Princeton High School Academic Tournament XXVII (PHSAT XXVII) on September 28, 2019 Statistics report for Combined Stats
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

     Preliminary
     Playoff
     Superplayoff

East Brunswick A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Manheim Township B W 380 170 7 5 3 20 19.00 2.33 4.00 12 240 20.00
2 WWP HSN A W 585 30 4 13 1 20 29.25 4.00 17.00 17 400 23.53
3 Gotham A W 410 115 2 12 4 20 20.50 0.50 3.50 14 280 20.00
4 Millburn B W 560 50 8 9 2 20 28.00 4.00 8.50 17 360 21.18
5 Hunter B L 200 450 2 3 0 20 10.00 —  —  5 140 28.00
6 Penn Manor W 385 170 4 8 3 20 19.25 1.33 4.00 12 260 21.67
7 Hunter B W 365 290 6 5 1 20 18.25 6.00 11.00 11 230 20.91
8 High Tech A L 245 380 6 2 3 20 12.25 2.00 2.67 8 150 18.75
9 High Tech B W 410 210 6 7 0 20 20.50 —  —  13 250 19.23
10 Robert Harp A W 325 320 4 6 3 20 16.25 1.33 3.33 10 220 22.00
11 Millburn A L 265 445 4 4 1 20 13.25 4.00 8.00 8 170 21.25
Total 4130 2630 53 74 21 220 18.77 2.52 6.05 127 2700 21.26

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Jackson Lee East Brunswick A 11.0 24 11 8 220 1.95 3.00 4.38 430 39.09
Joshua Yi East Brunswick A 11.0 15 22 7 220 1.86 2.14 5.29 410 37.27
Alexander Suponya East Brunswick A 11.0 5 30 6 220 1.57 0.83 5.83 345 31.36
Dylan Ye East Brunswick A 11.0 9 11 0 220 1.11 —  —  245 22.27

East Brunswick B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Manheim Township A L 115 490 1 4 4 20 5.75 0.25 1.25 5 80 16.00
2 Ridgewood B W 395 85 8 4 3 20 19.75 2.67 4.00 12 250 20.83
3 Robert Harp B W 340 100 1 10 4 20 17.00 0.25 2.75 11 245 22.27
4 Millburn A L 175 560 3 3 2 20 8.75 1.50 3.00 6 110 18.33
5 WWP HSN B W 425 125 7 7 2 20 21.25 3.50 7.00 14 260 18.57
6 Gotham A W 540 95 8 8 2 20 27.00 4.00 8.00 16 350 21.88
7 Hunter C W 410 185 4 10 2 20 20.50 2.00 7.00 14 260 18.57
8 Middlesex County Academy A W 505 80 2 15 1 20 25.25 2.00 17.00 17 330 19.41
9 Wilton B W 500 70 6 10 2 20 25.00 3.00 8.00 16 320 20.00
10 Ridgewood A W 340 205 6 6 2 20 17.00 3.00 6.00 12 200 16.67
Total 3745 1995 46 77 24 200 18.73 1.92 5.13 123 2405 19.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
David Ovetsky East Brunswick B 10.0 15 28 3 200 2.45 5.00 14.33 490 49.00
Aabir Rashid East Brunswick B 6.5 11 12 4 130 2.04 2.75 5.75 265 40.77
Jeffrey Han East Brunswick B 9.0 12 18 7 180 1.81 1.71 4.29 325 36.11
Atharva Acharya East Brunswick B 8.5 7 15 8 170 1.26 0.88 2.75 215 25.29
Aniket Das East Brunswick B 6.0 1 4 2 120 0.38 0.50 2.50 45 7.50

Edison

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Tenafly B L 70 280 0 4 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.00 4 40 10.00
2 Penn Manor L 45 545 0 3 5 20 2.25 0.00 0.60 3 40 13.33
3 Wilton B L 180 200 1 7 3 20 9.00 0.33 2.67 8 110 13.75
4 Kellenberg A L 170 380 2 5 0 20 8.50 —  —  7 90 12.86
5 Trinity A L 150 260 2 6 4 20 7.50 0.50 2.00 8 80 10.00
6 WWP HSN B W 260 70 0 11 2 20 13.00 0.00 5.50 11 160 14.55
7 Kellenberg B W 150 130 0 7 0 20 7.50 —  —  7 80 11.43
8 Middlesex County Academy B W 180 80 0 9 2 20 9.00 0.00 4.50 9 100 11.11
9 Middlesex County Academy C W 140 110 1 6 1 20 7.00 1.00 7.00 7 70 10.00
10 Millburn B L 150 170 1 6 1 20 7.50 1.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Total 1495 2225 7 64 20 200 7.47 0.35 3.55 71 850 11.97

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Ali Ahmed Edison 9.0 4 28 4 180 1.78 1.00 8.00 320 35.56
Yash Mandavia Edison 8.5 1 16 11 170 0.71 0.09 1.55 120 14.12
Shouvik Ghosh Edison 4.5 1 4 1 90 0.56 1.00 5.00 50 11.11
Abhinav Arya Edison 6.5 1 5 0 130 0.50 —  —  65 10.00
Arnav Chinchankar Edison 6.5 0 6 0 130 0.46 —  —  60 9.23
Vignesh Vasudevan Edison 5.0 0 5 4 100 0.30 0.00 1.25 30 6.00

Gotham A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Hunter B L 125 475 2 3 1 20 6.25 2.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
2 Millburn B W 310 145 1 10 1 20 15.50 1.00 11.00 11 200 18.18
3 East Brunswick A L 115 410 3 3 2 20 5.75 1.50 3.00 6 50 8.33
4 Manheim Township B W 250 245 3 6 1 20 12.50 3.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
5 WWP HSN A L 225 230 0 11 1 20 11.25 0.00 11.00 11 120 10.91
6 East Brunswick B L 95 540 1 3 2 20 4.75 0.50 2.00 4 60 15.00
7 Wilton B W 140 115 0 7 6 20 7.00 0.00 1.17 7 100 14.29
8 Ridgewood A L 225 295 2 7 1 20 11.25 2.00 9.00 9 130 14.44
9 Middlesex County Academy A L 200 330 3 5 1 20 10.00 3.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
10 Hunter C L 140 265 0 6 2 20 7.00 0.00 3.00 6 90 15.00
Total 1825 3050 15 61 18 200 9.13 0.83 4.22 76 1080 14.21

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
William K Gotham A 10.0 9 41 11 200 2.45 0.82 4.55 490 49.00
Jack F Gotham A 8.0 4 12 3 160 1.03 1.33 5.33 165 20.63
Juan A Gotham A 5.0 1 5 2 100 0.55 0.50 3.00 55 11.00
Justin P Gotham A 7.5 1 2 2 150 0.17 0.50 1.50 25 3.33
Aidan P Gotham A 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 —  —  10 3.33
Patrick P Gotham A 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 —  —  0 0.00

Gotham B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Kellenberg B W 350 85 5 8 1 20 17.50 5.00 13.00 13 200 15.38
2 Moravian Academy A L 250 270 1 7 1 20 12.50 1.00 8.00 8 170 21.25
3 Wilton A L 215 420 3 5 2 20 10.75 1.50 4.00 8 130 16.25
4 Hunter A L 95 630 1 2 2 20 4.75 0.50 1.50 3 70 23.33
5 Middlesex County Academy A L 180 355 3 5 3 20 9.00 1.00 2.67 8 100 12.50
6 Trinity A L 170 250 2 4 4 20 8.50 0.50 1.50 6 120 20.00
7 Tenafly A W Forfeit
8 Robert Harp B W 255 180 1 9 2 20 12.75 0.50 5.00 10 160 16.00
9 WWP HSN A W 285 165 2 9 3 20 14.25 0.67 3.67 11 180 16.36
10 Moravian Academy B W 260 75 2 7 2 20 13.00 1.00 4.50 9 170 18.89
Total 2060 2430 20 56 20 180 11.44 1.00 3.80 76 1300 17.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Matias B Gotham B 8.5 9 25 9 170 2.00 1.00 3.78 340 40.00
Spencer E Gotham B 9.0 8 23 6 180 1.78 1.33 5.17 320 35.56
Henry N Gotham B 5.0 2 5 2 100 0.70 1.00 3.50 70 14.00
Luke M Gotham B 6.5 1 2 1 130 0.23 1.00 3.00 30 4.62
Raymond P Gotham B 7.0 0 1 2 140 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00

Henderson A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Trinity B W 450 135 8 6 0 20 22.50 —  —  14 270 19.29
2 Middlesex County Academy C W 455 125 7 6 4 20 22.75 1.75 3.25 13 310 23.85
3 Hunter C W 415 215 4 8 3 20 20.75 1.33 4.00 12 290 24.17
4 High Tech B W 355 330 2 8 3 20 17.75 0.67 3.33 10 260 26.00
5 Tenafly A W 490 190 3 10 1 20 24.50 3.00 13.00 13 350 26.92
6 Manheim Township A L 335 340 6 4 1 20 16.75 6.00 10.00 10 210 21.00
7 Millburn A L 325 420 5 4 2 20 16.25 2.50 4.50 9 220 24.44
8 Wilton A W 395 245 6 6 1 20 19.75 6.00 12.00 12 250 20.83
9 Hunter A L 110 590 1 3 1 20 5.50 1.00 4.00 4 70 17.50
10 Kellenberg A L 165 405 5 1 4 20 8.25 1.25 1.50 6 100 16.67
Total 3495 2995 47 56 20 200 17.48 2.35 5.15 103 2330 22.62

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Vijay Anne Henderson A 10.0 29 24 16 200 2.98 1.81 3.31 595 59.50
Vikram Chodapaneedi Henderson A 10.0 10 18 1 200 1.63 10.00 28.00 325 32.50
Vivek Inumella Henderson A 10.0 4 9 2 200 0.70 2.00 6.50 140 14.00
Abheya Nair Henderson A 10.0 4 5 1 200 0.53 4.00 9.00 105 10.50

Henderson B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 High Tech A L 120 520 2 3 0 20 6.00 —  —  5 60 12.00
2 Robert Harp A L 140 410 1 5 3 20 7.00 0.33 2.00 6 90 15.00
3 Moravian Academy B W 160 135 1 6 7 20 8.00 0.14 1.00 7 120 17.14
4 Ridgewood A L 105 470 1 5 2 20 5.25 0.50 3.00 6 50 8.33
5 Middlesex County Academy B W 230 80 0 12 2 20 11.50 0.00 6.00 12 120 10.00
6 Moravian Academy A L 155 305 2 5 3 20 7.75 0.67 2.33 7 90 12.86
7 Manheim Township B L 150 285 0 4 0 20 7.50 —  —  4 110 27.50
8 Trinity B L 145 340 1 6 0 20 7.25 —  —  7 70 10.00
9 Ridgewood B L 195 225 0 8 3 20 9.75 0.00 2.67 8 130 16.25
10 Tenafly B W 250 195 3 8 3 20 12.50 1.00 3.67 11 140 12.73
Total 1650 2965 11 62 23 200 8.25 0.48 3.17 73 980 13.42

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Mithra Sarkari Henderson B 8.5 9 36 12 170 2.56 0.75 3.75 435 51.18
James Cottage Henderson B 8.0 2 13 7 160 0.78 0.29 2.14 125 15.63
Savannah Skinner Henderson B 6.5 0 5 0 130 0.38 —  —  50 7.69
Anuja Kumbhardare Henderson B 9.0 0 7 4 180 0.28 0.00 1.75 50 5.56
Colin Pancelli Henderson B 7.5 0 1 0 150 0.07 —  —  10 1.33

High Tech A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Henderson B W 520 120 9 5 3 20 26.00 3.00 4.67 14 350 25.00
2 Moravian Academy B W 765 -10 9 11 0 20 38.25 —  —  20 520 26.00
3 Ridgewood A W 490 170 7 6 3 20 24.50 2.33 4.33 13 340 26.15
4 Middlesex County Academy B W 585 60 6 10 3 20 29.25 2.00 5.33 16 410 25.63
5 Robert Harp A W 515 195 12 2 1 20 25.75 12.00 14.00 14 320 22.86
6 High Tech B W 375 290 7 5 0 20 18.75 —  —  12 220 18.33
7 Penn Manor W 485 155 8 5 1 20 24.25 8.00 13.00 13 320 24.62
8 East Brunswick A W 380 245 5 6 3 20 19.00 1.67 3.67 11 260 23.64
9 Robert Harp A W 525 190 8 6 1 20 26.25 8.00 14.00 14 350 25.00
10 Hunter B L 160 470 3 2 3 20 8.00 1.00 1.67 5 110 22.00
11 Hunter A L 310 445 5 4 3 20 15.50 1.67 3.00 9 210 23.33
Total 5110 2330 79 62 21 220 23.23 3.76 6.71 141 3410 24.18

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Deepak Gopalakrishnan High Tech A 11.0 39 29 11 220 3.73 3.55 6.18 820 74.55
Max Brodsky High Tech A 11.0 24 3 5 220 1.66 4.80 5.40 365 33.18
Frank Grabowski High Tech A 11.0 7 18 3 220 1.23 2.33 8.33 270 24.55
Karen Li High Tech A 11.0 9 12 2 220 1.11 4.50 10.50 245 22.27

High Tech B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Tenafly A W 290 240 5 5 5 20 14.50 1.00 2.00 10 190 19.00
2 Hunter C W 440 160 6 7 2 20 22.00 3.00 6.50 13 290 22.31
3 Trinity B L 290 295 5 4 5 20 14.50 1.00 1.80 9 200 22.22
4 Henderson A L 330 355 3 6 1 20 16.50 3.00 9.00 9 230 25.56
5 Middlesex County Academy C W 420 100 6 7 2 20 21.00 3.00 6.50 13 270 20.77
6 High Tech A L 290 375 4 4 2 20 14.50 2.00 4.00 8 200 25.00
7 Robert Harp A L 270 375 5 3 1 20 13.50 5.00 8.00 8 170 21.25
8 Hunter B L 280 410 6 2 2 20 14.00 3.00 4.00 8 180 22.50
9 East Brunswick A L 210 410 4 3 2 20 10.50 2.00 3.50 7 130 18.57
10 Penn Manor W 300 230 6 4 2 20 15.00 3.00 5.00 10 180 18.00
Total 3120 2950 50 45 24 200 15.60 2.08 3.96 95 2040 21.47

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Sidharth Srivastava High Tech B 10.0 16 15 11 200 1.68 1.45 2.82 335 33.50
Alexander Wu High Tech B 10.0 15 9 7 200 1.40 2.14 3.43 280 28.00
Samuel Hampel High Tech B 10.0 11 12 3 200 1.35 3.67 7.67 270 27.00
Sashwat Tewari High Tech B 10.0 8 9 3 200 0.97 2.67 5.67 195 19.50

Hunter A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Middlesex County Academy A W 585 110 8 7 1 20 29.25 8.00 15.00 15 400 26.67
2 Kellenberg B W 545 50 8 8 3 20 27.25 2.67 5.33 16 360 22.50
3 Moravian Academy A W 405 240 6 5 3 20 20.25 2.00 3.67 11 280 25.45
4 Gotham B W 630 95 10 6 2 20 31.50 5.00 8.00 16 430 26.88
5 Wilton A W 530 85 9 5 3 20 26.50 3.00 4.67 14 360 25.71
6 Wilton A W 465 205 8 5 3 20 23.25 2.67 4.33 13 310 23.85
7 Manheim Township A L 280 425 5 2 3 20 14.00 1.67 2.33 7 200 28.57
8 Kellenberg A W 385 260 7 3 4 20 19.25 1.75 2.50 10 270 27.00
9 Henderson A W 590 110 9 7 1 20 29.50 9.00 16.00 16 390 24.38
10 Millburn A W 490 245 9 4 3 20 24.50 3.00 4.33 13 330 25.38
11 High Tech A W 445 310 8 3 3 20 22.25 2.67 3.67 11 310 28.18
Total 5350 2135 87 55 29 220 24.32 3.00 4.90 142 3640 25.63

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Cerulean Ozarow Hunter A 11.0 36 15 12 220 2.86 3.00 4.25 630 57.27
Pedro Juan Orduz Hunter A 11.0 29 17 4 220 2.66 7.25 11.50 585 53.18
Ben Chapman Hunter A 11.0 12 14 10 220 1.23 1.20 2.60 270 24.55
Rachel Yang Hunter A 11.0 10 9 3 220 1.02 3.33 6.33 225 20.45

Hunter B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Gotham A W 475 125 8 6 3 20 23.75 2.67 4.67 14 310 22.14
2 Manheim Township B W 530 95 8 5 4 20 26.50 2.00 3.25 13 380 29.23
3 Millburn B W 440 175 7 5 7 20 22.00 1.00 1.71 12 320 26.67
4 WWP HSN A W 735 25 9 10 0 20 36.75 —  —  19 500 26.32
5 East Brunswick A W 450 200 10 3 4 20 22.50 2.50 3.25 13 290 22.31
6 Robert Harp A L 290 350 6 3 4 20 14.50 1.50 2.25 9 190 21.11
7 East Brunswick A L 290 365 5 4 5 20 14.50 1.00 1.80 9 200 22.22
8 High Tech B W 410 280 8 4 0 20 20.50 —  —  12 250 20.83
9 Penn Manor L 270 375 5 3 1 20 13.50 5.00 8.00 8 170 21.25
10 High Tech A W 470 160 6 9 0 20 23.50 —  —  15 290 19.33
Total 4360 2150 72 52 28 200 21.80 2.57 4.43 124 2900 23.39

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Zeng Hunter B 10.0 31 19 11 200 3.00 2.82 4.55 600 60.00
Ian Lu Hunter B 10.0 24 13 9 200 2.23 2.67 4.11 445 44.50
Jacob Hardin-Bernhardt Hunter B 10.0 15 16 8 200 1.73 1.88 3.88 345 34.50
Bianca Dwork Hunter B 10.0 2 4 0 200 0.35 —  —  70 7.00

Hunter C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Middlesex County Academy C W 405 140 8 5 1 20 20.25 8.00 13.00 13 240 18.46
2 High Tech B L 160 440 2 4 2 20 8.00 1.00 3.00 6 100 16.67
3 Henderson A L 215 415 1 6 2 20 10.75 0.50 3.50 7 150 21.43
4 Tenafly A W 495 45 7 9 0 20 24.75 —  —  16 300 18.75
5 Trinity B W 355 215 9 3 0 20 17.75 —  —  12 190 15.83
6 Middlesex County Academy A W 285 195 2 8 3 20 14.25 0.67 3.33 10 190 19.00
7 East Brunswick B L 185 410 3 3 2 20 9.25 1.50 3.00 6 120 20.00
8 Wilton B W 450 45 3 12 3 20 22.50 1.00 5.00 15 300 20.00
9 Ridgewood A W 370 250 6 6 2 20 18.50 3.00 6.00 12 230 19.17
10 Gotham A W 265 140 2 9 5 20 13.25 0.40 2.20 11 170 15.45
Total 3185 2295 43 65 20 200 15.93 2.15 5.40 108 1990 18.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Nicholas Wu Hunter C 10.0 18 19 9 200 2.08 2.00 4.11 415 41.50
Michael Becker Hunter C 10.0 16 19 5 200 2.02 3.20 7.00 405 40.50
Philip Belin Hunter C 10.0 5 19 6 200 1.18 0.83 4.00 235 23.50
Ella Leeds Hunter C 10.0 4 8 0 200 0.70 —  —  140 14.00

Kellenberg A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Trinity A W 420 50 5 9 3 20 21.00 1.67 4.67 14 270 19.29
2 Wilton B W 460 50 3 11 1 20 23.00 3.00 14.00 14 310 22.14
3 Tenafly B W 265 190 0 10 3 20 13.25 0.00 3.33 10 180 18.00
4 Edison W 380 170 2 11 2 20 19.00 1.00 6.50 13 250 19.23
5 Penn Manor L 200 435 2 5 0 20 10.00 —  —  7 120 17.14
6 Millburn A L 115 645 1 3 2 20 5.75 0.50 2.00 4 80 20.00
7 Wilton A W 310 245 4 7 0 20 15.50 —  —  11 180 16.36
8 Hunter A L 260 385 3 6 1 20 13.00 3.00 9.00 9 160 17.78
9 Manheim Township A W 370 275 5 6 1 20 18.50 5.00 11.00 11 240 21.82
10 Henderson A W 405 165 5 7 2 20 20.25 2.50 6.00 12 270 22.50
Total 3185 2610 30 75 15 200 15.93 2.00 7.00 105 2060 19.62

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Aidan York Kellenberg A 10.0 11 37 12 200 2.38 0.92 4.00 475 47.50
Rob Tiss Kellenberg A 10.0 6 19 1 200 1.38 6.00 25.00 275 27.50
Victor Louie Kellenberg A 10.0 9 13 2 200 1.27 4.50 11.00 255 25.50
Nick MacNeil Kellenberg A 10.0 4 6 0 200 0.60 —  —  120 12.00

Kellenberg B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Gotham B L 85 350 2 2 1 20 4.25 2.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
2 Hunter A L 50 545 0 2 0 20 2.50 —  —  2 30 15.00
3 Middlesex County Academy A L 185 320 1 5 0 20 9.25 —  —  6 120 20.00
4 Wilton A L 75 540 1 2 0 20 3.75 —  —  3 40 13.33
5 Moravian Academy A L 125 335 1 5 0 20 6.25 —  —  6 60 10.00
6 Middlesex County Academy C W 210 85 2 8 2 20 10.50 1.00 5.00 10 110 11.00
7 Edison L 130 150 1 5 3 20 6.50 0.33 2.00 6 80 13.33
8 Millburn B L 255 285 2 8 1 20 12.75 2.00 10.00 10 150 15.00
9 Middlesex County Academy B W 135 80 1 5 2 20 6.75 0.50 3.00 6 80 13.33
10 WWP HSN B W 250 80 3 8 5 20 12.50 0.60 2.20 11 150 13.64
Total 1500 2770 14 50 14 200 7.50 1.00 4.57 64 860 13.44

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Colin Donnelly Kellenberg B 10.0 10 23 4 200 1.80 2.50 8.25 360 36.00
Anthony Diaz Kellenberg B 10.0 3 11 5 200 0.65 0.60 2.80 130 13.00
Olivia Tymon Kellenberg B 5.0 1 5 1 100 0.60 1.00 6.00 60 12.00
Josie Rivera Kellenberg B 5.0 0 7 2 100 0.60 0.00 3.50 60 12.00
Paul Mirabile Kellenberg B 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 —  —  20 4.00
Rebecca Doyle Kellenberg B 5.0 0 2 2 100 0.10 0.00 1.00 10 2.00

Manheim Township A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 East Brunswick B W 490 115 8 7 2 20 24.50 4.00 7.50 15 310 20.67
2 Robert Harp B W 635 30 9 9 2 20 31.75 4.50 9.00 18 420 23.33
3 WWP HSN B W 490 110 5 9 3 20 24.50 1.67 4.67 14 340 24.29
4 Ridgewood B W 490 135 6 8 2 20 24.50 3.00 7.00 14 330 23.57
5 Millburn A L 300 415 5 4 1 20 15.00 5.00 9.00 9 190 21.11
6 Henderson A W 340 335 6 4 2 20 17.00 3.00 5.00 10 220 22.00
7 Hunter A W 425 280 7 5 2 20 21.25 3.50 6.00 12 280 23.33
8 Millburn A L 165 460 2 3 3 20 8.25 0.67 1.67 5 120 24.00
9 Kellenberg A L 275 370 3 6 4 20 13.75 0.75 2.25 9 190 21.11
10 Wilton A W 395 180 7 5 2 20 19.75 3.50 6.00 12 250 20.83
11 Robert Harp A W 355 250 7 2 2 20 17.75 3.50 4.50 9 240 26.67
Total 4360 2680 65 62 25 220 19.82 2.60 5.08 127 2890 22.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Will Steger Manheim Township A 11.0 30 28 13 220 3.02 2.31 4.46 665 60.45
Aizaaz Faiz Manheim Township A 11.0 27 21 11 220 2.55 2.45 4.36 560 50.91
Ellie Taliani Manheim Township A 11.0 5 5 0 220 0.57 —  —  125 11.36
Sanya Nair Manheim Township A 11.0 3 8 1 220 0.55 3.00 11.00 120 10.91

Manheim Township B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 East Brunswick A L 170 380 1 6 1 20 8.50 1.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
2 Hunter B L 95 530 1 3 2 20 4.75 0.50 2.00 4 60 15.00
3 WWP HSN A W 220 195 1 10 3 20 11.00 0.33 3.67 11 120 10.91
4 Gotham A L 245 250 2 8 2 20 12.25 1.00 5.00 10 145 14.50
5 Millburn B W 245 240 4 6 3 20 12.25 1.33 3.33 10 140 14.00
6 Trinity B L 260 315 2 6 0 20 13.00 —  —  8 170 21.25
7 Henderson B W 285 150 4 8 3 20 14.25 1.33 4.00 12 160 13.33
8 Tenafly B W 210 205 1 8 3 20 10.50 0.33 3.00 9 130 14.44
9 Moravian Academy A W 225 195 2 9 3 20 11.25 0.67 3.67 11 120 10.91
10 Ridgewood B W 305 185 3 9 2 20 15.25 1.50 6.00 12 180 15.00
Total 2260 2645 21 73 22 200 11.30 0.95 4.27 94 1325 14.10

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Baybars Charkas Manheim Township B 10.0 12 41 17 200 2.52 0.71 3.12 505 50.50
Elena Hernandez Manheim Township B 10.0 5 14 5 200 0.95 1.00 3.80 190 19.00
Kevin Zhang Manheim Township B 10.0 4 12 0 200 0.90 —  —  180 18.00
Jaisal Patel Manheim Township B 10.0 0 6 0 200 0.30 —  —  60 6.00

Middlesex County Academy A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Hunter A L 110 585 3 2 3 20 5.50 1.00 1.67 5 60 12.00
2 Wilton A L 295 355 4 5 1 20 14.75 4.00 9.00 9 190 21.11
3 Kellenberg B W 320 185 3 9 3 20 16.00 1.00 4.00 12 200 16.67
4 Moravian Academy A W 320 205 4 7 4 20 16.00 1.00 2.75 11 210 19.09
5 Gotham B W 355 180 5 7 0 20 17.75 —  —  12 210 17.50
6 Hunter C L 195 285 4 4 5 20 9.75 0.80 1.60 8 120 15.00
7 Ridgewood A L 225 365 1 7 2 20 11.25 0.50 4.00 8 150 18.75
8 East Brunswick B L 80 505 2 1 2 20 4.00 1.00 1.50 3 50 16.67
9 Gotham A W 330 200 2 9 0 20 16.50 —  —  11 210 19.09
10 Wilton B W 215 135 3 7 4 20 10.75 0.75 2.50 10 120 12.00
Total 2445 3000 31 58 24 200 12.22 1.29 3.71 89 1520 17.08

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Prathit Sanjay Middlesex County Academy A 10.0 9 27 11 200 1.75 0.82 3.27 350 35.00
Ethan Lee Middlesex County Academy A 10.0 11 7 4 200 1.07 2.75 4.50 215 21.50
Rocco Tropea Middlesex County Academy A 10.0 5 15 7 200 0.95 0.71 2.86 190 19.00
Arjun Venat Middlesex County Academy A 10.0 6 9 2 200 0.85 3.00 7.50 170 17.00

Middlesex County Academy B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Moravian Academy B L 80 155 0 6 2 20 4.00 0.00 3.00 6 30 5.00
2 Ridgewood A L 75 415 2 1 1 20 3.75 2.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
3 Robert Harp A L 45 505 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
4 High Tech A L 60 585 0 3 2 20 3.00 0.00 1.50 3 40 13.33
5 Henderson B L 80 230 0 5 0 20 4.00 —  —  5 30 6.00
6 Millburn B L 65 380 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
7 WWP HSN B L 45 170 0 3 3 20 2.25 0.00 1.00 3 30 10.00
8 Edison L 80 180 0 4 2 20 4.00 0.00 2.00 4 50 12.50
9 Kellenberg B L 80 135 0 5 0 20 4.00 —  —  5 30 6.00
10 Middlesex County Academy C W 165 90 1 6 2 20 8.25 0.50 3.50 7 100 14.29
Total 775 2845 3 40 14 200 3.88 0.21 3.07 43 400 9.30

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Isaac Jaramillo Middlesex County Academy B 10.0 1 31 5 200 1.50 0.20 6.40 300 30.00
Yugal Gautam Middlesex County Academy B 7.0 1 2 2 140 0.18 0.50 1.50 25 3.57
Aditya Daga Middlesex County Academy B 5.5 1 1 1 110 0.18 1.00 2.00 20 3.64
Parth Harish Middlesex County Academy B 6.0 0 2 1 120 0.13 0.00 2.00 15 2.50
Harini Nippani Middlesex County Academy B 5.5 0 2 2 110 0.09 0.00 1.00 10 1.82
Sanjana Kulkarni Middlesex County Academy B 6.0 0 2 3 120 0.04 0.00 0.67 5 0.83

Middlesex County Academy C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Hunter C L 140 405 3 3 1 20 7.00 3.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
2 Henderson A L 125 455 1 4 0 20 6.25 —  —  5 70 14.00
3 Tenafly A L 95 275 2 3 1 20 4.75 2.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
4 Trinity B L 150 275 2 4 0 20 7.50 —  —  6 80 13.33
5 High Tech B L 100 420 2 3 0 20 5.00 —  —  5 40 8.00
6 Kellenberg B L 85 210 0 5 3 20 4.25 0.00 1.67 5 50 10.00
7 Millburn B L 45 340 1 1 0 20 2.25 —  —  2 20 10.00
8 WWP HSN B L 110 115 1 4 1 20 5.50 1.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
9 Edison L 110 140 1 5 1 20 5.50 1.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
10 Middlesex County Academy B L 90 165 0 5 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.50 5 50 10.00
Total 1050 2800 13 37 9 200 5.25 1.44 5.56 50 530 10.60

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Adrija Kundu Middlesex County Academy C 8.0 9 16 5 160 1.69 1.80 5.00 270 33.75
Aditya Pasupuleti Middlesex County Academy C 8.0 2 17 1 160 1.22 2.00 19.00 195 24.38
Ansh Bhatti Middlesex County Academy C 9.5 1 3 1 190 0.21 1.00 4.00 40 4.21
Vedhas Walke Middlesex County Academy C 7.3 1 0 1 147 0.07 1.00 1.00 10 1.36
Anuraag Sarkar Middlesex County Academy C 7.2 0 1 1 143 0.03 0.00 1.00 5 0.70

Millburn A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Robert Harp B W 520 95 7 6 1 20 26.00 7.00 13.00 13 360 27.69
2 WWP HSN B W 640 45 10 7 2 20 32.00 5.00 8.50 17 430 25.29
3 Ridgewood B W 545 150 9 5 0 20 27.25 —  —  14 360 25.71
4 East Brunswick B W 560 175 9 5 1 20 28.00 9.00 14.00 14 380 27.14
5 Manheim Township A W 415 300 10 1 1 20 20.75 10.00 11.00 11 260 23.64
6 Kellenberg A W 645 115 12 4 1 20 32.25 12.00 16.00 16 430 26.88
7 Henderson A W 420 325 7 4 1 20 21.00 7.00 11.00 11 280 25.45
8 Manheim Township A W 460 165 6 7 2 20 23.00 3.00 6.50 13 310 23.85
9 Wilton A W 415 240 8 3 1 20 20.75 8.00 11.00 11 270 24.55
10 Hunter A L 245 490 3 4 2 20 12.25 1.50 3.50 7 170 24.29
11 East Brunswick A W 445 265 8 4 1 20 22.25 8.00 12.00 12 290 24.17
Total 5310 2365 89 50 13 220 24.14 6.85 10.69 139 3540 25.47

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Dean Ah Now Millburn A 11.0 72 33 10 220 6.18 7.20 10.50 1360 123.64
Benjamin Hu Millburn A 11.0 12 8 3 220 1.11 4.00 6.67 245 22.27
Charlie Baker Millburn A 11.0 5 9 0 220 0.75 —  —  165 15.00

Millburn B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 WWP HSN A L 200 210 3 4 1 20 10.00 3.00 7.00 7 120 17.14
2 Gotham A L 145 310 3 2 0 20 7.25 —  —  5 80 16.00
3 Hunter B L 175 440 1 5 0 20 8.75 —  —  6 110 18.33
4 East Brunswick A L 50 560 0 2 0 20 2.50 —  —  2 30 15.00
5 Manheim Township B L 240 245 0 9 0 20 12.00 —  —  9 150 16.67
6 Middlesex County Academy B W 380 65 2 11 0 20 19.00 —  —  13 240 18.46
7 Middlesex County Academy C W 340 45 2 11 0 20 17.00 —  —  13 200 15.38
8 Kellenberg B W 285 255 2 8 3 20 14.25 0.67 3.33 10 190 19.00
9 WWP HSN B W 205 25 1 10 0 20 10.25 —  —  11 90 8.18
10 Edison W 170 150 2 5 2 20 8.50 1.00 3.50 7 100 14.29
Total 2190 2305 16 67 6 200 10.95 2.67 13.83 83 1310 15.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Derek Sun Millburn B 10.0 9 20 4 200 1.57 2.25 7.25 315 31.50
Rockie Jiang Millburn B 10.0 4 19 1 200 1.23 4.00 23.00 245 24.50
Aaryan Pugazhendi Millburn B 10.0 1 20 1 200 1.05 1.00 21.00 210 21.00
Brian Kahn Millburn B 10.0 2 8 0 200 0.55 —  —  110 11.00

Moravian Academy A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Wilton A L 190 400 2 4 0 20 9.50 —  —  6 120 20.00
2 Gotham B W 270 250 2 8 2 20 13.50 1.00 5.00 10 170 17.00
3 Hunter A L 240 405 3 6 1 20 12.00 3.00 9.00 9 140 15.56
4 Middlesex County Academy A L 205 320 0 8 1 20 10.25 0.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
5 Kellenberg B W 335 125 3 9 2 20 16.75 1.50 6.00 12 210 17.50
6 Henderson B W 305 155 4 6 3 20 15.25 1.33 3.33 10 200 20.00
7 Tenafly B W 240 115 2 9 6 20 12.00 0.33 1.83 11 150 13.64
8 Ridgewood B W 340 160 3 9 3 20 17.00 1.00 4.00 12 220 18.33
9 Manheim Township B L 195 225 1 7 4 20 9.75 0.25 2.00 8 130 16.25
10 Trinity B L 250 290 1 8 3 20 12.50 0.33 3.00 9 170 18.89
Total 2570 2445 21 74 25 200 12.85 0.84 3.80 95 1640 17.26

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Adams Moravian Academy A 10.0 13 34 14 200 2.33 0.93 3.36 465 46.50
Angela Chen Moravian Academy A 10.0 4 15 0 200 1.05 —  —  210 21.00
Neil Deshmukh Moravian Academy A 10.0 1 17 8 200 0.72 0.13 2.25 145 14.50
Rhea Malhotra Moravian Academy A 10.0 3 8 3 200 0.55 1.00 3.67 110 11.00

Moravian Academy B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Middlesex County Academy B W 155 80 1 7 2 20 7.75 0.50 4.00 8 80 10.00
2 High Tech A L -10 765 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 0 0 — 
3 Henderson B L 135 160 0 7 1 20 6.75 0.00 7.00 7 70 10.00
4 Robert Harp A L 55 485 0 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
5 Ridgewood A L 85 490 0 4 1 20 4.25 0.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
6 Tenafly A W Forfeit
7 Robert Harp B L 55 190 0 4 3 20 2.75 0.00 1.33 4 30 7.50
8 WWP HSN A W 165 105 1 7 0 20 8.25 —  —  8 80 10.00
9 Trinity A L 120 280 0 5 0 20 6.00 —  —  5 70 14.00
10 Gotham B L 75 260 0 5 3 20 3.75 0.00 1.67 5 40 8.00
Total 835 2815 2 42 13 180 4.64 0.15 3.38 44 450 10.23

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Samit Mohapatra Moravian Academy B 9.0 0 19 7 180 0.86 0.00 2.71 155 17.22
Divik Verma Moravian Academy B 9.0 2 15 6 180 0.83 0.33 2.83 150 16.67
Deirdre Hoffman Moravian Academy B 5.5 0 5 0 110 0.45 —  —  50 9.09
Emily Alchaer Moravian Academy B 4.5 0 3 0 90 0.33 —  —  30 6.67
Michael Alchaer Moravian Academy B 4.5 0 0 0 90 0.00 —  —  0 0.00
Evania Raskapur Moravian Academy B 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 —  —  0 0.00

Penn Manor

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Wilton B W 470 80 7 8 3 20 23.50 2.33 5.00 15 300 20.00
2 Edison W 545 45 7 9 4 20 27.25 1.75 4.00 16 370 23.13
3 Trinity A W 510 80 4 11 2 20 25.50 2.00 7.50 15 350 23.33
4 Tenafly B W 380 150 3 9 3 20 19.00 1.00 4.00 12 260 21.67
5 Kellenberg A W 435 200 9 4 2 20 21.75 4.50 6.50 13 270 20.77
6 East Brunswick A L 170 385 2 4 4 20 8.50 0.50 1.50 6 120 20.00
7 High Tech A L 155 485 3 2 8 20 7.75 0.38 0.63 5 130 26.00
8 Robert Harp A L 160 375 2 4 6 20 8.00 0.33 1.00 6 120 20.00
9 Hunter B W 375 270 4 8 1 20 18.75 4.00 12.00 12 240 20.00
10 High Tech B L 230 300 7 2 3 20 11.50 2.33 3.00 9 120 13.33
Total 3430 2370 48 61 36 200 17.15 1.33 3.03 109 2280 20.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Connor Mayers Penn Manor 10.0 45 49 30 200 5.08 1.50 3.13 1015 101.50
Shane Mosley Penn Manor 10.0 2 8 4 200 0.45 0.50 2.50 90 9.00
Isaac Leshok Penn Manor 10.0 0 3 0 200 0.15 —  —  30 3.00
Max Keefer Penn Manor 10.0 1 1 2 200 0.07 0.50 1.00 15 1.50

Ridgewood A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Robert Harp A L 220 390 3 4 3 20 11.00 1.00 2.33 7 150 21.43
2 Middlesex County Academy B W 415 75 5 9 0 20 20.75 —  —  14 250 17.86
3 High Tech A L 170 490 2 5 0 20 8.50 —  —  7 90 12.86
4 Henderson B W 470 105 7 6 1 20 23.50 7.00 13.00 13 310 23.85
5 Moravian Academy B W 490 85 7 9 1 20 24.50 7.00 16.00 16 300 18.75
6 Wilton B W 595 40 5 13 0 20 29.75 —  —  18 390 21.67
7 Middlesex County Academy A W 365 225 3 8 2 20 18.25 1.50 5.50 11 250 22.73
8 Gotham A W 295 225 3 6 2 20 14.75 1.50 4.50 9 200 22.22
9 Hunter C L 250 370 3 4 1 20 12.50 3.00 7.00 7 170 24.29
10 East Brunswick B L 205 340 3 3 0 20 10.25 —  —  6 130 21.67
Total 3475 2345 41 67 10 200 17.38 4.10 10.80 108 2240 20.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Aum Mundhe Ridgewood A 10.0 27 49 4 200 4.38 6.75 19.00 875 87.50
Nicholas Pruitt Ridgewood A 10.0 8 8 0 200 1.00 —  —  200 20.00
Aiden Dartley Ridgewood A 10.0 5 10 4 200 0.78 1.25 3.75 155 15.50
Hannah Choi Ridgewood A 10.0 1 0 2 200 0.03 0.50 0.50 5 0.50

Ridgewood B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 WWP HSN B W 335 35 5 9 4 20 16.75 1.25 3.50 14 190 13.57
2 East Brunswick B L 85 395 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
3 Millburn A L 150 545 3 3 3 20 7.50 1.00 2.00 6 90 15.00
4 Manheim Township A L 135 490 1 4 2 20 6.75 0.50 2.50 5 90 18.00
5 Robert Harp B W 310 110 2 9 2 20 15.50 1.00 5.50 11 200 18.18
6 Tenafly B W 320 110 3 8 4 20 16.00 0.75 2.75 11 215 19.55
7 Trinity B W 305 200 3 8 4 20 15.25 0.75 2.75 11 200 18.18
8 Moravian Academy A L 160 340 2 5 4 20 8.00 0.50 1.75 7 100 14.29
9 Henderson B W 225 195 3 6 2 20 11.25 1.50 4.50 9 130 14.44
10 Manheim Township B L 185 305 1 7 2 20 9.25 0.50 4.00 8 110 13.75
Total 2210 2725 23 64 28 200 11.05 0.82 3.11 87 1365 15.69

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Leandros Manwaring Ridgewood B 9.5 12 24 6 190 2.05 2.00 6.00 390 41.05
Alex Khalitov Ridgewood B 8.5 6 23 12 170 1.53 0.50 2.42 260 30.59
Shrestha Hari Ridgewood B 7.0 3 8 5 140 0.71 0.60 2.20 100 14.29
Joonho Oh Ridgewood B 8.0 2 6 4 160 0.44 0.50 2.00 70 8.75
Ryan Cho Ridgewood B 7.0 0 3 1 140 0.18 0.00 3.00 25 3.57

Robert Harp A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Ridgewood A W 390 220 5 7 3 20 19.50 1.67 4.00 12 260 21.67
2 Henderson B W 410 140 6 7 2 20 20.50 3.00 6.50 13 260 20.00
3 Middlesex County Academy B W 505 45 4 12 3 20 25.25 1.33 5.33 16 340 21.25
4 Moravian Academy B W 485 55 4 12 3 20 24.25 1.33 5.33 16 320 20.00
5 High Tech A L 195 515 2 4 3 20 9.75 0.67 2.00 6 140 23.33
6 Hunter B W 350 290 5 6 1 20 17.50 5.00 11.00 11 220 20.00
7 High Tech B W 375 270 5 6 2 20 18.75 2.50 5.50 11 250 22.73
8 Penn Manor W 375 160 3 10 2 20 18.75 1.50 6.50 13 240 18.46
9 High Tech A L 190 525 3 3 1 20 9.50 3.00 6.00 6 120 20.00
10 East Brunswick A L 320 325 5 5 1 20 16.00 5.00 10.00 10 200 20.00
11 Manheim Township A L 250 355 5 3 3 20 12.50 1.67 2.67 8 160 20.00
Total 3845 2900 47 75 24 220 17.48 1.96 5.08 122 2510 20.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Carolyn Meng Robert Harp A 11.0 18 40 17 220 2.66 1.06 3.41 585 53.18
Rosa Xia Robert Harp A 11.0 16 12 1 220 1.61 16.00 28.00 355 32.27
Jason Selvin Robert Harp A 11.0 8 13 4 220 1.05 2.00 5.25 230 20.91
Veena Nambi Robert Harp A 11.0 5 10 2 220 0.75 2.50 7.50 165 15.00

Robert Harp B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Millburn A L 95 520 1 3 0 20 4.75 —  —  4 50 12.50
2 Manheim Township A L 30 635 0 1 0 20 1.50 —  —  1 20 20.00
3 East Brunswick B L 100 340 1 3 1 20 5.00 1.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
4 WWP HSN B W 175 75 0 9 3 20 8.75 0.00 3.00 9 100 11.11
5 Ridgewood B L 110 310 3 2 3 20 5.50 1.00 1.67 5 60 12.00
6 WWP HSN A W 170 165 3 6 3 20 8.50 1.00 3.00 9 80 8.89
7 Moravian Academy B W 190 55 1 9 1 20 9.50 1.00 10.00 10 90 9.00
8 Gotham B L 180 255 2 7 2 20 9.00 1.00 4.50 9 90 10.00
9 Tenafly A W Forfeit
10 Trinity A L 140 210 2 4 2 20 7.00 1.00 3.00 6 80 13.33
Total 1190 2565 13 44 15 180 6.61 0.87 3.80 57 630 11.05

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Akshat Thakur Robert Harp B 6.0 3 12 4 120 1.21 0.75 3.75 145 24.17
Michelle Jojy Robert Harp B 8.5 3 15 4 170 1.03 0.75 4.50 175 20.59
Gavin Chen Robert Harp B 5.0 4 4 2 100 0.90 2.00 4.00 90 18.00
Kush Vachher Robert Harp B 6.0 2 5 0 120 0.67 —  —  80 13.33
Ethan D'Costa Robert Harp B 5.0 1 6 3 100 0.60 0.33 2.33 60 12.00
Alan Zhu Robert Harp B 5.5 0 2 2 110 0.09 0.00 1.00 10 1.82

Tenafly A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 High Tech B L 240 290 1 8 1 20 12.00 1.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
2 Trinity B W 295 285 4 6 5 20 14.75 0.80 2.00 10 200 20.00
3 Middlesex County Academy C W 275 95 2 9 3 20 13.75 0.67 3.67 11 170 15.45
4 Hunter C L 45 495 0 2 2 20 2.25 0.00 1.00 2 35 17.50
5 Henderson A L 190 490 5 2 3 20 9.50 1.67 2.33 7 110 15.71
6 Moravian Academy B L Forfeit
7 Gotham B L Forfeit
8 Trinity A L Forfeit
9 Robert Harp B L Forfeit
10 WWP HSN A L Forfeit
Total 1045 1655 12 27 14 100 10.45 0.86 2.79 39 665 17.05

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Juno Lee Tenafly A 5.0 9 16 10 100 2.45 0.90 2.50 245 49.00
Jerry Feng Tenafly A 5.0 3 9 4 100 1.15 0.75 3.00 115 23.00
Jeffrey Song Tenafly A 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 —  —  20 4.00

Tenafly B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Edison W 280 70 7 7 3 20 14.00 2.33 4.67 14 120 8.57
2 Trinity A W 240 110 3 7 3 20 12.00 1.00 3.33 10 140 14.00
3 Kellenberg A L 190 265 1 8 3 20 9.50 0.33 3.00 9 110 12.22
4 Penn Manor L 150 380 2 4 2 20 7.50 1.00 3.00 6 90 15.00
5 Wilton B L 180 190 3 5 3 20 9.00 1.00 2.67 8 100 12.50
6 Ridgewood B L 110 320 2 3 2 20 5.50 1.00 2.50 5 60 12.00
7 Moravian Academy A L 115 240 1 4 2 20 5.75 0.50 2.50 5 70 14.00
8 Manheim Township B L 205 210 1 7 0 20 10.25 —  —  8 120 15.00
9 Trinity B L 160 355 0 7 2 20 8.00 0.00 3.50 7 100 14.29
10 Henderson B L 195 250 2 5 1 20 9.75 2.00 7.00 7 120 17.14
Total 1825 2390 22 57 21 200 9.13 1.05 3.76 79 1030 13.04

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Lukas Spitz-Chapman Tenafly B 10.0 13 37 14 200 2.48 0.93 3.57 495 49.50
Suchir Joshi Tenafly B 5.0 6 16 6 100 2.20 1.00 3.67 220 44.00
Hank Jennings Tenafly B 10.0 3 4 1 200 0.40 3.00 7.00 80 8.00

Trinity A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Kellenberg A L 50 420 0 2 0 20 2.50 —  —  2 30 15.00
2 Tenafly B L 110 240 1 4 1 20 5.50 1.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
3 Penn Manor L 80 510 1 3 1 20 4.00 1.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
4 Wilton B L 85 310 0 5 3 20 4.25 0.00 1.67 5 50 10.00
5 Edison W 260 150 1 9 1 20 13.00 1.00 10.00 10 160 16.00
6 Gotham B W 250 170 0 11 0 20 12.50 —  —  11 140 12.73
7 WWP HSN A L 70 195 0 4 4 20 3.50 0.00 1.00 4 50 12.50
8 Tenafly A W Forfeit
9 Moravian Academy B W 280 120 3 9 1 20 14.00 3.00 12.00 12 150 12.50
10 Robert Harp B W 210 140 1 7 1 20 10.50 1.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
Total 1395 2255 7 54 12 180 7.75 0.58 5.08 61 810 13.28

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Sydner Weiner Trinity A 8.0 5 19 8 160 1.41 0.63 3.00 225 28.13
Thomas Brooker Trinity A 9.0 0 20 4 180 1.00 0.00 5.00 180 20.00
Mark Falenchuk Trinity A 9.0 2 15 0 180 1.00 —  —  180 20.00

Trinity B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Henderson A L 135 450 2 3 3 20 6.75 0.67 1.67 5 90 18.00
2 Tenafly A L 285 295 1 9 0 20 14.25 —  —  10 180 18.00
3 High Tech B W 295 290 2 9 1 20 14.75 2.00 11.00 11 180 16.36
4 Middlesex County Academy C W 275 150 0 11 1 20 13.75 0.00 11.00 11 170 15.45
5 Hunter C L 215 355 3 4 0 20 10.75 —  —  7 130 18.57
6 Manheim Township B W 315 260 1 10 2 20 15.75 0.50 5.50 11 210 19.09
7 Ridgewood B L 200 305 0 7 0 20 10.00 —  —  7 130 18.57
8 Henderson B W 340 145 2 9 2 20 17.00 1.00 5.50 11 230 20.91
9 Tenafly B W 355 160 2 10 1 20 17.75 2.00 12.00 12 230 19.17
10 Moravian Academy A W 290 250 3 7 1 20 14.50 3.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
Total 2705 2660 16 79 11 200 13.53 1.45 8.64 95 1730 18.21

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Renato de Angelis Trinity B 10.0 11 43 7 200 2.80 1.57 7.71 560 56.00
Nick Madoff Trinity B 10.0 2 20 1 200 1.13 2.00 22.00 225 22.50
Zane Daniels Trinity B 10.0 3 16 2 200 0.97 1.50 9.50 195 19.50
Max Selendy Trinity B 10.0 0 0 1 200 -0.03 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.50

Wilton A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Moravian Academy A W 400 190 11 2 1 20 20.00 11.00 13.00 13 220 16.92
2 Middlesex County Academy A W 355 295 6 4 1 20 17.75 6.00 10.00 10 230 23.00
3 Gotham B W 420 215 5 7 1 20 21.00 5.00 12.00 12 280 23.33
4 Kellenberg B W 540 75 6 10 0 20 27.00 —  —  16 350 21.88
5 Hunter A L 85 530 3 0 2 20 4.25 1.50 1.50 3 50 16.67
6 Hunter A L 205 465 3 3 0 20 10.25 —  —  6 130 21.67
7 Kellenberg A L 245 310 7 1 2 20 12.25 3.50 4.00 8 140 17.50
8 Henderson A L 245 395 3 5 0 20 12.25 —  —  8 150 18.75
9 Millburn A L 240 415 3 6 1 20 12.00 3.00 9.00 9 140 15.56
10 Manheim Township A L 180 395 4 2 0 20 9.00 —  —  6 100 16.67
Total 2915 3285 51 40 8 200 14.57 6.38 11.38 91 1790 19.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Alexander Koutsoukos Wilton A 10.0 37 30 5 200 4.15 7.40 13.40 830 83.00
Lukas Koutsoukos Wilton A 10.0 14 10 3 200 1.48 4.67 8.00 295 29.50

Wilton B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Penn Manor L 80 470 1 3 1 20 4.00 1.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
2 Kellenberg A L 50 460 0 3 0 20 2.50 —  —  3 20 6.67
3 Edison W 200 180 2 7 0 20 10.00 —  —  9 100 11.11
4 Trinity A W 310 85 0 13 1 20 15.50 0.00 13.00 13 185 14.23
5 Tenafly B W 190 180 2 8 0 20 9.50 —  —  10 80 8.00
6 Ridgewood A L 40 595 0 2 0 20 2.00 —  —  2 20 10.00
7 Gotham A L 115 140 0 7 3 20 5.75 0.00 2.33 7 60 8.57
8 Hunter C L 45 450 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
9 East Brunswick B L 70 500 1 3 1 20 3.50 1.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
10 Middlesex County Academy A L 135 215 2 4 1 20 6.75 2.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
Total 1235 3275 8 53 8 200 6.17 1.00 7.63 61 625 10.25

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Anjo Therattil Wilton B 10.0 8 53 8 200 3.05 1.00 7.63 610 61.00

WWP HSN A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Millburn B W 210 200 2 10 2 20 10.50 1.00 6.00 12 90 7.50
2 East Brunswick A L 30 585 1 1 3 20 1.50 0.33 0.67 2 20 10.00
3 Manheim Township B L 195 220 0 7 1 20 9.75 0.00 7.00 7 130 18.57
4 Hunter B L 25 735 1 0 2 20 1.25 0.50 0.50 1 20 20.00
5 Gotham A W 230 225 1 8 1 20 11.50 1.00 9.00 9 140 15.56
6 Robert Harp B L 165 170 2 5 3 20 8.25 0.67 2.33 7 100 14.29
7 Trinity A W 195 70 2 9 3 20 9.75 0.67 3.67 11 90 8.18
8 Moravian Academy B L 105 165 0 6 3 20 5.25 0.00 2.00 6 60 10.00
9 Gotham B L 165 285 0 7 1 20 8.25 0.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
10 Tenafly A W Forfeit
Total 1320 2655 9 53 19 180 7.33 0.47 3.26 62 750 12.10

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Mythreya Vangapandu WWP HSN A 7.0 3 15 8 140 1.11 0.38 2.25 155 22.14
Pranav Joshi WWP HSN A 7.0 3 9 2 140 0.89 1.50 6.00 125 17.86
Sohan Muppidi WWP HSN A 7.0 0 13 3 140 0.82 0.00 4.33 115 16.43
Kaitlyn Yu WWP HSN A 7.5 1 12 3 150 0.80 0.33 4.33 120 16.00
Edward Cruz WWP HSN A 7.5 2 4 3 150 0.37 0.67 2.00 55 7.33

WWP HSN B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Ridgewood B L 35 335 0 3 1 20 1.75 0.00 3.00 3 10 3.33
2 Millburn A L 45 640 1 1 0 20 2.25 —  —  2 20 10.00
3 Manheim Township A L 110 490 3 2 3 20 5.50 1.00 1.67 5 60 12.00
4 Robert Harp B L 75 175 0 5 1 20 3.75 0.00 5.00 5 30 6.00
5 East Brunswick B L 125 425 1 5 0 20 6.25 —  —  6 60 10.00
6 Edison L 70 260 0 3 2 20 3.50 0.00 1.50 3 50 16.67
7 Middlesex County Academy B W 170 45 0 10 0 20 8.50 —  —  10 70 7.00
8 Middlesex County Academy C W 115 110 0 7 1 20 5.75 0.00 7.00 7 50 7.14
9 Millburn B L 25 205 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
10 Kellenberg B L 80 250 0 4 0 20 4.00 —  —  4 40 10.00
Total 850 2935 5 42 9 200 4.25 0.56 5.22 47 400 8.51

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Ranjini Krishnan WWP HSN B 9.0 2 13 4 180 0.78 0.50 3.75 140 15.56
Aryaman Tomar WWP HSN B 8.5 0 12 1 170 0.68 0.00 12.00 115 13.53
Anish Nagireddy WWP HSN B 7.0 1 7 2 140 0.54 0.50 4.00 75 10.71
Eshan Pant WWP HSN B 8.0 1 7 2 160 0.47 0.50 4.00 75 9.38
Arya Shah WWP HSN B 7.5 1 3 0 150 0.30 —  —  45 6.00

Made with YellowFruit 🍌