Southside Holiday II on December 07, 2019 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Detail

Chase Rochester, Berea

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
JL Mann 1.0 0 3 1 0.00 3.00 25
Thomas Jefferson Classical 1.0 1 1 1 1.00 2.00 20
Total 3.0 1 4 2 0.50 2.50 45

Caleb Fultz, Berea

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Dorman A 1.0 1 5 1 1.00 6.00 60
JL Mann 1.0 0 2 1 0.00 2.00 15
Thomas Jefferson Classical 1.0 0 4 2 0.00 2.00 30
Total 3.0 1 11 4 0.25 3.00 105

Rebekah Parker, Berea

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Dorman A 0.5 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
JL Mann 0.5 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0

Erick Santillan, Berea

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Dorman A 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
JL Mann 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson Classical 1.0 1 0 0 inf inf 15
Total 3.0 1 2 0 inf inf 35

Jay Campos, Berea

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Dorman A 0.5 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
JL Mann 0.5 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson Classical 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0

Aran Bickett, Blue Ridge A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Hillcrest A 1.0 1 1 0 inf inf 25
Dorman B 1.0 1 2 1 1.00 3.00 30
Gaffney A 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 2 5 1 2.00 7.00 75

Payton Larke, Blue Ridge A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Hillcrest A 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman B 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Gaffney A 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10

Logan Bonavia, Blue Ridge A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Hillcrest A 1.0 0 3 0 0.00 inf 30
Dorman B 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Gaffney A 1.0 1 1 0 inf inf 25
Total 3.0 1 5 0 inf inf 65

Anna Little, Blue Ridge A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Hillcrest A 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Dorman B 1.0 0 3 0 0.00 inf 30
Gaffney A 1.0 1 3 1 1.00 4.00 40
Total 3.0 1 8 1 1.00 9.00 90

Hunter Finley, Blue Ridge B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Daniel 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Christ Church B 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Spring Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20

C Jaye Coleman, Blue Ridge B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Daniel 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Christ Church B 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Spring Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 3 0 0.00 inf 30

Lauren Dryden, Blue Ridge B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Daniel 0.5 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Christ Church B 0.5 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Spring Valley B 0.5 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0

Isabella Balliew, Blue Ridge B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Daniel 1.0 0 3 0 0.00 inf 30
Christ Church B 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Spring Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 4 0 0.00 inf 40

Abby McAninch, Blue Ridge B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Daniel 0.5 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Christ Church B 0.5 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Spring Valley B 0.5 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.5 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20

Hayden Waters, Christ Church A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Christ School A 1.0 2 1 1 2.00 3.00 35
Eastside A 1.0 1 2 0 inf inf 35
Eastside (Covington, GA) 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 3 3 1 3.00 6.00 70

Amy Zhang, Christ Church A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Christ School A 1.0 1 1 0 inf inf 25
Eastside A 1.0 0 4 1 0.00 4.00 35
Eastside (Covington, GA) 1.0 0 1 1 0.00 1.00 5
Total 3.0 1 6 2 0.50 3.50 65

Mac Mertens, Christ Church A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Christ School A 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Eastside A 1.0 2 5 0 inf inf 80
Eastside (Covington, GA) 1.0 0 3 1 0.00 3.00 25
Total 3.0 2 10 1 2.00 12.00 125

Jamie Walker, Christ Church B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Spring Valley B 1.0 1 5 0 inf inf 65
Blue Ridge B 1.0 4 0 1 4.00 4.00 55
Daniel 1.0 0 5 1 0.00 5.00 45
Total 3.0 5 10 2 2.50 7.50 165

Nico Ludkowski, Christ Church B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Spring Valley B 1.0 0 4 0 0.00 inf 40
Blue Ridge B 1.0 1 2 0 inf inf 35
Daniel 1.0 0 6 0 0.00 inf 60
Total 3.0 1 12 0 inf inf 135

Grant Dunham, Christ Church B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Spring Valley B 1.0 1 2 0 inf inf 35
Blue Ridge B 1.0 0 4 0 0.00 inf 40
Daniel 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 1 7 0 inf inf 85

Michael Mahoney, Christ School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Christ Church A 1.0 4 2 0 inf inf 80
Eastside (Covington, GA) 1.0 1 2 0 inf inf 35
Eastside A 1.0 2 4 0 inf inf 70
Total 3.0 7 8 0 inf inf 185

Lux Haney-Jardine, Christ School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Christ Church A 1.0 1 1 0 inf inf 25
Eastside (Covington, GA) 1.0 1 2 1 1.00 3.00 30
Eastside A 1.0 3 0 1 3.00 3.00 40
Total 3.0 5 3 2 2.50 4.00 95

Richard Lytle, Christ School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Christ Church A 1.0 1 2 0 inf inf 35
Eastside (Covington, GA) 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Eastside A 1.0 0 1 2 0.00 0.50 0
Total 3.0 1 4 2 0.50 2.50 45

Miles Gardner, Christ School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Christ Church A 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Eastside (Covington, GA) 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Eastside A 1.0 2 1 1 2.00 3.00 35
Total 3.0 2 5 1 2.00 7.00 75

Matthew Luke, Christ School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Greenville B 1.0 0 1 1 0.00 1.00 5
Irmo 1.0 1 1 0 inf inf 25
Riverside B 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 2 1 1.00 3.00 30

Luke Gardner, Christ School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Greenville B 1.0 0 3 1 0.00 3.00 25
Irmo 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Riverside B 1.0 1 0 0 inf inf 15
Total 3.0 1 5 1 1.00 6.00 60

Sanford Gardner, Christ School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Greenville B 1.0 1 0 0 inf inf 15
Irmo 1.0 0 2 1 0.00 2.00 15
Riverside B 1.0 0 2 1 0.00 2.00 15
Total 3.0 1 4 2 0.50 2.50 45

Sophie Cox, Daniel

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Blue Ridge B 1.0 0 4 0 0.00 inf 40
Spring Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Christ Church B 1.0 1 1 0 inf inf 25
Total 3.0 1 5 0 inf inf 65

Vivian Dong, Daniel

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Blue Ridge B 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Spring Valley B 1.0 0 4 0 0.00 inf 40
Christ Church B 1.0 0 4 0 0.00 inf 40
Total 3.0 0 10 0 0.00 inf 100

Isha Pattanaik, Daniel

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Blue Ridge B 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Spring Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Christ Church B 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20

Janki Bava, Dorman A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Berea 1.0 0 2 1 0.00 2.00 15
Thomas Jefferson Classical 1.0 0 4 0 0.00 inf 40
JL Mann 1.0 0 3 2 0.00 1.50 20
Total 3.0 0 9 3 0.00 3.00 75

Andrew Bettencourt, Dorman A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Berea 1.0 2 2 0 inf inf 50
Thomas Jefferson Classical 1.0 0 4 0 0.00 inf 40
JL Mann 1.0 1 4 1 1.00 5.00 50
Total 3.0 3 10 1 3.00 13.00 140

Kairi Johnson, Dorman A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Berea 1.0 1 1 0 inf inf 25
Thomas Jefferson Classical 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
JL Mann 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 1 0 inf inf 25

Anastasia Vorobyova, Dorman A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Berea 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson Classical 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
JL Mann 1.0 0 1 1 0.00 1.00 5
Total 3.0 0 2 1 0.00 2.00 15

David Hinson, Dorman B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Gaffney A 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Blue Ridge A 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Hillcrest A 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 4 0 0.00 inf 40

Evan Bridge, Dorman B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Gaffney A 1.0 0 5 1 0.00 5.00 45
Blue Ridge A 1.0 0 4 0 0.00 inf 40
Hillcrest A 1.0 2 3 0 inf inf 60
Total 3.0 2 12 1 2.00 14.00 145

Katherine Ramirez, Dorman B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Gaffney A 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Ridge A 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Hillcrest A 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10

Carlos Govea-Santos, Dorman B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Gaffney A 1.0 0 3 0 0.00 inf 30
Blue Ridge A 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Hillcrest A 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 0 6 0 0.00 inf 60

Tyler Miller, Dorman C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Gaffney B 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Hillcrest B 1.0 1 2 0 inf inf 35
Eastside C 1.0 1 5 0 inf inf 65
Total 3.0 2 8 0 inf inf 110

Emma McLeod, Dorman C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Gaffney B 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Hillcrest B 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Eastside C 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20

Don Cris, Dorman C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Gaffney B 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Hillcrest B 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Eastside C 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 4 0 0.00 inf 40

Julia Yanez, Dorman C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Gaffney B 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Hillcrest B 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Eastside C 1.0 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 3.0 0 2 1 0.00 2.00 15

Nathan Fry, Eastside A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Eastside (Covington, GA) 1.0 1 0 0 inf inf 15
Christ Church A 1.0 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 -5
Christ School A 1.0 0 2 1 0.00 2.00 15
Total 3.0 1 2 2 0.50 1.50 25

Davis Bailey, Eastside A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Christ Church A 0.5 0 3 0 0.00 inf 30
Christ School A 0.5 1 0 0 inf inf 15
Total 1.0 1 3 0 inf inf 45

Ava Gartman, Eastside A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Eastside (Covington, GA) 1.0 1 1 0 inf inf 25
Christ Church A 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Christ School A 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 1 0 inf inf 25

Job Tan, Eastside A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Eastside (Covington, GA) 1.0 0 2 1 0.00 2.00 15
Christ Church A 1.0 1 0 0 inf inf 15
Christ School A 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 1 3 1 1.00 4.00 40

Tim Nguyen, Eastside A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Eastside (Covington, GA) 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Christ Church A 0.5 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 -5
Christ School A 0.5 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 2.0 0 2 2 0.00 1.00 10

Hayes Brown, Eastside B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Riverside A 1.0 1 8 0 inf inf 95
Spring Valley A 1.0 3 5 1 3.00 8.00 90
Greenville Tech Charter 1.0 1 4 1 1.00 5.00 50
Total 3.0 5 17 2 2.50 11.00 235

Julia Grant, Eastside B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Riverside A 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Spring Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Greenville Tech Charter 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10

Savannah Bailey, Eastside B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Riverside A 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Spring Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Greenville Tech Charter 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0

Davis Summer, Eastside B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Riverside A 1.0 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 -5
Spring Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Greenville Tech Charter 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 0 2 1 0.00 2.00 15

David Dihn, Eastside C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Greenville A 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Gaffney B 1.0 1 1 0 inf inf 25
Dorman C 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 1 0 inf inf 25

Ian Tyner, Eastside C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Greenville A 1.0 0 1 1 0.00 1.00 5
Gaffney B 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Dorman C 1.0 1 3 3 0.33 1.33 30
Total 3.0 1 5 4 0.25 1.50 45

Lilliane Nguyen-Davis, Eastside C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Greenville A 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Gaffney B 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman C 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0

Ian Montondon, Eastside C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Greenville A 1.0 0 4 2 0.00 2.00 30
Gaffney B 1.0 0 3 1 0.00 3.00 25
Dorman C 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 7 3 0.00 2.33 55

Braxton Buff, Eastside (Covington, GA)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Eastside A 1.0 3 2 1 3.00 5.00 60
Christ School A 1.0 2 1 1 2.00 3.00 35
Christ Church A 1.0 2 3 0 inf inf 60
Total 3.0 7 6 2 3.50 6.50 155

Eathan Xu, Eastside (Covington, GA)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Eastside A 1.0 1 1 0 inf inf 25
Christ School A 1.0 1 1 2 0.50 1.00 15
Christ Church A 1.0 2 0 0 inf inf 30
Total 3.0 4 2 2 2.00 3.00 70

Jet Dong, Eastside (Covington, GA)

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Eastside A 1.0 4 0 1 4.00 4.00 55
Christ School A 1.0 3 2 0 inf inf 65
Christ Church A 1.0 6 2 1 6.00 8.00 105
Total 3.0 13 4 2 6.50 8.50 225

Jessi Windle, Gaffney A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Dorman B 1.0 1 2 0 inf inf 35
Hillcrest A 1.0 0 5 1 0.00 5.00 45
Blue Ridge A 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 1 9 1 1.00 10.00 100

Turner Owens, Gaffney A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Dorman B 1.0 0 4 0 0.00 inf 40
Hillcrest A 1.0 1 2 0 inf inf 35
Blue Ridge A 1.0 0 3 0 0.00 inf 30
Total 3.0 1 9 0 inf inf 105

Kaitlin Parker, Gaffney A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Dorman B 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Hillcrest A 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Ridge A 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0

Shannon Rodgers, Gaffney A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Dorman B 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Hillcrest A 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Ridge A 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10

Devin Ruppe, Gaffney B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Dorman C 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Eastside C 1.0 0 1 1 0.00 1.00 5
Riverside C 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 3 1 0.00 3.00 25

Jacob Council, Gaffney B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Dorman C 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Eastside C 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Riverside C 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20

Jason Bohn, Gaffney B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Dorman C 1.0 0 3 2 0.00 1.50 20
Eastside C 1.0 0 5 1 0.00 5.00 45
Riverside C 1.0 1 1 3 0.33 0.67 10
Total 3.0 1 9 6 0.17 1.67 75

Delaney Suarez, Gaffney B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Dorman C 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Eastside C 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Riverside C 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0

Kate Edmondson, Greenville A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Eastside C 1.0 0 3 0 0.00 inf 30
Riverside C 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Hillcrest B 1.0 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 -10
Total 3.0 0 3 2 0.00 1.50 20

Isabella Sheridan, Greenville A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Eastside C 1.0 0 4 0 0.00 inf 40
Riverside C 1.0 1 4 1 1.00 5.00 50
Hillcrest B 1.0 0 6 0 0.00 inf 60
Total 3.0 1 14 1 1.00 15.00 150

Townshend Gillespie, Greenville A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Eastside C 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Riverside C 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Hillcrest B 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20

Kate Bruner, Greenville B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Christ School B 1.0 0 1 1 0.00 1.00 5
Riverside B 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 1 1 0.00 1.00 5

Lee White, Greenville B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Christ School B 0.5 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Riverside B 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Irmo 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0

Ashleigh Parker, Greenville B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Christ School B 0.5 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Irmo 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0

Emilie Moore, Greenville B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Christ School B 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Riverside B 1.0 1 5 0 inf inf 65
Irmo 1.0 1 5 0 inf inf 65
Total 3.0 2 12 0 inf inf 150

Robert Freeman, Greenville B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Christ School B 1.0 1 2 0 inf inf 35
Riverside B 1.0 0 3 1 0.00 3.00 25
Irmo 1.0 1 2 0 inf inf 35
Total 3.0 2 7 1 2.00 9.00 95

Noah Brooks, Greenville Tech Charter

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Riverside A 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Eastside B 1.0 1 0 0 inf inf 15
Total 2.0 1 1 0 inf inf 25

Jude Bruss, Greenville Tech Charter

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Spring Valley A 0.5 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0

Joshua Campbell, Greenville Tech Charter

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Spring Valley A 1.0 1 5 0 inf inf 65
Riverside A 1.0 1 3 0 inf inf 45
Eastside B 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 2 10 0 inf inf 130

Alex Cowden, Greenville Tech Charter

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Spring Valley A 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Riverside A 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Eastside B 1.0 1 2 0 inf inf 35
Total 3.0 1 5 0 inf inf 65

David Daigle, Greenville Tech Charter

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Spring Valley A 0.5 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0

Max Moore, Greenville Tech Charter

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Spring Valley A 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Riverside A 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Eastside B 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 0 6 0 0.00 inf 60

Heath Hiland, Hillcrest A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Blue Ridge A 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Gaffney A 0.5 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10

Michael Sprenger, Hillcrest A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Blue Ridge A 1.0 1 5 0 inf inf 65
Gaffney A 1.0 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 -5
Dorman B 1.0 1 2 2 0.50 1.50 25
Total 3.0 2 7 3 0.67 3.00 85

Brandon Wright, Hillcrest A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Gaffney A 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Dorman B 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20

Brandon Phillips, Hillcrest A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Blue Ridge A 1.0 0 2 1 0.00 2.00 15
Gaffney A 1.0 0 6 0 0.00 inf 60
Dorman B 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 8 1 0.00 8.00 75

Jeremy Selman, Hillcrest A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Blue Ridge A 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Gaffney A 0.5 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 -5
Dorman B 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 -5

Makiya Smith, Hillcrest B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Riverside C 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Dorman C 1.0 0 1 1 0.00 1.00 5
Greenville A 1.0 1 0 0 inf inf 15
Total 3.0 1 2 1 1.00 3.00 30

Latham Waters, Hillcrest B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Riverside C 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Greenville A 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10

Kemira Sullivan, Hillcrest B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Riverside C 1.0 0 3 1 0.00 3.00 25
Dorman C 1.0 0 3 1 0.00 3.00 25
Greenville A 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 7 2 0.00 3.50 60

Khang Nguyen, Hillcrest B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Riverside C 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Dorman C 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Greenville A 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20

Jasmine Burgess, Hillcrest B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Dorman C 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0

Andy Smith, Irmo

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Riverside B 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Greenville B 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0

Jake Sherer, Irmo

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Riverside B 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Greenville B 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0

Hudson Floyd-Evans, Irmo

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Christ School B 1.0 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 -10
Total 1.0 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 -10

William Ostergaard, Irmo

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Riverside B 1.0 0 7 1 0.00 7.00 65
Christ School B 1.0 0 3 0 0.00 inf 30
Greenville B 1.0 1 2 1 1.00 3.00 30
Total 3.0 1 12 2 0.50 6.50 125

Hari Patel, Irmo

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Christ School B 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0

Caleb Counts, Irmo

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Riverside B 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Christ School B 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Greenville B 1.0 2 2 0 inf inf 50
Total 3.0 2 5 0 inf inf 80

Darin Spitzer, JL Mann

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Thomas Jefferson Classical 1.0 0 1 1 0.00 1.00 5
Berea 1.0 1 3 1 1.00 4.00 40
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 4 2 0.50 2.50 45

Noah MacBride, JL Mann

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Thomas Jefferson Classical 1.0 1 4 2 0.50 2.50 45
Berea 1.0 2 5 2 1.00 3.50 70
Dorman A 1.0 1 4 1 1.00 5.00 50
Total 3.0 4 13 5 0.80 3.40 165

Walt Wilber, JL Mann

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Thomas Jefferson Classical 0.5 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Berea 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 1.0 1 0 0 inf inf 15
Total 2.5 1 0 0 inf inf 15

Garner Hart, JL Mann

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Thomas Jefferson Classical 0.5 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0

Xander Hagler, JL Mann

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Thomas Jefferson Classical 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Berea 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman A 1.0 1 1 0 inf inf 25
Total 3.0 1 2 0 inf inf 35

Nayha Hussain, Riverside A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Eastside B 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Greenville Tech Charter 1.0 1 2 0 inf inf 35
Spring Valley A 1.0 1 0 0 inf inf 15
Total 3.0 2 2 0 inf inf 50

Cameron Tsai, Riverside A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Eastside B 1.0 2 1 1 2.00 3.00 35
Greenville Tech Charter 1.0 0 3 0 0.00 inf 30
Spring Valley A 1.0 0 2 2 0.00 1.00 10
Total 3.0 2 6 3 0.67 2.67 75

Kevin Fu, Riverside A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Eastside B 1.0 0 1 2 0.00 0.50 0
Greenville Tech Charter 1.0 2 0 0 inf inf 30
Spring Valley A 1.0 0 1 2 0.00 0.50 0
Total 3.0 2 2 4 0.50 1.00 30

Quinn Berzins, Riverside A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Eastside B 1.0 0 3 0 0.00 inf 30
Greenville Tech Charter 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Spring Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 5 0 0.00 inf 50

John Phillips, Riverside B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Irmo 1.0 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 -5
Greenville B 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Christ School B 1.0 2 1 0 inf inf 40
Total 3.0 2 2 1 2.00 4.00 45

Chase Harvey, Riverside B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Irmo 1.0 0 3 0 0.00 inf 30
Greenville B 1.0 0 4 0 0.00 inf 40
Christ School B 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 0 9 0 0.00 inf 90

Alex Alpert, Riverside B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Irmo 1.0 0 1 1 0.00 1.00 5
Greenville B 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Christ School B 1.0 2 3 0 inf inf 60
Total 3.0 2 5 1 2.00 7.00 75

Bryce Taylor, Riverside B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Irmo 1.0 2 0 0 inf inf 30
Greenville B 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Christ School B 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 2 1 0 inf inf 40

Lena Syed, Riverside C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Hillcrest B 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Greenville A 1.0 1 2 0 inf inf 35
Gaffney B 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 1 6 0 inf inf 75

Alvin Hong, Riverside C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Hillcrest B 1.0 1 2 0 inf inf 35
Greenville A 1.0 1 2 0 inf inf 35
Gaffney B 1.0 1 0 0 inf inf 15
Total 3.0 3 4 0 inf inf 85

Chris Viehe, Riverside C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Hillcrest B 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Greenville A 1.0 1 1 0 inf inf 25
Gaffney B 1.0 1 3 1 1.00 4.00 40
Total 3.0 2 5 1 2.00 7.00 75

Kelsey Park, Riverside C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Hillcrest B 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Greenville A 1.0 0 1 1 0.00 1.00 5
Gaffney B 1.0 0 4 0 0.00 inf 40
Total 3.0 0 7 1 0.00 7.00 65

Sparsho De, Spring Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Greenville Tech Charter 1.0 1 4 2 0.50 2.50 45
Eastside B 1.0 1 6 2 0.50 3.50 65
Riverside A 1.0 3 6 0 inf inf 105
Total 3.0 5 16 4 1.25 5.25 215

Sirawit Shimpalee, Spring Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Greenville Tech Charter 1.0 0 4 0 0.00 inf 40
Eastside B 1.0 2 1 0 inf inf 40
Riverside A 1.0 0 3 0 0.00 inf 30
Total 3.0 2 8 0 inf inf 110

Jareer Imran, Spring Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Greenville Tech Charter 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Eastside B 1.0 1 1 0 inf inf 25
Riverside A 1.0 2 1 1 2.00 3.00 35
Total 3.0 3 2 1 3.00 5.00 60

Ahad Chattha, Spring Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Christ Church B 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20
Daniel 1.0 3 5 1 3.00 8.00 90
Blue Ridge B 1.0 0 8 1 0.00 8.00 75
Total 3.0 3 15 2 1.50 9.00 185

Siddharth Gianey, Spring Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Christ Church B 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Blue Ridge B 1.0 0 2 1 0.00 2.00 15
Total 3.0 0 3 1 0.00 3.00 25

Aleena Chattha, Spring Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
Christ Church B 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Daniel 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Ridge B 1.0 1 0 0 inf inf 15
Total 3.0 1 0 0 inf inf 15

Camden Sloan, Thomas Jefferson Classical

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
JL Mann 1.0 1 5 2 0.50 3.00 55
Dorman A 1.0 0 4 0 0.00 inf 40
Berea 1.0 1 3 2 0.50 2.00 35
Total 3.0 2 12 4 0.50 3.50 130

Aidan O'Reilly, Thomas Jefferson Classical

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
JL Mann 1.0 1 4 1 1.00 5.00 50
Dorman A 1.0 2 5 0 inf inf 80
Berea 1.0 3 2 0 inf inf 65
Total 3.0 6 11 1 6.00 17.00 195

Leila Gagnam, Thomas Jefferson Classical

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts
JL Mann 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10
Dorman A 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Berea 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10