Rowdy Raider Invitational - IS 188 on December 07, 2019 Statistics report for Final Stats (All Games)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

2019 Rowdy Raider Team Standings

Championship #1

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Miami Valley A 10 1 0 0.909 529.1 159.1 370.0 109 47 17 220 26.45 6.41 9.18 156 3800 24.36
2 Beavercreek 8 2 0 0.800 474.0 222.0 252.0 84 44 24 200 23.70 3.50 5.33 128 3160 24.69
3 Russell A 8 2 0 0.800 409.5 266.0 143.5 59 57 6 200 20.48 9.83 19.33 116 2670 23.02
4 Copley A 8 2 0 0.800 381.0 249.5 131.5 63 53 29 200 19.05 2.17 4.00 116 2480 21.38
5 Clermont Northeastern 5 5 0 0.500 248.0 329.0 -81.0 33 62 21 200 12.40 1.57 4.52 95 1470 15.47
6 St. Charles A 3 7 0 0.300 177.0 421.5 -244.5 20 42 14 200 8.85 1.43 4.43 62 1120 18.06

Championship #2

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Woodford County A 8 2 0 0.800 411.0 244.5 166.5 77 40 23 200 20.55 3.35 5.09 116 2670 23.02
2 Northmont 8 2 0 0.800 410.5 224.5 186.0 64 56 31 200 20.52 2.06 3.87 120 2740 22.83
3 Dunbar A 8 3 0 0.727 413.2 238.6 174.5 54 78 15 220 20.66 3.60 8.80 130 3030 23.31
4 Solon A 7 3 0 0.700 402.0 258.0 144.0 70 45 18 200 20.10 3.89 6.39 115 2610 22.70
5 Dublin Scioto 4 6 0 0.400 291.5 304.0 -12.5 46 48 29 200 14.57 1.59 3.24 94 1890 20.11
6 Woodford County B 4 6 0 0.400 250.5 340.5 -90.0 34 48 21 200 12.52 1.62 3.90 82 1620 19.76

13th-18th Place Bracket

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Dunbar B 7 3 0 0.700 306.0 267.0 39.0 35 71 17 200 15.30 2.06 6.24 106 1910 18.02
2 Carmel A 6 4 0 0.600 383.5 245.5 138.0 54 60 19 200 19.17 2.84 6.00 114 2520 22.11
3 Solon B 5 5 0 0.500 275.5 266.5 9.0 42 51 27 200 13.77 1.56 3.44 93 1750 18.82
4 Talawanda 5 5 0 0.500 251.5 268.0 -16.5 27 66 18 200 12.57 1.50 5.17 93 1540 16.56
5 Fisher Catholic 4 6 0 0.400 251.5 307.0 -55.5 38 53 9 200 12.57 4.22 10.11 91 1460 16.04
6 Little Miami A 3 7 0 0.300 225.5 329.0 -103.5 24 60 21 200 11.27 1.14 4.00 84 1400 16.67

19th-24th Place Bracket

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Miami Valley B 5 5 0 0.500 279.5 289.0 -9.5 37 60 6 200 13.98 6.17 16.17 97 1670 17.22
2 Copley B 5 5 0 0.500 230.5 283.5 -53.0 30 58 31 200 11.52 0.97 2.84 86 1430 16.63
3 Cloverleaf A 4 6 0 0.400 246.0 271.5 -25.5 28 64 26 200 12.30 1.08 3.54 92 1530 16.63
4 Oakwood 4 6 0 0.400 226.5 311.0 -84.5 23 58 14 200 11.32 1.64 5.79 81 1410 17.41
5 Russell B 3 7 0 0.300 213.5 303.5 -90.0 30 48 15 200 10.68 2.00 5.20 78 1280 16.41
6 Little Miami B 2 8 0 0.200 189.5 305.5 -116.0 19 53 10 200 9.48 1.90 7.20 72 1130 15.69

25th-30th Place Bracket

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Northmont Middle School 5 5 0 0.500 232.5 246.0 -13.5 14 80 7 200 11.62 2.00 13.43 94 1350 14.36
2 Carmel B 4 6 0 0.400 160.5 282.0 -121.5 15 57 12 200 8.02 1.25 6.00 72 870 12.08
3 Sidney 3 7 0 0.300 121.0 291.5 -170.5 6 51 2 200 6.05 3.00 28.50 55 620 11.27
4 St. Charles B 2 8 0 0.200 137.0 299.5 -162.5 11 51 21 200 6.85 0.52 2.95 60 800 13.33
5 Tippecanoe 2 8 0 0.200 97.5 276.5 -179.0 7 45 14 200 4.88 0.50 3.71 52 490 9.42
6 Cloverleaf B 1 9 0 0.100 97.0 276.5 -179.5 8 43 8 200 4.85 1.00 6.38 51 460 9.02