Quaker Fall Open IV on December 01, 2018 Statistics report for Open Prelims + Crossover
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Scoreboard

Wissahickon A 440, Franklin Towne A 20
Wissahickon A: Jack Quinn 0 7 0 70, Michael O'Farrell 2 2 0 50, Peter Labick 2 2 0 50, Alex Krosky 0 1 0 10
Franklin Towne A: Mansi 0 1 0 10, Sarah 0 0 0 0, Jake 0 0 0 0, Kylee 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wissahickon A 16 260 16.25, Franklin Towne A 1 10 10.00

Manheim Township D 405, Franklin Towne B 40
Franklin Towne B: Erin 0 0 0 0, Callie 0 0 0 0, Raman 0 0 0 0, Jason 0 3 0 30, Ash 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township D: Sam Whitton 1 2 0 35, Ellie Taliani 1 3 0 45, Baybars Charkas 0 7 1 65, Ian Beck 0 1 0 10, Elena Hernandez 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Franklin Towne B 3 10 3.33, Manheim Township D 15 250 16.67

BCA B 260, Wissahickon C 90
BCA B: Marvin Yu 0 9 0 90, Josh Lerman 0 2 1 15, Tanisha Shende 0 0 0 0, Carrie Ward 0 0 0 0, Sasha Shefter 1 0 0 15
Wissahickon C: Sarah Zhang 0 0 0 0, Allie Jiang 0 0 0 0, Richard Wang 0 0 0 0, Ella Chang 0 3 1 25, Christina O'Farrell 0 0 0 0, Jacky Zheng 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: BCA B 12 140 11.67, Wissahickon C 5 50 10.00

Great Valley B 445, Bodine 35
Bodine: Raquel 0 1 2 0, Alex 0 1 1 5
Great Valley B: Nolan Greenways 3 3 0 75, Anish Kodali 1 6 0 75, Prithvi Parthasarathy 1 1 0 25, Kashyap Nathan 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Bodine 2 30 15.00, Great Valley B 16 260 16.25

Germantown Friends 275, Wilmington Charter B 125
Wilmington Charter B: Richard 2 3 1 55, Adhi 0 0 0 0, Amogh 0 0 0 0
Germantown Friends: Jesse McIlhenny 0 2 0 20, Sarah Miller 0 0 0 0, Alec Sandroni 1 1 1 20, Lucas Schlesinger 1 7 0 85
Bonuses: Wilmington Charter B 5 70 14.00, Germantown Friends 12 150 12.50

Wissahickon B 120, Carver C 100
Carver C: Kamal Prabhakaran 0 6 0 60, Anas Talouli 0 0 0 0
Wissahickon B: Alex Yum 0 0 0 0, Nathan Kim 0 0 0 0, Evan Mustin 0 4 0 40, Michelle Feichtenbiner 0 0 0 0, Max Klugherz 1 1 1 20, Ronnie Banerjee 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Carver C 6 40 6.67, Wissahickon B 6 60 10.00

Manheim Township C 475, SLA B 35
Manheim Township C: Nate Rybner 2 5 1 75, Lily Snyder 1 2 0 35, Kevin Phan 1 2 0 35, Scotty Reynolds 0 2 0 20
SLA B: Justine 0 2 1 15, Mo Kelly 0 0 0 0, Stella Peterson 0 0 0 0, SLA B 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township C 15 310 20.67, SLA B 2 20 10.00

SLA A 280, Carver B 80
Carver B: Mohammed Imon 1 1 0 25, Kimberly Luu 0 2 1 15, Aseel Talouli 0 1 0 10
SLA A: Jack Sugrue 0 10 4 80, Afi Koffi 0 0 0 0, Eli Zimmerman 1 0 0 15, Kwan 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Carver B 5 30 6.00, SLA A 12 170 14.17

Carver A 210, Downingtown East C 130
Carver A: Aidan Prusinowski 0 1 0 10, Sebastian Kennedy 0 5 1 45, Harrison Findley 0 3 1 25
Downingtown East C: Yash Rajpal 0 2 0 20, Saniya Vaidya 0 1 0 10, Vikaas Venkatesh 1 4 3 40
Bonuses: Carver A 9 130 14.44, Downingtown East C 8 60 7.50

Manheim Township B 420, Downingtown East B 70
Manheim Township B: Aizaaz Faiz 1 4 1 50, Zac Stapler 2 3 2 50, Eric Lai 2 0 0 30, Eric Anderson 0 3 0 30
Downingtown East B : Jeya Iyadurai 0 2 1 15, Nora Wan 0 1 0 10, Nikhil Alex 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Manheim Township B 15 260 17.33, Downingtown East B 4 40 10.00

Germantown Friends 335, Franklin Towne B 25
Franklin Towne B: Erin 0 0 0 0, Callie 0 0 0 0, Raman 0 0 1 -5, Jason 0 2 0 20
Germantown Friends: Jesse McIlhenny 2 3 2 50, Sarah Miller 0 1 0 10, Alec Sandroni 0 2 1 15, Lucas Schlesinger 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: Franklin Towne B 2 10 5.00, Germantown Friends 12 220 18.33

Carver A 235, Bodine 125
Carver A: Aidan Prusinowski 0 3 1 25, Sebastian Kennedy 0 4 0 40, Harrison Findley 0 3 2 20
Bodine: Raquel 0 2 0 20, Alex 0 3 1 25
Bonuses: Carver A 10 150 15.00, Bodine 5 80 16.00

Downingtown East B 295, Wissahickon C 80
Downingtown East B : Jeya Iyadurai 0 8 0 80, Nora Wan 0 0 0 0, Nikhil Alex 1 2 0 35
Wissahickon C: Sarah Zhang 0 0 0 0, Allie Jiang 0 0 0 0, Richard Wang 0 0 0 0, Ella Chang 0 2 1 15, Christina O'Farrell 0 0 0 0, Jacky Zheng 0 3 1 25
Bonuses: Downingtown East B 11 180 16.36, Wissahickon C 5 40 8.00

Manheim Township C 465, BCA B 95
BCA B: Marvin Yu 0 0 0 0, Josh Lerman 0 4 3 25, Tanisha Shende 0 1 0 10, Carrie Ward 0 0 0 0, Sasha Shefter 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township C: Nate Rybner 1 4 1 50, Lily Snyder 2 2 0 50, Kevin Phan 0 4 1 35, Deeya Doshi 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: BCA B 5 60 12.00, Manheim Township C 15 310 20.67

Manheim Township D 535, Carver C 0
Carver C: Kamal Prabhakaran 0 0 0 0, Anas Talouli 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township D: Sam Whitton 0 1 1 5, Ellie Taliani 0 6 0 60, Baybars Charkas 4 6 0 120, Ian Beck 0 0 0 0, Elena Hernandez 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Carver C 0 0 0.00, Manheim Township D 18 340 18.89

Franklin Towne A 100, Carver B 50
Carver B: Mohammed Imon 0 1 3 -5, Kimberly Luu 0 3 2 20, Aseel Talouli 0 1 3 -5
Franklin Towne A: Mansi 0 6 7 25, Sarah 0 0 0 0, Jake 0 0 1 -5, Kylee 0 1 0 10, Giana 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Carver B 5 40 8.00, Franklin Towne A 7 70 10.00

Wilmington Charter B 140, Downingtown East C 130 OT
Wilmington Charter B: Richard 0 5 0 50, Adhi 0 1 2 0, Amogh 0 1 0 10
Downingtown East C: Yash Rajpal 0 0 0 0, Saniya Vaidya 0 0 0 0, Vikaas Venkatesh 3 4 1 80
Bonuses: Wilmington Charter B 7 80 11.43, Downingtown East C 7 50 7.14

Manheim Township B 380, SLA A 160
Manheim Township B: Aizaaz Faiz 0 2 1 15, Zac Stapler 1 2 3 20, Eric Lai 2 2 0 50, Eric Anderson 1 2 0 35
SLA A: Jack Sugrue 1 6 0 75, Afi Koffi 0 0 0 0, Eli Zimmerman 0 0 1 -5, Kwan 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township B 12 260 21.67, SLA A 7 90 12.86

Great Valley B 360, Wissahickon B 115
Wissahickon B: Alex Yum 0 0 0 0, Nathan Kim 0 1 0 10, Evan Mustin 0 0 0 0, Michelle Feichtenbiner 0 0 0 0, Max Klugherz 1 2 0 35, Ronnie Banerjee 0 1 0 10
Great Valley B: Nolan Greenways 0 1 3 -5, Anish Kodali 2 7 1 95, Prithvi Parthasarathy 0 2 1 15, Kashyap Nathan 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Wissahickon B 5 60 12.00, Great Valley B 12 260 21.67

Wissahickon A 365, SLA B 15
Wissahickon A: Jack Quinn 5 2 0 95, Michael O'Farrell 1 1 1 20, Peter Labick 1 1 1 20, Alex Krosky 0 2 0 20
SLA B: Justine 0 0 0 0, Mo Kelly 0 0 0 0, Stella Peterson 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Wissahickon A 13 210 16.15, SLA B 1 10 10.00

Manheim Township B 385, Carver B 100
Carver B: Mohammed Imon 0 4 0 40, Kimberly Luu 0 0 0 0, Aseel Talouli 0 1 0 10
Manheim Township B: Aizaaz Faiz 2 4 2 60, Zac Stapler 2 2 1 45, Eric Lai 1 2 0 35, Eric Anderson 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Carver B 5 50 10.00, Manheim Township B 15 220 14.67

BCA B 165, SLA B 25
BCA B: Marvin Yu 0 4 3 25, Josh Lerman 2 1 0 40, Tanisha Shende 0 0 0 0, Carrie Ward 0 0 0 0, Sasha Shefter 0 2 0 20
SLA B: Justine 1 0 1 10, Mo Kelly 0 1 0 10, Stella Peterson 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: BCA B 9 80 8.89, SLA B 3 0 0.00

Downingtown East B 305, Franklin Towne A 30
Franklin Towne A: Mansi 1 1 1 20, Sarah 0 0 0 0, Jake 0 0 0 0, Kylee 0 0 0 0
Downingtown East B : Jeya Iyadurai 0 3 0 30, Nora Wan 0 4 0 40, Nikhil Alex 0 6 1 55
Bonuses: Franklin Towne A 2 10 5.00, Downingtown East B 13 180 13.85

Great Valley B 555, Carver C 20
Carver C: Kamal Prabhakaran 0 0 0 0, Anas Talouli 0 1 0 10
Great Valley B: Nolan Greenways 1 3 2 35, Anish Kodali 4 7 0 130, Prithvi Parthasarathy 2 1 0 40, Kashyap Nathan 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Carver C 1 10 10.00, Great Valley B 18 350 19.44

Manheim Township D 330, Bodine 75
Manheim Township D: Sam Whitton 1 1 0 25, Ellie Taliani 0 3 0 30, Baybars Charkas 1 5 2 55, Ian Beck 0 0 1 -5, Elena Hernandez 1 0 0 15
Bodine: Raquel 0 2 1 15, Alex 0 2 2 10
Bonuses: Manheim Township D 12 210 17.50, Bodine 4 50 12.50

Wissahickon A 235, Wissahickon C 35
Wissahickon A: Jack Quinn 0 2 3 5, Michael O'Farrell 1 2 1 30, Peter Labick 0 3 0 30, Alex Krosky 2 1 0 40
Wissahickon C: Sarah Zhang 0 0 0 0, Allie Jiang 0 1 0 10, Richard Wang 0 1 0 10, Ella Chang 0 0 0 0, Christina O'Farrell 0 0 0 0, Jacky Zheng 0 1 3 -5
Bonuses: Wissahickon A 11 130 11.82, Wissahickon C 3 20 6.67

Manheim Township C 495, SLA A 75
Manheim Township C: Nate Rybner 4 5 2 100, Kevin Phan 2 3 1 55, Deeya Doshi 0 0 0 0, Scotty Reynolds 0 1 0 10
SLA A: Jack Sugrue 0 2 1 15, Afi Koffi 0 0 0 0, Eli Zimmerman 0 1 0 10, Kwan 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Manheim Township C 15 330 22.00, SLA A 4 40 10.00

Wilmington Charter B 135, Wissahickon B 120
Wilmington Charter B: Richard 1 5 3 50, Adhi 0 2 0 20, Amogh 0 0 1 -5
Wissahickon B: Alex Yum 0 1 0 10, Nathan Kim 0 0 0 0, Evan Mustin 1 1 1 20, Michelle Feichtenbiner 0 3 0 30, Max Klugherz 0 1 0 10, Ronnie Banerjee 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wilmington Charter B 8 70 8.75, Wissahickon B 7 50 7.14

Carver A 250, Franklin Towne B 50
Carver A: Aidan Prusinowski 0 0 2 -10, Sebastian Kennedy 0 6 0 60, Harrison Findley 2 2 2 40
Franklin Towne B: Erin 0 0 0 0, Callie 0 0 0 0, Raman 0 0 0 0, Jason 0 3 0 30, Ash 0 1 0 10, Linda 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Carver A 10 160 16.00, Franklin Towne B 4 10 2.50

Germantown Friends 325, Downingtown East C 125
Downingtown East C: Yash Rajpal 0 1 0 10, Saniya Vaidya 0 2 0 20, Vikaas Venkatesh 1 2 0 35
Germantown Friends: Jesse McIlhenny 0 1 0 10, Sarah Miller 0 1 0 10, Alec Sandroni 1 0 1 10, Lucas Schlesinger 0 9 0 90, Ava Sinai 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Downingtown East C 6 60 10.00, Germantown Friends 12 210 17.50

Carver B 170, SLA B 25
Carver B: Mohammed Imon 0 4 0 40, Kimberly Luu 0 5 0 50, Aseel Talouli 0 0 0 0
SLA B: Justine 0 0 0 0, Mo Kelly 0 1 0 10, Stella Peterson 0 2 3 5
Bonuses: Carver B 9 80 8.89, SLA B 3 10 3.33

Germantown Friends 360, Carver C 20
Carver C: Kamal Prabhakaran 0 1 0 10, Anas Talouli 0 0 0 0
Germantown Friends: Jesse McIlhenny 0 0 1 -5, Alec Sandroni 0 5 0 50, Lucas Schlesinger 1 7 0 85, Ava Sinai 0 2 2 10
Bonuses: Carver C 1 10 10.00, Germantown Friends 15 220 14.67

Downingtown East C 215, Franklin Towne B 15
Downingtown East C: Yash Rajpal 0 0 0 0, Saniya Vaidya 0 2 0 20, Vikaas Venkatesh 1 8 2 85
Franklin Towne B: Erin 0 0 0 0, Callie 0 0 0 0, Raman 0 0 0 0, Jason 0 1 1 5, Ash 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Downingtown East C 11 110 10.00, Franklin Towne B 1 10 10.00

Wissahickon A 245, BCA B 105
BCA B: Marvin Yu 0 3 0 30, Josh Lerman 0 0 0 0, Tanisha Shende 0 0 0 0, Carrie Ward 0 1 0 10, Sasha Shefter 0 1 1 5
Wissahickon A: Jack Quinn 0 3 1 25, Michael O'Farrell 0 1 1 5, Peter Labick 1 2 1 30, Alex Krosky 1 3 0 45
Bonuses: BCA B 5 60 12.00, Wissahickon A 11 140 12.73

SLA A 240, Downingtown East B 150
SLA A: Jack Sugrue 1 11 1 120, Afi Koffi 0 0 0 0, Eli Zimmerman 0 1 0 10, Kwan 0 0 0 0
Downingtown East B : Jeya Iyadurai 0 4 2 30, Nora Wan 0 1 0 10, Nikhil Alex 1 1 1 20
Bonuses: SLA A 13 110 8.46, Downingtown East B 7 90 12.86

Wissahickon B 135, Bodine 120
Wissahickon B: Alex Yum 0 1 0 10, Nathan Kim 0 0 0 0, Evan Mustin 0 3 0 30, Michelle Feichtenbiner 0 0 0 0, Max Klugherz 1 1 0 25, Ronnie Banerjee 0 1 0 10
Bodine: Raquel 0 2 0 20, Alex 1 3 3 30
Bonuses: Wissahickon B 7 60 8.57, Bodine 6 70 11.67

Carver A 195, Wilmington Charter B 85
Carver A: Aidan Prusinowski 0 2 1 15, Sebastian Kennedy 0 2 0 20, Harrison Findley 0 5 2 40
Wilmington Charter B: Richard 0 0 0 0, Adhi 0 3 1 25, Amogh 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Carver A 9 120 13.33, Wilmington Charter B 5 40 8.00

Manheim Township B 415, Franklin Towne A 15
Franklin Towne A: Mansi 0 1 2 0, Sarah 0 0 0 0, Jake 0 1 1 5, Kylee 0 0 0 0, Giana 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township B: Aizaaz Faiz 2 4 0 70, Zac Stapler 2 2 2 40, Eric Lai 0 2 0 20, Eric Anderson 1 2 2 25
Bonuses: Franklin Towne A 2 10 5.00, Manheim Township B 15 260 17.33

Great Valley B 350, Manheim Township D 155
Manheim Township D: Sam Whitton 0 1 0 10, Ellie Taliani 1 0 0 15, Baybars Charkas 0 4 0 40, Ian Beck 0 0 0 0, Elena Hernandez 0 0 0 0
Great Valley B: Nolan Greenways 2 3 1 55, Anish Kodali 2 5 1 75, Prithvi Parthasarathy 0 0 0 0, Kashyap Nathan 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Manheim Township D 6 90 15.00, Great Valley B 13 210 16.15

Manheim Township C 345, Wissahickon C 100
Manheim Township C: Nate Rybner 1 4 0 55, Lily Snyder 1 2 0 35, Kevin Phan 0 2 1 15, Deeya Doshi 0 3 0 30, Scotty Reynolds 0 0 2 -10
Wissahickon C: Sarah Zhang 0 1 0 10, Allie Jiang 0 0 0 0, Richard Wang 0 0 0 0, Ella Chang 0 1 0 10, Christina O'Farrell 0 0 0 0, Jacky Zheng 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Manheim Township C 13 220 16.92, Wissahickon C 5 50 10.00

Manheim Township C 230, Wissahickon A 170
Manheim Township C: Nate Rybner 1 2 0 35, Lily Snyder 1 2 0 35, Kevin Phan 0 0 0 0, Deeya Doshi 0 2 2 10, Scotty Reynolds 0 1 0 10
Wissahickon A: Jack Quinn 0 5 3 35, Michael O'Farrell 2 0 0 30, Peter Labick 0 1 1 5, Alex Krosky 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township C 9 140 15.56, Wissahickon A 8 100 12.50

Germantown Friends 195, Carver A 185 OT
Carver A: Aidan Prusinowski 1 1 0 25, Sebastian Kennedy 0 5 1 45, Harrison Findley 0 4 1 35
Germantown Friends: Jesse McIlhenny 0 1 1 5, Sarah Miller 0 0 0 0, Alec Sandroni 0 1 2 0, Lucas Schlesinger 2 3 2 50, Ava Sinai 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Carver A 11 80 7.27, Germantown Friends 9 120 13.33

Wissahickon C 110, SLA B 100
SLA B: Justine 0 0 0 0, Mo Kelly 0 3 1 25, Stella Peterson 1 2 0 35
Wissahickon C: Sarah Zhang 0 0 0 0, Allie Jiang 0 1 0 10, Richard Wang 0 0 0 0, Ella Chang 0 2 1 15, Christina O'Farrell 0 0 0 0, Jacky Zheng 0 5 1 45
Bonuses: SLA B 6 40 6.67, Wissahickon C 8 40 5.00

SLA A 350, Franklin Towne A 20
SLA A: Jack Sugrue 0 11 2 100, Afi Koffi 0 1 0 10, Eli Zimmerman 0 0 0 0, Kwan 0 3 0 30
Franklin Towne A: Mansi 0 3 2 20, Sarah 0 0 0 0, Jake 0 0 0 0, Kylee 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: SLA A 15 210 14.00, Franklin Towne A 3 0 0.00

Manheim Township D 385, Wissahickon B 50
Wissahickon B: Alex Yum 0 0 0 0, Nathan Kim 0 0 0 0, Evan Mustin 1 1 1 20, Michelle Feichtenbiner 0 0 0 0, Max Klugherz 0 2 0 20, Ronnie Banerjee 0 1 0 10
Manheim Township D: Sam Whitton 0 2 0 20, Ellie Taliani 3 1 0 55, Baybars Charkas 3 5 2 85, Ian Beck 0 0 0 0, Elena Hernandez 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Wissahickon B 5 0 0.00, Manheim Township D 15 210 14.00

Downingtown East B 270, Carver B 80
Carver B: Mohammed Imon 0 3 0 30, Kimberly Luu 0 2 0 20, Aseel Talouli 0 0 0 0
Downingtown East B : Jeya Iyadurai 1 3 1 40, Nora Wan 0 2 1 15, Nikhil Alex 1 5 0 65
Bonuses: Carver B 5 30 6.00, Downingtown East B 12 150 12.50

Wilmington Charter B 205, Franklin Towne B 95
Wilmington Charter B: Richard 1 3 0 45, Adhi 0 6 0 60, Amogh 0 1 0 10
Franklin Towne B: Erin 0 0 0 0, Callie 0 0 0 0, Raman 0 0 0 0, Jason 0 5 1 45, Ash 0 0 0 0, Linda 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wilmington Charter B 11 90 8.18, Franklin Towne B 5 50 10.00

Bodine 180, Carver C 75
Carver C: Kamal Prabhakaran 1 4 0 55, Anas Talouli 0 0 0 0
Bodine: Raquel 0 1 0 10, Alex 1 7 1 80
Bonuses: Carver C 5 20 4.00, Bodine 9 90 10.00

Great Valley B 270, Downingtown East C 165
Downingtown East C: Yash Rajpal 0 0 0 0, Saniya Vaidya 0 3 0 30, Vikaas Venkatesh 1 2 0 35
Great Valley B: Nolan Greenways 0 2 3 5, Anish Kodali 3 3 3 60, Prithvi Parthasarathy 0 2 1 15, Kashyap Nathan 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Downingtown East C 6 100 16.67, Great Valley B 11 180 16.36

Manheim Township B 210, BCA B 155
BCA B: Josh Lerman 0 1 0 10, Tanisha Shende 0 1 0 10, Carrie Ward 0 3 0 30, Sasha Shefter 1 3 0 45
Manheim Township B: Aizaaz Faiz 0 2 1 15, Zac Stapler 3 0 3 30, Eric Lai 1 1 1 20, Eric Anderson 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: BCA B 9 60 6.67, Manheim Township B 8 140 17.50