Quaker Fall Open IV on December 01, 2018 Statistics report for Open Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Detail

Mansi, Franklin Towne A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver C 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Carver B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
SLA B 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Franklin Towne B 1.0 0 4 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.33 25
Wissahickon C 1.0 0 2 2 22 0.45 0.00 1.00 10
Total 5.0 0 20 8 102 1.57 0.00 2.50 160

Sarah, Franklin Towne A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SLA B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Jake, Franklin Towne A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SLA B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Franklin Towne B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon C 1.0 1 2 0 22 1.59 inf inf 35
Total 4.0 1 3 0 82 0.55 inf inf 45

Kylee, Franklin Towne A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon C 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 82 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Giana, Franklin Towne A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SLA B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Franklin Towne B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon C 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 1 82 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5

Jack Sugrue, SLA A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Germantown Friends 1.0 1 4 3 20 2.00 0.33 1.67 40
Manheim Township D 1.0 1 5 1 0 0.00 1.00 6.00 60
Total 3.0 2 14 4 40 3.75 0.50 4.00 150

Afi Koffi, SLA A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown Friends 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Eli Zimmerman, SLA A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown Friends 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 2 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Kwan, SLA A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown Friends 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Aizaaz Faiz, Manheim Township B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Carver A 1.0 2 5 2 20 3.50 1.00 3.50 70
Great Valley B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 3.0 3 11 2 60 2.42 1.50 7.00 145

Zac Stapler, Manheim Township B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon A 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
Carver A 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Great Valley B 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Total 3.0 5 5 5 60 1.67 1.00 2.00 100

Eric Lai, Manheim Township B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Carver A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 3.0 3 6 1 60 1.67 3.00 9.00 100

Eric Anderson, Manheim Township B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Carver A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 3.0 1 6 2 60 1.08 0.50 3.50 65

Jeya Iyadurai, Downingtown East B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown East C 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Bodine 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Wissahickon B 1.0 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
BCA B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 5.0 3 22 6 100 2.35 0.50 4.17 235

Nora Wan, Downingtown East B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown East C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bodine 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wissahickon B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
BCA B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 2 9 1 100 1.15 2.00 11.00 115

Nikhil Alex, Downingtown East B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown East C 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Bodine 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wissahickon B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
BCA B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 3 13 0 100 1.75 inf inf 175

Mohammed Imon, Carver B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin Towne B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Franklin Towne A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Carver C 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Wissahickon C 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
SLA B 1.0 0 3 1 21 1.19 0.00 3.00 25
Total 5.0 2 15 2 101 1.68 1.00 8.50 170

Kimberly Luu, Carver B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin Towne B 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Franklin Towne A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Carver C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Wissahickon C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
SLA B 1.0 0 4 0 21 1.90 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 0 20 0 101 1.98 0.00 inf 200

Aseel Talouli, Carver B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin Towne B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Franklin Towne A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Carver C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Wissahickon C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SLA B 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 1 11 1 101 1.19 1.00 12.00 120

Jack Quinn, Wissahickon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Great Valley B 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Carver A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 2.5 3 7 1 50 2.20 3.00 10.00 110

Michael O'Farrell, Wissahickon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carver A 1.0 1 0 3 20 0.00 0.33 0.33 0
Total 3.0 1 2 3 60 0.33 0.33 1.00 20

Peter Labick, Wissahickon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carver A 0.5 0 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
Total 2.5 0 4 1 50 0.70 0.00 4.00 35

Alex Krosky, Wissahickon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Carver A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 1 40 -0.12 0.00 0.00 -5

Ari Sasson, Wissahickon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Great Valley B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 1 1 1 40 0.50 1.00 2.00 20

Nate Rybner, Manheim Township C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
SLA A 0.5 1 2 0 10 3.50 inf inf 35
Manheim Township D 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Germantown Friends 1.0 1 5 3 20 2.50 0.33 2.00 50
Total 2.5 3 12 4 50 2.90 0.75 3.75 145

Lily Snyder, Manheim Township C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
SLA A 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Germantown Friends 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 2.0 1 2 3 40 0.50 0.33 1.00 20

Kevin Phan, Manheim Township C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
SLA A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Germantown Friends 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 3.0 1 9 0 60 1.75 inf inf 105

Deeya Doshi, Manheim Township C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
SLA A 0.5 2 1 0 10 4.00 inf inf 40
Manheim Township D 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Germantown Friends 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 2.0 5 1 1 40 2.00 5.00 6.00 80

Scotty Reynolds, Manheim Township C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
SLA A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Germantown Friends 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 0 2 2 50 0.20 0.00 1.00 10

Marvin Yu, BCA B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bodine 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 1 10 1 20 5.50 1.00 11.00 110
Downingtown East C 0.5 0 6 1 10 5.50 0.00 6.00 55
Wissahickon B 1.0 0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Downingtown East B 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Total 4.5 3 35 3 90 4.22 1.00 12.67 380

Josh Lerman, BCA B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bodine 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown East C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown East B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.0 0 6 0 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60

Tanisha Shende, BCA B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bodine 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown East B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 2 0 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20

Carrie Ward, BCA B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bodine 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Wilmington Charter B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wissahickon B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown East B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 0 4 1 80 0.44 0.00 4.00 35

Sasha Shefter, BCA B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bodine 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Wilmington Charter B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5

Sarah Zhang, Wissahickon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
SLA B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne A 0.5 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 0 1 0 51 0.20 0.00 inf 10

Allie Jiang, Wissahickon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
SLA B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Carver B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne A 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 1 51 -0.10 0.00 0.00 -5

Richard Wang, Wissahickon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
SLA B 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Carver C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Carver B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne A 0.5 1 2 0 11 3.18 inf inf 35
Total 2.5 2 3 0 51 1.18 inf inf 60

Ella Chang, Wissahickon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
SLA B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carver C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Franklin Towne B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Carver B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Franklin Towne A 1.0 0 4 0 22 1.82 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 0 17 0 102 1.67 0.00 inf 170

Christina O'Farrell, Wissahickon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
SLA B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Franklin Towne B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Carver B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne A 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 1 51 0.10 0.00 1.00 5

Jacky Zheng, Wissahickon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
SLA B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Carver C 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Franklin Towne B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carver B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Franklin Towne A 1.0 0 4 0 22 1.82 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 0 18 2 102 1.67 0.00 9.00 170

Justine, SLA B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Franklin Towne A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Carver B 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 1 101 0.15 0.00 2.00 15

Mo Kelly, SLA B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Franklin Towne A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carver C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Carver B 1.0 1 1 0 21 1.19 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 1 9 0 101 1.04 inf inf 105

Stella Peterson, SLA B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon C 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Franklin Towne B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Franklin Towne A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Carver C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Carver B 1.0 0 6 1 21 2.62 0.00 6.00 55
Total 5.0 0 21 4 101 1.88 0.00 5.25 190

Sam Whitton, Manheim Township D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Germantown Friends 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
SLA A 1.0 0 3 1 0 0.00 0.00 3.00 25
Total 3.0 2 4 1 40 1.62 2.00 6.00 65

Ellie Taliani, Manheim Township D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Germantown Friends 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
SLA A 1.0 1 0 1 0 0.00 1.00 1.00 10
Total 3.0 3 3 1 40 1.75 3.00 6.00 70

Baybars Charkas, Manheim Township D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Germantown Friends 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
SLA A 1.0 3 1 1 0 0.00 3.00 4.00 50
Total 3.0 5 8 2 40 3.62 2.50 6.50 145

Ian Beck, Manheim Township D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Germantown Friends 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SLA A 0.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Elena Hernandez, Manheim Township D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Germantown Friends 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SLA A 0.5 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.5 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20

Alex Yum, Wissahickon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown East B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
BCA B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Bodine 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Total 3.0 0 2 3 60 0.08 0.00 0.67 5

Nathan Kim, Wissahickon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
BCA B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Bodine 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25

Evan Mustin, Wissahickon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter B 0.5 0 4 1 10 3.50 0.00 4.00 35
Downingtown East C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown East B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
BCA B 0.5 1 1 1 10 2.00 1.00 2.00 20
Bodine 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 3.5 1 8 3 70 1.14 0.33 3.00 80

Michelle Feichtenbiner, Wissahickon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown East C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown East B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
BCA B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bodine 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 3 0 70 0.43 0.00 inf 30

Max Klugherz, Wissahickon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Downingtown East C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
BCA B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bodine 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5

Ronnie Banerjee, Wissahickon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown East C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Downingtown East B 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
BCA B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bodine 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 5 0 60 1.08 inf inf 65

Nolan Greenways, Great Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver A 1.0 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
Wissahickon A 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 3.0 6 0 2 60 1.33 3.00 3.00 80

Anish Kodali, Great Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver A 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Wissahickon A 1.0 2 6 1 20 4.25 2.00 8.00 85
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Total 3.0 3 13 4 60 2.58 0.75 4.00 155

Prithvi Parthasarathy, Great Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25

Kashyap Nathan, Great Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Wissahickon A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 2 0 0 60 0.50 inf inf 30

Raquel, Bodine

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
BCA B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Downingtown East B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown East C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wissahickon B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 5.0 0 14 3 100 1.25 0.00 4.67 125

Alex, Bodine

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
BCA B 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Downingtown East B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Downingtown East C 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Wissahickon B 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Total 5.0 4 24 4 100 2.80 1.00 7.00 280

Kamal Prabhakaran, Carver C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin Towne A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Wissahickon C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Carver B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
SLA B 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Franklin Towne B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 5.0 1 19 2 100 1.95 0.50 10.00 195

Anas Talouli, Carver C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin Towne A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Carver B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
SLA B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Franklin Towne B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 2 5 0 100 0.80 inf inf 80

Erin, Franklin Towne B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SLA B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10

Kallie, Franklin Towne B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SLA B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Raman, Franklin Towne B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SLA B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Wissahickon C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver C 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 3.0 0 4 1 60 0.58 0.00 4.00 35

Jason, Franklin Towne B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
SLA B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Franklin Towne A 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Total 3.0 1 7 3 60 1.17 0.33 2.67 70

Ash, Franklin Towne B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SLA B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Linda, Franklin Towne B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SLA B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10

Richard, Wilmington Charter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
BCA B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Bodine 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Downingtown East B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Downingtown East C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 2 17 3 100 1.85 0.67 6.33 185

Adhi, Wilmington Charter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
BCA B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bodine 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Downingtown East B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown East C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 10 2 100 0.90 0.00 5.00 90

Amogh, Wilmington Charter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
BCA B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bodine 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown East B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35

Yash Rajpal, Downingtown East C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown East B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
BCA B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bodine 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50

Saniya Vaidya, Downingtown East C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown East B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wissahickon B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
BCA B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Bodine 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 0 8 2 100 0.70 0.00 4.00 70

Vikaas Venkatesh, Downingtown East C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown East B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Wissahickon B 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
BCA B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Bodine 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Total 5.0 3 23 4 100 2.55 0.75 6.50 255

Aidan Prusinowski, Carver A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Manheim Township B 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 3.0 2 3 2 60 0.83 1.00 2.50 50

Sebastian Kennedy, Carver A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Total 3.0 2 10 1 60 2.08 2.00 12.00 125

Harrison Findley, Carver A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Total 3.0 2 1 2 60 0.50 1.00 1.50 30

Jesse McIlhenny, Germantown Friends

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Sarah Miller, Germantown Friends

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
SLA A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Alec Sandroni, Germantown Friends

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township D 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
SLA A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 3.0 3 3 2 60 1.08 1.50 3.00 65

Lucas Schlesinger, Germantown Friends

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township D 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
SLA A 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Total 3.0 4 11 3 60 2.58 1.33 5.00 155

Ava Sinai, Germantown Friends

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SLA A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Alex Meisel, Germantown Friends

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township D 0.5 0 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
SLA A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 2.5 1 2 4 50 0.30 0.25 0.75 15