The 2019 Scottie on September 21, 2019 Statistics report for Morning (1-5)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Standings

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
1 Miami Valley (OH) 5 0 0 1.000 592.0 203.0 389.0 36 32 100 29.60 inf inf 68 1800 26.47 0 300 0.00
2 Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 4 1 0 0.800 476.0 261.0 215.0 22 44 100 23.80 inf inf 66 1490 22.58 0 120 0.00
3 Russell A 4 1 0 0.800 451.0 268.0 183.0 13 46 100 22.55 inf inf 59 1370 23.22 0 230 0.00
4 Northmont (OH) 4 1 0 0.800 436.0 292.0 144.0 18 43 100 21.80 inf inf 59 1340 22.71 0 140 0.00
5 Middlesboro 4 1 0 0.800 434.0 281.0 153.0 16 44 100 21.70 inf inf 60 1260 21.00 0 230 0.00
6 Dorman A (SC) 4 1 0 0.800 356.0 321.0 35.0 16 35 101 17.62 inf inf 51 990 19.41 0 200 0.00
7 Woodford County A 3 2 0 0.600 405.0 295.0 110.0 17 37 100 20.25 inf inf 54 1250 23.15 0 150 0.00
8 Paul Laurence Dunbar A 3 2 0 0.600 404.0 237.0 167.0 12 44 100 20.20 inf inf 56 1210 21.61 0 190 0.00
9 James Clemens (AL) 3 2 0 0.600 378.0 292.0 86.0 22 31 100 18.90 inf inf 53 1070 20.19 0 180 0.00
10 Merrol Hyde (TN) 3 2 0 0.600 355.0 335.0 20.0 13 33 101 17.57 inf inf 46 970 21.09 0 280 0.00
11 Daviess County 3 2 0 0.600 347.0 344.0 3.0 13 31 100 17.35 inf inf 44 990 22.50 0 240 0.00
12 Cookeville A (TN) 3 2 0 0.600 332.0 235.0 97.0 6 48 100 16.60 inf inf 54 870 16.11 0 220 0.00
13 Boyd County 3 2 0 0.600 284.0 285.0 -1.0 4 41 100 14.20 inf inf 45 830 18.44 0 120 0.00
14 Danville 3 2 0 0.600 269.0 315.0 -46.0 7 35 100 13.45 inf inf 42 700 16.67 0 190 0.00
15 Woodford County B 3 2 0 0.600 260.0 373.0 -113.0 12 30 100 13.00 inf inf 42 650 15.48 0 170 0.00
16 Detroit Catholic Central C (MI) 3 2 0 0.600 256.0 300.0 -44.0 6 40 100 12.80 inf inf 45 650 14.44 0 140 0.00
17 duPont Manual 2 3 0 0.400 340.0 298.0 42.0 6 44 100 17.00 inf inf 52 980 18.85 0 190 0.00
18 Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 2 3 0 0.400 307.0 273.0 34.0 15 40 100 15.35 inf inf 55 800 14.55 0 110 0.00
19 Paul Laurence Dunbar B 2 3 0 0.400 286.0 307.0 -21.0 8 40 100 14.30 inf inf 48 760 15.83 0 150 0.00
20 Campbell County 2 3 0 0.400 279.0 308.0 -29.0 3 39 100 13.95 inf inf 42 730 17.38 0 230 0.00
21 Russell B 2 3 0 0.400 251.0 242.0 9.0 9 33 100 12.55 inf inf 42 640 15.24 0 150 0.00
22 Adair County 2 3 0 0.400 242.0 271.0 -29.0 4 43 100 12.10 inf inf 47 550 11.70 0 170 0.00
23 Trinity 2 3 0 0.400 232.0 296.0 -64.0 8 32 100 11.60 inf inf 40 610 15.25 0 110 0.00
24 Henderson County B 2 3 0 0.400 223.0 278.0 -55.0 11 25 100 11.15 inf inf 35 580 16.57 0 120 0.00
25 Gallatin (TN) 2 3 0 0.400 223.0 304.0 -81.0 3 35 100 11.15 inf inf 38 580 15.26 0 140 0.00
26 Rockcastle County A 2 3 0 0.400 176.0 286.0 -110.0 4 25 100 8.80 inf inf 29 400 13.79 0 170 0.00
27 Henderson County A 1 4 0 0.200 202.0 360.0 -158.0 2 30 100 10.10 inf inf 32 480 15.00 0 200 0.00
28 Dorman B (SC) 1 4 0 0.200 176.0 238.0 -62.0 2 32 100 8.80 inf inf 34 420 12.35 0 110 0.00
29 Portland (TN) 1 4 0 0.200 150.0 299.0 -149.0 2 27 100 7.50 inf inf 29 340 11.72 0 110 0.00
30 Cookeville B (TN 1 4 0 0.200 129.0 301.0 -172.0 3 19 100 6.45 inf inf 22 230 10.45 0 180 0.00
31 Rockcastle County B 1 4 0 0.200 77.0 342.0 -265.0 3 15 100 3.85 inf inf 18 160 8.89 0 30 0.00
32 Rockcastle County C 0 5 0 0.000 24.0 312.0 -288.0 0 7 100 1.20 0.00 inf 7 40 5.71 0 10 0.00