Treasure Valley Tournament (TVT) on November 10, 2018 Statistics report for Morning Bracket
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Foxx Dunar Homeschool Treasure 4.0 20 34 11 80 7.31 1.82 4.91 585 146.25
2 Sabrina Zerrade Timberline Valley 4.0 3 34 0 80 4.81 inf inf 385 96.25
3 Kai Bowe TVMSC A Treasure 2.0 6 6 2 40 3.50 3.00 6.00 140 70.00
4 Kevin Wu TVMSC D Valley 2.0 1 11 0 40 3.12 inf inf 125 62.50
5 Noah Guldara TVMSC B Valley 4.0 10 14 9 80 3.06 1.11 2.67 245 61.25
6 Michael Min Centennial A Valley 4.0 5 16 3 80 2.75 1.67 7.00 220 55.00
7 Aidan Mclyntre TVMSC A Treasure 4.0 5 13 1 80 2.50 5.00 18.00 200 50.00
8 David Hansen Centennial A Valley 4.0 5 7 1 80 1.75 5.00 12.00 140 35.00
9 Alex Putman Centennial B Treasure 4.0 3 9 0 80 1.69 inf inf 135 33.75
10 Calvin Probst TVMSC A Treasure 3.0 3 5 1 60 1.50 3.00 8.00 90 30.00
11 Veronica Richmond TVMSC C Treasure 4.0 2 9 0 80 1.50 inf inf 120 30.00
12 Nicolas Medapalli TVMSC A Treasure 3.0 2 8 4 60 1.50 0.50 2.50 90 30.00
13 Megan Bolmstrom Centennial B Treasure 4.0 4 5 2 80 1.25 2.00 4.50 100 25.00
14 Disha Math Centennial B Treasure 4.0 0 10 0 80 1.25 0.00 inf 100 25.00
15 Tyler Wood TVMSC B Valley 3.5 1 8 2 70 1.21 0.50 4.50 85 24.29
16 Harry One Stone A Treasure 2.0 0 5 1 40 1.12 0.00 5.00 45 22.50
17 Jimin Royu TVMSC C Treasure 2.5 1 4 0 50 1.10 inf inf 55 22.00
18 Elijah Thibodeau TVMSC B Valley 3.0 1 5 0 60 1.08 inf inf 65 21.67
19 Samay Madh Centennial A Valley 4.0 0 11 5 80 1.06 0.00 2.20 85 21.25
20 Isabelle Early TVMSC A Treasure 4.0 3 3 0 80 0.94 inf inf 75 18.75
21 Kenneth Wu Timberline Valley 4.0 2 5 4 80 0.75 0.50 1.75 60 15.00
22 Sophia Edgar Timberline Valley 4.0 1 5 1 80 0.75 1.00 6.00 60 15.00
23 Spencer Butler TVMSC B Valley 3.0 0 5 1 60 0.75 0.00 5.00 45 15.00
24 Jason Wang TVMSC D Valley 3.5 1 3 0 70 0.64 inf inf 45 12.86
25 Max Jwell TVMSC C Treasure 3.5 1 3 0 70 0.64 inf inf 45 12.86
26 Shan Lim TVMSC C Treasure 3.5 0 3 0 70 0.43 0.00 inf 30 8.57
27 Chloe French One Stone B Valley 4.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50
28 Emmadine Avis TVMSC B Valley 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
29 Jude Smith TVMSC D Valley 3.5 0 4 4 70 0.29 0.00 1.00 20 5.71
30 Cindy Su TVMSC D Valley 3.5 0 2 0 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 5.71
31 Henry Davis One Stone A Treasure 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
32 Brian Daley TVMSC C Treasure 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
33 Elijah Rhodes One Stone A Treasure 4.0 1 0 0 80 0.19 inf inf 15 3.75
34 Bennett Cooper One Stone B Valley 4.0 0 2 1 80 0.19 0.00 2.00 15 3.75
35 Connor Gillies One Stone A Treasure 4.0 0 2 1 80 0.19 0.00 2.00 15 3.75
36 Ayden Hall Homeschool Treasure 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
37 Anna Jeon Timberline Valley 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
38 Audrey Richmond TVMSC D Valley 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
39 Nathan Hartmsn TVMSC B Valley 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
40 Lucy Streeby One Stone B Valley 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
41 Pejmon Sharjat Centennial A Valley 4.0 0 0 1 80 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.25