ReKT II @ Westview HS on March 30, 2019 Statistics report for JV Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Nathaniel Kang (9) St. Margaret's Episcopal Jumpy Jumpy 11.0 47 75 19 220 6.18 2.47 6.42 1360 123.64
2 Oliver Zhou Poway A Endless Lake 10.0 22 43 14 200 3.45 1.57 4.64 690 69.00
3 Chris Jung (8) Carmel Valley (MS) Endless Lake 10.0 22 34 9 200 3.12 2.44 6.22 625 62.50
4 Freddie O'Hara (10) Scripps Ranch B Endless Lake 9.5 14 38 5 190 2.97 2.80 10.40 565 59.47
5 Madhumita Narayan (8) Oak Valley A (MS) Jumpy Jumpy 10.0 19 33 12 200 2.77 1.58 4.33 555 55.50
6 Pramod Shastry (8) Black Mountain A (MS) Jumpy Jumpy 10.0 20 33 16 200 2.75 1.25 3.31 550 55.00
7 Sandy Tran (11) Rancho Bernardo B Nom Cat 10.0 17 37 18 200 2.67 0.94 3.00 535 53.50
8 Sam Kazimirowicz (12) North Hollywood B Nom Cat 10.0 18 31 16 201 2.49 1.12 3.06 500 50.00
9 Kevin Song (12) Arcadia C Jumpy Jumpy 10.0 16 27 10 200 2.30 1.60 4.30 460 46.00
10 Siddhant Ranka (10) Del Norte D Jumpy Jumpy 8.5 12 27 16 170 2.18 0.75 2.44 370 43.53
11 Christina Cho (9) Rancho Bernardo C Nom Cat 10.0 6 38 7 200 2.17 0.86 6.29 435 43.50
12 Kinish Sathish (8) Oak Valley A (MS) Jumpy Jumpy 10.0 14 26 8 200 2.15 1.75 5.00 430 43.00
13 Ethan Cao (9) Del Norte C Endless Lake 9.5 14 26 15 190 2.08 0.93 2.67 395 41.58
14 Mark He (9) Del Norte C Endless Lake 9.5 10 29 9 190 2.08 1.11 4.33 395 41.58
15 Veronica Chen (9) Arcadia D Jumpy Jumpy 11.0 19 18 5 220 2.00 3.80 7.40 440 40.00
16 Anirudh Kannan (8) Meadowbrook (MS) Nom Cat 9.0 9 26 7 180 2.00 1.29 5.00 360 40.00
17 Ryan Sun (9) Arcadia D Jumpy Jumpy 11.0 17 19 2 220 1.98 8.50 18.00 435 39.55
18 Michael Kwok (9) Arcadia C Jumpy Jumpy 10.0 12 25 8 200 1.95 1.50 4.62 390 39.00
19 Cade McAllister (9) Canyon Crest B Endless Lake 10.0 2 37 8 200 1.80 0.25 4.88 360 36.00
20 Aiden Taylor Poway B Nom Cat 10.0 3 36 10 201 1.77 0.30 3.90 355 35.50
21 Josh Wong Poway A Endless Lake 10.0 12 21 8 200 1.75 1.50 4.12 350 35.00
22 Rohan Gaikwad (7) Oak Valley B (MS) Endless Lake 9.5 10 29 22 190 1.74 0.45 1.77 330 34.74
23 Aniket Garg (9) Rancho Bernardo B Nom Cat 10.0 9 23 7 200 1.65 1.29 4.57 330 33.00
24 Aiken Wang (8) Black Mountain A (MS) Jumpy Jumpy 10.0 17 10 8 200 1.57 2.12 3.38 315 31.50
25 Hazelle Gunawan (11) Del Norte C Endless Lake 3.5 5 5 3 70 1.57 1.67 3.33 110 31.43
26 Patrick Ngo (9) Scripps Ranch B Endless Lake 8.0 5 16 0 160 1.47 inf inf 235 29.38
27 Kevin Luo (9) Canyon Crest B Endless Lake 5.0 3 13 6 100 1.45 0.50 2.67 145 29.00
28 Nithin Chilakapati (9) Canyon Crest B Endless Lake 10.0 5 21 2 200 1.38 2.50 13.00 275 27.50
29 Luke Chevrie Poway B Nom Cat 10.0 3 24 2 201 1.37 1.50 13.50 275 27.50
30 Shion Murakawa (10) North Hollywood B Nom Cat 10.0 4 22 2 201 1.34 2.00 13.00 270 27.00
31 Abdullah Abdul-Aziz (8) Oak Valley B (MS) Endless Lake 9.0 9 12 4 180 1.31 2.25 5.25 235 26.11
32 Adarsh Venkateswaran (7) Black Mountain B (MS) Nom Cat 8.0 7 11 4 160 1.22 1.75 4.50 195 24.38
33 Brandon Chu (6) Oak Valley B (MS) Endless Lake 7.0 7 7 3 140 1.14 2.33 4.67 160 22.86
34 Maggie Sun (10) Arcadia D Jumpy Jumpy 11.0 8 16 8 220 1.09 1.00 3.00 240 21.82
35 Brian Lam (9) Arcadia C Jumpy Jumpy 10.0 7 14 7 200 1.05 1.00 3.00 210 21.00
36 Samuel Chen (9) Scripps Ranch B Endless Lake 8.5 2 15 1 170 1.03 2.00 17.00 175 20.59
37 Karan Pothula (7) Meadowbrook (MS) Nom Cat 9.5 3 15 3 190 0.95 1.00 6.00 180 18.95
38 Axel Parkkila (8) Meadowbrook (MS) Nom Cat 9.0 1 17 5 180 0.89 0.20 3.60 160 17.78
39 Ella Cho (12) Arcadia C Jumpy Jumpy 10.0 7 9 4 200 0.88 1.75 4.00 175 17.50
40 Kyle Nagasawa (10) Del Norte D Jumpy Jumpy 7.5 4 9 4 150 0.87 1.00 3.25 130 17.33
41 Hari Wentworth (8) Carmel Valley (MS) Endless Lake 10.0 2 15 2 200 0.85 1.00 8.50 170 17.00
42 Jonas Brown (6) Oak Valley A (MS) Jumpy Jumpy 6.5 5 4 2 130 0.81 2.50 4.50 105 16.15
43 Arnav Kanekar (8) Black Mountain A (MS) Jumpy Jumpy 5.0 3 4 1 100 0.80 3.00 7.00 80 16.00
44 Vihan Jayaraman (9) Del Norte D Jumpy Jumpy 7.0 2 9 2 140 0.79 1.00 5.50 110 15.71
45 Phillip Gan (9) Arcadia D Jumpy Jumpy 11.0 5 14 9 220 0.77 0.56 2.11 170 15.45
46 Kevin Wu (9) Scripps Ranch B Endless Lake 6.5 4 5 3 130 0.73 1.33 3.00 95 14.62
47 Sachitt Arora (9) Rancho Bernardo B Nom Cat 10.0 4 10 3 200 0.72 1.33 4.67 145 14.50
48 Mitch Krenz (8) Black Mountain B (MS) Nom Cat 7.5 0 14 8 150 0.67 0.00 1.75 100 13.33
49 Vasu Kashipara (7) Black Mountain B (MS) Nom Cat 8.5 3 10 7 170 0.65 0.43 1.86 110 12.94
50 Jaden O (8) Black Mountain B (MS) Nom Cat 7.5 1 8 1 150 0.60 1.00 9.00 90 12.00
51 Vanessa Zhou (9) Scripps Ranch B Endless Lake 7.5 1 8 1 150 0.60 1.00 9.00 90 12.00
52 Ethan Huang (6) Oak Valley B (MS) Endless Lake 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30 12.00
53 Shawn Grant (12) Rancho Bernardo B Nom Cat 10.0 2 10 3 200 0.57 0.67 4.00 115 11.50
54 Vinny Krenz (8) Black Mountain A (MS) Jumpy Jumpy 10.0 1 14 8 200 0.57 0.12 1.88 115 11.50
55 Diana Francis (12) North Hollywood B Nom Cat 10.0 1 11 2 201 0.57 0.50 6.00 115 11.50
56 Devam Shrivastava (9) Del Norte D Jumpy Jumpy 9.5 2 12 9 190 0.55 0.22 1.56 105 11.05
57 Jaslin Chiu (9) Rancho Bernardo C Nom Cat 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
58 Daisy Ye (11) Del Norte C Endless Lake 9.0 1 7 0 180 0.47 inf inf 85 9.44
59 Michelle Prasouvo (11) Del Norte C Endless Lake 8.5 2 4 0 170 0.41 inf inf 70 8.24
60 Victor de Olveira (8) Carmel Valley (MS) Endless Lake 7.5 0 8 4 150 0.40 0.00 2.00 60 8.00
61 Sachin Nayak (7) Meadowbrook (MS) Nom Cat 4.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50
62 Ashlee Bacconi (8) Black Mountain A (MS) Jumpy Jumpy 5.0 2 1 1 100 0.35 2.00 3.00 35 7.00
63 Nicholas Xue (9) Del Norte D Jumpy Jumpy 7.5 2 3 2 150 0.33 1.00 2.50 50 6.67
64 Varnit Gupta (8) Black Mountain B (MS) Nom Cat 8.5 1 5 2 170 0.32 0.50 3.00 55 6.47
65 Jadon Pandian Oak Valley B (MS) Endless Lake 6.5 1 3 1 130 0.31 1.00 4.00 40 6.15
66 Katheryn Garrett (10) Rancho Bernardo C Nom Cat 10.0 0 5 0 200 0.25 0.00 inf 50 5.00
67 Lorenzo Mendez (10) North Hollywood B Nom Cat 10.0 0 4 0 201 0.20 0.00 inf 40 4.00
68 Rishi Peddakama (8) Oak Valley A (MS) Jumpy Jumpy 5.5 0 2 0 110 0.18 0.00 inf 20 3.64
69 Jenny Byrnes Poway A Endless Lake 10.0 0 4 2 200 0.15 0.00 2.00 30 3.00
70 Nikhil Banwar (8) Carmel Valley (MS) Endless Lake 10.0 0 2 0 200 0.10 0.00 inf 20 2.00
71 Jean Kim (8) Oak Valley A (MS) Jumpy Jumpy 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
72 Karan Thakkar (7) Meadowbrook (MS) Nom Cat 8.5 0 1 1 170 0.03 0.00 1.00 5 0.59
73 Jackie Setiady Poway B Nom Cat 10.0 0 3 5 201 0.02 0.00 0.60 5 0.50
74 Dylan Luo (8) Oak Valley A (MS) Jumpy Jumpy 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.67
75 Amina Aslam-Mir (6) Oak Valley B (MS) Endless Lake 5.5 0 1 4 110 -0.09 0.00 0.25 -10 -1.82