The 2019 Scottie on September 21, 2019 Statistics report for All Games (No Finish Order)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Standings

1-4

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
1 Miami Valley (OH) 10 0 0 1.000 585.5 206.0 379.5 77 59 200 29.27 inf inf 136 3640 26.76 0 470 0.00
2 Northmont (OH) 8 2 0 0.800 401.5 328.0 73.5 35 74 200 20.07 inf inf 107 2490 23.27 0 260 0.00
3 Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 6 4 0 0.600 454.0 299.0 155.0 52 72 200 22.70 inf inf 124 2830 22.82 0 210 0.00
4 Woodford County A 6 4 0 0.600 380.0 344.5 35.5 40 61 200 19.00 inf inf 101 2310 22.87 0 280 0.00

5-8

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
1 Middlesboro 7 3 0 0.700 420.0 315.0 105.0 38 73 200 21.00 inf inf 111 2430 21.89 0 470 0.00
2 Paul Laurence Dunbar A 7 3 0 0.700 373.5 322.5 51.0 27 75 200 18.68 inf inf 102 2230 21.86 0 350 0.00
3 Russell A 6 4 0 0.600 437.5 296.0 141.5 35 80 200 21.88 inf inf 111 2620 23.60 0 430 0.00
4 James Clemens (AL) 4 6 0 0.400 346.0 347.5 -1.5 38 58 200 17.30 inf inf 96 1950 20.31 0 360 0.00

9-12

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
1 Dorman A (SC) 7 3 0 0.700 360.5 325.5 35.0 39 58 201 17.94 inf inf 97 1940 20.00 0 500 0.00
2 Daviess County 6 4 0 0.600 366.5 332.0 34.5 27 70 200 18.32 inf inf 99 2120 21.41 0 440 0.00
3 Merrol Hyde (TN) 6 4 0 0.600 342.0 349.5 -7.5 26 65 201 17.01 inf inf 91 1870 20.55 0 510 0.00
4 Danville 4 6 0 0.400 252.5 352.5 -100.0 13 67 200 12.62 inf inf 80 1280 16.00 0 380 0.00

13-16

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
1 Cookeville A (TN) 5 5 0 0.500 324.5 272.0 52.5 17 89 200 16.23 inf inf 106 1670 15.75 0 430 0.00
2 Woodford County B 5 5 0 0.500 271.5 369.0 -97.5 19 64 200 13.57 inf inf 83 1300 15.66 0 490 0.00
3 Boyd County 4 6 0 0.400 269.5 316.0 -46.5 11 70 200 13.47 inf inf 81 1420 17.53 0 410 0.00
4 Detroit Catholic Central C (MI) 4 6 0 0.400 241.0 352.0 -111.0 16 65 200 12.05 inf inf 80 1230 15.38 0 290 0.00

17-20

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
1 duPont Manual 6 4 0 0.600 362.5 265.0 97.5 11 92 200 18.12 inf inf 105 2060 19.62 0 480 0.00
2 Adair County 6 4 0 0.600 272.0 267.5 4.5 10 85 200 13.60 inf inf 95 1290 13.58 0 430 0.00
3 Paul Laurence Dunbar B 5 5 0 0.500 294.0 273.0 21.0 16 81 200 14.70 inf inf 97 1590 16.39 0 300 0.00
4 Trinity 5 5 0 0.500 250.5 294.0 -43.5 19 58 200 12.53 inf inf 77 1300 16.88 0 340 0.00

21-24

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
1 Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 6 4 0 0.600 338.5 239.5 99.0 31 83 200 16.93 inf inf 114 1800 15.79 0 290 0.00
2 Campbell County 5 5 0 0.500 298.0 267.0 31.0 8 83 200 14.90 inf inf 91 1640 18.02 0 390 0.00
3 Henderson County B 4 6 0 0.400 244.5 257.5 -13.0 15 65 200 12.22 inf inf 79 1240 15.70 0 330 0.00
4 Dorman B (SC) 2 8 0 0.200 177.0 280.5 -103.5 4 64 200 8.85 inf inf 68 860 12.65 0 210 0.00

25-28

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
1 Gallatin (TN) 5 5 0 0.500 241.0 258.5 -17.5 8 79 200 12.05 inf inf 87 1250 14.37 0 250 0.00
2 Russell B 4 6 0 0.400 253.3 243.3 10.0 16 59 180 12.67 inf inf 75 1150 15.33 0 300 0.00
3 Henderson County A 4 6 0 0.400 243.5 303.0 -59.5 11 72 201 12.11 inf inf 83 1180 14.22 0 370 0.00
4 Rockcastle County A 4 6 0 0.400 191.7 266.7 -75.0 11 51 181 9.53 inf inf 62 800 12.90 0 250 0.00

29-32

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
1 Portland (TN) 4 6 0 0.400 169.0 236.5 -67.5 6 60 200 8.45 inf inf 66 720 10.91 0 280 0.00
2 Cookeville B (TN) 3 7 0 0.300 136.0 254.0 -118.0 4 46 200 6.80 inf inf 50 490 9.80 0 350 0.00
3 Rockcastle County B 2 8 0 0.200 76.5 285.5 -209.0 3 32 200 3.83 inf inf 35 290 8.29 0 110 0.00
4 Rockcastle County C 0 10 0 0.000 26.0 288.0 -262.0 0 15 200 1.30 0.00 inf 15 70 4.67 0 40 0.00