Quaker Fall Open IV on December 01, 2018 Statistics report for Open Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Scoreboard

Franklin Towne A 90, Carver C 65
Carver C: Kamal Prabhakaran 0 4 1 35, Anas Talouli 0 0 0 0
Franklin Towne A: Mansi 0 6 0 60, Jake 0 0 0 0, Kylee 0 0 0 0, Giana 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Carver C 4 30 7.50, Franklin Towne A 6 30 5.00

Downingtown East B 225, Downingtown East C 125
Downingtown East C: Yash Rajpal 0 0 0 0, Saniya Vaidya 0 1 0 10, Vikaas Venkatesh 1 5 0 65
Downingtown East B : Jeya Iyadurai 0 3 2 20, Nora Wan 0 2 0 20, Nikhil Alex 1 3 0 45
Bonuses: Downingtown East C 7 50 7.14, Downingtown East B 9 140 15.56

Wissahickon C 135, SLA B 75
Wissahickon C: Sarah Zhang 0 0 0 0, Allie Jiang 0 0 0 0, Richard Wang 1 0 0 15, Ella Chang 0 2 0 20, Christina O'Farrell 0 0 0 0, Jacky Zheng 0 4 0 40
SLA B: Justine 0 0 0 0, Mo Kelly 0 0 0 0, Stella Peterson 0 4 1 35
Bonuses: Wissahickon C 7 60 8.57, SLA B 4 40 10.00

BCA B 200, Bodine 140
BCA B: Marvin Yu 0 6 0 60, Josh Lerman 0 0 0 0, Tanisha Shende 0 1 0 10, Carrie Ward 0 0 1 -5, Sasha Shefter 0 1 1 5
Bodine: Raquel 0 2 2 10, Alex 1 5 1 60
Bonuses: BCA B 8 130 16.25, Bodine 8 70 8.75

Carver B 305, Franklin Towne B 40
Carver B: Mohammed Imon 0 1 0 10, Kimberly Luu 0 7 0 70, Aseel Talouli 1 4 0 55
Franklin Towne B: Erin 0 0 0 0, Kallie 0 0 0 0, Raman 0 0 0 0, Jason 0 2 2 10, Ash 0 0 0 0, Linda 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Carver B 13 170 13.08, Franklin Towne B 2 30 15.00

Great Valley B 330, Carver A 45
Carver A: Aidan Prusinowski 0 1 1 5, Sebastian Kennedy 1 1 0 25, Harrison Findley 0 0 1 -5
Great Valley B: Nolan Greenways 3 0 1 40, Anish Kodali 1 4 1 50, Prithvi Parthasarathy 0 3 1 25, Kashyap Nathan 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Carver A 3 20 6.67, Great Valley B 12 200 16.67

Manheim Township C 420, SLA A 130
Manheim Township C: Nate Rybner 1 2 0 35, Lily Snyder 1 2 2 25, Kevin Phan 1 4 0 55, Deeya Doshi 2 1 0 40, Scotty Reynolds 0 0 1 -5
SLA A: Jack Sugrue 0 5 0 50, Afi Koffi 0 0 0 0, Eli Zimmerman 0 0 0 0, Kwan 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township C 14 270 19.29, SLA A 5 80 16.00

Manheim Township B 365, Wissahickon A 145
Wissahickon A: Jack Quinn 1 1 0 25, Michael O'Farrell 0 1 0 10, Peter Labick 0 0 0 0, Alex Krosky 0 0 0 0, Ari Sasson 1 0 1 10
Manheim Township B: Aizaaz Faiz 0 3 0 30, Zac Stapler 2 3 2 50, Eric Lai 2 1 0 40, Eric Anderson 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Wissahickon A 4 100 25.00, Manheim Township B 14 210 15.00

Wilmington Charter B 215, Wissahickon B 80
Wissahickon B: Alex Yum 0 0 0 0, Nathan Kim 0 0 0 0, Evan Mustin 0 4 1 35, Michelle Feichtenbiner 0 1 0 10, Max Klugherz 0 0 1 -5, Ronnie Banerjee 0 1 0 10
Wilmington Charter B: Richard 0 4 1 35, Adhi 0 4 0 40, Amogh 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wissahickon B 6 30 5.00, Wilmington Charter B 8 140 17.50

Manheim Township D 300, Germantown Friends 190
Manheim Township D: Sam Whitton 1 0 0 15, Ellie Taliani 1 2 0 35, Baybars Charkas 1 4 1 50, Ian Beck 0 0 0 0, Elena Hernandez 0 1 0 10
Germantown Friends: Jesse McIlhenny 0 0 0 0, Alec Sandroni 1 1 1 20, Lucas Schlesinger 2 2 1 45, Ava Sinai 0 0 0 0, Alex Meisel 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Manheim Township D 10 190 19.00, Germantown Friends 8 110 13.75

Germantown Friends 300, SLA A 120
Germantown Friends: Sarah Miller 0 0 0 0, Alec Sandroni 2 2 0 50, Lucas Schlesinger 1 5 1 60, Ava Sinai 0 0 0 0, Alex Meisel 0 0 2 -10
SLA A: Jack Sugrue 1 4 3 40, Afi Koffi 0 0 0 0, Eli Zimmerman 0 0 0 0, Kwan 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Germantown Friends 10 200 20.00, SLA A 6 70 11.67

Manheim Township C 320, Manheim Township D 225
Manheim Township D: Sam Whitton 1 1 0 25, Ellie Taliani 1 1 0 25, Baybars Charkas 1 3 0 45, Ian Beck 0 0 0 0, Elena Hernandez 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township C: Nate Rybner 1 5 1 60, Kevin Phan 0 2 0 20, Deeya Doshi 3 0 0 45, Scotty Reynolds 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Manheim Township D 8 130 16.25, Manheim Township C 12 190 15.83

Great Valley B 375, Wissahickon A 195
Wissahickon A: Jack Quinn 2 3 0 60, Michael O'Farrell 0 1 0 10, Peter Labick 0 2 0 20, Alex Krosky 0 0 1 -5, Ari Sasson 0 0 0 0
Great Valley B: Nolan Greenways 3 0 0 45, Anish Kodali 2 6 1 85, Prithvi Parthasarathy 0 0 0 0, Kashyap Nathan 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Wissahickon A 8 110 13.75, Great Valley B 12 230 19.17

Manheim Township B 300, Carver A 185
Carver A: Aidan Prusinowski 2 0 0 30, Sebastian Kennedy 1 4 0 55, Harrison Findley 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township B: Aizaaz Faiz 2 5 2 70, Zac Stapler 1 0 2 5, Eric Lai 0 2 0 20, Eric Anderson 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Carver A 7 100 14.29, Manheim Township B 11 200 18.18

Downingtown East C 160, Wissahickon B 115
Wissahickon B: Alex Yum 0 1 0 10, Nathan Kim 0 0 0 0, Evan Mustin 0 1 0 10, Michelle Feichtenbiner 0 1 0 10, Max Klugherz 0 0 0 0, Ronnie Banerjee 1 2 0 35
Downingtown East C: Yash Rajpal 0 1 0 10, Saniya Vaidya 0 1 0 10, Vikaas Venkatesh 1 5 1 60
Bonuses: Wissahickon B 6 50 8.33, Downingtown East C 8 80 10.00

SLA B 190, Franklin Towne B 20
SLA B: Justine 0 2 0 20, Mo Kelly 0 2 0 20, Stella Peterson 0 6 0 60
Franklin Towne B: Erin 0 0 0 0, Kallie 0 0 0 0, Raman 0 1 0 10, Jason 0 0 0 0, Ash 0 0 0 0, Linda 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: SLA B 10 90 9.00, Franklin Towne B 1 10 10.00

BCA B 290, Wilmington Charter B 45
BCA B: Marvin Yu 1 10 1 110, Josh Lerman 0 2 0 20, Tanisha Shende 0 0 0 0, Carrie Ward 0 0 0 0, Sasha Shefter 0 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter B: Richard 0 1 1 5, Adhi 0 1 0 10, Amogh 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: BCA B 13 160 12.31, Wilmington Charter B 2 30 15.00

Carver B 190, Franklin Towne A 65
Carver B: Mohammed Imon 1 4 0 55, Kimberly Luu 0 4 0 40, Aseel Talouli 0 1 1 5
Franklin Towne A: Mansi 0 4 1 35, Sarah 0 0 0 0, Jake 0 0 0 0, Kylee 0 0 0 0, Giana 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Carver B 10 90 9.00, Franklin Towne A 4 30 7.50

Wissahickon C 185, Carver C 105
Carver C: Kamal Prabhakaran 0 4 0 40, Anas Talouli 1 0 0 15
Wissahickon C: Sarah Zhang 0 0 0 0, Allie Jiang 0 0 0 0, Richard Wang 0 0 0 0, Ella Chang 0 4 0 40, Christina O'Farrell 0 1 0 10, Jacky Zheng 0 4 1 35
Bonuses: Carver C 5 50 10.00, Wissahickon C 9 100 11.11

Bodine 210, Downingtown East B 200
Downingtown East B : Jeya Iyadurai 1 4 1 50, Nora Wan 0 1 0 10, Nikhil Alex 0 2 0 20
Bodine: Raquel 0 3 0 30, Alex 0 6 0 60
Bonuses: Downingtown East B 8 120 15.00, Bodine 9 120 13.33

Carver A 205, Wissahickon A 180
Wissahickon A: Jack Quinn 0 3 1 25, Michael O'Farrell 1 0 3 0, Peter Labick 0 2 1 15, Alex Krosky 0 0 0 0, Ari Sasson 0 1 0 10
Carver A: Aidan Prusinowski 0 2 1 15, Sebastian Kennedy 0 5 1 45, Harrison Findley 2 1 1 35
Bonuses: Wissahickon A 7 130 18.57, Carver A 10 110 11.00

Manheim Township B 415, Great Valley B 75
Great Valley B: Nolan Greenways 0 0 1 -5, Anish Kodali 0 3 2 20, Prithvi Parthasarathy 0 0 0 0, Kashyap Nathan 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township B: Aizaaz Faiz 1 3 0 45, Zac Stapler 2 2 1 45, Eric Lai 1 3 1 40, Eric Anderson 0 3 1 25
Bonuses: Great Valley B 3 60 20.00, Manheim Township B 15 260 17.33

Downingtown East B 400, Wissahickon B 55
Wissahickon B: Alex Yum 0 0 1 -5, Nathan Kim 0 0 0 0, Evan Mustin 0 0 0 0, Michelle Feichtenbiner 0 1 0 10, Max Klugherz 0 0 0 0, Ronnie Banerjee 0 2 0 20
Downingtown East B : Jeya Iyadurai 1 7 1 80, Nora Wan 0 4 0 40, Nikhil Alex 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: Wissahickon B 3 30 10.00, Downingtown East B 16 240 15.00

SLA B 105, Franklin Towne A 85
SLA B: Justine 0 0 0 0, Mo Kelly 0 2 0 20, Stella Peterson 0 4 1 35
Franklin Towne A: Mansi 0 4 2 30, Sarah 0 0 0 0, Jake 0 1 0 10, Giana 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: SLA B 6 50 8.33, Franklin Towne A 5 50 10.00

Manheim Township D 285, SLA A 200
Manheim Township D: Sam Whitton 0 3 1 25, Ellie Taliani 1 0 1 10, Baybars Charkas 3 1 1 50, Ian Beck 0 0 0 0, Elena Hernandez 0 1 0 10
SLA A: Jack Sugrue 1 5 1 60, Afi Koffi 0 0 0 0, Eli Zimmerman 0 2 0 20, Kwan 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Manheim Township D 9 190 21.11, SLA A 9 110 12.22

Wissahickon C 110, Franklin Towne B 30
Franklin Towne B: Erin 0 0 0 0, Kallie 0 0 0 0, Raman 0 0 0 0, Jason 0 1 0 10
Wissahickon C: Sarah Zhang 0 0 0 0, Allie Jiang 0 0 1 -5, Richard Wang 0 1 0 10, Ella Chang 0 3 0 30, Christina O'Farrell 0 0 1 -5, Jacky Zheng 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Franklin Towne B 1 20 20.00, Wissahickon C 6 60 10.00

BCA B 185, Downingtown East C 150
Downingtown East C: Yash Rajpal 0 0 0 0, Saniya Vaidya 0 4 0 40, Vikaas Venkatesh 1 2 1 30
BCA B: Marvin Yu 0 6 1 55, Josh Lerman 0 0 0 0, Tanisha Shende 0 0 0 0, Carrie Ward 0 2 0 20, Sasha Shefter 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Downingtown East C 7 80 11.43, BCA B 8 110 13.75

Carver B 225, Carver C 50
Carver B: Mohammed Imon 0 3 1 25, Kimberly Luu 0 4 0 40, Aseel Talouli 0 4 0 40
Carver C: Kamal Prabhakaran 0 1 0 10, Anas Talouli 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Carver B 11 120 10.91, Carver C 3 20 6.67

Manheim Township C 310, Germantown Friends 135
Germantown Friends: Jesse McIlhenny 0 0 0 0, Alec Sandroni 0 0 1 -5, Lucas Schlesinger 1 4 1 50, Ava Sinai 0 0 0 0, Alex Meisel 1 0 1 10
Manheim Township C: Nate Rybner 1 5 3 50, Lily Snyder 0 0 1 -5, Kevin Phan 0 3 0 30, Deeya Doshi 0 0 1 -5, Scotty Reynolds 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Germantown Friends 6 80 13.33, Manheim Township C 10 230 23.00

Wilmington Charter B 170, Bodine 90
Bodine: Raquel 0 2 0 20, Alex 0 3 2 20
Wilmington Charter B: Richard 1 5 1 60, Adhi 0 3 2 20, Amogh 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Bodine 5 50 10.00, Wilmington Charter B 11 70 6.36

BCA B 240, Wissahickon B 40
Wissahickon B: Alex Yum 0 0 1 -5, Nathan Kim 1 0 0 15, Evan Mustin 1 1 1 20, Michelle Feichtenbiner 0 0 0 0, Max Klugherz 0 0 0 0, Ronnie Banerjee 0 0 0 0
BCA B: Marvin Yu 0 8 0 80, Josh Lerman 0 2 0 20, Tanisha Shende 0 1 0 10, Carrie Ward 0 1 0 10, Sasha Shefter 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wissahickon B 3 10 3.33, BCA B 12 120 10.00

Carver C 130, SLA B 110
SLA B: Justine 0 0 1 -5, Mo Kelly 0 4 0 40, Stella Peterson 0 1 1 5
Carver C: Kamal Prabhakaran 1 5 1 60, Anas Talouli 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: SLA B 5 70 14.00, Carver C 7 60 8.57

Franklin Towne B 60, Franklin Towne A 45
Franklin Towne B: Erin 0 0 0 0, Kallie 0 0 0 0, Raman 0 0 0 0, Jason 1 4 1 50, Ash 0 0 0 0, Linda 0 0 0 0
Franklin Towne A: Mansi 0 4 3 25, Sarah 0 0 0 0, Jake 0 0 0 0, Kylee 0 0 0 0, Giana 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Franklin Towne B 5 10 2.00, Franklin Towne A 4 20 5.00

Wissahickon C 165, Carver B 105
Carver B: Mohammed Imon 1 4 0 55, Kimberly Luu 0 1 0 10, Aseel Talouli 0 0 0 0
Wissahickon C: Sarah Zhang 0 0 0 0, Allie Jiang 0 0 0 0, Richard Wang 0 0 0 0, Ella Chang 0 4 0 40, Christina O'Farrell 0 0 0 0, Jacky Zheng 0 4 1 35
Bonuses: Carver B 6 40 6.67, Wissahickon C 8 90 11.25

Downingtown East B 255, Wilmington Charter B 95
Downingtown East B : Jeya Iyadurai 1 4 1 50, Nora Wan 2 1 0 40, Nikhil Alex 1 2 0 35
Wilmington Charter B: Richard 1 3 0 45, Adhi 0 1 0 10, Amogh 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Downingtown East B 11 130 11.82, Wilmington Charter B 5 40 8.00

Bodine 180, Downingtown East C 160
Bodine: Raquel 0 3 0 30, Alex 2 5 0 80
Downingtown East C: Yash Rajpal 0 2 0 20, Saniya Vaidya 0 1 1 5, Vikaas Venkatesh 0 4 1 35
Bonuses: Bodine 10 70 7.00, Downingtown East C 7 100 14.29

Carver C 145, Franklin Towne B 75
Carver C: Kamal Prabhakaran 0 5 0 50, Anas Talouli 1 2 0 35
Franklin Towne B: Erin 0 1 0 10, Raman 0 3 1 25, Ash 0 0 0 0, Linda 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Carver C 8 60 7.50, Franklin Towne B 5 30 6.00

Wissahickon C 225, Franklin Towne A 75
Wissahickon C: Sarah Zhang 0 1 0 10, Allie Jiang 0 0 0 0, Richard Wang 1 2 0 35, Ella Chang 0 4 0 40, Christina O'Farrell 0 0 0 0, Jacky Zheng 0 4 0 40
Franklin Towne A: Mansi 0 2 2 10, Jake 1 2 0 35, Kylee 0 0 0 0, Giana 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wissahickon C 12 100 8.33, Franklin Towne A 5 30 6.00

Bodine 165, Wissahickon B 70
Wissahickon B: Alex Yum 0 1 1 5, Nathan Kim 0 1 0 10, Evan Mustin 0 2 1 15, Michelle Feichtenbiner 0 0 0 0, Max Klugherz 0 1 0 10, Ronnie Banerjee 0 0 0 0
Bodine: Raquel 0 4 1 35, Alex 1 5 1 60
Bonuses: Wissahickon B 5 30 6.00, Bodine 10 70 7.00

Downingtown East C 220, Wilmington Charter B 115
Downingtown East C: Yash Rajpal 0 2 0 20, Saniya Vaidya 0 1 1 5, Vikaas Venkatesh 0 7 1 65
Wilmington Charter B: Richard 0 4 0 40, Adhi 0 1 0 10, Amogh 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Downingtown East C 10 130 13.00, Wilmington Charter B 6 50 8.33

Downingtown East B 225, BCA B 205
Downingtown East B : Jeya Iyadurai 0 4 1 35, Nora Wan 0 1 1 5, Nikhil Alex 1 2 0 35
BCA B: Marvin Yu 2 5 1 75, Josh Lerman 0 2 0 20, Tanisha Shende 0 0 0 0, Carrie Ward 0 1 0 10, Sasha Shefter 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Downingtown East B 8 150 18.75, BCA B 10 100 10.00

Carver B 145, SLA B 140 OT
Carver B: Mohammed Imon 0 3 1 25, Kimberly Luu 0 4 0 40, Aseel Talouli 0 2 0 20
SLA B: Justine 0 0 0 0, Mo Kelly 1 1 0 25, Stella Peterson 0 6 1 55
Bonuses: Carver B 9 60 6.67, SLA B 8 60 7.50