Minnesota Undergraduate Tournament 2011 on April 02, 2011 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Greg Lawrence A Alecto 11.0 132 20 220 5.55 0.00 6.60 1220 110.91
2 Alex Wisconsin Alecto 10.0 72 13 200 3.27 0.00 5.54 655 65.50
3 Dan Northwestern A Alecto 11.0 84 24 220 3.27 0.00 3.50 720 65.45
4 Max St. Paul Central Megaera 10.0 62 7 200 2.92 0.00 8.86 585 58.50
5 Emily Lawrence B Megaera 10.0 61 6 200 2.90 0.00 10.17 580 58.00
6 Robin Minnesota A Megaera 10.0 59 11 200 2.67 0.00 5.36 535 53.50
7 Max Carleton B Alecto 10.0 56 9 200 2.58 0.00 6.22 515 51.50
8 Kelsey Minnesota B Tisiphone 10.0 52 1 200 2.58 0.00 52.00 515 51.50
9 Jimmy Chimera Tisiphone 10.0 50 4 200 2.40 0.00 12.50 480 48.00
10 Stefan St. Olaf Tisiphone 10.0 53 18 200 2.20 0.00 2.94 440 44.00
11 Losha St. Thomas University Alecto 10.0 43 3 200 2.08 0.00 14.33 415 41.50
12 Frank Carleton A Alecto 10.0 48 15 200 2.02 0.00 3.20 405 40.50
13 Matt Minnesota A Megaera 10.0 42 5 200 1.98 0.00 8.40 395 39.50
14 James Lawrence C Megaera 10.0 43 10 200 1.90 0.00 4.30 380 38.00
15 Charlie Carleton A Alecto 10.0 42 15 200 1.73 0.00 2.80 345 34.50
16 Adam Northwestern B Megaera 10.0 41 15 200 1.68 0.00 2.73 335 33.50
17 James St. Thomas University Alecto 10.0 36 8 200 1.60 0.00 4.50 320 32.00
18 Cresston Minnesota B Tisiphone 10.0 32 0 200 1.60 0.00 inf 320 32.00
19 Nandan St. Paul Central Megaera 10.0 26 4 200 1.20 0.00 6.50 240 24.00
20 Anant Northwestern A Alecto 11.0 29 7 220 1.16 0.00 4.14 255 23.18
21 Matt Northwestern B Megaera 10.0 25 4 200 1.15 0.00 6.25 230 23.00
22 Tiesha Drake Tisiphone 10.0 23 0 200 1.15 0.00 inf 230 23.00
23 Zach Macalester Megaera 9.0 21 1 180 1.14 0.00 21.00 205 22.78
24 Karl Lawrence C Megaera 10.0 27 9 200 1.12 0.00 3.00 225 22.50
25 Daniel Lawrence B Megaera 10.0 24 4 200 1.10 0.00 6.00 220 22.00
26 Mike Minnesota C Tisiphone 10.0 24 6 200 1.05 0.00 4.00 210 21.00
27 Puneet Northwestern B Megaera 10.0 21 1 200 1.02 0.00 21.00 205 20.50
28 Melanie Minnesota C Tisiphone 10.0 21 2 200 1.00 0.00 10.50 200 20.00
29 Eshaan Chimera Tisiphone 6.0 18 13 120 0.96 0.00 1.38 115 19.17
30 Maren Macalester Megaera 8.0 15 0 160 0.94 0.00 inf 150 18.75
31 David Macalester Megaera 8.0 14 0 160 0.88 0.00 inf 140 17.50
32 Austin Carleton A Alecto 10.0 19 4 200 0.85 0.00 4.75 170 17.00
33 Nathan Macalester Megaera 9.0 16 2 180 0.83 0.00 8.00 150 16.67
34 Alex Minnesota C Tisiphone 10.0 18 3 200 0.82 0.00 6.00 165 16.50
35 Megan Lawrence B Megaera 10.0 16 1 200 0.78 0.00 16.00 155 15.50
36 Cory Northwestern A Alecto 11.0 19 5 220 0.75 0.00 3.80 165 15.00
37 Nick Wisconsin Alecto 10.0 14 0 200 0.70 0.00 inf 140 14.00
38 Daniel SM Carleton B Alecto 10.0 15 3 200 0.68 0.00 5.00 135 13.50
39 Edward Wisconsin Alecto 10.0 15 4 200 0.65 0.00 3.75 130 13.00
40 Jack Chimera Tisiphone 2.0 3 1 40 0.62 0.00 3.00 25 12.50
41 Luke St. Thomas University Alecto 10.0 13 2 200 0.60 0.00 6.50 120 12.00
42 Fadi Carleton B Alecto 10.0 13 2 200 0.60 0.00 6.50 120 12.00
43 Paul Chimera Tisiphone 9.0 11 1 180 0.58 0.00 11.00 105 11.67
44 Jack St. Thomas University Alecto 10.0 12 1 200 0.57 0.00 12.00 115 11.50
45 Jess Drake Tisiphone 10.0 12 2 200 0.55 0.00 6.00 110 11.00
46 Alex Drake Tisiphone 10.0 11 1 200 0.53 0.00 11.00 105 10.50
47 Alec St. Paul Central Megaera 10.0 10 0 200 0.50 0.00 inf 100 10.00
48 Will Minnesota B Tisiphone 10.0 11 3 200 0.47 0.00 3.67 95 9.50
49 Will Macalester Megaera 6.0 6 1 120 0.46 0.00 6.00 55 9.17
50 Liz Drake Tisiphone 10.0 9 0 200 0.45 0.00 inf 90 9.00
51 Annalise St. Olaf Tisiphone 10.0 9 3 200 0.38 0.00 3.00 75 7.50
52 Chris St. Thomas Academy Tisiphone 10.0 8 1 200 0.38 0.00 8.00 75 7.50
53 Daniel B Carleton B Alecto 10.0 8 1 200 0.38 0.00 8.00 75 7.50
54 Shannon Lawrence C Megaera 10.0 8 1 200 0.38 0.00 8.00 75 7.50
55 Joseph St. Olaf Tisiphone 10.0 12 10 200 0.35 0.00 1.20 70 7.00
56 Eliana Lawrence C Megaera 10.0 7 2 200 0.30 0.00 3.50 60 6.00
57 Walker St. Thomas Academy Tisiphone 10.0 6 1 200 0.28 0.00 6.00 55 5.50
58 Monica St. Olaf Tisiphone 8.0 4 0 160 0.25 0.00 inf 40 5.00
59 Phil St. Thomas Academy Tisiphone 10.0 9 9 200 0.23 0.00 1.00 45 4.50
60 Ian St. Thomas Academy Tisiphone 10.0 5 2 200 0.20 0.00 2.50 40 4.00
61 Natalie Lawrence A Alecto 11.0 5 2 220 0.18 0.00 2.50 40 3.64
62 Dakota Lawrence B Megaera 10.0 2 2 200 0.05 0.00 1.00 10 1.00
63 Ashley Wisconsin Alecto 10.0 0 1 200 -0.03 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.50