2019 Miami Valley School Fall Kickoff (HS) on September 28, 2019 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Miami Valley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bellbrook Purple W 665 50 10 7 1 20 33.25 10.00 17.00 17 450 26.47
George Washington B W 560 155 10 3 2 20 28.00 5.00 6.50 13 390 30.00
Sidney W 655 75 12 5 1 20 32.75 12.00 17.00 17 430 25.29
DCC B W 565 190 9 5 0 20 28.25 inf inf 14 380 27.14
Allderdice W 465 245 9 4 3 20 23.25 3.00 4.33 13 305 23.46
DCC C W 535 160 10 4 1 20 26.75 10.00 14.00 14 350 25.00
DCC B W 740 25 13 6 1 20 37.00 13.00 19.00 19 490 25.79
Dublin Scioto W 520 180 5 8 1 20 26.00 5.00 13.00 13 370 28.46
Northmont A W 630 125 10 6 0 20 31.50 inf inf 16 420 26.25
George Washington A W 335 330 6 4 1 20 16.75 6.00 10.00 10 210 21.00
Beavercreek W 480 280 8 4 0 20 24.00 inf inf 12 320 26.67
Total 6150 1815 102 56 11 220 27.95 9.27 14.36 158 4115 26.04

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John John Groger Miami Valley A 11.0 64 33 6 220 5.73 10.67 16.17 1260 114.55
William Groger Miami Valley A 11.0 37 22 5 220 3.41 7.40 11.80 750 68.18
Lakshmi Jain Miami Valley A 11.0 1 1 0 220 0.11 inf inf 25 2.27
Nathan Howell Miami Valley A 11.0 0 0 0 220 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Allderdice

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sidney W 330 200 5 5 3 20 16.50 1.67 3.33 10 220 22.00
George Washington B W 345 185 3 8 2 20 17.25 1.50 5.50 11 230 20.91
DCC B W 310 205 3 7 5 20 15.50 0.60 2.00 10 220 22.00
Bellbrook Purple W 320 110 2 10 6 20 16.00 0.33 2.00 12 220 18.33
Miami Valley A L 245 465 1 6 0 20 12.25 inf inf 7 170 24.29
Solon A L 305 380 3 6 0 20 15.25 inf inf 9 200 22.22
DCC A L 190 540 2 3 2 20 9.50 1.00 2.50 5 140 28.00
Beavercreek L 165 490 2 4 1 20 8.25 2.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Solon B W 345 180 5 7 4 20 17.25 1.25 3.00 12 220 18.33
Walnut Hills L 255 265 4 5 5 20 12.75 0.80 1.80 9 170 18.89
Total 2810 3020 30 61 28 200 14.05 1.07 3.25 91 1890 20.77

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michal Hajlasz Allderdice 10.0 5 17 8 200 1.02 0.62 2.75 205 20.50
Truman Jury Allderdice 10.0 17 26 5 200 2.45 3.40 8.60 490 49.00
Omri Raz Allderdice 10.0 2 7 7 200 0.33 0.29 1.29 65 6.50
Sam Zlotnikov Allderdice 10.0 6 11 8 200 0.80 0.75 2.12 160 16.00

Sidney

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Allderdice L 200 330 0 8 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 8 120 15.00
Miami Valley A L 75 655 2 1 1 20 3.75 2.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Bellbrook Purple W 295 75 0 12 1 20 14.75 0.00 12.00 12 180 15.00
George Washington B L 180 280 0 7 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71
DCC B L 115 360 0 6 0 20 5.75 0.00 inf 6 55 9.17
Bellbrook Gold W 310 185 2 8 0 20 15.50 inf inf 10 200 20.00
Oakwood B W 300 100 0 14 0 20 15.00 0.00 inf 14 160 11.43
Bellbrook Purple W 250 225 0 8 0 20 12.50 0.00 inf 8 170 21.25
Bellefontaine W 270 185 0 10 0 20 13.50 0.00 inf 10 170 17.00
Northmont B L Forfeit
Total 1995 2395 4 74 2 180 11.08 2.00 39.00 78 1205 15.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nobel Zhou Sidney 9.0 4 68 1 180 4.08 4.00 72.00 735 81.67
Ava Westfall Sidney 9.0 0 3 1 180 0.14 0.00 3.00 25 2.78
Lea Baldwin Sidney 9.0 0 3 0 180 0.17 0.00 inf 30 3.33

Bellbrook Purple

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami Valley A L 50 665 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
DCC B L 125 380 0 5 1 20 6.25 0.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Sidney L 75 295 1 5 2 20 3.75 0.50 3.00 6 20 3.33
Allderdice L 110 320 0 5 1 20 5.50 0.00 5.00 5 65 13.00
George Washington B L 115 205 0 6 1 20 5.75 0.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Oakwood B W 185 175 0 7 1 20 9.25 0.00 7.00 7 120 17.14
Northmont B L 100 235 0 4 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00
Sidney L 225 250 1 8 0 20 11.25 inf inf 9 130 14.44
Bellbrook Gold L 140 215 0 8 2 20 7.00 0.00 4.00 8 70 8.75
Bellefontaine L 70 185 1 3 1 20 3.50 1.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
Total 1195 2925 3 54 9 200 5.97 0.33 6.33 57 655 11.49

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ryan Cross Bellbrook Purple 10.0 2 23 5 200 1.18 0.40 5.00 235 23.50
Ryan Williams Bellbrook Purple 10.0 1 18 2 200 0.93 0.50 9.50 185 18.50
Camden Bettencourt Bellbrook Purple 10.0 0 9 2 200 0.40 0.00 4.50 80 8.00
Conor Dean Bellbrook Purple 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Richard Lee Bellbrook Purple 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00

George Washington B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
DCC B L 180 330 2 6 0 20 9.00 inf inf 8 90 11.25
Miami Valley A L 155 560 2 4 1 20 7.75 2.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
Allderdice L 185 345 3 3 0 20 9.25 inf inf 6 110 18.33
Sidney W 280 180 1 9 3 20 14.00 0.33 3.33 10 190 19.00
Bellbrook Purple W 205 115 1 8 4 20 10.25 0.25 2.25 9 130 14.44
Little Miami L 160 260 2 5 2 20 8.00 1.00 3.50 7 90 12.86
Oakwood A W 270 260 1 9 1 20 13.50 1.00 10.00 10 170 17.00
DCC D L 205 280 1 8 2 20 10.25 0.50 4.50 9 120 13.33
Miami Valley B L 100 390 1 3 3 20 5.00 0.33 1.33 4 70 17.50
Clermont Northeastern W Forfeit
Total 1740 2720 14 55 16 180 9.67 0.88 4.31 69 1060 15.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Reese Mason George Washington B 9.0 9 37 13 180 2.44 0.69 3.54 440 48.89
Marley Kepple George Washington B 9.0 0 2 0 180 0.11 0.00 inf 20 2.22
Ayaan Shaik George Washington B 9.0 2 7 3 180 0.47 0.67 3.00 85 9.44
Isaac Combs George Washington B 9.0 3 9 0 180 0.75 inf inf 135 15.00

DCC B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
George Washington B W 330 180 2 9 0 20 16.50 inf inf 11 210 19.09
Bellbrook Purple W 380 125 1 12 3 20 19.00 0.33 4.33 13 260 20.00
Allderdice L 205 310 1 7 0 20 10.25 inf inf 8 120 15.00
Miami Valley A L 190 565 4 2 0 20 9.50 inf inf 6 110 18.33
Sidney W 360 115 7 6 3 20 18.00 2.33 4.33 13 210 16.15
George Washington A L 295 330 6 3 1 20 14.75 6.00 9.00 9 180 20.00
Miami Valley A L 25 740 0 1 1 20 1.25 0.00 1.00 1 20 20.00
DCC C W 425 95 3 12 2 20 21.25 1.50 7.50 15 270 18.00
Dublin Scioto W 270 240 2 7 0 20 13.50 inf inf 9 170 18.89
Northmont A L 280 330 7 3 3 20 14.00 2.33 3.33 10 160 16.00
Total 2760 3030 33 62 13 200 13.80 2.54 7.31 95 1710 18.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bryce Murray DCC B 10.0 8 22 4 200 1.60 2.00 7.50 320 32.00
Michael Merucci DCC B 10.0 9 16 3 200 1.40 3.00 8.33 280 28.00
Zachary Ernst DCC B 10.0 10 8 2 200 1.10 5.00 9.00 220 22.00
Matt Abraham DCC B 10.0 6 16 4 200 1.15 1.50 5.50 230 23.00

Dublin Scioto

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
DCC C W 385 90 6 9 1 20 19.25 6.00 15.00 15 210 14.00
Oakwood A W 405 145 8 6 1 20 20.25 8.00 14.00 14 230 16.43
Little Miami W 315 180 3 8 4 20 15.75 0.75 2.75 11 210 19.09
Bellefontaine W 520 -5 5 12 3 20 26.00 1.67 5.67 17 340 20.00
DCC A L 265 305 7 2 2 20 13.25 3.50 4.50 9 150 16.67
Northmont A L 145 365 4 2 5 20 7.25 0.80 1.20 6 90 15.00
George Washington A L 335 350 4 6 3 21 15.95 1.33 3.33 10 230 23.00
Miami Valley A L 180 520 5 2 7 20 9.00 0.71 1.00 7 120 17.14
DCC B L 240 270 5 4 3 20 12.00 1.67 3.00 9 140 15.56
DCC C L 235 320 5 5 4 20 11.75 1.25 2.50 10 130 13.00
Total 3025 2540 52 56 33 201 15.05 1.58 3.27 108 1850 17.13

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Edward Liu Dublin Scioto 10.0 45 35 22 201 4.55 2.05 3.64 915 91.50
Visvam Srinivasan Dublin Scioto 10.0 6 17 9 201 1.07 0.67 2.56 215 21.50
Steven Botos Dublin Scioto 10.0 1 3 2 201 0.17 0.50 2.00 35 3.50
Suhani Arya Dublin Scioto 5.5 0 0 0 111 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Presheeca Ragavan Dublin Scioto 4.5 0 1 0 91 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.22

DCC C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dublin Scioto L 90 385 1 3 3 20 4.50 0.33 1.33 4 60 15.00
DCC A L 75 615 1 2 2 20 3.75 0.50 1.50 3 50 16.67
Bellefontaine W 330 80 3 10 5 20 16.50 0.60 2.60 13 210 16.15
Oakwood A W 385 125 6 8 3 20 19.25 2.00 4.67 14 230 16.43
Little Miami L 190 270 3 5 3 0 0.00 1.00 2.67 8 110 13.75
Miami Valley A L 160 535 2 4 2 20 8.00 1.00 3.00 6 100 16.67
Northmont A L 80 450 1 3 5 20 4.00 0.20 0.80 4 60 15.00
DCC B L 95 425 2 2 5 20 4.75 0.40 0.80 4 70 17.50
George Washington A L 135 440 0 6 3 20 6.75 0.00 2.00 6 90 15.00
Dublin Scioto W 320 235 1 9 1 20 16.00 1.00 10.00 10 220 22.00
Total 1860 3560 20 52 32 180 10.33 0.62 2.25 72 1200 16.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Logan Welter DCC C 10.0 8 16 9 180 1.31 0.89 2.67 235 23.50
Will Carstens DCC C 9.0 8 16 10 160 1.44 0.80 2.40 230 25.56
Jude Laskey DCC C 10.0 3 13 8 180 0.75 0.38 2.00 135 13.50
Declan Lee DCC C 10.0 1 6 3 180 0.33 0.33 2.33 60 6.00
Daniel DCC C 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00

Bellefontaine

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
DCC A L 80 510 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00
Little Miami L 15 440 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 1 0 0.00
DCC C L 80 330 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00
Dublin Scioto L -5 520 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Oakwood A L 135 310 0 6 1 20 6.75 0.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Northmont B L 115 180 0 6 1 20 5.75 0.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Bellbrook Gold L 125 180 1 5 2 20 6.25 0.50 3.00 6 70 11.67
Sidney L 185 270 0 10 1 20 9.25 0.00 10.00 10 90 9.00
Oakwood B W 190 90 0 9 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11
Bellbrook Purple W 185 70 1 8 2 20 9.25 0.50 4.50 9 100 11.11
Total 1105 2900 3 52 8 200 5.53 0.38 6.88 55 580 10.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lily Bellefontaine 10.0 0 4 1 200 0.17 0.00 4.00 35 3.50
Cheyann Bellefontaine 10.0 0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
Miriam Bellefontaine 10.0 0 5 1 200 0.23 0.00 5.00 45 4.50
Ben Bellefontaine 10.0 3 42 6 200 2.17 0.50 7.50 435 43.50

DCC A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bellefontaine W 510 80 8 7 2 20 25.50 4.00 7.50 15 330 22.00
DCC C W 615 75 9 8 0 20 30.75 inf inf 17 400 23.53
Oakwood A W 350 185 4 7 4 20 17.50 1.00 2.75 11 240 21.82
Little Miami W 575 90 7 10 0 20 28.75 inf inf 17 370 21.76
Dublin Scioto W 305 265 6 4 3 20 15.25 2.00 3.33 10 190 19.00
Solon B W 570 85 9 7 1 20 28.50 9.00 16.00 16 370 23.12
Allderdice W 540 190 9 6 1 20 27.00 9.00 15.00 15 350 23.33
Solon A W 475 185 11 3 2 20 23.75 5.50 7.00 14 290 20.71
Walnut Hills W 565 140 10 5 1 20 28.25 10.00 15.00 15 370 24.67
Beavercreek L 290 410 6 3 2 20 14.50 3.00 4.50 9 180 20.00
Total 4795 1705 79 60 16 200 23.98 4.94 8.69 139 3090 22.23

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Robert Dedvukaj DCC A 10.0 43 18 6 200 3.98 7.17 10.17 795 79.50
Kyle Rodrigues DCC A 10.0 10 15 2 200 1.45 5.00 12.50 290 29.00
Billy Davidson DCC A 10.0 11 15 6 200 1.43 1.83 4.33 285 28.50
Drew Laroo DCC A 10.0 15 12 2 200 1.68 7.50 13.50 335 33.50

Oakwood A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Little Miami W 320 140 3 10 1 20 16.00 3.00 13.00 13 180 13.85
Dublin Scioto L 145 405 1 4 0 20 7.25 inf inf 5 90 18.00
DCC A L 185 350 2 7 3 20 9.25 0.67 3.00 9 100 11.11
DCC C L 125 385 1 4 2 20 6.25 0.50 2.50 5 80 16.00
Bellefontaine W 310 135 1 11 1 20 15.50 1.00 12.00 12 190 15.83
Miami Valley B W 225 215 0 8 1 20 11.25 0.00 8.00 8 150 18.75
George Washington B L 260 270 1 8 3 20 13.00 0.33 3.00 9 180 20.00
DCC D W 295 215 1 8 0 20 14.75 inf inf 9 200 22.22
Clermont Northeastern L 215 340 4 5 1 20 10.75 4.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
Little Miami L 80 280 1 3 3 20 4.00 0.33 1.33 4 50 12.50
Total 2160 2735 15 68 15 200 10.80 1.00 5.53 83 1330 16.02

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Richard Roediger Oakwood A 10.0 9 38 6 200 2.42 1.50 7.83 485 48.50
Norah Miller Oakwood A 10.0 4 19 2 200 1.20 2.00 11.50 240 24.00
Gina Powers Oakwood A 10.0 1 1 2 200 0.07 0.50 1.00 15 1.50
Noah Kingston Oakwood A 10.0 1 10 5 200 0.45 0.20 2.20 90 9.00

Little Miami

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Oakwood A L 140 320 0 6 2 20 7.00 0.00 3.00 6 90 15.00
Bellefontaine W 440 15 4 12 2 20 22.00 2.00 8.00 16 270 16.88
Dublin Scioto L 180 315 1 7 3 20 9.00 0.33 2.67 8 110 13.75
DCC A L 90 575 3 0 1 20 4.50 3.00 3.00 3 50 16.67
DCC C W 270 190 3 9 3 0 0.00 1.00 4.00 12 150 12.50
George Washington B W 260 160 3 7 3 20 13.00 1.00 3.33 10 160 16.00
DCC D W 375 190 2 11 1 20 18.75 2.00 13.00 13 240 18.46
Clermont Northeastern L 245 285 3 6 2 20 12.25 1.50 4.50 9 150 16.67
Miami Valley B W 250 220 2 8 0 20 12.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00
Oakwood A W 280 80 2 11 4 20 14.00 0.50 3.25 13 160 12.31
Total 2530 2350 23 77 21 180 14.06 1.10 4.76 100 1520 15.20

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Austin Peacock Little Miami 10.0 3 20 8 180 1.14 0.38 2.88 205 20.50
Caitlin Zawodny Little Miami 10.0 4 14 1 180 1.08 4.00 18.00 195 19.50
A.J. Strope Little Miami 10.0 8 25 10 180 1.78 0.80 3.30 320 32.00
Jake Schepmann Little Miami 10.0 8 18 2 180 1.61 4.00 13.00 290 29.00

Solon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
DCC D W 580 55 11 6 1 20 29.00 11.00 17.00 17 360 21.18
Clermont Northeastern W 430 125 8 5 2 20 21.50 4.00 6.50 13 270 20.77
Walnut Hills W 400 255 6 6 2 20 20.00 3.00 6.00 12 260 21.67
Northmont B W 535 50 9 6 4 20 26.75 2.25 3.75 15 360 24.00
Beavercreek L 255 405 5 3 2 20 12.75 2.50 4.00 8 160 20.00
Allderdice W 380 305 7 4 3 20 19.00 2.33 3.67 11 250 22.73
Walnut Hills W 345 295 7 4 2 20 17.25 3.50 5.50 11 210 19.09
DCC A L 185 475 3 3 2 20 9.25 1.50 3.00 6 120 20.00
Beavercreek L 285 390 5 3 0 20 14.25 inf inf 8 180 22.50
Solon B W 390 115 7 6 1 20 19.50 7.00 13.00 13 230 17.69
Total 3785 2470 68 46 19 200 18.93 3.58 6.00 114 2400 21.05

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam Wang Solon A 10.0 18 4 4 200 1.45 4.50 5.50 290 29.00
Grant Maiorana Solon A 10.0 12 14 9 200 1.38 1.33 2.89 275 27.50
Shayak Chakrabarti Solon A 10.0 25 19 3 200 2.75 8.33 14.67 550 55.00
Pranav Sivaram Solon A 10.0 13 9 3 200 1.35 4.33 7.33 270 27.00

DCC D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Solon A L 55 580 1 2 0 20 2.75 inf inf 3 20 6.67
Beavercreek L 75 590 0 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Northmont B W 325 85 4 9 3 20 16.25 1.33 4.33 13 190 14.62
Clermont Northeastern L 170 340 2 3 2 20 8.50 1.00 2.50 5 120 24.00
Walnut Hills W 320 245 3 7 0 20 16.00 inf inf 10 205 20.50
Clermont Northeastern L 155 345 2 4 3 20 7.75 0.67 2.00 6 100 16.67
Little Miami L 190 375 1 6 3 20 9.50 0.33 2.33 7 130 18.57
George Washington B W 280 205 0 11 2 20 14.00 0.00 5.50 11 180 16.36
Oakwood A L 215 295 3 6 2 20 10.75 1.50 4.50 9 120 13.33
Miami Valley B L 185 210 0 8 1 20 9.25 0.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Total 1970 3270 16 60 17 200 9.85 0.94 4.47 76 1215 15.99

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Yousif DCC D 10.0 3 27 11 200 1.30 0.27 2.73 260 26.00
Vincent Greene DCC D 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Joel Jaskolski DCC D 10.0 9 13 1 200 1.30 9.00 22.00 260 26.00
Nicholas Pascual DCC D 10.0 3 10 4 200 0.62 0.75 3.25 125 12.50
John DCC D 8.0 1 10 1 160 0.69 1.00 11.00 110 13.75

Northmont B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beavercreek L 60 620 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Walnut Hills L 120 360 1 4 1 20 6.00 1.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
DCC D L 85 325 0 4 1 20 4.25 0.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Solon A L 50 535 0 4 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 4 10 2.50
Clermont Northeastern L 195 270 2 6 1 20 9.75 2.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Bellefontaine W 180 115 0 9 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 9 90 10.00
Bellbrook Purple W 235 100 1 9 0 20 11.75 inf inf 10 130 13.00
Bellbrook Gold L 130 240 0 7 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 7 60 8.57
Oakwood B W 210 120 0 9 0 20 10.50 0.00 inf 9 120 13.33
Sidney W Forfeit
Total 1265 2685 4 55 3 180 7.03 1.33 19.67 59 670 11.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Reaghan Doppelt Northmont B 9.0 1 19 0 180 1.14 inf inf 205 22.78
Ethan Stickle Northmont B 9.0 1 13 1 180 0.78 1.00 14.00 140 15.56
Audrey Rickmon Northmont B 9.0 0 7 0 180 0.39 0.00 inf 70 7.78
Alex Stone Northmont B 9.0 2 16 2 180 1.00 1.00 9.00 180 20.00

Beavercreek

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northmont B W 620 60 9 8 3 20 31.00 3.00 5.67 17 420 24.71
DCC D W 590 75 6 10 2 20 29.50 3.00 8.00 16 410 25.62
Clermont Northeastern W 645 40 9 8 2 20 32.25 4.50 8.50 17 440 25.88
Walnut Hills W 630 110 12 5 0 20 31.50 inf inf 17 400 23.53
Solon A W 405 255 6 5 3 20 20.25 2.00 3.67 11 280 25.45
Walnut Hills W 535 180 9 5 2 20 26.75 4.50 7.00 14 360 25.71
Solon B W 500 125 9 5 1 20 25.00 9.00 14.00 14 320 22.86
Allderdice W 490 165 8 6 0 20 24.50 inf inf 14 310 22.14
Solon A W 390 285 8 4 0 20 19.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17
DCC A W 410 290 8 3 0 20 20.50 inf inf 11 260 23.64
Miami Valley A L 280 480 4 4 2 20 14.00 2.00 4.00 8 190 23.75
Total 5495 2065 88 63 15 220 24.98 5.87 10.07 151 3620 23.97

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abby Cohen Beavercreek 11.0 20 11 3 220 1.80 6.67 10.33 395 35.91
Tegan Kapadia Beavercreek 11.0 45 35 8 220 4.48 5.62 10.00 985 89.55
Tiffany Zhou Beavercreek 11.0 9 11 3 220 1.05 3.00 6.67 230 20.91
Alan Xie Beavercreek 11.0 14 6 1 220 1.20 14.00 20.00 265 24.09

Clermont Northeastern

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Walnut Hills L 175 330 0 6 1 20 8.75 0.00 6.00 6 120 20.00
Solon A L 125 430 1 4 2 20 6.25 0.50 2.50 5 80 16.00
Beavercreek L 40 645 1 2 3 20 2.00 0.33 1.00 3 20 6.67
DCC D W 340 170 3 7 1 20 17.00 3.00 10.00 10 230 23.00
Northmont B W 270 195 0 10 4 20 13.50 0.00 2.50 10 190 19.00
DCC D W 345 155 1 12 0 20 17.25 inf inf 13 210 16.15
Miami Valley B W 350 150 1 12 3 20 17.50 0.33 4.33 13 230 17.69
Little Miami W 285 245 1 9 0 20 14.25 inf inf 10 180 18.00
Oakwood A W 340 215 1 10 1 20 17.00 1.00 11.00 11 230 20.91
George Washington B L Forfeit
Total 2270 2535 9 72 15 180 12.61 0.60 5.40 81 1490 18.40

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Josh Smith Clermont Northeastern 9.0 4 33 5 180 2.03 0.80 7.40 365 40.56
Stone McDowell Clermont Northeastern 9.0 3 26 10 180 1.42 0.30 2.90 255 28.33
Cecilia Harvey Clermont Northeastern 8.5 2 9 0 170 0.71 inf inf 120 14.12
Savannah Grenzer Clermont Northeastern 7.0 0 4 0 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40 5.71
Terri Schuler Clermont Northeastern 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Walnut Hills

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Clermont Northeastern W 330 175 2 8 1 20 16.50 2.00 10.00 10 225 22.50
Northmont B W 360 120 4 7 2 20 18.00 2.00 5.50 11 240 21.82
Solon A L 255 400 2 6 3 20 12.75 0.67 2.67 8 180 22.50
Beavercreek L 110 630 2 1 0 20 5.50 inf inf 3 70 23.33
DCC D L 245 320 5 5 2 20 12.25 2.50 5.00 10 130 13.00
Beavercreek L 180 535 4 2 2 20 9.00 2.00 3.00 6 110 18.33
Solon A L 295 345 4 5 3 20 14.75 1.33 3.00 9 200 22.22
Solon B L 195 350 1 7 2 20 9.75 0.50 4.00 8 120 15.00
DCC A L 140 565 3 2 1 20 7.00 3.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Allderdice W 265 255 3 6 2 20 13.25 1.50 4.50 9 170 18.89
Total 2375 3695 30 49 18 200 11.88 1.67 4.39 79 1525 19.30

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Miro Calderas Walnut Hills 8.5 9 12 5 170 1.35 1.80 4.20 230 27.06
Alan Jay Walnut Hills 8.5 4 5 0 170 0.65 inf inf 110 12.94
Noah Bigger Walnut Hills 9.5 10 24 9 190 1.82 1.11 3.78 345 36.32
Otto Kindel Walnut Hills 5.0 3 4 3 100 0.70 1.00 2.33 70 14.00
Linus Sinnard Walnut Hills 7.5 4 4 1 150 0.63 4.00 8.00 95 12.67

George Washington A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Oakwood B W 430 45 7 8 3 20 21.50 2.33 5.00 15 260 17.33
Solon B W 425 185 5 7 4 20 21.25 1.25 3.00 12 300 25.00
Miami Valley B W 365 140 5 7 2 20 18.25 2.50 6.00 12 230 19.17
Bellbrook Gold W 505 125 9 6 0 20 25.25 inf inf 15 310 20.67
Northmont A W 435 240 7 6 2 20 21.75 3.50 6.50 13 280 21.54
DCC B W 330 295 7 4 3 20 16.50 2.33 3.67 11 200 18.18
Dublin Scioto W 350 335 8 3 4 21 16.67 2.00 2.75 11 220 20.00
Northmont A W 350 330 5 5 1 20 17.50 5.00 10.00 10 230 23.00
DCC C W 440 135 4 10 0 20 22.00 inf inf 14 280 20.00
Miami Valley A L 330 335 9 1 3 20 16.50 3.00 3.33 10 200 20.00
Total 3960 2165 66 57 22 201 19.70 3.00 5.59 123 2510 20.41

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Walker Combs George Washington A 10.0 33 30 10 201 3.71 3.30 6.30 745 74.50
Ben Woods George Washington A 10.0 21 17 4 201 2.31 5.25 9.50 465 46.50
Anurag Reddy George Washington A 10.0 10 4 6 201 0.80 1.67 2.33 160 16.00
John Ward George Washington A 10.0 2 6 2 201 0.40 1.00 4.00 80 8.00

Oakwood B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
George Washington A L 45 430 1 1 0 20 2.25 inf inf 2 20 10.00
Northmont A L 135 440 1 4 0 20 6.75 inf inf 5 80 16.00
Bellbrook Gold L 125 250 0 5 1 20 6.25 0.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Solon B L 105 480 0 4 1 20 5.25 0.00 4.00 4 70 17.50
Miami Valley B L 105 265 1 4 0 20 5.25 inf inf 5 50 10.00
Bellbrook Purple L 175 185 0 10 1 20 8.75 0.00 10.00 10 80 8.00
Sidney L 100 300 0 4 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00
Northmont B L 120 210 0 5 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00
Bellefontaine L 90 190 0 3 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 3 60 20.00
Bellbrook Gold L 105 285 2 3 1 20 5.25 2.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Total 1105 3035 5 43 4 200 5.53 1.25 12.00 48 620 12.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Max McCloskey Oakwood B 10.0 3 18 2 200 1.07 1.50 10.50 215 21.50
JT Mulligan Oakwood B 10.0 0 14 1 200 0.68 0.00 14.00 135 13.50
Keelin Connolly Oakwood B 10.0 0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
Lily Oehlers Oakwood B 10.0 2 10 1 200 0.62 2.00 12.00 125 12.50

Bellbrook Gold

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northmont A L 135 420 0 6 1 20 6.75 0.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Miami Valley B L 190 280 1 6 1 20 9.50 1.00 7.00 7 120 17.14
Oakwood B W 250 125 4 6 0 20 12.50 inf inf 10 130 13.00
George Washington A L 125 505 2 3 1 20 6.25 2.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Solon B L 135 240 0 6 3 20 6.75 0.00 2.00 6 90 15.00
Sidney L 185 310 0 7 1 20 9.25 0.00 7.00 7 120 17.14
Bellefontaine W 180 125 1 7 1 20 9.00 1.00 8.00 8 100 12.50
Northmont B W 240 130 1 8 1 20 12.00 1.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
Bellbrook Purple W 215 140 1 5 2 20 10.75 0.50 3.00 6 160 26.67
Oakwood B W 285 105 1 9 2 20 14.25 0.50 5.00 10 190 19.00
Total 1940 2380 11 63 13 200 9.70 0.85 5.69 74 1210 16.35

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andy Russell Bellbrook Gold 10.0 6 49 8 200 2.70 0.75 6.88 540 54.00
Kai Delsing Bellbrook Gold 10.0 2 5 4 200 0.30 0.50 1.75 60 6.00
Zach Schultz Bellbrook Gold 10.0 3 0 1 200 0.20 3.00 3.00 40 4.00
Cole McCrae Bellbrook Gold 10.0 0 9 0 200 0.45 0.00 inf 90 9.00

Northmont A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bellbrook Gold W 420 135 5 8 1 20 21.00 5.00 13.00 13 270 20.77
Oakwood B W 440 135 6 8 2 20 22.00 3.00 7.00 14 280 20.00
Solon B W 405 200 3 10 2 20 20.25 1.50 6.50 13 270 20.77
Miami Valley B W 655 5 7 11 0 20 32.75 inf inf 18 440 24.44
George Washington A L 240 435 2 5 2 20 12.00 1.00 3.50 7 170 24.29
Dublin Scioto W 365 145 5 7 2 20 18.25 2.50 6.00 12 230 19.17
DCC C W 450 80 4 10 1 20 22.50 4.00 14.00 14 295 21.07
George Washington A L 330 350 4 6 0 20 16.50 inf inf 10 210 21.00
Miami Valley A L 125 630 2 2 3 20 6.25 0.67 1.33 4 90 22.50
DCC B W 330 280 2 8 2 20 16.50 1.00 5.00 10 230 23.00
Total 3760 2395 40 75 15 200 18.80 2.67 7.67 115 2485 21.61

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Samantha Street Northmont A 10.0 33 48 11 200 4.60 3.00 7.36 920 92.00
Amara Nwanoro Northmont A 10.0 2 12 1 200 0.72 2.00 14.00 145 14.50
Seth Eggleston Northmont A 10.0 4 11 2 200 0.80 2.00 7.50 160 16.00
Jazlyn Simon Northmont A 10.0 1 4 1 200 0.25 1.00 5.00 50 5.00

Solon B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami Valley B W 255 150 3 8 2 20 12.75 1.50 5.50 11 140 12.73
George Washington A L 185 425 3 4 0 20 9.25 inf inf 7 100 14.29
Northmont A L 200 405 2 5 2 20 10.00 1.00 3.50 7 130 18.57
Oakwood B W 480 105 3 13 3 20 24.00 1.00 5.33 16 320 20.00
Bellbrook Gold W 240 135 2 10 2 20 12.00 1.00 6.00 12 120 10.00
DCC A L 85 570 2 2 3 20 4.25 0.67 1.33 4 50 12.50
Beavercreek L 125 500 3 1 2 20 6.25 1.50 2.00 4 80 20.00
Walnut Hills W 350 195 3 9 1 20 17.50 3.00 12.00 12 220 18.33
Allderdice L 180 345 2 5 4 20 9.00 0.50 1.75 7 120 17.14
Solon A L 115 390 1 4 4 20 5.75 0.25 1.25 5 80 16.00
Total 2215 3220 24 61 23 200 11.07 1.04 3.70 85 1360 16.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ava Parikh Solon B 7.8 7 7 1 156 1.09 7.00 14.00 170 21.79
Lindsey Maurer Solon B 8.8 2 9 3 176 0.60 0.67 3.67 105 11.93
Alex Luo Solon B 4.7 2 6 5 94 0.69 0.40 1.60 65 13.83
Prahalad Rao Solon B 8.5 7 22 12 170 1.56 0.58 2.42 265 31.18
Ethan Feldman Solon B 3.2 0 5 2 64 0.62 0.00 2.50 40 12.50
Rohan Navaneetha Solon B 5.0 6 12 0 100 2.10 inf inf 210 42.00

Miami Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Solon B L 150 255 4 4 2 20 7.50 2.00 4.00 8 60 7.50
Bellbrook Gold W 280 190 1 10 3 20 14.00 0.33 3.67 11 180 16.36
George Washington A L 140 365 2 4 2 20 7.00 1.00 3.00 6 80 13.33
Northmont A L 5 655 1 0 4 20 0.25 0.25 0.25 1 10 10.00
Oakwood B W 265 105 3 8 4 20 13.25 0.75 2.75 11 160 14.55
Oakwood A L 215 225 2 8 3 20 10.75 0.67 3.33 10 120 12.00
Clermont Northeastern L 150 350 3 3 5 20 7.50 0.60 1.20 6 100 16.67
George Washington B W 390 100 2 13 0 20 19.50 inf inf 15 230 15.33
Little Miami L 220 250 0 9 0 20 11.00 0.00 inf 9 130 14.44
DCC D W 210 185 1 7 3 20 10.50 0.33 2.67 8 140 17.50
Total 2025 2680 19 66 26 200 10.12 0.73 3.27 85 1210 14.24

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sahir Kabir Miami Valley B 8.0 7 26 12 160 1.91 0.58 2.75 305 38.12
Andrew Holzinger Miami Valley B 5.0 5 16 3 100 2.20 1.67 7.00 220 44.00
Lekha Choudary Miami Valley B 10.0 2 13 1 200 0.78 2.00 15.00 155 15.50
Hannah Marlowe Miami Valley B 6.5 2 5 3 130 0.50 0.67 2.33 65 10.00
Dhruv Sadhu Miami Valley B 7.5 3 6 7 150 0.47 0.43 1.29 70 9.33