FST Online on May 19, 2019 Statistics report for After 7 Rounds
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individuals

# Name Team Bracket Games Played Powers Gets Negs TUH Points PPTH P/N PPG
1 Fred Zhang Frulia et al All Games 7 24 37 10 168 680 4.05 2.4 97.14
2 Avinash Iyer 81A1R5C08AR All Games 7 16 27 6 168 480 2.86 2.67 68.57
3 War Where'd Shiva and Cooper go? All Games 7 23 19 12 168 475 2.83 1.92 67.86
4 Gekyume Onfroy TWOMBLY TOTAL FOOTBALL All Games 7 21 23 19 168 450 2.68 1.11 64.29
5 DMA Where'd Shiva and Cooper go? All Games 4 11 11 5 96 250 2.6 2.2 62.5
6 Joe Esposito A Coppella All Games 7 11 33 18 168 405 2.41 0.61 57.86
7 Arjun Nageswaran Berus-Lie Memorial Academy for Gifted Thinksporters (powered by Groger Ranks) All Games 6.75 10 20 4 162 330 2.04 2.5 48.89
8 Famine Where'd Shiva and Cooper go? All Games 7 17 13 10 168 335 1.99 1.7 47.86
9 James Kuang Frulia et al All Games 6 16 7 7 144 275 1.91 2.29 45.83
10 Walter Zhang Berus-Lie Memorial Academy for Gifted Thinksporters (powered by Groger Ranks) All Games 7 7 24 7 168 310 1.85 1 44.29
11 Richard Zhang Naperville North All Games 6.92 6 26 9 166 305 1.84 0.67 44.08
12 Helied Shebelieved TWOMBLY TOTAL FOOTBALL All Games 7 11 17 6 168 305 1.82 1.83 43.57
13 Chris Tong 81A1R5C08AR All Games 6.92 15 10 6 166 295 1.78 2.5 42.63
14 William Wang TJ ~B All Games 4 3 13 10 96 125 1.3 0.3 31.25
15 Anuraag Kaashyap TJ ~B All Games 3 3 4 0 72 85 1.18 Infinity 28.33
16 Karthik Prasad TJ ~B All Games 6 5 15 12 144 165 1.15 0.42 27.5
17 Michael Li Berus-Lie Memorial Academy for Gifted Thinksporters (powered by Groger Ranks) All Games 3.92 5 7 8 94 105 1.12 0.63 26.79
18 Judson Lam Naperville North All Games 4.34 2 9 1 104 115 1.11 2 26.5
19 Matthew Shu 81A1R5C08AR All Games 4.58 6 6 6 110 120 1.09 1 26.2
20 Pranit Behara A Coppella All Games 7 6 14 10 168 180 1.07 0.6 25.71
21 Julia Zhou Frulia et al All Games 6.42 5 8 1 154 150 0.97 5 23.36
22 Ryan Xu TJ ~B All Games 7 3 10 0 168 145 0.86 Infinity 20.71
23 Ian Rackow 81A1R5C08AR All Games 2.67 3 3 4 64 55 0.86 0.75 20.6
24 Darren Petrosino Berus-Lie Memorial Academy for Gifted Thinksporters (powered by Groger Ranks) All Games 7 4 10 4 168 140 0.83 1 20
25 Richard Li Naperville North All Games 4 2 6 4 96 70 0.73 0.5 17.5
26 Stefan Calin TJ ~B All Games 6.96 1 11 4 167 105 0.63 0.25 15.09
27 Geoffrey Wu Naperville North All Games 4.67 0 8 3 112 65 0.58 0 13.92
28 Johnston Isaacs TWOMBLY TOTAL FOOTBALL All Games 6.63 5 5 7 159 90 0.57 0.71 13.57
29 Cole Snedeker TWOMBLY TOTAL FOOTBALL All Games 4 1 2 1 96 30 0.31 1 7.5
30 Karen Ge Naperville North All Games 2.25 0 1 0 54 10 0.19 NaN 4.44
31 Vivian Darkbloom Berus-Lie Memorial Academy for Gifted Thinksporters (powered by Groger Ranks) All Games 0.63 0 0 1 15 -5 -0.33 0 -7.94
32 Amrita Antony Naperville North All Games 0 0 0 0 0 0 NaN NaN NaN
33 Neel Mehta A Coppella All Games 0 0 0 0 0 0 NaN NaN NaN

Made with Intermezzo.