Beavercreek Fall Invitational on October 27, 2018 Statistics report for Overall
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Abby Cohen , Beavercreek A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tecumseh 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Miami Valley School C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Celina A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Miami East 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Culver A 1.0 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Ottawa Hills 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Beavercreek B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Miami Valley School B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami Valley School A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
St. Charles 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Total 10.0 14 16 5 200 1.73 2.80 6.00 345

Tegan Kapadia , Beavercreek A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tecumseh 1.0 6 7 0 20 8.00 inf inf 160
Miami Valley School C 1.0 5 3 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Celina A 1.0 4 6 0 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Miami East 1.0 7 2 0 20 6.25 inf inf 125
Culver A 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Ottawa Hills 1.0 7 1 2 20 5.25 3.50 4.00 105
Beavercreek B 1.0 3 2 4 20 2.25 0.75 1.25 45
Miami Valley School B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Miami Valley School A 1.0 3 0 3 20 1.50 1.00 1.00 30
St. Charles 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 10.0 44 25 9 200 4.33 4.89 7.67 865

Tiffany Zhou, Beavercreek A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tecumseh 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley School C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Celina A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Miami East 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Culver A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Ottawa Hills 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Beavercreek B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
St. Charles 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 10.0 6 4 4 200 0.55 1.50 2.50 110

Shourjo Ganguli , Beavercreek C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Urbana 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ottawa Hills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dixie 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Celina A 1.0 0 0 1 23 -0.22 0.00 0.00 -5
Urbana 1.0 0 0 2 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 -10
Xenia 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 1 2 3 183 0.11 0.33 1.00 20

Arunn Sankar , Beavercreek C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Urbana 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Little Miami A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 2 10 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Ottawa Hills 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Dixie 1.0 2 8 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Little Miami B 1.0 0 7 4 20 2.50 0.00 1.75 50
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Celina A 1.0 1 5 1 23 2.61 1.00 6.00 60
Urbana 1.0 4 4 0 0 0.00 inf inf 100
Xenia 1.0 1 4 3 20 2.00 0.33 1.67 40
Total 10.0 14 53 11 183 3.74 1.27 6.09 685

Alan Xie , Beavercreek C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Urbana 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Little Miami A 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ottawa Hills 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Dixie 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Little Miami B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Celina A 1.0 0 3 0 23 1.30 0.00 inf 30
Urbana 1.0 1 0 0 0 0.00 inf inf 15
Xenia 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 10.0 6 13 4 183 1.09 1.50 4.75 200

Niththy Ramaritheran, Beavercreek C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Urbana 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Little Miami A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ottawa Hills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dixie 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Little Miami B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Celina A 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 inf 10
Urbana 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Xenia 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 4 1 183 0.27 1.00 5.00 50

Roman Adomanis , Beavercreek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clermont Northeastern A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Celina B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver B 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
St. Charles 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ottawa Hills 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 2 3 0 100 0.60 inf inf 60

Ellie Cade , Beavercreek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Celina B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Culver B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ottawa Hills 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 2 6 0 200 0.45 inf inf 90

Irena Shinogina , Beavercreek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clermont Northeastern A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Celina B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley School A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ottawa Hills 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

William Todd , Beavercreek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 3 4 1 20 4.00 3.00 7.00 80
Celina B 1.0 4 4 2 20 4.50 2.00 4.00 90
Miami Valley School A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Sidney 1.0 3 5 1 20 4.50 3.00 8.00 90
Culver B 1.0 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Miami Valley School B 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Beavercreek A 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Miami Valley School A 1.0 2 0 3 20 0.75 0.67 0.67 15
St. Charles 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Ottawa Hills 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 10.0 21 28 14 200 2.62 1.50 3.50 525

Anna Yang, Beavercreek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Celina B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Culver B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Ottawa Hills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 4 12 2 200 0.85 2.00 8.00 170

George Chen , Beavercreek D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Xenia 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Tecumseh 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Clermont Northeastern B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Celina B 0.5 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.5 0 3 1 80 0.31 0.00 3.00 25

Ethan Hsu , Beavercreek D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Xenia 0.5 0 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
Little Miami B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tecumseh 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Culver B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Dixie 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Celina B 1.0 0 7 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 70
Total 7.5 2 20 5 130 1.58 0.40 4.40 205

Autumn Hutchinson , Beavercreek D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Xenia 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tecumseh 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Culver B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dixie 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Celina B 0.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Sarah Jackson , Beavercreek D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Xenia 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Vivek Prasad , Beavercreek D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Xenia 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Little Miami B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tecumseh 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Culver B 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Dixie 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Celina B 1.0 0 2 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.5 2 22 4 170 1.35 0.50 6.00 230

Dillon Skinn , Beavercreek D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
St. Charles 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Xenia 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Little Miami B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tecumseh 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Dixie 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Celina B 0.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 1 0 2 100 0.05 0.50 0.50 5

John Wang, Beavercreek D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Xenia 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Tecumseh 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dixie 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Clermont Northeastern B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Celina B 0.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 1 90 0.17 0.00 2.00 15

Graham Gower, Celina A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami East 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Tecumseh 1.0 0 9 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
Beavercreek A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Culver A 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Miami Valley School C 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Urbana 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Beavercreek C 1.0 3 5 1 23 3.91 3.00 8.00 90
Xenia 1.0 2 9 0 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Little Miami B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 10.0 9 53 4 203 3.18 2.25 15.50 645

Megan Tester, Celina A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami East 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tecumseh 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Culver A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Urbana 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek C 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Xenia 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 0 3 0 203 0.15 0.00 inf 30

Gage Seals, Celina A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami East 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Tecumseh 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Beavercreek A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Culver A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami Valley School C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Urbana 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Beavercreek C 1.0 1 1 1 23 0.87 1.00 2.00 20
Xenia 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Little Miami B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 10.0 6 9 2 203 0.84 3.00 7.50 170

Andrew Puschell, Celina A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami East 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tecumseh 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Urbana 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek C 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Xenia 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 0 0 203 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Josh Smith , Clermont Northeastern A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek B 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Sidney 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Culver B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Miami Valley School A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Celina B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Celina A 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Beavercreek C 1.0 4 4 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Xenia 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Little Miami B 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Urbana 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 12 42 4 200 2.90 3.00 13.50 580

Cecilia Harvey , Clermont Northeastern A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami Valley School A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Celina B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Celina A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Xenia 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Little Miami B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Urbana 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 5 11 0 200 0.93 inf inf 185

Jonathan Keener , Clermont Northeastern A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Celina B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Celina A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Xenia 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Little Miami B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Urbana 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 10.0 0 5 3 200 0.17 0.00 1.67 35

Stone McDowell, Clermont Northeastern A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Culver B 1.0 3 4 2 20 3.75 1.50 3.50 75
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Celina B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Celina A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Beavercreek C 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Xenia 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Little Miami B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Urbana 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Total 10.0 6 14 12 200 0.85 0.50 1.67 170

Savannah Grenzer , Clermont Northeastern B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ottawa Hills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dixie 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Urbana 1.0 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 10
Celina B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dixie 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Tecumseh 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Beavercreek D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Culver B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 0 21 1 180 1.14 0.00 21.00 205

Nicole Leonard , Clermont Northeastern B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Madison Sparks , Clermont Northeastern B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ottawa Hills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dixie 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Urbana 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Celina B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dixie 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Tecumseh 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Culver B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 2 11 0 180 0.78 inf inf 140

Tierra Tuneberg , Clermont Northeastern B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ottawa Hills 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Beavercreek C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Dixie 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Urbana 1.0 0 0 1 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 -5
Celina B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Dixie 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tecumseh 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek D 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Culver B 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Total 10.0 1 9 6 180 0.42 0.17 1.67 75

Kylee Bragg, Clermont Northeastern B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ottawa Hills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dixie 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Urbana 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Celina B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dixie 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tecumseh 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10

Sam Zheng , Culver A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley School C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami East 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tecumseh 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Celina A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School C 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Little Miami A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami East 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 10.0 6 4 1 200 0.62 6.00 10.00 125

Michael Le , Culver A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley School C 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Miami East 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Tecumseh 1.0 3 6 2 20 4.75 1.50 4.50 95
Celina A 1.0 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
Beavercreek A 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Sidney 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Miami Valley School C 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Little Miami A 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Miami East 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Total 10.0 20 35 9 200 3.02 2.22 6.11 605

Marty Turow , Culver A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami East 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Roger Chenn, Culver A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley School C 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Miami East 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Tecumseh 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Celina A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Beavercreek A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Sidney 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Miami Valley School C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Little Miami A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Miami East 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 10 16 3 200 1.48 3.33 8.67 295

Shreyas Shakhamoori , Culver B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dixie 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Beavercreek D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Celina B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tecumseh 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 6.0 0 4 0 120 0.33 0.00 inf 40

Maura Hough , Culver B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Celina B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Beavercreek B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dixie 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Beavercreek D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Celina B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Tecumseh 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 10.0 2 22 1 200 1.23 2.00 24.00 245

Aaron Wu, Culver B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sidney 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Celina B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Beavercreek B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dixie 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Beavercreek D 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Celina B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Tecumseh 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 2 23 2 200 1.25 1.00 12.50 250

Dasha Perminova , Dixie

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ottawa Hills 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Urbana 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Little Miami A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Culver B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Beavercreek D 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Celina B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Tecumseh 1.0 0 2 1 0 0.00 0.00 2.00 15
Total 9.5 3 17 3 170 1.18 1.00 6.67 200

Thomas Walters , Dixie

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ottawa Hills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Urbana 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Beavercreek C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Beavercreek D 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Celina B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tecumseh 0.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 2 2 2 170 0.24 1.00 2.00 40

Bre Gambill , Dixie

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ottawa Hills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Urbana 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Little Miami A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Beavercreek D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Celina B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Tecumseh 1.0 0 1 1 0 0.00 0.00 1.00 5
Total 10.0 0 6 2 180 0.28 0.00 3.00 50

Catherine Wilkinson , Dixie

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ottawa Hills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Urbana 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.5 0 1 1 150 0.03 0.00 1.00 5

Hannah Bailey , Dixie

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Urbana 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Celina B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tecumseh 1.0 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Emma Kirchhofer, Dixie

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Urbana 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tecumseh 0.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Anna Tencza , Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Xenia 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Little Miami B 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Culver A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami East 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Little Miami A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Sidney 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Miami Valley School C 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 9.5 7 8 4 190 0.87 1.75 3.75 165

Francis Hanf , Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek D 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
St. Charles 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Xenia 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Little Miami B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver A 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Miami East 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Little Miami A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Sidney 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley School C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 9 14 3 200 1.30 3.00 7.67 260

Matthew McGonagle , Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek D 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Charles 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Xenia 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Little Miami B 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Miami Valley School B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Culver A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami East 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Little Miami A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Miami Valley School C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 7.5 7 8 0 150 1.23 inf inf 185

Trey Sanford , Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Xenia 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Culver A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Sidney 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 1 1 70 0.07 0.00 1.00 5

Emma Albert, Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek D 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
St. Charles 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Xenia 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Little Miami B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Miami East 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Little Miami A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Sidney 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Miami Valley School C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.5 2 22 3 190 1.24 0.67 8.00 235

Thomas Sweeney , Little Miami A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 3 8 0 20 6.25 inf inf 125
Beavercreek C 1.0 2 7 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Dixie 1.0 4 8 1 20 6.75 4.00 12.00 135
Urbana 1.0 2 4 2 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 60
Ottawa Hills 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami East 1.0 4 4 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Miami Valley School C 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 6 2 20 3.25 0.50 3.50 65
Culver A 1.0 3 5 2 20 4.25 1.50 4.00 85
Sidney 1.0 2 9 0 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Total 10.0 22 56 9 200 4.22 2.44 8.67 845

Robbie Billups , Little Miami A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Beavercreek C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dixie 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Urbana 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Ottawa Hills 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Miami East 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Miami Valley School C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Culver A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Sidney 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 3 11 1 200 0.75 3.00 14.00 150

Brian Schapp , Little Miami A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dixie 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Urbana 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Ottawa Hills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami East 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Miami Valley School C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Culver A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Sidney 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 10.0 5 12 4 200 0.88 1.25 4.25 175

Jacob Schepmann, Little Miami A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Beavercreek C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dixie 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Urbana 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Ottawa Hills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami East 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Miami Valley School C 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 6 5 1 200 0.68 6.00 11.00 135

Dakota Baldwin , Little Miami B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Xenia 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Beavercreek D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Xenia 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Urbana 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Celina A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45

Austin Peacock , Little Miami B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Xenia 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Beavercreek D 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Beavercreek C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Xenia 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Urbana 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Celina A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 3 17 1 200 1.05 3.00 20.00 210

Daniel Sweeney , Little Miami B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Xenia 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Xenia 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Urbana 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Celina A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

AJ Strope, Little Miami B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Xenia 1.0 3 2 2 20 2.75 1.50 2.50 55
Miami Valley School B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Beavercreek D 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Beavercreek C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Xenia 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Urbana 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Celina A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 10.0 10 14 7 200 1.27 1.43 3.43 255

Tadeo Palafox, Little Miami B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Xenia 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Beavercreek D 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Beavercreek C 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Xenia 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Urbana 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Celina A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 10.0 15 23 2 200 2.23 7.50 19.00 445

AJ Christian , Miami East

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Celina A 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Culver A 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Miami Valley School C 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Beavercreek A 1.0 3 0 3 20 1.50 1.00 1.00 30
Tecumseh 1.0 2 8 2 20 5.00 1.00 5.00 100
Little Miami A 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Fisher Catholic 1.0 2 7 1 20 4.75 2.00 9.00 95
Sidney 1.0 4 6 1 20 5.75 4.00 10.00 115
Miami Valley School C 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Culver A 1.0 1 4 3 20 2.00 0.33 1.67 40
Total 10.0 21 42 15 200 3.30 1.40 4.20 660

Marie Cook , Miami East

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Celina A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Culver A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami Valley School C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tecumseh 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Little Miami A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 6 0 200 0.38 inf inf 75

Kyle Kidman , Miami East

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Celina A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Culver A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Miami Valley School C 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Beavercreek A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tecumseh 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Little Miami A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School C 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Culver A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 4 4 4 200 0.40 1.00 2.00 80

Alex Callahan, Miami East

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Celina A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Culver A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley School C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Tecumseh 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 2 1 0 200 0.20 inf inf 40

John John Groger , Miami Valley School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Celina B 1.0 8 7 2 20 9.00 4.00 7.50 180
Culver B 1.0 14 5 1 20 12.75 14.00 19.00 255
Beavercreek B 1.0 12 4 1 20 10.75 12.00 16.00 215
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 9 4 0 20 8.75 inf inf 175
Sidney 1.0 10 2 2 20 8.00 5.00 6.00 160
St. Charles 1.0 13 5 0 20 12.25 inf inf 245
Ottawa Hills 1.0 7 4 0 20 7.25 inf inf 145
Beavercreek B 1.0 8 8 0 20 10.00 inf inf 200
Beavercreek A 1.0 6 7 1 20 7.75 6.00 13.00 155
Miami Valley School B 1.0 3 4 1 20 4.00 3.00 7.00 80
Miami Valley School B 1.0 8 4 0 20 8.00 inf inf 160
Total 11.0 98 54 8 220 8.95 12.25 19.00 1970

Lakshmi Jain , Miami Valley School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Celina B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Culver B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Sidney 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
St. Charles 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ottawa Hills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Miami Valley School B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 11.0 4 1 1 220 0.30 4.00 5.00 65

Harsha Paladugu, Miami Valley School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Celina B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Culver B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
St. Charles 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Ottawa Hills 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Beavercreek B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 11.0 1 1 4 220 0.02 0.25 0.50 5

William Groger , Miami Valley School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Xenia 1.0 8 0 1 20 5.75 8.00 8.00 115
Beavercreek D 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Little Miami B 1.0 7 5 0 20 7.75 inf inf 155
St. Charles 1.0 8 4 2 20 7.50 4.00 6.00 150
Fisher Catholic 1.0 6 2 2 20 5.00 3.00 4.00 100
Beavercreek B 1.0 9 5 0 20 9.25 inf inf 185
St. Charles 1.0 8 1 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Beavercreek A 1.0 5 4 0 20 5.75 inf inf 115
Ottawa Hills 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Miami Valley School A 1.0 5 1 1 20 4.00 5.00 6.00 80
Miami Valley School A 1.0 3 0 2 20 1.75 1.50 1.50 35
Total 11.0 65 27 9 220 5.45 7.22 10.22 1200

Max Mader , Miami Valley School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Xenia 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Beavercreek D 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Little Miami B 1.0 1 0 4 20 -0.25 0.25 0.25 -5
St. Charles 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Fisher Catholic 1.0 3 0 3 20 1.50 1.00 1.00 30
Beavercreek B 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
St. Charles 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Beavercreek A 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Ottawa Hills 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Miami Valley School A 1.0 3 3 2 20 3.25 1.50 3.00 65
Miami Valley School A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 11.0 23 18 13 220 2.09 1.77 3.15 460

Amay Kejriwal , Miami Valley School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Xenia 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Beavercreek D 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Little Miami B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
St. Charles 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Beavercreek B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
St. Charles 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Ottawa Hills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 11.0 7 5 2 220 0.66 3.50 6.00 145

Asha Buerk, Miami Valley School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Xenia 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Beavercreek D 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Little Miami B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ottawa Hills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 11.0 2 1 0 220 0.18 inf inf 40

Andrew Holzinger , Miami Valley School C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Culver A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Beavercreek A 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Miami East 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Tecumseh 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Celina A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Sidney 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Little Miami A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Culver A 1.0 0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Miami East 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 10.0 11 43 0 200 2.98 inf inf 595

Lekha Choudary , Miami Valley School C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Culver A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami East 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tecumseh 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Celina A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami East 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.5 0 3 0 130 0.23 0.00 inf 30

Arshaan Kahlon , Miami Valley School C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Culver A 0.5 2 1 0 10 4.00 inf inf 40
Beavercreek A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Miami East 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Tecumseh 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Celina A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Sidney 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Little Miami A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Culver A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami East 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Fisher Catholic 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 9.0 14 11 4 180 1.67 3.50 6.25 300

Jordan Bradstreet , Miami Valley School C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Culver A 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Beavercreek A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami East 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tecumseh 1.0 1 7 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Celina A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Sidney 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Little Miami A 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Culver A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Miami East 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 9.5 11 26 3 190 2.16 3.67 12.33 410

Hannah Marlowe, Miami Valley School C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Culver A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami East 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tecumseh 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Celina A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Holden Cubberley, Celina B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tecumseh 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dixie 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek D 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 4 0 180 0.22 0.00 inf 40

Mathew Stambaugh, Celina B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Culver B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Tecumseh 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Culver B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dixie 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Beavercreek D 1.0 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 1 17 6 180 0.86 0.17 3.00 155

Mason Muether, Celina B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tecumseh 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Culver B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dixie 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Beavercreek D 1.0 1 3 0 0 0.00 inf inf 45
Total 10.0 2 9 1 180 0.64 2.00 11.00 115

Mazin Omer , Ottawa Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dixie 1.0 8 7 1 20 9.25 8.00 15.00 185
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 9 4 0 20 8.75 inf inf 175
Urbana 1.0 3 6 2 20 4.75 1.50 4.50 95
Beavercreek C 1.0 6 5 0 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Little Miami A 1.0 11 2 2 20 8.75 5.50 6.50 175
Beavercreek A 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Miami Valley School A 1.0 5 3 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
St. Charles 1.0 3 4 1 20 4.00 3.00 7.00 80
Miami Valley School B 1.0 4 2 2 20 3.50 2.00 3.00 70
Beavercreek B 1.0 5 10 0 20 8.75 inf inf 175
Total 10.0 56 47 9 200 6.33 6.22 11.44 1265

Daniel Liu , Ottawa Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dixie 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 4 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Urbana 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Beavercreek C 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Little Miami A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Beavercreek A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley School A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
St. Charles 1.0 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Miami Valley School B 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Beavercreek B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 19 9 1 200 1.85 19.00 28.00 370

Ishan Khare , Ottawa Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dixie 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Urbana 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Beavercreek C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Little Miami A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 2 1 2 200 0.15 1.00 1.50 30

Ian Schlatter, Ottawa Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dixie 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Urbana 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Beavercreek B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 2 0 0 200 0.15 inf inf 30

Oliver Marchus , Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Culver B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
Celina B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Beavercreek B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Miami Valley School A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Miami Valley School C 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Culver A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami East 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Fisher Catholic 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Little Miami A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 14 24 5 200 2.12 2.80 7.60 425

Whitney Petty , Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Culver B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Celina B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek B 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Miami Valley School A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami Valley School C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Culver A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Miami East 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 5 7 3 200 0.65 1.67 4.00 130

Cody Carr , Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Culver B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Nobel Zhou , Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Culver B 1.0 3 5 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Celina B 1.0 0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Beavercreek B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Culver A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Miami East 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 7 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Little Miami A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.0 6 37 0 200 2.30 inf inf 460

Jay Sherman, Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Culver B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami East 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 3 0 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30

Ava, Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clermont Northeastern A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Celina B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Marco, Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Celina B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10

Jack Finn , St. Charles

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Beavercreek D 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Xenia 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley School A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Ottawa Hills 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Beavercreek B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Beavercreek A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 6 7 3 200 0.72 2.00 4.33 145

Ethan Hoang , St. Charles

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Xenia 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ottawa Hills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Beavercreek A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 4 1 200 0.17 0.00 4.00 35

Tyler Reilly , St. Charles

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami B 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Beavercreek D 1.0 3 4 1 20 4.00 3.00 7.00 80
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Xenia 1.0 3 6 1 20 5.00 3.00 9.00 100
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Miami Valley School B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Ottawa Hills 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Beavercreek B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Beavercreek A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 10.0 14 31 5 200 2.48 2.80 9.00 495

Spencer Green, St. Charles

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Beavercreek D 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Xenia 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Ottawa Hills 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Beavercreek B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Beavercreek A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.0 7 12 2 200 1.07 3.50 9.50 215

Noah Baker , Tecumseh

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Celina A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Miami Valley School C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami East 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Celina B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Culver B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dixie 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 1 4 0 160 0.34 inf inf 55

Olivia , Tecumseh

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Celina A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami Valley School C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami East 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dixie 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30

James Davidson , Tecumseh

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Celina A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami East 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Celina B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dixie 1.0 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.5 0 1 0 130 0.08 0.00 inf 10

Joe KId , Tecumseh

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Celina A 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Culver A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School C 0.5 2 0 0 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Miami East 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek D 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Celina B 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 1 8 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Culver B 1.0 0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Dixie 1.0 0 11 1 0 0.00 0.00 11.00 105
Total 9.5 7 42 1 170 3.06 7.00 49.00 520

Bayli Van Meter, Tecumseh

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Celina A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Celina B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 0 0 0 110 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Hayley B., Tecumseh

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Celina B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Culver B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Cali Christian , Urbana

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dixie 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Ottawa Hills 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Little Miami A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 10
Xenia 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Celina A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek C 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 3 2 160 0.22 0.50 2.00 35

Grace Doyle , Urbana

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dixie 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ottawa Hills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Xenia 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Celina A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Little Miami B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek C 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 1 0 160 0.16 inf inf 25

Andrew Pickering , Urbana

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek C 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Dixie 1.0 3 7 0 20 5.75 inf inf 115
Ottawa Hills 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Little Miami A 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 2 6 1 0 0.00 2.00 8.00 85
Xenia 1.0 0 10 1 20 4.75 0.00 10.00 95
Celina A 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Little Miami B 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Beavercreek C 1.0 2 4 0 0 0.00 inf inf 70
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Total 10.0 17 54 5 160 4.81 3.40 14.20 770

Emma Sparks, Urbana

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dixie 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ottawa Hills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern B 1.0 1 0 1 0 0.00 1.00 1.00 10
Xenia 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Celina A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek C 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 1 1 1 160 0.12 1.00 2.00 20

Lorean Napper, Xenia

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Little Miami B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek D 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
St. Charles 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Urbana 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Little Miami B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Celina A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.0 0 12 1 200 0.57 0.00 12.00 115

Isabel Tettau, Xenia

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Little Miami B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Beavercreek D 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
St. Charles 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Urbana 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Little Miami B 1.0 0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Clermont Northeastern A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Celina A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Beavercreek C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.0 4 36 0 200 2.10 inf inf 420