Ithaca Fall Tournament VIII on November 09, 2019 Statistics report for Prelim + Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Ithaca Fall Tournament Team Standings

RM

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 DCC A 9 0 0 1.000 577.2 66.1 511.1 84 64 12 180 28.86 7.00 12.33 148 3355 22.67
2 Delaware Valley A 7 2 0 0.778 306.7 168.3 138.3 36 68 18 180 15.33 2.00 5.78 104 1630 15.67
3 DCC C 6 3 0 0.667 356.7 170.0 186.7 41 72 11 180 17.83 3.73 10.27 113 1930 17.08
4 Lakeland A 6 3 0 0.667 265.6 241.7 23.9 16 73 12 180 13.28 1.33 7.42 89 1480 16.63

Jin

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 DCC B 9 0 0 1.000 394.4 143.9 250.6 47 69 17 180 19.72 2.76 6.82 116 2240 19.31
2 Troy 8 1 0 0.889 372.8 134.4 238.3 34 80 11 180 18.64 3.09 10.36 114 2100 18.42
3 Bishop Ludden A 6 3 0 0.667 327.8 149.4 178.3 31 80 17 180 16.39 1.82 6.53 111 1770 15.95
4 Geneva A 4 5 0 0.444 265.6 200.0 65.6 12 85 14 180 13.28 0.86 6.93 97 1430 14.74

Suga

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Wallenpaupack A 7 2 0 0.778 278.9 149.4 129.4 23 75 23 180 13.94 1.00 4.26 98 1530 15.61
2 Delaware Valley B 6 3 0 0.667 243.9 176.7 67.2 25 69 22 180 12.19 1.14 4.27 94 1240 13.19
3 Cooperstown A 5 4 0 0.556 272.8 178.9 93.9 19 82 8 180 13.64 2.38 12.62 101 1390 13.76
4 Geneva B 3 6 0 0.333 98.3 235.6 -137.2 11 38 12 180 4.92 0.92 4.08 49 400 8.16

J-Hope

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Moravia 7 2 0 0.778 247.8 146.1 101.7 12 82 16 180 12.39 0.75 5.88 94 1310 13.94
2 Wallenpaupack B 5 4 0 0.556 112.2 200.0 -87.8 7 48 15 180 5.61 0.47 3.67 55 500 9.09
3 Bishop Ludden B 4 5 0 0.444 112.2 202.8 -90.6 15 40 27 180 5.61 0.56 2.04 55 520 9.45
4 Union Springs 3 6 0 0.333 104.4 195.6 -91.1 2 48 6 180 5.22 0.33 8.33 50 460 9.20

Jimin

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Adirondack Central B 4 4 0 0.500 117.5 187.5 -70.0 8 43 12 160 5.88 0.67 4.25 51 450 8.82
2 Lakeland C 3 5 0 0.375 66.2 178.8 -112.5 5 34 7 160 3.31 0.71 5.57 39 150 3.85
3 Marcus Whitman 2 4 0 0.333 62.5 283.3 -220.8 0 23 1 120 3.12 0.00 23.00 23 150 6.52
4 Lakeland B 2 6 0 0.250 75.0 240.6 -165.6 2 33 4 160 3.75 0.50 8.75 35 260 7.43

V

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Berwick A 4 5 0 0.444 87.8 211.1 -123.3 4 37 10 180 4.39 0.40 4.10 41 410 10.00
2 Berwick B 3 6 0 0.333 75.6 197.8 -122.2 2 42 4 180 3.78 0.50 11.00 44 250 5.68
3 Whitney Point 2 7 0 0.222 86.7 202.2 -115.6 3 42 11 180 4.33 0.27 4.09 45 370 8.22
4 Cooperstown B 1 8 0 0.111 80.6 161.1 -80.6 2 45 13 180 4.03 0.15 3.62 47 310 6.60

Jungkook

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Adirondack Central A 3 6 0 0.333 56.7 178.3 -121.7 1 29 1 180 2.83 1.00 30.00 30 210 7.00
2 Bishop Ludden C 3 6 0 0.333 51.1 209.4 -158.3 1 30 7 180 2.56 0.14 4.43 31 180 5.81
3 Laurens Central 1 8 0 0.111 63.9 225.6 -161.7 3 31 4 180 3.19 0.75 8.50 34 240 7.06
4 Adirondack Central C 0 9 0 0.000 19.4 257.8 -238.3 0 15 3 180 0.97 0.00 5.00 15 40 2.67