 5.45
Total 2005 2140 17 48 8 140 14.32 2.12 8.12 65 1080 16.62 84 230 2.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Pero Archbishop Hoban B 6.8 1 7 0 136 0.62 inf inf 85 12.50
Aaron Bielecki Archbishop Hoban B 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
Thomas Kesic Archbishop Hoban B 6.5 6 19 5 130 1.96 1.20 5.00 255 39.23
Jonathan Popa Archbishop Hoban B 6.5 10 14 0 130 2.23 inf inf 290 44.62
Gavin Morrison Archbishop Hoban B 6.7 0 7 3 134 0.41 0.00 2.33 55 8.21