Southside Holiday II on December 07, 2019 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Berea

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dorman A L 170 230 1 7 1 1.00 8.00 8 90 11.25
JL Mann L 110 260 0 5 2 0.00 2.50 5 70 14.00
Thomas Jefferson Classical L 135 210 2 5 3 0.67 2.33 7 70 10.00
Total 415 700 3 17 6 0.50 3.33 20 230 11.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chase Rochester Berea 3.0 1 4 2 0.50 2.50 45 15.00
Caleb Fultz Berea 3.0 1 11 4 0.25 3.00 105 35.00
Rebekah Parker Berea 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Erick Santillan Berea 3.0 1 2 0 inf inf 35 11.67
Jay Campos Berea 2.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Blue Ridge A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hillcrest A L 125 190 1 6 0 inf inf 7 50 7.14
Dorman B W 150 140 1 7 1 1.00 8.00 8 70 8.75
Gaffney A L 125 130 2 6 1 2.00 8.00 8 40 5.00
Total 400 460 4 19 2 2.00 11.50 23 160 6.96

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aran Bickett Blue Ridge A 3.0 2 5 1 2.00 7.00 75 25.00
Payton Larke Blue Ridge A 3.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Logan Bonavia Blue Ridge A 3.0 1 5 0 inf inf 65 21.67
Anna Little Blue Ridge A 3.0 1 8 1 1.00 9.00 90 30.00

Blue Ridge B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Daniel L 80 120 0 6 0 0.00 inf 6 20 3.33
Christ Church B L 50 270 0 3 0 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
Spring Valley B L 30 145 0 2 0 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Total 160 535 0 11 0 0.00 inf 11 50 4.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hunter Finley Blue Ridge B 3.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20 6.67
C Jaye Coleman Blue Ridge B 3.0 0 3 0 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Lauren Dryden Blue Ridge B 1.5 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Isabella Balliew Blue Ridge B 3.0 0 4 0 0.00 inf 40 13.33
Abby McAninch Blue Ridge B 1.5 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20 13.33

Christ Church A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Christ School A L 210 440 3 4 1 3.00 7.00 7 130 18.57
Eastside A W 430 65 3 11 1 3.00 14.00 14 280 20.00
Eastside (Covington, GA) L 110 495 0 4 2 0.00 2.00 4 80 20.00
Total 750 1000 6 19 4 1.50 6.25 25 490 19.60

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hayden Waters Christ Church A 3.0 3 3 1 3.00 6.00 70 23.33
Amy Zhang Christ Church A 3.0 1 6 2 0.50 3.50 65 21.67
Mac Mertens Christ Church A 3.0 2 10 1 2.00 12.00 125 41.67

Christ Church B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Spring Valley B W 310 50 2 11 0 inf inf 13 170 13.08
Blue Ridge B W 270 50 5 6 1 5.00 11.00 11 140 12.73
Daniel W 215 125 0 12 1 0.00 12.00 12 100 8.33
Total 795 225 7 29 2 3.50 18.00 36 410 11.39

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jamie Walker Christ Church B 3.0 5 10 2 2.50 7.50 165 55.00
Nico Ludkowski Christ Church B 3.0 1 12 0 inf inf 135 45.00
Grant Dunham Christ Church B 3.0 1 7 0 inf inf 85 28.33

Christ School A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Christ Church A W 440 210 6 7 0 inf inf 13 280 21.54
Eastside (Covington, GA) L 285 325 2 7 1 2.00 9.00 9 190 21.11
Eastside A W 425 105 7 6 4 1.75 3.25 13 280 21.54
Total 1150 640 15 20 5 3.00 7.00 35 750 21.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Mahoney Christ School A 3.0 7 8 0 inf inf 185 61.67
Lux Haney-Jardine Christ School A 3.0 5 3 2 2.50 4.00 95 31.67
Richard Lytle Christ School A 3.0 1 4 2 0.50 2.50 45 15.00
Miles Gardner Christ School A 3.0 2 5 1 2.00 7.00 75 25.00

Christ School B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Greenville B L 95 130 1 4 2 0.50 2.50 5 50 10.00
Irmo W 140 95 1 5 1 1.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Riverside B L 50 190 1 2 1 1.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
Total 285 415 3 11 4 0.75 3.50 14 150 10.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matthew Luke Christ School B 3.0 1 2 1 1.00 3.00 30 10.00
Luke Gardner Christ School B 3.0 1 5 1 1.00 6.00 60 20.00
Sanford Gardner Christ School B 3.0 1 4 2 0.50 2.50 45 15.00

Daniel

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Blue Ridge B W 120 80 0 6 0 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00
Spring Valley B L 140 200 0 6 0 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33
Christ Church B L 125 215 1 5 0 inf inf 6 60 10.00
Total 385 495 1 17 0 inf inf 18 200 11.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sophie Cox Daniel 3.0 1 5 0 inf inf 65 21.67
Vivian Dong Daniel 3.0 0 10 0 0.00 inf 100 33.33
Isha Pattanaik Daniel 3.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20 6.67

Dorman A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Berea W 230 170 3 5 1 3.00 8.00 8 140 17.50
Thomas Jefferson Classical L 220 330 0 9 0 0.00 inf 9 130 14.44
JL Mann W 235 170 1 8 4 0.25 2.25 9 160 17.78
Total 685 670 4 22 5 0.80 5.20 26 430 16.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
Janki Bava Dorman A 3.0 0 9 3 0.00 3.00 75 25.00
Andrew Bettencourt Dorman A 3.0 3 10 1 3.00 13.00 140 46.67
Kairi Johnson Dorman A 3.0 1 1 0 inf inf 25 8.33
Anastasia Vorobyova Dorman A 3.0 0 2 1 0.00 2.00 15 5.00

Dorman B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Gaffney A L 135 165 0 9 1 0.00 9.00 9 50 5.56
Blue Ridge A L 140 150 0 8 0 0.00 inf 8 60 7.50
Hillcrest A W 130 75 2 6 0 inf inf 8 40 5.00
Total 405 390 2 23 1 2.00 25.00 25 150 6.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Hinson Dorman B 3.0 0 4 0 0.00 inf 40 13.33
Evan Bridge Dorman B 3.0 2 12 1 2.00 14.00 145 48.33
Katherine Ramirez Dorman B 3.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Carlos Govea-Santos Dorman B 3.0 0 6 0 0.00 inf 60 20.00

Dorman C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Gaffney B W 130 90 0 7 0 0.00 inf 7 60 8.57
Hillcrest B W 65 50 1 3 0 inf inf 4 20 5.00
Eastside C W 100 60 1 6 1 1.00 7.00 7 30 4.29
Total 295 200 2 16 1 2.00 18.00 18 110 6.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tyler Miller Dorman C 3.0 2 8 0 inf inf 110 36.67
Emma McLeod Dorman C 3.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Don Cris Dorman C 3.0 0 4 0 0.00 inf 40 13.33
Julia Yanez Dorman C 3.0 0 2 1 0.00 2.00 15 5.00

Eastside A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Eastside (Covington, GA) L 185 350 2 5 1 2.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Christ Church A L 65 430 1 3 2 0.50 2.00 4 30 7.50
Christ School A L 105 425 1 3 2 0.50 2.00 4 70 17.50
Total 355 1205 4 11 5 0.80 3.00 15 210 14.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nathan Fry Eastside A 3.0 1 2 2 0.50 1.50 25 8.33
Davis Bailey Eastside A 1.0 1 3 0 inf inf 45 45.00
Ava Gartman Eastside A 3.0 1 1 0 inf inf 25 8.33
Job Tan Eastside A 3.0 1 3 1 1.00 4.00 40 13.33
Tim Nguyen Eastside A 2.0 0 2 2 0.00 1.00 10 5.00

Eastside B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Riverside A W 230 165 1 9 1 1.00 10.00 10 130 13.00
Spring Valley A L 170 350 3 5 1 3.00 8.00 8 80 10.00
Greenville Tech Charter L 180 190 1 6 1 1.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Total 580 705 5 20 3 1.67 8.33 25 320 12.80

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hayes Brown Eastside B 3.0 5 17 2 2.50 11.00 235 78.33
Julia Grant Eastside B 3.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Savannah Bailey Eastside B 3.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Davis Summer Eastside B 3.0 0 2 1 0.00 2.00 15 5.00

Eastside C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Greenville A L 85 150 0 5 3 0.00 1.67 5 50 10.00
Gaffney B W 120 90 1 5 1 1.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Dorman C L 60 100 1 3 3 0.33 1.33 4 30 7.50
Total 265 340 2 13 7 0.29 2.14 15 140 9.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Dihn Eastside C 3.0 1 1 0 inf inf 25 8.33
Ian Tyner Eastside C 3.0 1 5 4 0.25 1.50 45 15.00
Lilliane Nguyen-Davis Eastside C 3.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ian Montondon Eastside C 3.0 0 7 3 0.00 2.33 55 18.33

Eastside (Covington, GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Eastside A W 350 185 8 3 2 4.00 5.50 11 210 19.09
Christ School A W 325 285 6 4 3 2.00 3.33 10 210 21.00
Christ Church A W 495 110 10 5 1 10.00 15.00 15 300 20.00
Total 1170 580 24 12 6 4.00 6.00 36 720 20.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
Braxton Buff Eastside (Covington, GA) 3.0 7 6 2 3.50 6.50 155 51.67
Eathan Xu Eastside (Covington, GA) 3.0 4 2 2 2.00 3.00 70 23.33
Jet Dong Eastside (Covington, GA) 3.0 13 4 2 6.50 8.50 225 75.00

Gaffney A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dorman B W 165 135 1 6 0 inf inf 7 90 12.86
Hillcrest A L 80 140 1 7 1 1.00 8.00 8 0 0.00
Blue Ridge A W 130 125 0 6 0 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67
Total 375 400 2 19 1 2.00 21.00 21 160 7.62

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jessi Windle Gaffney A 3.0 1 9 1 1.00 10.00 100 33.33
Turner Owens Gaffney A 3.0 1 9 0 inf inf 105 35.00
Kaitlin Parker Gaffney A 3.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Shannon Rodgers Gaffney A 3.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10 3.33

Gaffney B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dorman C L 90 130 0 7 2 0.00 3.50 7 30 4.29
Eastside C L 90 120 0 6 2 0.00 3.00 6 40 6.67
Riverside C L 20 195 1 1 3 0.33 0.67 2 10 5.00
Total 200 445 1 14 7 0.14 2.14 15 80 5.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
Devin Ruppe Gaffney B 3.0 0 3 1 0.00 3.00 25 8.33
Jacob Council Gaffney B 3.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Jason Bohn Gaffney B 3.0 1 9 6 0.17 1.67 75 25.00
Delaney Suarez Gaffney B 3.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Greenville A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Eastside C W 150 85 0 8 0 0.00 inf 8 70 8.75
Riverside C L 120 150 1 4 1 1.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Hillcrest B W 110 65 0 7 2 0.00 3.50 7 50 7.14
Total 380 300 1 19 3 0.33 6.67 20 190 9.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kate Edmondson Greenville A 3.0 0 3 2 0.00 1.50 20 6.67
Isabella Sheridan Greenville A 3.0 1 14 1 1.00 15.00 150 50.00
Townshend Gillespie Greenville A 3.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20 6.67

Greenville B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Christ School B W 130 95 1 5 1 1.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
Riverside B W 190 140 1 8 1 1.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
Irmo W 200 170 2 7 0 inf inf 9 100 11.11
Total 520 405 4 20 2 2.00 12.00 24 270 11.25

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kate Bruner Greenville B 2.0 0 1 1 0.00 1.00 5 2.50
Lee White Greenville B 2.5 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ashleigh Parker Greenville B 1.5 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Emilie Moore Greenville B 3.0 2 12 0 inf inf 150 50.00
Robert Freeman Greenville B 3.0 2 7 1 2.00 9.00 95 31.67

Greenville Tech Charter

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Spring Valley A L 205 255 1 9 0 inf inf 10 100 10.00
Riverside A L 195 235 1 7 0 inf inf 8 110 13.75
Eastside B W 190 180 2 6 0 inf inf 8 100 12.50
Total 590 670 4 22 0 inf inf 26 310 11.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
Noah Brooks Greenville Tech Charter 2.0 1 1 0 inf inf 25 12.50
Jude Bruss Greenville Tech Charter 0.5 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Joshua Campbell Greenville Tech Charter 3.0 2 10 0 inf inf 130 43.33
Alex Cowden Greenville Tech Charter 3.0 1 5 0 inf inf 65 21.67
David Daigle Greenville Tech Charter 0.5 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Max Moore Greenville Tech Charter 3.0 0 6 0 0.00 inf 60 20.00

Hillcrest A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Blue Ridge A W 190 125 1 8 1 1.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
Gaffney A W 140 80 0 7 2 0.00 3.50 7 80 11.43
Dorman B L 75 130 1 3 2 0.50 2.00 4 40 10.00
Total 405 335 2 18 5 0.40 4.00 20 220 11.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
Heath Hiland Hillcrest A 1.5 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10 6.67
Michael Sprenger Hillcrest A 3.0 2 7 3 0.67 3.00 85 28.33
Brandon Wright Hillcrest A 2.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20 10.00
Brandon Phillips Hillcrest A 3.0 0 8 1 0.00 8.00 75 25.00
Jeremy Selman Hillcrest A 2.5 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 -5 -2.00

Hillcrest B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Riverside C L 55 145 0 5 1 0.00 5.00 5 10 2.00
Dorman C L 50 65 0 4 2 0.00 2.00 4 20 5.00
Greenville A L 65 110 1 3 0 inf inf 4 20 5.00
Total 170 320 1 12 3 0.33 4.33 13 50 3.85

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
Makiya Smith Hillcrest B 3.0 1 2 1 1.00 3.00 30 10.00
Latham Waters Hillcrest B 2.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10 5.00
Kemira Sullivan Hillcrest B 3.0 0 7 2 0.00 3.50 60 20.00
Khang Nguyen Hillcrest B 3.0 0 2 0 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Jasmine Burgess Hillcrest B 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Irmo

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Riverside B W 215 110 0 8 1 0.00 8.00 8 140 17.50
Christ School B L 95 140 0 5 2 0.00 2.50 5 55 11.00
Greenville B L 170 200 3 4 1 3.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Total 480 450 3 17 4 0.75 5.00 20 285 14.25

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andy Smith Irmo 2.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jake Sherer Irmo 2.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Hudson Floyd-Evans Irmo 1.0 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 -10 -10.00
William Ostergaard Irmo 3.0 1 12 2 0.50 6.50 125 41.67
Hari Patel Irmo 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Caleb Counts Irmo 3.0 2 5 0 inf inf 80 26.67

JL Mann

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Thomas Jefferson Classical L 180 205 1 6 3 0.33 2.33 7 120 17.14
Berea W 260 110 3 8 3 1.00 3.67 11 150 13.64
Dorman A L 170 235 3 5 1 3.00 8.00 8 80 10.00
Total 610 550 7 19 7 1.00 3.71 26 350 13.46

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
Darin Spitzer JL Mann 3.0 1 4 2 0.50 2.50 45 15.00
Noah MacBride JL Mann 3.0 4 13 5 0.80 3.40 165 55.00
Walt Wilber JL Mann 2.5 1 0 0 inf inf 15 6.00
Garner Hart JL Mann 0.5 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Xander Hagler JL Mann 3.0 1 2 0 inf inf 35 11.67

Riverside A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Eastside B L 165 230 2 5 3 0.67 2.33 7 100 14.29
Greenville Tech Charter W 235 195 3 6 0 inf inf 9 130 14.44
Spring Valley A L 95 420 1 4 4 0.25 1.25 5 60 12.00
Total 495 845 6 15 7 0.86 3.00 21 290 13.81

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nayha Hussain Riverside A 3.0 2 2 0 inf inf 50 16.67
Cameron Tsai Riverside A 3.0 2 6 3 0.67 2.67 75 25.00
Kevin Fu Riverside A 3.0 2 2 4 0.50 1.00 30 10.00
Quinn Berzins Riverside A 3.0 0 5 0 0.00 inf 50 16.67

Riverside B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Irmo L 110 215 2 4 2 1.00 3.00 6 50 8.33
Greenville B L 140 190 0 7 0 0.00 inf 7 70 10.00
Christ School B W 190 50 4 6 0 inf inf 10 70 7.00
Total 440 455 6 17 2 3.00 11.50 23 190 8.26

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Phillips Riverside B 3.0 2 2 1 2.00 4.00 45 15.00
Chase Harvey Riverside B 3.0 0 9 0 0.00 inf 90 30.00
Alex Alpert Riverside B 3.0 2 5 1 2.00 7.00 75 25.00
Bryce Taylor Riverside B 3.0 2 1 0 inf inf 40 13.33

Riverside C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hillcrest B W 145 55 1 7 0 inf inf 8 60 7.50
Greenville A W 150 120 3 6 1 3.00 9.00 9 50 5.56
Gaffney B W 195 20 2 9 1 2.00 11.00 11 80 7.27
Total 490 195 6 22 2 3.00 14.00 28 190 6.79

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lena Syed Riverside C 3.0 1 6 0 inf inf 75 25.00
Alvin Hong Riverside C 3.0 3 4 0 inf inf 85 28.33
Chris Viehe Riverside C 3.0 2 5 1 2.00 7.00 75 25.00
Kelsey Park Riverside C 3.0 0 7 1 0.00 7.00 65 21.67

Spring Valley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Greenville Tech Charter W 255 205 1 8 2 0.50 4.50 9 170 18.89
Eastside B W 350 170 4 8 2 2.00 6.00 12 220 18.33
Riverside A W 420 95 5 10 1 5.00 15.00 15 250 16.67
Total 1025 470 10 26 5 2.00 7.20 36 640 17.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sparsho De Spring Valley A 3.0 5 16 4 1.25 5.25 215 71.67
Sirawit Shimpalee Spring Valley A 3.0 2 8 0 inf inf 110 36.67
Jareer Imran Spring Valley A 3.0 3 2 1 3.00 5.00 60 20.00

Spring Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Christ Church B L 50 310 0 2 0 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Daniel W 200 140 3 6 1 3.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
Blue Ridge B W 145 30 1 10 2 0.50 5.50 11 40 3.64
Total 395 480 4 18 3 1.33 7.33 22 170 7.73

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ahad Chattha Spring Valley B 3.0 3 15 2 1.50 9.00 185 61.67
Siddharth Gianey Spring Valley B 3.0 0 3 1 0.00 3.00 25 8.33
Aleena Chattha Spring Valley B 3.0 1 0 0 inf inf 15 5.00

Thomas Jefferson Classical

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
JL Mann W 205 180 2 10 3 0.67 4.00 12 90 7.50
Dorman A W 330 220 2 9 0 inf inf 11 210 19.09
Berea W 210 135 4 5 2 2.00 4.50 9 110 12.22
Total 745 535 8 24 5 1.60 6.40 32 410 12.81

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 P/N G/N Pts PPG
Camden Sloan Thomas Jefferson Classical 3.0 2 12 4 0.50 3.50 130 43.33
Aidan O'Reilly Thomas Jefferson Classical 3.0 6 11 1 6.00 17.00 195 65.00
Leila Gagnam Thomas Jefferson Classical 3.0 0 1 0 0.00 inf 10 3.33