Quaker Fall Open IV on December 01, 2018 Statistics report for Open Prelims + Crossover
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Detail

Mansi, Franklin Towne A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carver B 1.0 0 6 7 20 1.25 0.00 0.86 25
Downingtown East B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
SLA A 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Total 5.0 1 12 12 100 0.75 0.08 1.08 75

Sarah, Franklin Towne A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SLA A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Jake, Franklin Towne A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Downingtown East B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
SLA A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 1 2 70 0.00 0.00 0.50 0

Kylee, Franklin Towne A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown East B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SLA A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10

Giana, Franklin Towne A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Jack Sugrue, SLA A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver B 1.0 0 10 4 20 4.00 0.00 2.50 80
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Downingtown East B 1.0 1 11 1 20 6.00 1.00 12.00 120
Franklin Towne A 1.0 0 11 2 20 5.00 0.00 5.50 100
Total 5.0 2 40 8 100 3.90 0.25 5.25 390

Afi Koffi, SLA A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Eli Zimmerman, SLA A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown East B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Franklin Towne A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 2 1 100 0.30 1.00 3.00 30

Kwan, SLA A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown East B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55

Aizaaz Faiz, Manheim Township B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown East B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
SLA A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Carver B 1.0 2 4 2 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 60
Franklin Towne A 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
BCA B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.0 5 16 5 100 2.10 1.00 4.20 210

Zac Stapler, Manheim Township B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown East B 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
SLA A 1.0 1 2 3 20 1.00 0.33 1.00 20
Carver B 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Franklin Towne A 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
BCA B 1.0 3 0 3 20 1.50 1.00 1.00 30
Total 5.0 10 9 11 100 1.85 0.91 1.73 185

Eric Lai, Manheim Township B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown East B 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
SLA A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Carver B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Franklin Towne A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
BCA B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 5.0 6 7 1 100 1.55 6.00 13.00 155

Eric Anderson, Manheim Township B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown East B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
SLA A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Carver B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Franklin Towne A 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
BCA B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 3 9 3 100 1.20 1.00 4.00 120

Jeya Iyadurai, Downingtown East B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Wissahickon C 1.0 0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Franklin Towne A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
SLA A 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Carver B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 5.0 1 20 4 100 1.95 0.25 5.25 195

Nora Wan, Downingtown East B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wissahickon C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
SLA A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carver B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.0 0 8 1 100 0.75 0.00 8.00 75

Nikhil Alex, Downingtown East B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Wissahickon C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Franklin Towne A 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
SLA A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Carver B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 5.0 3 15 3 100 1.80 1.00 6.00 180

Mohammed Imon, Carver B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
SLA A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Franklin Towne A 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
SLA B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Downingtown East B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 1 13 3 100 1.30 0.33 4.67 130

Kimberly Luu, Carver B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
SLA A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Franklin Towne A 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SLA B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Downingtown East B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 12 3 100 1.05 0.00 4.00 105

Aseel Talouli, Carver B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
SLA A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Franklin Towne A 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
SLA B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 3 3 100 0.15 0.00 1.00 15

Jack Quinn, Wissahickon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin Towne A 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
SLA B 1.0 5 2 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Wissahickon C 1.0 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
BCA B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 5 3 20 1.75 0.00 1.67 35
Total 5.0 5 19 7 100 2.30 0.71 3.43 230

Michael O'Farrell, Wissahickon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin Towne A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
SLA B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Wissahickon C 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
BCA B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Manheim Township C 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 5.0 6 6 3 100 1.35 2.00 4.00 135

Peter Labick, Wissahickon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin Towne A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
SLA B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Wissahickon C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
BCA B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 4 9 3 100 1.35 1.33 4.33 135

Alex Krosky, Wissahickon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin Towne A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
SLA B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wissahickon C 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
BCA B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 7 0 100 1.15 inf inf 115

Nate Rybner, Manheim Township C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
SLA B 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
BCA B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
SLA A 1.0 4 5 2 20 5.00 2.00 4.50 100
Wissahickon C 0.5 1 4 0 10 5.50 inf inf 55
Wissahickon A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 4.5 9 20 4 90 3.50 2.25 7.25 315

Lily Snyder, Manheim Township C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
SLA B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
BCA B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Wissahickon C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Wissahickon A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 4.0 5 8 0 80 1.94 inf inf 155

Kevin Phan, Manheim Township C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
SLA B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
BCA B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
SLA A 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Wissahickon C 0.5 0 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
Wissahickon A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 3 11 3 80 1.75 1.00 4.67 140

Deeya Doshi, Manheim Township C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
BCA B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
SLA A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 4.0 0 7 2 80 0.75 0.00 3.50 60

Scotty Reynolds, Manheim Township C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
SLA B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
SLA A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wissahickon C 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Wissahickon A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.5 0 4 2 70 0.43 0.00 2.00 30

Marvin Yu, BCA B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon C 1.0 0 9 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SLA B 1.0 0 4 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.33 25
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 4.0 0 16 3 80 1.81 0.00 5.33 145

Josh Lerman, BCA B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Manheim Township C 0.5 0 4 3 10 2.50 0.00 1.33 25
SLA B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Wissahickon A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 2 8 4 80 1.12 0.50 2.50 90

Tanisha Shende, BCA B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
SLA B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20

Carrie Ward, BCA B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SLA B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40

Sasha Shefter, BCA B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Manheim Township C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SLA B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wissahickon A 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 4.0 2 6 1 80 1.06 2.00 8.00 85

Sarah Zhang, Wissahickon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
BCA B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
SLA B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10

Allie Jiang, Wissahickon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
BCA B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SLA B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20

Richard Wang, Wissahickon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
BCA B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SLA B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10

Ella Chang, Wissahickon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
BCA B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Downingtown East B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
SLA B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.0 0 8 3 100 0.65 0.00 2.67 65

Christina O'Farrell, Wissahickon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
BCA B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
SLA B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Jacky Zheng, Wissahickon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
BCA B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Downingtown East B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
SLA B 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Total 5.0 0 14 6 100 1.10 0.00 2.33 110

Justine, SLA B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
BCA B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Carver B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 2 2 100 0.25 0.50 1.50 25

Mo Kelly, SLA B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
BCA B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carver B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wissahickon C 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 5.0 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45

Stella Peterson, SLA B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
BCA B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Carver B 1.0 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
Wissahickon C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 1 6 5 100 0.50 0.20 1.40 50

Sam Whitton, Manheim Township D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin Towne B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Carver C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Bodine 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wissahickon B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 2 7 1 100 0.95 2.00 9.00 95

Ellie Taliani, Manheim Township D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin Towne B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Carver C 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Bodine 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Great Valley B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Wissahickon B 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 5.0 5 13 0 100 2.05 inf inf 205

Baybars Charkas, Manheim Township D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin Towne B 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Carver C 1.0 4 6 0 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Bodine 1.0 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Great Valley B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Wissahickon B 1.0 3 5 2 20 4.25 1.50 4.00 85
Total 5.0 8 27 5 100 3.65 1.60 7.00 365

Ian Beck, Manheim Township D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin Towne B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Carver C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bodine 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Great Valley B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5

Elena Hernandez, Manheim Township D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Franklin Towne B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Bodine 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Great Valley B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wissahickon B 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Total 2.5 2 1 0 50 0.80 inf inf 40

Alex Yum, Wissahickon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Bodine 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 2 0 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20

Nathan Kim, Wissahickon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wilmington Charter B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bodine 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10

Evan Mustin, Wissahickon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Great Valley B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter B 0.5 1 1 1 10 2.00 1.00 2.00 20
Bodine 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manheim Township D 0.5 1 1 1 10 2.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 3.5 2 9 2 70 1.57 1.00 5.50 110

Michelle Feichtenbiner, Wissahickon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Bodine 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30

Max Klugherz, Wissahickon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver C 0.5 1 1 1 10 2.00 1.00 2.00 20
Great Valley B 0.5 1 2 0 10 3.50 inf inf 35
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bodine 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Manheim Township D 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 3 7 1 60 1.83 3.00 10.00 110

Ronnie Banerjee, Wissahickon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Wilmington Charter B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bodine 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township D 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.5 0 3 0 70 0.43 0.00 inf 30

Nolan Greenways, Great Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bodine 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Wissahickon B 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Carver C 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Manheim Township D 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Downingtown East C 1.0 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
Total 5.0 6 12 9 100 1.65 0.67 2.00 165

Anish Kodali, Great Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bodine 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Wissahickon B 1.0 2 7 1 20 4.75 2.00 9.00 95
Carver C 1.0 4 7 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Manheim Township D 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Downingtown East C 1.0 3 3 3 20 3.00 1.00 2.00 60
Total 5.0 12 28 5 100 4.35 2.40 8.00 435

Prithvi Parthasarathy, Great Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bodine 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Wissahickon B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Carver C 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.0 3 6 2 100 0.95 1.50 4.50 95

Kashyap Nathan, Great Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bodine 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wissahickon B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Carver C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown East C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25

Raquel, Bodine

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Carver A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Wissahickon B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carver C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 8 3 100 0.65 0.00 2.67 65

Alex, Bodine

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Carver A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Wissahickon B 1.0 1 3 3 20 1.50 0.33 1.33 30
Carver C 1.0 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Total 5.0 2 16 8 100 1.50 0.25 2.25 150

Kamal Prabhakaran, Carver C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown Friends 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bodine 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 5.0 1 11 0 100 1.25 inf inf 125

Anas Talouli, Carver C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wissahickon B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Germantown Friends 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bodine 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Erin, Franklin Towne B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown Friends 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Callie, Franklin Towne B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown Friends 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Raman, Franklin Towne B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown Friends 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Carver A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5

Jason, Franklin Towne B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Germantown Friends 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carver A 0.5 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Downingtown East C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Total 4.5 0 14 2 90 1.44 0.00 7.00 130

Ash, Franklin Towne B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carver A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown East C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10

Linda, Franklin Towne B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Richard, Wilmington Charter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Germantown Friends 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Downingtown East C 1.0 0 5 0 21 2.38 0.00 inf 50
Wissahickon B 1.0 1 5 3 20 2.50 0.33 2.00 50
Carver A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.0 4 16 4 101 1.98 1.00 5.00 200

Adhi, Wilmington Charter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Germantown Friends 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East C 1.0 0 1 2 21 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Wissahickon B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carver A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Franklin Towne B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 5.0 0 12 3 101 1.04 0.00 4.00 105

Amogh, Wilmington Charter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Germantown Friends 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown East C 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Wissahickon B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Carver A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Franklin Towne B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 4 1 101 0.35 0.00 4.00 35

Yash Rajpal, Downingtown East C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown Friends 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Franklin Towne B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 3 0 101 0.30 0.00 inf 30

Saniya Vaidya, Downingtown East C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Germantown Friends 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Franklin Towne B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 0 8 0 101 0.79 0.00 inf 80

Vikaas Venkatesh, Downingtown East C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carver A 1.0 1 4 3 20 2.00 0.33 1.67 40
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 3 4 1 21 3.81 3.00 7.00 80
Germantown Friends 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Franklin Towne B 1.0 1 8 2 20 4.25 0.50 4.50 85
Great Valley B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 7 20 6 101 2.72 1.17 4.50 275

Aidan Prusinowski, Carver A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown East C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bodine 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Franklin Towne B 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Germantown Friends 1.0 1 1 0 21 1.19 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 1 7 4 101 0.64 0.25 2.00 65

Sebastian Kennedy, Carver A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown East C 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Bodine 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Franklin Towne B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Germantown Friends 1.0 0 5 1 21 2.14 0.00 5.00 45
Total 5.0 0 22 2 101 2.08 0.00 11.00 210

Harrison Findley, Carver A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown East C 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Bodine 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Franklin Towne B 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Germantown Friends 1.0 0 4 1 21 1.67 0.00 4.00 35
Total 5.0 2 17 8 101 1.58 0.25 2.38 160

Jesse McIlhenny, Germantown Friends

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Franklin Towne B 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
Downingtown East C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carver C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Carver A 1.0 0 1 1 21 0.24 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 2 7 4 101 0.79 0.50 2.25 80

Sarah Miller, Germantown Friends

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Franklin Towne B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown East C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Carver A 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 2 0 61 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Alec Sandroni, Germantown Friends

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Franklin Towne B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Downingtown East C 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Carver C 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Carver A 1.0 0 1 2 21 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 5.0 2 9 5 101 0.94 0.40 2.20 95

Lucas Schlesinger, Germantown Friends

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter B 1.0 1 7 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Franklin Towne B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Downingtown East C 1.0 0 9 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
Carver C 1.0 1 7 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Carver A 1.0 2 3 2 21 2.38 1.00 2.50 50
Total 5.0 4 30 2 101 3.47 2.00 17.00 350

Ava Sinai, Germantown Friends

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown East C 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Carver C 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Carver A 0.5 0 2 0 11 1.82 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.0 0 4 3 41 0.61 0.00 1.33 25